Cameroon

2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL

Download the FULL results PDF document below

Exam Results O-Levels Technical – 29 July 2019

Exam Results A-Levels Technical – 29 July 2019

Exam Results O-Levels General – 29 July 2019

Exam Results A-Levels General – 29 July 2019

2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Centre No: 11000 Ccas Kumba B
Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 1, Passed : 1
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) ABWE SONE VERYLE NGWESEH CHE-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,CSC-C
Centre No: 11001 Buea External
Regist: 179, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 134, Passed : 39
% Passed : 29.10, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 5
BIMAI ADEL FRANCISCA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
AGBOR TOKO ABEN ABI MARTIN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
ASUKWA BILLY-CLERGG TAMON
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(3)
SONA YVONNE LUCY FESE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(4)
EDMOND BENEDICT AJAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 9
(1) AKWA NANCY ANY COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
EYONG RAMSON BESONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
(3) RAMATOU AMADOU ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(4) KECHA SONITA MBI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
MENGOT DAVID AGBOR
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(5)
(6) MANTOH EMELINE COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
TATA ACHILLES TANDZENYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
NUMFOR BELVINE NDONWI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
(9) NGUEFAC NADIA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 14
(1) TAPONG FRIDEL ENIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C
TANLAKA NYUYUMO MBIYDZEKONG
ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
DORINE TECLAIRE BOUKENGE EYABI
COM-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
(4) EBUNG JERVIS NZUME ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(5) ISONG LIZETH EMMA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6) LISTER AKOH AKOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
ALEXANDER FONZOCK FONKENG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(7)
(8) SAMA MBANWIE DONALD ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
LUKONG AMERATU LIMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
TCHOUANI CECILE VANISALE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
TABI BAWAH EFFETI BLANDINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(11)
AGNES NANYONGO MBWANGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
(13) NKEK MARY MENZAH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
LIMUNGA SOLANGE GOBINA
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 11
(1) NDIPETA AYUKARREY ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2) TEBOH ROSE-JOY MIYANG ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C
(3) ASAAHNKOE EDWIN ZELIO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(4) ANCHA IVO ANDIGE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
CHRISTINE ETE LIMUNGA MISODI
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(5)
(6) KONGNYUY COLLINS BERINYUY ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) KEFUH PATIENCE MAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(8) OBI RUDA OJONG EBANGHA.. ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9) DIANA OJONG ESAME COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NYOCHEMBENG CLAUDIA SHANLY AJONG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10)
(11) NGALLE EKEMA JOHN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11002 Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 5, Passed : 3
% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
NKEPANG BORIS NGOMASOGHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
(1) AGU OTHNEL NDISANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2) NGWA TAMBE AMBE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11004 Government Bilingual High School
Nkongsamba
Regist: 397, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 300, Passed : 187
% Passed : 62.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 7
MUSA EUGENIE NGWANGFU
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(1)
MBIADJEU TANKEU DARLENE FREDERICA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(2)
IGELLE ROSELINE BIH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,L
OG-B
(3)
NJUME NZUME REX
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(4)
TCHUENME KAMSU KARL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(5)
DJAKOU MBOMEN ANGE MELVINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(6)
MBU ENO AYUK
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-C
(7)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 16
FOKAM NYAPTSE LILIAN GERAUD
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B
(1)
BILEGUE BETALA MAC ARTHUR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
AJANG ENONGENE FESTUS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
NDANGOH EUCHARIA FRI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(4)
SERANOVAR NKWAT
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
FOPATSA MANCHEU ANAELLE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB
(6)
NFONZO WILLIS MOFFOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(7)
(8) EHODE NGOH ALVINE
Page 1 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 16
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
TINGANG LEONEL
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(9)
EUCARINE MBIKOWA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(10)
DJUIGNE FONGUE INESSE DANIELLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
(11)
NTONCKMEU SIME WILFRID
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(12)
KWASANI VEADORINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
TCHUENTE MAKOYUE MAEVA AUDREY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
NTSEZE VOUFFO NELVIS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(15)
KEABOUH MELI NELLY ELVIRA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 15
MOHAMADOU MITAHOU
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C
(1)
ASONGHO ETHEL NGWEBU
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(2)
FON BRESOR ABECK
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(3)
TANDI AKARAGWE WALTERS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(4)
AYIBUA DESMOND ABOSING
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,HBI-C
(5)
MOISE NYAME DILANE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
LYONGA JERRY NGUVE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B
(7)
TAFOR TSASSIM COLBERT
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(8)
TANDI AFOR LARISSA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(9)
LENG SONITA FUEI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(10)
ACHA’A ELODRINE-SOLACE KHAN AWAFONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(11)
NJIENAP KAMLA SAMAWOU RAMATOU
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(12)
DEMO DJIDERE VALENTIN
BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(13)
VELMA MURKWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
NJENG SANDRINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(15)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 26
NGO NYEMB MANUELA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A
(1)
NICOLE SOPHIE EWOKOLO NGALE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
NTA NELLY ANOU
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
CHIA TALLA COLBERT
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4)
NGANSO ARIELLE SPINOLA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
KOUETCHOU NKONCHIDJOU MAXIME REDOM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B
(6)
EPOLLE NGWESE KELDA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
LAMBIUM CHOMBONG KELIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
NAHBILLA QUINTAGEL SAMA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(9)
FONKWA SERAH MBONKA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10)
BOUWE DZOGANG VINNY STEPHANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(11)
KAMGA MEMOOUCK EZEKIEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(12)
ASONGAFAC LAWRENCE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
FON TELCY BIH
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
TCHUENKOU DAZOUE IVAN LANDER
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(15)
MOUMBA JOSEPH NCHIFUA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(16)
ACHIAGO SONIA-RYKIEL EKAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17)
MEWONKO WALKO DESIREE STELLA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(18)
NKWENUI THIERRY NKWANUI
CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(19)
NJANSES NKWAMOU SAMUEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(20)
NDJADJA TATCHOU JUNIOR CESAIRE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(21)
AKESSENG CHANEL FONGANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
DANADAM BERI ANNE BEATRICE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(23)
KAMENI TCHEMATON MAEVA STEVIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(24)
NCHONGBOH FABRICE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(25)
TANG-ENOW KELVIN TATA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 46
(1) TANDI RAICA ANAM BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,CZE-B
EKANOKWE CYRIL NZEGGE
COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(2)
NGAMI TAKU GODLOVE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
BONGUE TAPANG BEAUDRIGUE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(4)
FOUMANE AKOUMOU ROSE CHARLINE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
CHUKONG SAMUEL DEGWAH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
FOTOH BRIAN MBULEM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7)
VOUNDI MBENGONO ANGELINA ATHENA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
NGU MAKINA FONCHA
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(9)
NGONG CHRONICLE LOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C
(10)
GWIGO CHRYSPUS TYNIFEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(11)
TAFENDZAM NGOMPE MALICK DURAND
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(12)
NKONGO EPOH GERALDINE GAELLE ALEXINE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13)
ASHU GLORY NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14)
DONCHI SANGUE FRANCINE VICTOIRE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,CSC-C
(15)
NCHIFEH HILARY AWAMBOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(16)
AWUM DESLEY MBAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(17)
(18) TCHUMBANG NESLA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
ASHU GERALD TABI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(19)
YEMBE KILIAN YINYU
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(20)
(21) DOUKI EDAMBO BARBARA MICHELE AURELIENNE
Page 2 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 46
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
FONCHA YVONNE NDUSNDA
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(22)
(23) HAMADJODA JIBBO ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
AWAH SCHNIEDER ENCIMENTI
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(24)
ABOUBAKAR SAIDOU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(25)
ETOH GIFTY EMADIONE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
NKIEYACK ARISIA FONKEM
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C
(27)
EKASAKANG THADDEUS SAKANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(28)
KOUADJUE CLARINE EVA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(29)
NDI NJUH VENETTA BERI
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(30)
EKANGAKY FRANK GILBERT NGASSAM
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(31)
KUTYEP MILICENT GEBDENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32)
MAGUETHO SOUFO RAVELINE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(33)
ASSONDJI RONY JOEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(34)
MBOH MBOH HILLANA LORNA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(35)
NDI MYRA YAJEH SALAMA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(36)
EWANE BRECHT BERTHOL NZONDJE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(37)
(38) GIBUIN STEPHANY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
EJAKWO AKEH ANITHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(39)
TEGHA GERADIN NGEI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40)
BEKENG ASUE ESOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(41)
(42) GLORIS ANYIM ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGWENGA MIRANDA EDEKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(43)
NDINDENG AKWAN-ASEH PELOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(44)
NGOLLE VERA MPODE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(45)
UJU BLESSING NGOZI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(46)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 41
HOUDI NTSENTE FRANCINE
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
NKALE ROI-SALOMON METENG MBOBI
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(2)
(3) KIFEM GLEN BURINYUY CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(4) SIBE LETISSIA DUBIEN CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(5) TANG ENOW LUCIA AKO COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(6) NGULENG SHANELLE ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
WEREBASSI JEANETTE TIFUH
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7)
NZEUKOU WALLE FRANK GAETAN
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8)
AZEUMO TSANANG ARTHUR CLAUDE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(9)
(10) NGOLE EMILIA NZELLE COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11) TIENGA TCHAPI OLGA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
KAMGUE MOKO SANDRINE MAIVA
BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(12)
ASSOUE NDAPA LEOPOLD DIEUNEDORT
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(13)
NTUBE NGOLLE POUANI EVE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(14)
GUZET MANFOUO FRANCK WILFRIED
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
(15)
(16) OJONG BRIAN OJONG ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ELINGE BRANDON LISONGE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17)
(18) EBOULE ALEXANDER NJAH ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
FORKEANG CHIAMOH EMMACLAIRE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19)
(20) NJANG MBAH CLAUTAIRE ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
ABANDA PASO MBONE SHEENA
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(21)
(22) NGWA BETSEY NGUM ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B
(23) SUH RANDI AWAH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
AKUME BERNADETTE NJAMBE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24)
NKEMEZAO FRANKY NKEANGTIE
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(25)
(26) SHIENEH CECILIA GEMOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(27) NGOH YANKAM ORNELLA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TANGHABU CHINELLE MONIQUE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) KUH MANASSEH EBULE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(30) EBUDE NTIEGE RANDINE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(31) KENKOH MELVIN KEBUEL COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NJIENAP MOULIOM MARIE VANELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(32)
TCHANATCHA MAKALA MYLENE AIMEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(33)
ETAMBI CHERICLAIRE TISIWUIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34)
RANSOM AFUMBOM KUHNJONG
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(35)
(36) ESA AMINA HWEY BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(37) EBOT FLORENCE ASHU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(38) NICKSON OKON NICHA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(39) NZUMBE-MESAPE NTOKO CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(40) BIH CHE YVETTE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
ASSANGO NFON AUDREY ANGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(41)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 36
NGOMBA LOMBOH ALEXANDRA BLONDO
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(1)
MPESSA NGOMBI ANGELIQUE CHANCELLE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(2)
(3) AWEMBOH MBEH MAXIM JUNIOR CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
(4) MOUAMOUL ELEPI ANGE NELLY ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
(5) DJEMMO ARIANE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B
MVELLE EKOMBA JEAN-HUGUES BERTELOT
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(6)
LIENDZE FOKA M LUDIVINE GREASE
BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(7)
MEKAZE NYA LAURAINE MANUELLA
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C
(8)
(9) AJAPAYANG DESMOND ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-B
MBATCHOU ENOBIL KOUOH KOUOH ANGE CHARLIE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
(10)
(11) TSAMO SONGO BRINDA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C
PANGOP GADJUI MICHEL STAHEL
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(12)
(13) NTANKET ELVIS NKEFOR ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
NKEANYI FRANQUIS DAVILA ZEUKANG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C
(14)
EBENDE EWANE KEVINE MERVEILLE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(15)
SANDJI AFANEMANA MERCEDES ANITA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(16)
TCHOUAFI DJIEUKAM ELFRIED AUDREY
CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(17)
Page 3 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 36
(18) EKOLE BLESSING AYUK BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(19) AKIME NZELLE MELANIE ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
HOUNKEP TADJOP ALDRUGE DARMELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
(20)
(21) LUFONG YILEYE GEORDANE ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,CSC-C
(22) BESONG NAOMI BESSEM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(23) FORCHICK SOLPHINE ABECK ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(24) SENGUE MBOKO CYNTHIA ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(25) KENGNE DEFEU ULRICH BLAISE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
NDETSEH FAVOUR THREASY ATEFOR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(26)
TCHOKONTE YOUMBI ORNELLA PATRICIA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(27)
(28) SEUMOU NJOPA MARC EVRARD BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C
(29) DEMANOU SAINT PROSPER CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(30) MENDE FRITZLINE ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31) DJOUFO DJAMPOUM JULVANIE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(32) LOMAH NENKAM STEVE JUNIOR ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C
CHEGAN SAMO AGATHE PATIENCE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(33)
(34) NYAKA CHABA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(35) NGAMINYI PURITY BI ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(36) YOPA DE NOUTCHETOU RAISSA CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
Centre No: 11005 Kumba External
Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 43, Passed : 13
% Passed : 30.23, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
(1) TABI PAULINE COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
(1) LEKELAFAC RANDY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2) BAIYE RODRIQUE ARREY COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3) OBI SOPHIE EBOT COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,REL-C
(4) EYONG SHANTAL KIEWI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(5) CLAUVINE SONE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) NCHOR ESTHER ARRAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7) ITOE CECILIA MOSUME ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
YENIKA ANSLEM SEMERNYUY
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(8)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) TAKU AYAMBA ALYSON COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(2) OBASE WENCELOUS AKANDE COM-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-C
(3) EMERENCIA NGWANLONG NGOE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(4) MAKOLO DESMOND OMINI ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11006 Mamfe External
Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 70, Passed : 24
% Passed : 34.29, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
ELAW FEDRICK OJIUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(1)
MAMBINGPING LORDFORT
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
ETTAMANYI ALICE ENOW
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
AJIAH-KEME IMMACULATE INYIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 6
FONJONG BERNARD SICOT
ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
AKULA MICHELLINE UNYO-QUOM
COM-A,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
(3) LARRY ABANG MBI ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(4) OJONG GETTRUDE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
ASHU LESLIN EGBEARRAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(5)
(6) NANGA EDILET CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
(1) ENOW-TABI CALIS ENOW COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A
(2) AFUE EMMANUELLA AYUK COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
SUCCESS SAMUEL TANYI BISSONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(3)
(4) BITAH EMILIENNE ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
AGBORNSO LIGNORA ARONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C
(5)
(6) EPEY CLARISIA EPEY COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) EBOT DILENO AKUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(8) OJONGOBI KELLY EJEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 6
(1) ENOW STANLEY AKO COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2) TABE SARAH BESONG COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(3) OJONG LENI-RALP AKO COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4) TANYI TIKU EYONG NDAKO ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ASHU TAKOR ENORAW TALENT MEKUME
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5)
(6) ASHU LUCY TANYI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11008 Yaounde External
Regist: 737, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 646, Passed : 342
% Passed : 52.94, Sanctioned : 21
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 16
NDI TCHELSIE NJOWAH-JAJA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(1)
FANKA NEBA MACVIBAN LESLIE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-A
(2)
NGOUNOU NTOMO ANGE GABRIELLE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
NUZA BERNICE NENG FONBASSOH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-A
(4)
OUM TCHECKOUE WINNYFRED ASHLEY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(5)
EPANDA MOYOUWOU ISABELLE LAURE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-B,CSC-B
(6)
YEMDJU NGOUANE DANIELLA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-C,CSC-C
(7)
DJEUFO K. NGUEFACK NOE DIMITRI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-C
(8)
KOFFI MAFANY TEKE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(9)
SIGNING ANNAELLE AUDREE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(10)
NDUM MISHELINE ADONG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,
(11)
Page 4 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 16
REL-C,LOG-A
FOMENE DOUNGUE LESLIE INERVA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYC,
REL-C,CSC-C
(12)
NGEW MONKAN-KIFUM ANNICK
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYC,
REL-C,CSC-B
(13)
NJEI BERYLANGEL NGWE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,
PHY-C,REL-B
(14)
BANLA PHILIP NERI BANLA
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B
,PHY-B,REL-C
(15)
AKWANI BLESSING KEREN
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,
MAT-C,REL-B
(16)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 16
LINJUOM DJEMOU MAMA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(1)
AMBE LESLY LANGSI
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-B
(2)
TANYI AYUK-AKUM JOSHUA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(3)
KENGNE TOWOU LUTHE ROTH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-B
(4)
ACHA KERA ANYI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-C
(5)
EFANDE NGOMBA MBONGO BERNARD
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-B
(6)
AKUMBU BENIEL GABUESIMOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-C
(7)
NDJOCK PATRICK ENOW
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(8)
KOUDINGOM BOSSEK KRYSTAL MYLENA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
LOG-A
(9)
ZULGERNINY YENSI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(10)
JENNIFER WIYSENYUY
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(11)
TENENEG MENKEM JUNIOR
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
CSC-B
(12)
NDIFONGWA NWINENFOR NFORBI NFORBED
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC,
CSC-B
(13)
VIKOZUH NTOMEWIH NDUH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYC,
REL-C
(14)
SANDRA FRI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,
LOG-B
(15)
FONYUY GISELE SANYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C
(16)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 26
APEAH JEMIMA CHEFOR
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
(2) CHUFFI KATHLEEN LOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
BELLE EBONG DAISY DIELLE
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
GWAN TRACY TIFUH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,CSC-C
(4)
EFOUA DEFO REEZE TYLER
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
TANYI TAKANG OROCK
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(6)
EPIE PRINCE MUKWELLEY JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(7)
DINGSONA JUEL FONCHAM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-C
(8)
MUKETE VECLINE ONGIE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(9)
MAIRE REQUIN ESTELLA BLANCHE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(10)
TEMBENG NANDEZE ATUH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(11)
NDASI JIRREH NGUH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(12)
AWUNGNJIA KELLY NGENYI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(13)
OBEN THADDEUS AGBOR
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(14)
EYONG LIONEL TABE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(15)
DIKODA HELENE STEPHANIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(16)
EYANGO NZIMA JUNIOR CEDRIK
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CSC-C
(17)
MULUH JOY MENGWE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(18)
NGOTTE-NTONDO MARC-ELIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(19)
CHIN BETRAND DZELAMONYUY
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(20)
AFUMBOM MARIUS NGEH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(21)
DAME ROBERT BRYAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(22)
FUH PRINCESS NGUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
BIKOY ISABELLE ISIS AURELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC
(24)
KALEFACK NKANA ANGE FANELLE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
KONOGHO RAFIATOU CHIENKONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(26)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 40
ELELE BECKLY NDEFUA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-C,MAT-B,REL-B
(1)
ZIDAN JINYUY
COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-B
(2)
NJIKEM SHINIDA FORLEFAC
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(3)
NGALE RALPH MWAMBO
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-B
(4)
NJI TABUFOR BLAISE NDOHNWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(5)
MUNGWA LEVI MUNGWA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A
(6)
WAMBA STYVE
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(7)
NGWAINBI MIRABEL LOMWI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(8)
(9) NJEH BRIZIL ENGONZEH
Page 5 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 40
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
BIH PHALON NGWA
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B
(10)
PROMIS TAR
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(11)
TOHNAIN BRIYAN MBENG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(12)
KUETCHE MBE MALONE PAULIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
ADAIBUM MACBEL BOUYE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(14)
TERENCE ENOW BESONG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,LOG-C
(15)
NGONO REGINE DANIELLE CORNELIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(16)
POKAM FOKOU YVAN SALOMON
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
NAGUE DACDJEU CYRILLE BRAEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C
(18)
PAGUEM NTANDA DA’A SAMUEL
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(19)
KOLLA TCHOFFO YANN JIOVANNI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(20)
NGAN RUTH ACHE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(21)
AGHAIDUM NOELLA EKWAIYA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(22)
MUNJAH BERONIS AWERI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(23)
NJOMBI ABIGEL TENJOH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(24)
DINGBOBGA BRANDON
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(25)
TAGHAK STEPHANIE NACHIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(26)
WUTEH OSWOLD NDIGWALAMU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(27)
MACLIL NDEME EPIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
(28)
FOTACHWI RANSOME DOBGIMA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(29)
OMBAKU SHARON NINYEK
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C
(30)
DINGBOBGA DILLON WABOBGA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(31)
NDUM AGIY LARISSA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
NGONG ANNA LUBUE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(33)
HENRITTA MECHANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(34)
AKEM LARISA NEIH
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(35)
BESSONG MARVELOUS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(36)
NCHE GODLOVE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37)
NAHJELA SYLVIA NGU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(38)
MEKINDA FOKAM DYCONE FAREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(39)
SANI MARINET
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 41
MUKUMO LAURA AFOR
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A
(1)
YOFELA ROLAND NFI PETER
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-A
(2)
NDONG SANDRINE FIEN
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C
(3)
LEKUNGA JOY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B
(4)
LINDU HUMPHREY LINDU
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(5)
WAINKEM BRENDA ABULA
COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(6)
EFFA CHIMENE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7)
HURERA SAIDOU MANU
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C
(8)
NCHONGOH HENRY NGWOCHUFEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(9)
NGOASONG EMMANUELA KARA ANYILEKE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
MGBAMBI MEVA SALMA STELLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11)
NCHE CYRILLE FRU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(12)
TENDOP TENDOP DYLANE
BIO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
CHOU GILIAN NSEN
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-A
(14)
TAPA KAMDJOM YVAN LOIC ROLAND
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(15)
BWANG LIZETTE ASEH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(16)
JULIUS NJOKIEH KUBRI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(17)
KHAN SENIOR NJINWA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(18)
FONDZEYUF RENE TARKONGMO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(19)
EPOGE NADINE EBAGE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(20)
NCHINDA RELINDYS NTUNYAM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(21)
EBESSA ZE SORAYA LAURINCE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(22)
MIGUE KUM KAMGANG SYLVESTER
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(23)
YOGODA HAPSATOU RAI HANA URIETTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(24)
BESSONG GRACE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(25)
MOLO NANGA LOIC EMMANUEL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
KEMLEKEU FRANCK DIMITRI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27)
NGATAT STEPHANE EMMANUEL NKAMTA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(28)
MBOG NANGA MANUELA THERESA
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(29)
CHULI BLAISE TCHUFO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,CSC-C
(30)
NSAH BERTILLA AGHASHIGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(31)
ZACHUO REBONA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(32)
NGORAN FALIATU WIYKIYNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(33)
MUNGE NGOME SHULETTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(34)
NGWENUI YVETTE BETSUEDE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(35)
NJUA ALEXANDER
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(36)
NGI DELEGENT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(37)
SHADIA SHEMENI HUOMBGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(38)
LUKONG NYUYYENI CLOVIS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(39)
(40) ACHA YANICK FOMBENG
Page 6 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 41
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
NCHANG GLORY NGWA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(41)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 66
NDANSEU CHIE MAJESTE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-A
(1)
(2) NEBA PERY NGWA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B
LONGLA NASLEY ALOT
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A
(3)
NDIPNU FONCHAM TITA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
NSAWIR BERI STEPHEN
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B
(5)
NGWA ABONGNWI NEBA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A
(6)
GUIDEBTA CLEMENCE FLORA
ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7)
NDIFORJOH RAZIKU FUHNYUI
COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(8)
EVINA NSOM PHILSON BERTRAND
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
BERI GAD WIRKIYNYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A
(10)
FOPA TIDAN GAMALIEL
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B
(11)
AYUK LIVANCLIFT ASHU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(12)
ELLE MBARGA NYLAINE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(13)
MBELLA MOUKOUDI LOUISE LAETICIA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(14)
FONYUY BLESSEARCH FONDZEVELY
ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(15)
ETAPEMELLE CLARISE MBULLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
MBANG AMOUGOU LUCIEN DARIUS
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C
(17)
ABENA NTI MARCELLE DANELLE SAMIRA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(18)
ASOMBANG CHRISTABEL BINGWELA
ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(19)
ARREY-TAMBONG SAMUEL NSO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(20)
KERNYUY MATHIEW
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(21)
AWUNJIA ISABELLA BEZANKENG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
NSOYONGHE DESMOND KINDZEKA
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(23)
TABEKO BRAYAN DANIEL
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(24)
MUABE VIOLET DIELLE
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
TAMBO DIVINE YUMOH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(26)
KAPENHA BRENDA NGUM
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(27)
ANYE MAMBO ALVINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(28)
EBUA GIPSON EDIAGHA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(29)
FOHNENG LONGCHI DARRYL
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(30)
NDONGLA KEREN ALVINE MUNDI
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
CHOFU FABIOLA SIRIMANKA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
NFOR SAMIRATU DIH AISHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(33)
(34) ELUNGE’NSONG KERLY MBANGE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
NGAN BIBIANA AKUM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(35)
TANSAH FESTUS YEYO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(36)
(37) NSHOTU JOILLY NYE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
MENGUE ELLA VICTORINE EDWIGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,PHY-C
(38)
SIFE JOSEPHINE KELLY KONGLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(39)
MBAH PORTIA ENJECK
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(40)
YONGHABI EPHRIAM CHIA
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(41)
AMBOH DELPHINE ANJEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42)
ACHUMBOMBI MARK KIZITO
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(43)
MBONJEM COURAGE AFUNGFOR
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(44)
(45) EVITA KUSI BAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
ARITSEH SHARON MBARIKA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(46)
(47) CLAUDIA BINJOM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-B
EBAI ANGEL BRIGHT ENOW
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
ZANG EVENGUE RANDY JARDEZ
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(49)
WIRNGO COURAGE JAVSINLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(50)
MOFAKO MARTHA MASOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(51)
MBEH MANFRED TIKU
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(52)
(53) NA FEH SHINA ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(54) ENOW TESSY ZIAH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
ANENG KERRAN FON
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(55)
ABANG VANNESSIE SEN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56)
AGHENUI ELISABETH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(57)
ALIDU RIDWANU FONYUY
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(58)
TIMAH PRINCEWILL MUKWE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(59)
NJOMASO MARY-LAURE ABONGIBI
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(60)
(61) LEOTINE MAI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MUNGEH ANITA MANGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(62)
NSA COLLECT FELAI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(63)
NCHE EMMACULATE ISANGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(64)
KWAMONG CLARENCE TIM
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(65)
ETEZER LILIAN MANYI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(66)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 65
(1) FUABEH RODDY MAYAH ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
NDIP ETTA CLARIS ETTA-FUB
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
(3) KIBU DIANA BERINYUY ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
ABANKE VALERY NSABINLA
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CSC-C
(4)
(5) YONG SYLVIA MBUH ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
TIENEMFU BISMARK NENDA
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
(7) NYONG NOELA ABONG ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(8) NYAH JEANETTE EYEN COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
Page 7 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 65
FANKA CHARLENE FORYUY
COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
(10) TANOH FREDERICK ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
(11) NOSOH ADEL ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
ESSI AWONO ARMAND STEVE
ENG-C,FRE-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(12)
EPIE NZEME JAMES ROEL NKEDE
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(13)
NJEMBE GILBERT NDUMBE NDIVE
ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(14)
(15) LUM MADAM PAMELA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16) OUSMANOU HAMADOU ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17) CHE ANNA NGOHDAP ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
ITSEGOU BOYOMO GRACE LOANA
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(18)
BISSE PEMHA LAETYFAH BERNARD
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(19)
AGBOR TESTIMONY ALICE-EYONGNDIP
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
(20)
(21) ASSIGA ANDREE GAELLE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(22) MENGUE MEDJA LARISSA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
(23) TETUH MERCY ANWECK CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(24) ABENGHO BORIS BUWEH BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
NDZEREM SYLVERINE BURINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(25)
FOKO ZANKIA ROSETTE SANDRA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(26)
(27) NFOR ROSSETTE BENAKA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(28) MUNA BRANDON KAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(29) MUSA MADINATU AJIJA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
NDUNGBOWOH MATILDA MANGUE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
(31) LUFUNG BEBIKEH GAELLE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
NFORMI BERTRAND SHUYE
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(32)
(33) AGBOR MELANIE TAKANG COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
BEME NICOLAS DILANE MATHIEU
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34)
(35) NSEN GUILLIANE NGONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C
(36) BITEP KIARI JORDI COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37) MENGUE MARIE DESIREE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
ELUNGE’NSONG KERCY EPEDE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(38)
(39) EWANE NOELA NTUBE COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40) EFEH KELLY TANECK ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(41) KESIKI ANSLYNE DZEMO ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
NKONGHO GLADYS NCHUNG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(42)
(43) BERTILLA AWA LEA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(44) KUMA HARRISON BENG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(45) BORIS DZEKASHU ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
CHOUNFACK TSAFACK KEVINE LAURA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46)
(47) NGAH MACRINE BAYE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
AYUNI TERRILE KONGNYUY
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
NGONGWIKUO JULIETTE NJENKU
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(49)
NGUENKENG ANANG DONNA
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(50)
YOUBI MOGUEM KAMDEM MARIE BERTHE
ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(51)
(52) FONCHA SYNTHIA NAYAH ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(53) KAAHBIT BRENDA NYUSAY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
FRANCIS LISONGE BECKLEY
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(54)
AYISSI NLOZE LEONTINE ALEXIS GRACE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(55)
(56) NDEH ADESON TSE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(57) MARIENETTE NYUYKIHAN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,PHY-C
NGALA DONALSON NGEUGRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(58)
(59) NGOH WILMAH AMUNDAM ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGORAN ROSETTE BONGDZEEM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(60)
TENOGHOH KELLY NGWIGEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(61)
(62) LAHKA ADELINE JAVNYUY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(63) NKWENTI SERAH ABAH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(64) ATEMBE IVODIA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(65) JIREST MUNGWI TUNGA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 72
(1) FANSEH ROSETTE BANBOYEH CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,PHY-B
(2) ERICA JUSTINE ELOUTE NASSAN ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B
(3) ONANA TSANGA SERGE ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4) MALOUM DIVINA STELLA CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,PHY-C
(5) ASHU PATIENCE NDUM ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-B
(6) AFUH NATHALIE NIKE ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
NGO LINDJECK CLAUDIA LAUREINE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(7)
(8) NDI NDOUGSA MARIE MURIELLE ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
PEMBOURA NCHANKOU MARIAM MOUNIRA
ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(9)
(10) DJOKO KAMGAIN GILLES ORIOL ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(11) NYUNAI TONYE JOEL DONOVAN COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B
(12) IPAN CLAUDE JORDAN ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(13) TUFOIN HERBERT ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14) CELIA NCHIMINYI TARNTEH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
AMBANI BESSALA ROGER OLIVIER.
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(15)
(16) FAWI JESSICA ROSITA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(17) NFOR LARIZA NDFUTO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-B
(18) NDZE EUGINIA SHIYLA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B
(19) MOKOM COLLINS FONCHAM CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C
(20) MEH THERESE TAM ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(21) FON MUKOM BRAIN ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(22) MBEH RIGOBERT NGUANGEH ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(23) BAYEN YVETTE GOHLA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(24) APUNDO BRANDY KATE SENGE ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(25) ANONG SHALOTTE ABAH COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,HIS-C
FORBANG CHRISTINA FAITH ENDAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(26)
(27) KUIPOU NOKO STEVE JORDAN ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
MOGUE NGNOGUE PRISKILA COLLETTA
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(28)
(29) NTAH JOYCE AKWI COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C
(30) LEINYUY SERENA KINYUY ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31) NDZI YISELE YAAH COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(32) NGONG NYUYMENKA GAEL ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(33) GOUNTE RIKE EMMANUEL ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
EBASSA TER HEEDGE MARTINE LEANDRA MERVEILLE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,LOG-C
(34)
(35) ONDOA PAUL THADEE DAUTRY ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
ZAM AKPWEH GENIALE ROCHELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(36)
(37) TAMBE JOYDREAT ETA-TONG COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
NGROSONG FEDERICK NKEMNGU
ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(38)
(39) KATE-PERROTTA AYUK TAKEM ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(40) NGUEMJOP RACHEL ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(41) DJIAKO NGENDJUI STEVE RAYAN FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(42) SIDJUI POUALEU RONARIO BRISS FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,LOG-C
(43) KPWE KARINTON TEGHE ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(44) NTACHINJE TATIANA MABONG COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(45) NGAYENE SUZANNE GEORGETTE
Page 8 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 72
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(46) KIJIKA ELVIS MBIYDZENYUY ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(47) BUKWANG YANICK CHOPNYOH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(48) FONGANG OBADIAH FONGANG FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(49) AKONG ELVIS BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(50) TASILI VICTORY TENGUH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(51) BOBONGHA MERALINE ASHERI ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(52) NJI GENESIS ANYE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(53) NDAKWI BLANDINE ANYENI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(54) MEH MBEH HILARY ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(55) MBATE ASSUNTA TANGA COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(56) GWET VANESSA MARIE ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(57) ETUGE RICHARD NGOLE ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(58) NGEH ERNESTINE BINJANG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(59) DJENABOU ACHO MARCELINE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(60) BENLA ELVIRA NFORSHI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(61) AWURU VALERIAN ABIA ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(62) LUFUNG BANGYINEH JOELLE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(63) EKWA NINA AKUNIM ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(64) MENCHENG WILLSON COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(65) TAKOR NARCISE TANKE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(66) AZEHSEH SANDRA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(67) OBEN DIONE ADELLY NZUNG ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NUADJE JOUMEGNE JORDAN ARMEL
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(68)
NGEW NUBOYEN NDITAMA LOUIS JUNIOR
ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(69)
(70) YONG MOIRA NGAINSI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(71) TABI BORIS TANYI TABE ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(72) TANO REBECCA ESING ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11009 Government Bilingual Prac. High School
Yaounde
Regist: 517, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 438, Passed : 235
% Passed : 53.65, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
FRU MARK CARRINGTON CHEI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
CHAH HERIBERT NABOIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 31
MELINGUI NDIENGWASA DANIELLA ESTHER
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(1)
EMMANUEL VERNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(2)
TUEKAM MBADUGHA ANGE FELICIA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-A
(3)
AYIMBOMBI DANIE ASHLEY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-A,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-A
(4)
MBAKOU POKAM CYNTHIA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,LOG-A
(5)
MPOMO PEH MICHAEL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(6)
NDIFOR BLESSING NKAYI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-A
(7)
(8) KAMGA DASSI EMMANUEL JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-C
KOUCHIAKBE CHINDANG BRICE
CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,LOG
-A,CSC-B
(9)
TARDZENYUY BRIAN-HARRIS NGORAN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(10)
NSOH RICHENEL NDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(11)
TEKIO NDOSSEU KENISHA MYLOVE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYB,
CSC-A
(12)
TAMBE TAKOR HILLMANN
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA,
CSC-B
(13)
MVOMBO JOSEPH STEPHANE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,LOGA,
CSC-B
(14)
ONANA TAMBA ASSIGA JOSEPH DAVID
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMAA,
PHY-A
(15)
DANIEL ZAMBO LORIAN JOSLIN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHYA,
CSC-C
(16)
NYENTI HANNAH ENOP
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(17)
BONG CLOVIS KUNGHA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(18)
MASSOCK RUTH MARION
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHYB,
LOG-B
(19)
KENFACK DONFACK KRYSTENE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHYB,
LOG-B
(20)
FOUSSE FOPA NICANOR
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(21)
FEUNANG CHEUGUI ERIKA LISA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(22)
NEGUE KWAHAM MAEL GRACE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY
-B,CSC-B
(23)
GANWANG NGUIA ELSA MARILYNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-B
(24)
TSEMO KANGA MOISE RENE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(25)
TOUGH CHU BEKONDJE PRISCILLA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-C
(26)
EBANDAH ELISEE PHANUEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(27)
ZEMO YOLENE MIRELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(28)
NDAMI FONTENG GAËL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(29)
YANGO PASCALE MANELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,LOG-C
(30)
NGHOMBERH SERGE ABOUNUDE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(31)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 22
Page 9 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 22
LOIS TIFUH IKEI ACHU
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(1)
CHE DAINA VERSHEYE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-C,LOG-B
(2)
NDITSI DESTINY KONYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,LOG-B
(3)
MANKA’A PRECIOUS SU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(4)
TAWAUKAM LAURENCE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,CSCB
(5)
NANGA MIMBANG DANIELLE MANUELLA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(6)
LUM GRACE MUMBARI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(7)
POUTOUGNIGNI NGAPNA SAMIRA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY
-C
(8)
MODO OTENE INES ROSALANE HENRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOGB
(9)
NTOH EPOTIE ALIDA EMELINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
OKA DESIRE HONEST FORBANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(11)
NJU PAUL NTUM
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,CSC-B
(12)
ELIZABETH NMERICHUKWU EZE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYB
(13)
GOUALEM LOYEM ARIELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(14)
KAMEGNI WEYEPE EMMANUEL LOIC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,LOGC
(15)
MFONFU ELISABETH MIRIAM ALICE GUKA’A
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
TAMENO SONGMENE BRENDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHYB
(17)
ETOH RUSHELLE ANWING
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(18)
MENDO MARIE BERTIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(19)
EBOGO ENYEGUE FRANCOISE ALEXANDRA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(20)
NJANG JOEL BWANGA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(21)
SHAWA WANSI MATHIAS JR.
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(22)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 20
POKAM NGOUMKAM ANGELA GLORIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-A,LOG-B
(1)
IRABARUTA NDIMBA ELYSE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOG-B
(2)
OUM BOTH LUTHER NELSON
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3)
ELISE DIANE NICOLE NGUE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(4)
ABARA THIERRY AIMEE AYAFOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
ABEI SONIA TECHE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
BIH ASHLEY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(7)
MANU SALOME BUSOH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B
(8)
MAMTIE FRANCHESCA PAOLA DUPREY
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(9)
AZIXY ENGOULOU ZAVOUR HARIEL
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,CSC-C
(10)
SAMA STEPHANIE KIEMENYI
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(11)
KEJA LAURETA KONGHENDEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(12)
MBU FALOON NDIFOR
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
AMINA IBRAHIM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(14)
OTU OKRI PRESLY
CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(15)
FALON BIH GEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(16)
ABOUDI BILOA MARIE AUDE JOVANNY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(17)
FONGOH LYDIAN AWOH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(18)
OVONO NTOSSUI JULES BELEAU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(19)
NJIPWOUO MARNIE BERANGERE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 38
KOMMEGNE TCHUENTE SERGE MALAURY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
MBEDE ABOUBAKAR SAMIRA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(2)
JOUONANG SANIKO RIKIELLE DORCIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
JIPGANG OCÉANE MAEWENE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HBI-C,LOG-B
(4)
EKENGUELE EKANI YANN DIMITRI
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(5)
TIKUM BLESSING ENDEH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
ABENG MINTYENE MIRICE SIDOINE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HIS-C,LOG-C
(7)
VERNYUY TENE FABRICE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(8)
AWIYELEE BRENDALINE BERINYUY
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-A
(9)
SIMO PEGGY LAURE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(10)
ABOE ENDALI ANGELA ARRIELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(11)
MOLO FRANCK GAEL
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(12)
NDJANDJO TONYE SIMONE MAGDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
(13)
ODRAIL VENAYONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(14)
FOKOU AURIELLE NAÏVA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(15)
NOUBIAP GERMAN BRICE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
WISE ONYEKA CHI MBILA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17)
BIH MANI ANASTASIE LAVALEUR
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(18)
MAHOUT PACHEL SAMUELA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
CHUONJUA CARINE FUTELA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(20)
SOYA NKOYO DANIELLE BENJAMINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(21)
TUME BRENDA MUMBANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(22)
DJONTU ANGE RAISSA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(23)
(24) EMMANUELA CHIZARA MADU
Page 10 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 38
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
TANYINSO ZARIA EBOT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(25)
NLEND ANDRE JOSEPH
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(26)
KATENA KOFANE XAVERIE NADIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(27)
NGAMENI MBOPDA DAVINA REINE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(28)
YEMELE NGUIMATIO VIZIRE KERANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(29)
NCHINDA NAZIA JULLIET
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(30)
MBINANTUH MOUOFO SANDRA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(31)
MENGOTEYONG AGBORTAKU
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(32)
MESOKOH MERINE LONJI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(33)
BATE LAWRENCIA ASHU
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(34)
TABOUM DJOKO GUY LIONEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
NGU LETICIA EGOUCHAN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
SOUE YACINE MAKWAMBA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37)
BOMOKE LAURENCE MILLA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(38)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 40
WANDJA MBIANDA MATHIEU CELIN
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
ALIMA BIKELE PAULINE REINE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,CZE-C
(2)
TAYEN-NFII CHARMEH SABINLA-NGAM MELCHIZEDECK
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,LOG-B,CSC-C
(3)
DJOUBISSIE KAMGA DARIUS
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(4)
NSEGBE NSEGBE RAPHAEL JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
MBOH ABEGA SEBASTIEN PHAREL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6)
KUM KINGSLEY ACHUO
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7)
NGALI MARGUERITE CONSOLATA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
TOMI FONTENG MAËL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(9)
EFALA EFA GERMAIN JOSUE
CHE-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
HAMAN SAID HAMADOU
ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(11)
RABIATOU IDRISS OUMAROU
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(12)
NITEDEM LENOU GRACE BEGE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(13)
NOUMEU AVOM STÈVE WILLIAM
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
AYEMBOM LAWSON
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(15)
TAZO LEKANE DARUIS GHISLAIN
BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(16)
NKWENTI LAURA NGUIFOR
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(17)
SIMO KAMGA MICHELE CLAUDE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
BIBILA KANDRA NAHBILA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
OTTE ADRIAN MISSODI
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(20)
ETOH CHRISTELLE SHURRI
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(21)
ATUNDOH KAMTCHUEN ASTRID
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(22)
(23) BABINA JUNIOR LOÏC BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C
ENGOTTO EDO FRANCK RYAN
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(24)
MBABIT SAMUEL MBANWEI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(25)
YASSIN POUNTOUGNIGNI TYAN
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
KUUM EMMACULATE SEN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27)
NGUAGNIGNI YOUSSOUF
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(28)
NGONOH KLENTEN NKEFOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(29)
MBUI EBESSA RACHELE AUDREY
BIO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(30)
ELLA NGOUO RÉNÉ JACQUE JORDAN JOËL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(31)
FOLEFAC BEYEGUE JOSIANE
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(32)
MEDZO THERESE AUDREY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(33)
AFAH CHRISTIAN NGEH
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(34)
MENGLAK FIDELICE SHINGWI
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(35)
NABINDA KELLY BRIGHT ENIG
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C
(36)
DAVID CHIEMEZIE IKEDIONU
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(37)
YOUDOM DILANE RONALD
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(38)
(39) KIYO PETRA YAAH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
DASSE MAGNI MARCELLE MAZAL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,MAT-C
(40)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 42
(1) NYANGONO BERTHE INES CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
AHIWE ANASTASIA CHIGODI AYUK
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,CZE-C
(2)
(3) KUMCHAM GIFTIN KPWE ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
KOMONO NKE RIGOBERTA ANITA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B
(4)
NOUBOUSSI MERVEILLE SAKINA
CHE-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(5)
(6) SAA KONGNE MIRANDA BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(7) SOH CLIFORD KANGWAH ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
QUEEN JESSICA ADA NWAEHUJOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8)
(9) SHELLA MBONG ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
AMANYA MBAMA ESSIMI JEAN CAMILLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
KAHNINA BILAE LINDA LYDIANE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
NGWENYI CHRISTABEL NKAFOR
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(12)
BETSEME SISSI PHILLIPE AUDREY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13)
(14) WAWA MONIQUE BOBOH ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
DJIEDJO KAMENI MURIELLE CASSANDRA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
EYANGO EFOUBA NIKITA HORCHELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
(17) MAHAMAT ISMAËL YERIMA ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18) HANSEN GERDA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
ABENG FOUDA ERNESTINE ANAELLE
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
MEGNE QUEENTA GLORY DJE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(20)
Page 11 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 42
(21) TABI MARISCA EYONG ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(22) NCHE KELCY COURAGE ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ENOWOROCK ESTHER BATE
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
THENANG TCHOUNKOUE WILLIAM CESAR
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-B
(24)
NJANG BLESSED JONES EBOT
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(25)
NTOSOE ZACHARIE EMMANUEL
FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(26)
(27) NDIFOR RUSSEL ABINWI ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
PRECIOUS OGADINMA UCHECHUKWU
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(28)
(29) POUNDÉ MAXIMILLIEN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(30) YENGO AFUBAI NGUM BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
NAKOUN À BAMA LYDIE NADERGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(31)
ENOW-OROCK BESSEM ARREY
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
(33) CHE SENITIA NGUM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
NSOM RANDEL AJIMSEMBOM
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(34)
NKIMIH LARISSA BUYONIBUA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(35)
(36) ONANA DANIEL PATRICK BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
SONE NGUBE PATRICK NSA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(37)
(38) ONO-NSE MARY AYUM ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
TANDONGMEKONG MBUSSOP GWENDOLINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(39)
BECHAMTI CAMILLA AZALA SHELSY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(40)
(41) TINGWEI VILAND ATUD BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(42) SHU ANNABELLA NEH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,HBI-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 40
(1) OBONO MESSI MARTHE GAËLLE ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-C
AZEBAZE FOHDJIFACK BRICE NIXON
ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(2)
(3) ACHU NDAH ETIENNE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,CZE-B
(4) NGINDE TSANGA SOPHIE TANYA CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B
MAFFO NOLACK DESARINECABRELLE
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(5)
(6) MENYE BERNADETTE JOACHIME LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
NGO MBENOUN III EMILIENNE PAOLA FLORE
ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(7)
(8) ESTHER MMESOMA OBI ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(9) MBAZO’O ELA LESLIE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(10) YOMBI AKER HILLARY OSVALDE ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
MEDJE’E M’EBO MATHIEU DONALD
CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(11)
(12) ENGOULOU THIERY JUNIOR ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13) NNENGUE KOUNGOU CLAIRE ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
AKOUMA BOLO MARGUERITE CHELSEA
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14)
LUKONG GEORGE JUNIOR YUVIKI
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-A
(15)
(16) SHEI JOYNEL MUFUH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
ABEGA ZANGA VERONIQUE EMMANUELLE LAURETTE
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(17)
MADZELE AYANGMA DEBORAH FERNANDA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(18)
(19) NCHINDA SAMA JUNIOR ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20) NDIP ELIAS EBOB ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(21) FRUNWI TRACY CHE CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C
(22) TANGOT ULYSSE BRONDON ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(23) KOUAYA GHISLAINE ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C
(24) YIBAIN LOUIS KINI ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(25) NGUGHE KONYUI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-B
(26) GHAMEGNIGNI ABDEL SALAM ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
ORUH WANDJI DUCHELLE SAMYRA AYUK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(27)
(28) FEUN CHUNG EMMANUELLA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(29) BIRLEN KIBONG ELALI ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30) ACHUO ELVIS FANG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31) EMBOM JOEL DZIMABEY ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(32) ESSA’A AKONO THIERRY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(33) NKONGHO JUNIOR OJONG LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34) NGHONGULEH MUTANG OLGA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35) MUNGE SHERIDIAN AGUME ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
SUILARENG ALEXINE FOMONYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36)
POUNGOUE POUNGOUE HUGUES CABREL
FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37)
(38) MEKOUSSE FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(39) NKENGAFAC VIVIAN ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40) ASHU STANLY ONANG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11010 Bilingual Grammar School Molyko
Regist: 900, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 758, Passed : 447
% Passed : 58.97, Sanctioned : 11
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 21
OBEN AKO NEYEIT LASCONI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(1)
JENNA EBOT AGBOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(2)
TENDONGFOR PRESLY NOBUDEM TENKIANG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-A
(3)
EBAI QUINANDINE TAMBONG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(4)
BAIYE KAMANDA CECILE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-C,CSC-A
(5)
EMOH BETECK ASHLEY EBANGHA MBI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,
PHY-A,REL-B
(6)
NKWESCHEU TANKA MARTINE AUDREY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-B,REL-B
(7)
NKEMZI FOLEFAC GIL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(8)
LEKEAKA GAEL FONGE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(9)
ABBEYTAKOR SUZIE MA-EYONG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(10)
ASONGNKWELLE COURAGE AYIM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(11)
ATU BRANDON TABE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-C,CSC-B
(12)
NDALEH KONGNE NDALEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(13)
AGGABI MIRIANE BETIHDE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(14)
MESAMBE ELMA NZUME-ETUGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-
(15)
Page 12 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 21
A,REL-A,CSC-A
NGULEFAC PRECIOUS JOLIS NGENGANGA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYA,
REL-C,CSC-B
(16)
DJIALEU TANKOUA KEANE RANDY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-B
(17)
SALLY FAVOUR JOSO NJIE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(18)
ABANGWAOH MARILYN AKAWUNG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-C
(19)
LAMBEH SIBYL NGHOBUEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(20)
IJANG FAITH SEMBI IJEOMA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B,CSC-B
(21)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 37
NSIELA SUHBISI DENZEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(1)
ABEN KIMBERLY- KATE ZOFENYUI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,
REL-B
(2)
ACHIDI RIDELE-KELLY NGELA
ACC-C,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-A
,CSC-A
(3)
DESIDERIO BOI FUHSUH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-A
(4)
SIMON NGWONJU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-B
(5)
FONDZENDZEF LIENYUY GRACE FRANCIS
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
REL-A
(6)
KANGNUO ELSA NGWIKALA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-A
(7)
QUINUEL TABOT NDIP-AGBOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(8)
TATAH HENRY EBUNE DZELAMONYUY JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C,
CSC-B
(9)
AJECHA NJINGO LARRY STEVE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(10)
ZELEFACK MARIE NOELLE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(11)
AGEBOH NKENGAFAC
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(12)
FOLEFAC TIANJI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,
REL-B
(13)
TAKO DIEUDONNE OJONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-C,
REL-B
(14)
NDEUPE NDEUPE MICHELLE JISREEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(15)
NIKILEDJI NDEUPE ASNATH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(16)
EYONG EFFA KAREEN EYONG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(17)
,REL-B
NYUYKI NINA – GLORIA N.
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
CSC-B
(18)
TAKU TAMBI JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(19)
ENEKE SANDRA MBU ENOW
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-C
(20)
CHEZ NGOUATEU IRENE MABELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-B
(21)
FOLEFAC ATABONGANKENG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MATC,
PHY-C
(22)
AGENDIA NKEZE SONIA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C,
LOG-C
(23)
EBOT EVELINE EFUNDEM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(24)
TATCHOUANG POUEMI ARTHUR JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(25)
ALI WHITNEY FAKAAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C,
CSC-C
(26)
BRAIN PATRICE IKOME ELIO NJONJE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(27)
KUM RAISA NWANNA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
CSC-C
(28)
MARTHA LYMUNGA EFANGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-B
(29)
EPEY MOISE VALERY ESAPA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
,REL-C
(30)
DOROTHEE – DORCAS WALTERS ANAM TEBOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY
-C,CSC-C
(31)
KITS KILOH – FAI NSAHLIA AGBOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B
(32)
AQUILIA LEBSIA KEDINGA MA-TAKANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
,CSC-C
(33)
ISUMBE IRENE BEKINDAKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
,CSC-C
(34)
MOMO GODDREVE KOUENTCHAM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(35)
PATRICK MBOSECKO IKOME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
,CSC-C
(36)
OGORK ELSHIRA MAVLYNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYC,
REL-C
(37)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 37
MOKWA JIMMI-CLIFF MOSONGE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-A
(1)
FUH – CHE PRAISE BIH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-B,CSCA
(2)
AJANGBIDE MARY ANYIATEM
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(3)
BATUONGO AMSTRONG NKWA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(4)
(5) CYNTHIA BIE BEA
Page 13 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 37
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-A
ABEL LYONGA MOKOKO CLITON
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(6)
AJANGBIDE AHANDE JULIENNE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,CSC-A
(7)
MARION AYUK ENOW-AGBOR
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-A
(8)
NDI ANOINTED EMMANUEL NDI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(9)
BATEMANYOR NKONGHO
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(10)
SUSAN IFEOMA NWANERI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(11)
TAMANJI KELLY NGWEN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(12)
NYAMBI RUTH ABITOH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-A
(13)
ACHA NKOCK MAX-WELL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(14)
ALIEH MARY-FORTUNE ANAHWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCC
(15)
ODILIA-JOY MAFFIRA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(16)
TEKE SHERON ABECK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(17)
EBAKO PRAISE NCHENG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(18)
PERRY BRANDON SEKENYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(19)
DAVID MBUA EKEMA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(20)
NGAME SONE ROHI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(21)
ISAAC MBOUSSI A MBOUSSI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCA
(22)
NDANE RUSSEL MUSORO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,CSC-B
(23)
MBANWI MC-DANIEL ANYI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B,CSCB
(24)
NJUME DESIRE NYAMA WASE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(25)
FUANYI ROSE – MARY AKEANGWUA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(26)
CINDY NJUAKENG EFOUNYI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(27)
MBAH QUILEEN ENJOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(28)
TIKU OBEN OFONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCC
(29)
NGOUNOU EMILIENNE PATRICIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(30)
FANLA EMMANUEL BATINYUY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(31)
AKWANWI BLESSING MFONEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(32)
LUCIENE NKOMBU FONKENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(33)
YOH FACILE NAIN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(34)
ETANE SAKWE JUNIOR NEYMAR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(35)
EDUBE CAROLE ELUME
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(36)
FALE SAMIRATOU KIBANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB
(37)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 61
JOB EPINGI AMBENO
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
SONEBWELLE PROSPER – BRIGHT
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(2)
ATAMBA SUSANLYNCH NKOYO MBONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(3)
JAM DELAND GIIAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,GGY-A,HIS-C
(4)
TATA CHRISTIAN FOGWE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(5)
NKEANGNYI GUIM
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
NAMONDO DIM SOPHIA NELLY
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(7)
NGOUNOU NGNINKEU JOEL JONATHAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(8)
IFOUET DJOUSSE LOIC
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-B,CSC-C
(9)
MBOLLE DAMARIS SONE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
ABON BLESSING MBAH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(11)
MBAKWA TECKSON ANKA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSC-B
(12)
DIONE CAREEN NGUH
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-A
(13)
LEKE MARIANA NJIKEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(14)
CORNELIUS TAZOACHA JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-B,REL-B
(15)
ABANGMA ARRAH JESUS MCLOUIS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-A
(16)
FUH – CHE PRECIOUS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,GGY-A,PHY-C,CSC-C
(17)
LOMA DIRANE KEHNDENG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(18)
ZONE MELI CORINE LESLIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(19)
OBEN BERKY AKPAT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(20)
NDIBECK LARISIA AZEM
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(21)
TAKWIH FRU BRIAN ERIC
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(22)
NJOH TERENCE O’NEIL NGU-FON
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(23)
GRACE ETONDI LYENGU NDUMBE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(24)
AYUK ENOW SOLANGE BESSEM
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(25)
ENONGENE SOLANGE DIONE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(26)
ARREY EXIBA ABANDA
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(27)
DEFAH CLETUS ZIYEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(28)
HONOUR SOPORUCHI DONALD
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(29)
LUMA OUMBE FRITZ CARLOVA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(30)
ZELIOH BETILAH NOLEMENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(31)
MUNJANG BRIDGET BIH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(32)
HILDA KWASENWI FEBNDZI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(33)
Page 14 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 61
BRICE EDOBE TOKO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(34)
NGOWO MBUE RUTH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(35)
CHU ELTON ASHU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(36)
BRITNEY DEDE TETTEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-B
(37)
JONG THADDAEUS TANGU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(38)
NGANDA TONGA SAMMY JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(39)
AYUK MICHAEL
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(40)
ANUJEH LUCIENNE NDEMAZEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(41)
EWUNGWA MATHIAS ASUA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(42)
AMINJIA NESLEY ATEMAFAC
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(43)
ATAM WALLA POWELL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(44)
LARRIES MUMA MANCHE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(45)
MEFOGUIM DEYINOU LOUISE ORNELLA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(46)
NYUYDZEVENA CELINE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(47)
LAMI ALLO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(48)
EMERI GOLDA BALEMBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(49)
EKEI HARRIETTE AGEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(50)
BIH AGNES CHE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(51)
CLAUVET YOME MONGAMBA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(52)
VEZHUFOMBOM VIBIETE GEMUH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(53)
NSAIDZEDZE ABERTIINA BIRSHU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(54)
ALENWI NADESH LUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(55)
SENIOR AGWE MANGA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(56)
ANTEM ISAAC ETCHU ZEPHANIAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(57)
BOUFFO LESLINE DORA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(58)
KENDEM NKENGASONG QUEENTINA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(59)
NKWA FAYEZ ASHU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(60)
AJONG MERELINE AGENDIA.
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(61)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 57
AYUK JOANA ETENGENENG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(1)
BETEHNDWOH DORINE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
(3) MESHI RUTH COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
CHE KELLY MANG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-A
(4)
NTUNGWE NATALINE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B
(5)
ANABA DAISY ANWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(6)
FOLEFAC ATEMBE PHILOMINA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(7)
CINDY – KELLY LIMUNGA NGOWO EJUH
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,CSC-C
(8)
AMAGNA VANESSA MELANIE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9)
ABWENZOH EVELINE EKALE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
ABIGAIL – TINA NKOMBU FOTABONG
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(11)
AGBOR GENEVIEVE OROCK
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(12)
EKONG NYENTY TANYI MFORNDIP
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(13)
NJABMVEN DORCAS BONWI
BIO-C,ECO-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(14)
ESAMBE RANDY NTONGWE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(15)
KPU PROMISE WAI – MBONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(16)
AGHA NATHANEAL MBLAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(17)
MANGA NDUMBE MAXWELL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(18)
OBEN DORMORE AGBORSANGAYA
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
JANET – JIALLA EPOSI EFESOA
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(20)
EBAI AYUK TAKOR
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(21)
GUBUIN JOSHUA NJONWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(22)
EBAI LAURA AGBOR
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(23)
EGOH GLORY ANWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(24)
EKWALE ANTHONY ABANG JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(25)
TANJONG SCHNEIDER SUNG
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(26)
ABOH DENIS AGHEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(27)
NEBALE JUSTICE NEHEMIAH OBASE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(28)
ARCHIBONG CYNTHIA ENEMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
EBUNE ACHANCHO ALBRIGHT MA – NDIP
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
KANG FLORENCE ESONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(31)
AWASI JULLIET AKWI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(32)
TABE IRIS BESSEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(33)
CHARLES EJA TABE JR.
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(34)
ANDI PRESCILIA BEAKU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(35)
BIH CLARIS SAMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(36)
LIZETTE YINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(37)
NKENGASU BRILLIANT – MERCY ASHU
BIO-C,COM-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(38)
KALZEMBO JOEL KETU
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-B
(39)
ACHA PRINCE PEACE TIFUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(40)
OBEN EMILIA EBANGA
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(41)
ATEMNKENG LARISSA NDEMAZE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(42)
AMIN EVIDENCE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(43)
(44) CHARLEENFLORE JABEA MOJOKO IRO
Page 15 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 57
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-B
EKILI GERALD OWANWIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(45)
ONEKE NELIDRICK NKONGHO
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46)
AKUM JENNIFER NYOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(47)
FONBAN LYDIAN JUMVEN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(48)
FUH KELLMAR NGWAHNI FOTABONG
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(49)
TABIT PRINCELY PETNGOU
CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(50)
MENTANG GAEYIL NJANGWE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(51)
EMOH MA-OROCKNCHENG HELEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(52)
EWANG JENNIFA SENGE
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(53)
NCHA PRECIOUS AGBOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(54)
IKOME SHEILEY EBENYE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(55)
MAOME PROMISE NGALE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(56)
NGIT NERIS TANYOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(57)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 76
BOUBA DARANE AKWA
COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
ELANGWE HAPPINESS NWENYOR
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
NANGKENG ITEL NTUBE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(3)
MUHAMADOU ADAMOU KAM
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
(5) TAH ROBERT COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
TACHU CHANTAL ANDZI
COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
EYANG MARIANO GIFT AYUK
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(7)
TAYAH MERCY NGANI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8)
AWUNGA LEM MARIAM OBENSON
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(9)
NGUM SHALLOT MANGA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10)
BETECK MAXWEL TANJONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
ABI MIRIEN NDESEAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
(13) NFOR JOUEL ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(14) ABAH NADINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15) CHU KELLY CHUO ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-A
PETER FONGU DROOG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(16)
NGUNYI NELLYBRIGHT NKENGAFACE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(17)
(18) NGWI LEVIS NGWI ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
ENOW DOUGLAS TABI
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
HANS LYKOKE LYONGA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
FONTEH MECLENE YIBOH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(21)
AKWA JANE – FRANCEZ NDUM
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(22)
KEZOH JOEL NAGHEN
ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(23)
BESONG SARAH NAYONGO
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(24)
TAMBEYONG BEATRICE TAMBE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C
(25)
(26) AKO FRIDA AYUK ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C
MANYIE FAITH KETUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(27)
CLARA NGOWOH LYONGA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(28)
TAMGWA VANESSA MBUGE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(29)
EMILIA ESUKA MBUA
ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(30)
(31) MARIE NONGA NJEA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
AYUK AMORA ETENGENENG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
NJIKANG KELLY ETAKA
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(33)
PEACE TAMBE CHIDIMA CHIZOBAME
ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(34)
NGUTEMETIE SONIA ABUATMBOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(35)
NEMBORE BOSEME WA MOTIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(36)
(37) ARIEL NDOH NGWA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
FAVOUR AFANYUIN TALLA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,LOG-C
(38)
FORBI KELVIN MAXWELL
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(39)
EPIE FERDINAND NDIE
BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,AMA-C,CSC-B
(40)
(41) AMADU TIJANI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
LIMI NJOYA NOURIATOU KELLY
ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42)
CHUO MEMORIS NSEN
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43)
DIBAYA DIANE DEBORAH MOJOKO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(44)
GEMUH PRECIOUS NGWA
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(45)
TAMBE RUTH NCHUNG
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(46)
MOMFE GLORY NGYANSHIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(47)
MEME VANISA NARENGA
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(48)
(49) NGIH LOIS MUKUH BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
SHU WATLIH NEBA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(50)
NGOE DERICK UKPA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(51)
NYAMYA GIFT TENYOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(52)
EKANI FERNANDEZ NTU
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(53)
VIMENGSI MARY MENSHI
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(54)
TAMBU RODANIE TAWOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(55)
NKONGHO BERNITA EBAI
BIO-C,COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(56)
EFORKWE TINA NYIEKEZI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(57)
EYONG CARLANET ASHU
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(58)
MEIGHE JUNIOR PRECIOUS TASEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(59)
NGONG SHELLA LISON
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(60)
DOM ROSE MECHANE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(61)
(62) NJUH AWAH ANJONG
Page 16 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 76
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MBEUTCHA FETGNA ZIDANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(63)
EPOSI HEDWIG NGUVE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(64)
MOJOKO GRACE MBAKE
BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(65)
NDZI ENGELBERTH BENG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(66)
ARREY TAMBE ROSALINE EYONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(67)
ETIENDEM RUDOLF MBUAKU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(68)
NGULEFAC RIAN DEFANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,MAT-C
(69)
NGONG LARISA EWO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(70)
ITOE MARCELINE BUME FALLON
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(71)
SITOUK MOUGOU EMMANUEL YDRILE
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(72)
AKEH MIRABEL MBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(73)
EPOSI GENEVIV NJONJO
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(74)
(75) OPONDE MACLEE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ENGOH TATIANA BERIS OFEMBE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(76)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 89
(1) KPWA EMMANUEL ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A
EYANGACHAKA VIRGINIA EYONG
ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-A,LOG-B
(2)
(3) EMMANUEL MBABIT AKESI CHE-C,ENG-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4) CARL JOEL NFONAM BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B
(5) KOLBE BRANDON INJANG ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A,LOG-C
(6) AWA KELLY MENGWEH ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
NGIT STANIS FRANK NGIANGLACK
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B
(7)
(8) ANGEH BORIS ANGEH ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGUASONG EMESONG QUEENABEL
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(9)
(10) SOPHIE EJOSO MAKOKO COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11) ENOH DANIEL MBOTAKE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
(12) ENEGHE EMILIA EFFA ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13) NGWA VEGINI AGIE CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(14) EKUME SAMIRA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
EYONGTANO TANONYU BELLO BOUBA
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(15)
ASONGAFAC GETRUDE AWUNJIA
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(16)
NJIMOH TRACY AGHANWI ANUH
COM-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(17)
(18) AKWO SALIFUL MUA COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
NSO – MAMBANG OBENATEM
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
(20) LEKU MAGLOIRE TANTOH ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C
TEGHA BONAVENTURE ACHUO
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(21)
NWOUBEKEM PATRICK NKENG
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(22)
GODFREY MONGAMBE MBUA
BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CSC-B
(23)
MBOM NGU LARISA CHIARA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
EFEME LISONGE SIMON JR.
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
(26) AGBOR AYUKSOK TERRA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(27) DESMOND NKANYI LEKEAKA
GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(28) NDIFON PAULINE ARRAH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(29) KOLLE FIDELIA SENGE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
KAMUELAR NGWANE EDIAGE
ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(30)
(31) BUH QUEEN KELLY IKA ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(32) OYIDIYA GRACE ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(33) NYAMA PAROLINE EREM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(34) FONGE KUM SMITH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35) NDONG LIZETTE NDU COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
BERNARD AMBENO MALLE
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
(37) AKOE SEBASTIN ATEH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(38) AGBOR BERKELY MABELE ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
NYENTY NAOMI NKENGAFEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(39)
AKO VERA-BLANCHE TABOT
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(40)
OBENSON NGATU EMMANUEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(41)
(42) EBULE ELVIS EHU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(43) OBI ENOW ENG-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(44) AKONG DILANE NJUH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
NAMONDO THELMA EBELLE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(45)
AKANDE MARY – JUDITH BANYAH
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46)
(47) MEH MIRANDA MANYA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(48) NGULEFAC HAPPINESS ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(49) NSHANG NAOMI BERINYU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-B
MANCHONG TABE MAGDALENE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(50)
NKEMLEBE SANDRA NAHTI
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(51)
(52) ALI DESMOND WEPBUIN ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(53) NGALIA NELLY CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
NGEME – NKWELLE KELSIE EBOTE
COM-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(54)
GILLIAN NANYONGO ELIVE
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(55)
(56) ELIVE NGALE PRINCEWILL COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(57) TEKUM VANESIA BIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(58) EBAI NUELLA NYENTY COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(59) ORU BECKY ACHIOUCHI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C
(60) TAKUM MCPEARL TAKUM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
KUITLAK SYNTHIA SAMCEN
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(61)
(62) DIANGHA RAMZY NCHENG ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
NKALLENGEME EBONG MARK ANGEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(63)
(64) ZUO BRAINDA NDOH ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
AYEMELACK FOTSA NOSHINEDO
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(65)
JITI MEYONJONYU ADAMS JUNIOR
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(66)
(67) NDIPNU MALVIN FRU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(68) BISONG FRIDALINE ONEKE ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
LYDWIN NANYONGO STONE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(69)
NSUNYA QUEENCELINE FOTABONG
ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(70)
ACHALEKEH DAVID WANJE
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(71)
(72) FORBIYAM ALICE MAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(73) TENDEH LOVERT FONGE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(74) EKWO EFON ROXANE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
NTENZI AYUK BRANDON EBOT
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(75)
(76) KWOWI KRYSTAL MBONE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Page 17 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 89
(77) PENN MAIVA NGUM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
MEDAH KUIETE OSUALD SCHERIAN
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(78)
(79) TATA VICTOR NGOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
SOWEH CHANELLE FANWEH
ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(80)
(81) DZE AWESOME BUH ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
KINDZEKA KONSUM JR BRANDON
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(82)
KOME EKELE ALAIN CHARLES
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(83)
ATEMKENG GIZELE TOFAC
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(84)
(85) CARINE LIMUNGA MBUA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(86) JOVENI MOKOM ATANGA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(87) OJAGE NAOMI NDANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(88) ENKOH ERNESTINE EDOH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(89) ABUO JEREH ANGI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 69
(1) MEWADJOU KOAGNE JESSICA ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
ATEMKENG NGENKAM RUSSI JUNIOR
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(2)
(3) EPIE DAVIS NGOLE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
BRYAN-HAROLD SADEM TELEFACK JNR
ECO-B,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
AKUMBOM NTANGSI CHRISTALINE LOOH
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(5)
(6) NDI COURAGE YUWI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(7) CHE CARINTON LUAM ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,PHY-C
(8) ARREY MANYI BLESSING EJAMA LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(9) LINONGE FELIX MONONO ECO-A,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) TRACY WELWIFIYIN BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(11) TENGEN NAOMI EJECK ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(12) YONKEU FUNJEP VALDES ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(13) AKOUMBA NGASSA CHRIS-LOVE ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14) OTTO EMMANUEL OBOT COM-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15) LYONGA YEREWEI MUSENJA LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(16) TANGA ABIGAIL EMBI ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17) ASONG SYLVIE ATEMNKENG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C
(18) ENOW MALAICA TAKIE ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(19) MORFAW NKENGAFAC HENRY COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
ATABONGAFAC JUDITH NKEMAKITEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(20)
(21) MUSO DAMARIS ACHIAH CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(22) NJUMBE EDNA PUEH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(23) NCHACHA LYDIA OBEN ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(24) FONGOU ADJIFACK BORIS ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(25) NJANG BENUEL NYATUA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(26) KONEH ISABEL MONYUI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,AMA-C
NSAMBA KWITATE JUNIOR PABLO
CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(27)
(28) NTONG JUNIOR MEH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(29) SUH LEATICIA NEH COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30) NOUBISSIE SORIELLE BIO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(31) ATENNICAL SANDRA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32) ELOMBE LEAH NANYONGO COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33) PAUL MONGAMBA ESEMBE BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(34) MAMBO SINORI AGOM CHE-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
(35) TASHA BLANDINE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
EMMANUELLE KIMISEN BENJAKA MINGELEY
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(36)
TABE LARRY GILDAS ENOW – BIKAH ETENG
ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(37)
(38) NDAMA CINTHIA EKONG ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(39) DIANGE EDDILIAN MALLE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(40) FUABEH ATABONG ASABA COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(41) NDIKUM STEPHANIE MESHI BIO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42) MEBUNE KESTINE NTOKO ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
TANYI NKONGHO RADCLIFF EBOT
ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(43)
(44) MANGA BECKY YANGWET COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(45) BILLA EMMANUEL NGWA CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(46) KAHMBOT FAITH ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(47) ABIAKAN BERINIES MARTA ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48) EBAI IRYS AYAMBA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(49) FANG CLIVEN MUA TAH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(50) NYALUMA JEMIA NZE ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(51) ETONGWE TRICIANELY ATONG COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(52) FON DIEUDONNE KEN MUDOH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(53) ACHICK KELLYBRIGHT NDINGWA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(54) MPAME DESMOND OKUK CHE-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
MAKOUDJOU KENGNE ANGE SAMIRA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,REL-C
(55)
(56) NGOE BRENDA DIALLE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(57) NSHANG BERYL RINGNYU ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,LOG-C
(58) GOBTE STELLA JINGTE COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(59) AZANGU BRIROL MENYOLI ETTA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
COLLINS NCHONGANYI NDOUNALA
COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(60)
(61) TABI SAMUEL SAMBA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
ROSE – FAITH SILK MOJOKO EKONGOLO
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(62)
(63) AGHEN FORTUNE MENTO COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(64) NAWEYA KINGSLEY EWALLO ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(65) SONE YVETTE EBUDE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(66) KATE NAMONDO JOKE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(67) MOFA CLAUDIA WELLE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(68) ASHU-EGBE LEONARD ENOW ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(69) KELLY MARVELINE ZUH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11011 Bishop Rogan College Soppo
Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 26, Passed : 26
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 6
MELVIN PHILIP BESSONG-AYA MELIKO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-A
(1)
EMMANUEL MAPEH ASHU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(2)
CHAM KANG NIBA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,
PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
DERRICK MBUNO FORCHA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(4)
YOUNKWE CHAMCHA BEDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(5)
NDENKA SAMUEL-LESLIE NFORSI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,R
EL-B,CSC-B
(6)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 2
ETANA DRADLEY LUMA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,
REL-B
(1)
KWANKAM SINGEH MBIANDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
,REL-B
(2)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 11
Page 18 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 11
PIRES NKEH FONJUNGO
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-B,REL-B
(1)
MWAMBO LENNA EKEMA
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(2)
ATOUBA TITA RICHARD
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(3)
AMUAM AKWO SIMCLAIRE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-A
(4)
SAMA MILTON AZANUI-TANGANG
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,RELC
(5)
MESUMBEKOGE HENRY EBONG
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(6)
BILL JENMED EFOE MWAMBO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(7)
STEPHANE MARC LEUWAT
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(8)
NGANDO NGEH MISODI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(9)
LEBOMO ELOUNDOU DYLANE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELC
(10)
TCHOUMBA TOMTCHA ARMEL ISMAEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELC
(11)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
KWENKAM MARK AMAH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(1)
STEPHANE ALVIN EBOB TANA EFESOA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B
(2)
SELENO PATRICK
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
(1) ROY NEMANDE ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
ENANG CHIBUEZE DANIEL OKOYE
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
FUNG CARDJIN BROWN MUA
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) BATES ANOMA MOKA DENNING ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11013 Cameroon College Of Arts Sc. And Tech.
Bambili
Regist: 88, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 84, Passed : 43
% Passed : 51.19, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 2
TANIFORM KURTIS NDE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(1)
TAFOUH BERNADETTE NCHWINUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(2)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 5
TIMAH CHELSIE AZOH
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
TOR SANDRA DOOFAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(2)
KIMBINGPING JUDITH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(3)
NDUM ESAW ANENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(4)
NJONG ETHELY NDUMBIH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(5)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
TALA ASWINGNUE ATANGA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSC-C
(1)
NDAMBI DILAN MAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
TIFUH SHARON MBAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GGY-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(3)
YIKEUKANG AFUNGFUH LARINA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 12
DINGA PROSPER KEHNYONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
(1)
NYEH DORCAS TATAW
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-A,PHY-C,REL-B
(2)
MEYANUI FRANCIS TANUI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
LOUMBUNUI MILDRETTE
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,CZE-C,PHY-C
(4)
(5) AFUNFEH EMILIA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
NYINGONGYEH FAVOUR
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(6)
PHANUEL MANCHO
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
NGUM EMMANUEL NGEK JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(8)
AGBOR RENE BESONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(9)
(10) AFAHNUI MIRABEL COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NJAH STEBAN NGHOPAN
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
AZANG CHANTAL ESIAH
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 9
(1) NGEYNUI FAIRA NDONUI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(2) NJOMEN JEANSON ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3) MAWANO VANESSA MAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4) NGECHUGU GLADYS ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
PENCHU RITA SENKWOWO
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(5)
(6) MBAH MBANWEI ALENDA BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(7) ABONDEH MEFIRE SIMONE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
NKEH SCOLASTICA MEFORGWING
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
NCHANGNUI DEZY-CLAIRE BUFEGEDI
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 11
(1) NTEMBO EMMANUELA MBILASHIE ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B
(2) NTEMBO CLAUDINE PIKWEKOH CHE-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3) NDZE KENYUY ANASETTE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4) MIYANUI SYLVIE ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(5) CHAM OLIVIA ZOU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) ACHU BLESSING FRI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(7) TINDATI ASANATU NAWA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
AFUNGNDANG SANDRINE SUNDAY
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(8)
(9) AFEGENUI PRINSLEY MUBAH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
CHARLOTTE LEMNUI NFORMENTENG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(10)
(11) NDONUI RODRICK WANKI COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11014 Cameroon College Of Arts & Science Kumba
A
Regist: 497, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 493, Passed : 229
% Passed : 46.45, Sanctioned : 7
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
ZEMENJUOH FELICITAS BETAA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
Page 19 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
,REL-B,CSC-A
SANTINA EJECK CHIFOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
MBOLE BRIDGET AGBOR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,
REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 10
ASHU ORUH JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-C
,CSC-A
(1)
TAKEM JIM RAWLINGS EYONGAROH
CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,RELC,
CSC-B
(2)
LOBBE JOSHUA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,
REL-C
(3)
MASOMA IYA MALIKE MOTO
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
CSC-C
(4)
HOPE WANUNEH EBAN TAKEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-B
(5)
NFONGANG BLANCHE EDIANG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-C
(6)
CHUNOW PROSPECT ASHU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(7)
TANYI SUSAN ENEGE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-C
(8)
BALDWIN NDE GONEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B
(9)
BAH PRINCELY MBAKEBO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(10)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 16
NYANDO ONONGWENE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCB
(1)
ETTA RHODANFRITZ NTUI
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(2)
OJONG ARREY OJONG TANYI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(3)
MBU TRACY ATEMENAKA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(4)
ABWE XAVIER ESAPE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
SERKWI ELSIE JAJA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-A
(6)
ISOR JELSY SONA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
ASOH ESTEBAN ESAPA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(8)
DORIS ONYEBUCHI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(9)
MBANDA MAPITA SERAPHINE DIONE
ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-A,MAT-C
(10)
CHE RENE FUSI
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(11)
TAMBE MARTHA EYONGNDIP
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(12)
TANYU PRINSELY NGALA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(13)
TANYI TRACY EBOT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(14)
EYONG KARL BELVINE AKOAYO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELC
(15)
NTEH MELTON WIRSANYUY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCC
(16)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 21
EGBE AGBORSANGAYA OBEN ASHU
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,REL-C
(1)
ARREY SYSAN-SHELSON BAKO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
ARREY BRANDON ONEKE
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
MISORI DANIEL MOSES ESINOH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B,LOG-B
(4)
EPIE EMI FAVOUR MESONGE
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(5)
CHO VICTORY NGWI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-B
(6)
MUSA ESSONO GLENN
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C
(7)
AKEM KELLY MANYI ETTANDOM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
ESANGE ALVERDIA MOLONGWE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
ASHLEY MIUYANG TEBOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B
(10)
TEM VERON MUGHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(11)
DJONZO THERESE NGON
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(12)
KAMASSI NYAMBA CHRISTIAN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
MBOME LOLITA KELLY NGO BOMBI
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(14)
LOBE LUBEA KLEIN NGOE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(15)
OJONG MIRACLE ARRAH
BIO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(16)
OKIE BRITNEY CHELSIE BETIKA EYABI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(17)
AKO DIANNET EBOT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(18)
MABU SONITA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(19)
ENOW STEPHEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(20)
EKOLE IRENE ISA FULE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(21)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 34
AKONDIP NAOMI AKO
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
(2) AKO DANIEL COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,CSC-C
WAGUA CANDICE LEOGA
ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(3)
NGONG FAVOUR BEMSIMBOM
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
NCHO MARIETTE WILMA NYOMBI
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
NDONGFACK BRANDON TOHTEGEP
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
MBIANKKEU NEVILLE NDUMBE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7)
ARREY WINIFRED OJONG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
ACHUONCHUO MELVIN MBONG
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9)
INYANG DIVINE FAVOUR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(10)
Page 20 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 34
AGBOR FAITH MORAN CECI TONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
DANIEL ARONG DENNETT
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(12)
NTANG DAMARIS EWEH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(13)
CHU BETTY NKONGHO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(14)
FUANYI LANDRYNE NDOBEGANG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(15)
KANYIMI MARIENOEL YAWOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(16)
EBUNI CHANTAL TAKU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(17)
YOUSA ENGA CHRISTINE LAKO
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(18)
NDIBA ERICA BEATRICE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(19)
MAGDALEN EMADE NKUME
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(20)
DELMAT TABE AGBORNYO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
CHECK FAVOUR NGEITI FORIFOK
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,LOG-C
(22)
ONGOLO JOSEPH NATHALIE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(23)
MOKOSA ANDREW ELANGWE JR
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(24)
NKIE FLORENCE EKENKENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(25)
EYAMBA FRANCA JEMEA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(26)
TCHOUKEU CHELCY BRIGHT MBU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27)
ABONGWA FAVOUR ABAAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(28)
DIONE NGABE CHRISTABELL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
ASANDA MOBIA ASANGI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
ESONG NADINE EBANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
ASSOBAH ESSOGUE GUY RAOUL
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(32)
TANYI VALENTINE AYUK
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
AYUK ARREY BRUNO AKO
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(34)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 43
EKWALLE BRANDON NGALAME
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,HBI-C
(1)
CHE MUGHE BRYAN TEM
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
NTUMBONG NKENG DOMINIC JUNIOR
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
MECHANE GINA METEH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4)
MBANG SERGE KEFAN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
NDAH SONITA WASE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
FANGDA ASHLEY YAJE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
(8) TABI CELINE ARRAH COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
BESONG MARLON ENOW WAH JNR
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(9)
MBOGNING ELSA MADRISE
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(10)
EPEY HENRY OBEN EPEY JUNIOR
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(11)
AGBOR DARLINGTON ARREYTEK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(12)
KIMBERLY NDIOPE NTOWE
ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(13)
ESEME MATUKE CLIVIAN
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14)
ENANGUE KOBA LYDIENNE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
BAGE NEOULA NDENE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(16)
ESAPA CYNTHIA EDITH YOLE
COM-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
NGASSA LESLIE FRUITFUL
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
NJIGU ERICA AJUBESSE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
(20) OKIE SALLY ETOKI CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
TANCHE THELMA ESHIE
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(21)
MBAH DAMARIS ENOH
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(22)
(23) JOY CHICK FON COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
MIRAN ARONG KEGL
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(24)
KOGGE DERICK MEKOLLE
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(25)
NKEMBENI DABRAT BONYEKI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) AKPO BLESS AKPO ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
AWUH MARIE CLAIRE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
(29) ESAKA LIPEN EBOA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C
(30) LUM MELVIS NEBA CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(31) ORUH CYNDI AKAT ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
WEALISANE DIALLE BIBIANE NANGERE
ACC-C,COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(32)
YOUADEU EMO MARDY GRACE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
SHUNE VANELLA MANKAA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34)
AGBOR SHANTY EBAI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(35)
(36) AZI KEREN BESONG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
MALEMA ONEIL AYA JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(37)
OJONG GIZETTE BESSEM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(38)
(39) TAKIE BORIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
FAI LAMBERT NYONUFON
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40)
NGWESE NGWESE NGAAJE JR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,CSC-C
(41)
EYONG TATUNKWA BENJAMIN FRANKLIN
BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(42)
(43) ALI ALIAAH BINTOU CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 46
NCHENGE WILVONNE ORUKAH
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C
(1)
(2) EVEKIA AGNESS AGBOR ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(3) SAKWE EMMANUEL NGASI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4) SAME QUEENTA KENG ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5) ABONGOBI DEIBRA NJWE ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) FONDEM LAKEN LEMA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) TCHUDJO LENOU VICTOIRE ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
YEGAH QUEENKELLY YEVA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(8)
(9) NDUKONG TERSEY MBULI BIO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(10) ENO PHALEN ETTA COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(11) FAITH AMEH MBO SHI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
(12) MUKETE IYA REGINA FAITH
Page 21 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 46
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
SONEMETUGE OLIVIA DIONE
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
BESONG PRINCELY EMONGO BESONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
(14)
(15) MUH EULANDA NANGE CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(16) OTANG MARIVON AYAMBA COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
MESUMBE ELIZABETH MOSONGO
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
(18) CHE MINNET SIRI AWAH ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
AKWALABENG LOIC MARSTIAL EKOKOBE
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19)
(20) PALLE PELAGIE MBOLLE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(21) AYAMBA VIDAL TAKOR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(22) NGOE LESLEY ETUGE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
NYANDONG RIJKARD NJEI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(23)
TAMBE DANIEL FRANK EGBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
(25) DIABE AHONE SIDONIE ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26) KADMIA FAITH BABILA COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
NSONG EBONG EBUA VINCENT
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(27)
JENNET FANWI KANWI NJOM
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) ITOE GINA KAKA ASU BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
TABE PRECIOUS ENOWNYOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30)
(31) CHE TAPITA SIRRI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(32) KONCHO KELLY TENGU COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MOTANGE RAMATU OWAMBA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(33)
LECIGAH DURDEN SANGTAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(34)
TASIE MARGARET MESEMBE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
NJANGWIKUM TINANORA ASOMA
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(36)
ANGUAKA VANISA ALEMNGE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37)
NYUGAP NORGLAN NCHACHANGONG TANGIRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(38)
(39) AKWE RUDRICK ANGAH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(40) TEM NOUELA NDEM BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
OBENSON NITA EMMANUELA OJONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(41)
(42) BUSEH CLARISE WOULE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(43) EDIAGE ROLAND NDUNGE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(44) EFOSI CATHERINE KEMBA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
NTOKEP SANI NOEL SENGHOR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(45)
(46) ITOE ANITA NGONDE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 56
(1) THIERRY MOKUBE JUNIOR LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2) NAHJELLA CHESEY GANG CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B
(3) TENDONG BRENDA NJECK CHE-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-B
(4) MBU PRINCE BECHEM ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(5) MBONGO KETTY PATIENCE CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C
(6) ASONGANYI MENGOT LEKEAKA CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-C
(7) KINJOH URICH EKAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,CZE-C
(8) EPIE SITCHE NTUBE PRECIOUS ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(9) AKOLE E VICTORY ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
AKEMANYI EGBE YOLANDA ANGEL
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C
(10)
MBENCHI BETRAND EFEULANCHA
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(11)
(12) TABI MILKY ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-C
(13) MEH SOLANGE MBONG BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(14) ELONG NNOKO JUNIOR ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(15) MBU HANRY TABOKO ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
BOKENG AKWO WELISANE MARTHA
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(16)
(17) EPOKE FLORENCE NKANFACK ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
AKONGWIE BLANCHE BEERNYUY
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(18)
(19) ADIE BRENDA ENI ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C
(20) TABE PORTIA EBOB ETA ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(21) NFUABANG DILANI NFUABANG COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
TABOT ASA AKWO TABOT LEONARD
COM-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(22)
(23) PRINCE EBOT TAKU RAPHA ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C
(24) NZUH BERINYU BRUNHILDA ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(25) ESOKA RACHEL MEJANG ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(26) ANANE FELIX ENUGE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(27) EMMANUELA MEGHE TEKAM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(28) EKOME NAOMI EBUNE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(29) NCHOMO RODA AWANA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(30) AYUK OROCK TINA BESSEM ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(31) AGBOR BRENDA AKO COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(32) YAYA PRINCELY AGBOR BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
DJUIKUI MEKONTSO CHAMBERLINE
ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(33)
(34) ESONO JUDITH YOLE ENG-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(35) BESUA SALIF NANJE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36) NDOLLO IME GIFT ENABONG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(37) BERORI LYDIA NJUME COM-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(38) EYAMBE SHARON OKANYENE ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(39) SAKWE MERWU HELENA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(40) CHING BRANDON ANGIA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(41) TALA VICTOR KINI ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
MATACHI MARQUEEN CHIAWAGHILEFU
ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(42)
BESONG CLIVE COLLIN ETENGENENG
ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(43)
KAMENI WOVELAKOUE PRINCE MIRADO
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,REL-C
(44)
(45) MUKAMBI KELLY BRIGHT DISAMA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(46) ANANE BLANDIN EPWANG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(47) AGBOR AGATHA ETENGENENG ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C
NJANG AYUK EYONG WISDOM SOLOMON DEFANG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(48)
(49) AKPO RENATA TUKU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(50) ASHU DODINETTE NDEH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(51) NDI SORIEL MUSI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(52) ENOW DAIRY TABI COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(53) SALMA AKIM CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C
(54) GENEVIN ADAMA KALU ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
ARSENE FABRICE BOSASA ORUME
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(55)
(56) NDAKWA CECILIA KINGE ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11017 City College Of Commerce Mankon
Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 16
% Passed : 43.24, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
SEMA EMMANUEL TANGWAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
WIYSENYUY FLORENCE LIMNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
Page 22 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
SWIRRI CHANTAL NCHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(1)
ANYAM CLOVIS NKENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
MARVELOUS J0MMY-GLENN FONJEICHO
BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 7
(1) TAMANJI ARIANE NCHANG ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(2) NGWANG LILIAN NKESI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(3) MAH BLESSING ASANGA BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(4) TANDA EMMANUEL NEBA COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ANWANDA JUNIOR JOSHUA KHAN
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(5)
(6) SEMA BRENDA NWIKA ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(7) ANANG BRENDA IJANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) BOJA PEACEFUL AGIEZH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(2) MBUH KERRY MULUH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(3) NUNGUM JANISE MULUH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) TEMBENG JENIPHER MAH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11018 Government High School Mamfe
Regist: 409, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 386, Passed : 170
% Passed : 44.04, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
OBI EYONGASHU EKONG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
ETTA JERRY AMAKOR
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
NDEP SHANTY-CLEAR OBINJANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(2)
EVA AARON EKIL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3)
BESSEM PATRICIA EGBENCHONG II
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(4)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 8
NCHANG EDJUA NORBERT NCHONG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
EBAI SENIORRITA NJUIKEM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
OTANG RUTH SALE
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
TANYI RUTH NSO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
YESSE RUTH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(5)
ENOKENWA NOELLA ASHU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
TABE ROSE ESIEAKONG
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
OBI CYNTHIA OSANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(8)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 28
OKRI BETTY MAKOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
ENOW GERALDINE MANGEH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
ENOW MIRACLE NKONGHO
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
EGBETAH BRENDA EBAINDIP
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(4)
NEMBU GIDEON NKEMTAJI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C
(5)
ENOW SOPHIA NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
OJONG ANNETTE EFFIM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B
(7)
NKONGHOETAKA CYPRIAN EBAI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(8)
AKWO FERDINAND OROCK
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(9)
MBI DERICK AYAMBA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10)
BESONG FAVOUR EJARH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
BESONG DESMOND TANYI-AYUK
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(12)
ETTA RASHEAL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
NKWAJEH MACSELINE NGWANVI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(14)
ACHU MILANI MEGHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(15)
NSO BESSEM PELAGIE MBI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
FELAH COURAGE NGUNKE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
EKURI PLACID ENUADA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
AGBORTAR TAKANG JUNIOR FRANK
CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(19)
TAMBE BETRAND NKAR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
MAFUEH ODELLA NTEKEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(21)
APAI AMITA MFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(22)
ARNOLD TEKE DARAH GAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(23)
ARREY CLINTON OJACKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(24)
ENOW BILLYSON ENOW
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(25)
EUPHEMIA MBANGA AMAH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(26)
EGBE DEXTEL EYONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,CSC-C
(27)
FORSOH NADINE FEH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(28)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 47
TABI FABIAN NKUNYU
COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(1)
(2) EGBE JOSEPH AYUK BIO-B,CHE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
ETCHU PEACE ENARE
ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
AHEMBA NADESH IMBIOM
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(4)
TANYI ARMOFAITH GWAN
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-C
(5)
AYUM VICTORINE PATRICK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
ABANG DIVINE ANNEH
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7)
(8) TABE JULIET NDEP CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(9) EYONG EDWIN EBINI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
EMOH CHANTAL AMOH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10)
NKEM ZELIO DENIS TSOBONYI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11)
TAMBE AYUK NUELLA MBAZE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(12)
(13) NTUI PEACE MANYO ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,CZE-B,REL-C
Page 23 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 47
ETANGOROCK BELLADINE AYAMBA
COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
ABANGAGBOR KEREN EYONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(15)
NKOND LILIANA BELL OGAYA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(16)
OTTE PROVIDENCE MOSUME
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17)
MEDU-OYE EMMACULATE MANYOR
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(18)
TACHE SHALOM KITE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(19)
ARREY CHANTAL AMUM
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20)
ASHU RASHEL ENOW
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(21)
MUH ALFAIRA MBIMBO
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(22)
(23) OBI MARIE OBASI ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
ARREY STANLEY MFORTAW
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(24)
ENOW-EBOT ERNESTINE NTOP
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(25)
MBU LEATICIA PAULINE EGBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26)
NEMBU YANIC NEMBU
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(27)
AJIAH-KEME IVO KASHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(28)
MABAH FELICITY MBUA NDI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(29)
TAKANG LEVI EGBE TIKU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(30)
ATAH MIRACLE MAKUE
CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(31)
NJUME PROMISE KOLLE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(32)
BESONG JOHANES BESONG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(33)
(34) MBU TINA ATOP COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35) EGBE IRIS AYUK COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
EBAI CLAUDVERT ASHU
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
BESONG-APAH VIRGINIE EBOT-BESSEM
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37)
(38) OKRI ZITA EJEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
AGBOR GLADYS AGBOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
ATEM SUSAN ORANG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40)
(41) ARREY JOAN MBENG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ETA GLORY MBI-AKAT
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42)
AGBOR PRAISE NTUI
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43)
FONGE TANGWA PRECIOUS
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(44)
PRECIOUS NNENA WILLIAMS
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(45)
AGBOR MIRIAM AYUK-NGWAI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(46)
EGAH MELANIE MEKIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(47)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 46
(1) OJONG VADIS-ROY ORU ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CSC-C
(2) ETTA JUILLETAMAKOR COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-C,HIS-B
(3) MBI AGBOR THIERRY AYUK COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) FON RAMSEY TICHA CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(5) MBENG MARY AKO COM-A,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) TAKEM BRIDGET KENYUNG ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) TIKU ELISHA MESUMBALE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(8) AGBOR THADIUS ARREY BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
BAKIA THOMPSON TARH-ENOW
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
(10) EYONG SANDRA NCHARE COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(11) OFONDE FAVOUR BESSEM ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(12) ALENZEH REINE MONITSAH ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-C
(13) NTEH TINABEL OKAH ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(14) ETTA CECILIA OJONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(15) TCHINDA NADESH BIE CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(16) AYUK DIVIA TABOT COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17) EPIE MBWOGE BORIS COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18) OCHANG ASSAM RUDAN COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(19) AGBOR ALAIN VAHIT EGBE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
ENOW VANESSA MA-TAKANG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(20)
(21) YEBIT FAITH NAHBILA COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(22) ENO GRACE BISONG COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TANYI FAVOUR EPHENDAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B
(23)
(24) TABE PROSPER AYUK ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(25) ATEM LAWRENCE AYAMBA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(26) BELLO PULERA INNA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
AGBORATOU PRECIOUS EBAI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(27)
TABENYANG ERNEST TAMBE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) ETTA MARIE TABE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30) ARREY EVADINE ARREY COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(31) OTANG BLESSING ANNEH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(32) ASHUEBAI HOPE AMEH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
EGBE ANDOSEH OROCKETTA
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
(34) ASHU ESTHER AGBOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C
(35) OYONG DESIRE OYONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(36) AYUK BRANDON AYAMBA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(37) EYONGMBI CELIA ETCHI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(38) FAMENYI DIDIER NGEGHE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
MOSAKA EMMACULATE MISORI
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
(40) BATE MARTIN EGBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(41) ALAFIA NICOLINE FATIMA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(42) AGBOR IRIS AGBOR COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(43) JENABO MOIWO ZITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(44) AGBOR ALFRED AGBOR CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(45) NTUI BESONG STAPHAN CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(46) NGIAMTE ABEDNEGO TOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 36
(1) NJOCK EWNBENOW ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-B,HBI-C
(2) TAKON PATRICIA AGBOR COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C
(3) AKO ABUNAW MATTS ENO CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(4) AYUK VICTORY EBANGHA COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C
(5) TABEH ETHEL AGBOR COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(6) AGBOR GENY NCHUNG ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(7) OJONG BRENDA MANYI NDAKOR ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8) NDI SUSAN KWIMCHEP COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) AKIY DESMOND BIN CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
KELVIN KLINSMANN MBA ACHANYI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(10)
(11) TANGWA PALVIN NJEANG COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C
(12) AKA ABEANJU ALAIN CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(13) APAH SHARON ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14) OGEN DANIEL TAKWO ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(15) ATEKE SERGE ATEKE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16) MBEI HELMA ARREY ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
Page 24 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 36
(17) EFONDE PADDY TANYI CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(18) TANYI VIVIAN TABE ARREY COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(19) NTUMA GUSTAVE KETUM COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(20) BESONG NADESH AYAMBA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(21) EBOT FALONTELSY AKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(22) TJEGA YVES MARTIN ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(23) OJONG VICTORY NCHUNG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(24) AYUK RANDIBELLA EGBE COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25) BISONGENOW ISAAC ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(26) EYONG WILLIAM TAMBI ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27) EVA EVODIA OMBO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(28) AYUK NCHONG MAGDALENE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(29) MBIWAN ZIPPORAH BINSEM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C
(30) TAMBA EVODIA KARDI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(31) TAKEM ALDEN TABI COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32) DIVINE AKO DALINGTON ETTA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(33) NTAM QUINTA NIH COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34) ETCHU RAJOUE TAMBONG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(35) FANG CLARENCE NGOH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(36) OJONG MAGAWILLMA ONEGEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C
Centre No: 11019 Government Bilingual High School Nkambe
Regist: 174, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 125, Passed : 89
% Passed : 71.20, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 4
NFOR AFANYU CHUYEH-NFORBA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(1)
ALAIN NKEH MBUNKUR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(2)
SANDA ELVIS TOGE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,
REL-C
(3)
MBAH EMMANUEL ANCHINBOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(4)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 7
ZE-BONG ZIBONG PAULA KENJOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
AWAH YVES YOUNWA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(2)
ADELLE NLINWE MBUNKUR
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB
(3)
JENEPHA WIRBA MASHANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
KIYO NSEP BRIDORINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B
(5)
TONGA MARCEL JANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(6)
ABE JAMES JATOFI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(7)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 12
FOFEYIN GODSGRACE SHIAM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
TAMFU CLINTON NSANGONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
(2)
NSALAR LYDIANA MALAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FNU-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
NJEBA CARINE MUNGHANG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
(5) NJINGTI BRYAN FAVOUR NJONG
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
LYDIA BERINYU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
TABAH ERIENA KIHKWE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
LASHENGANG ALDRIAN KIVEN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(8)
AWAH ALVEN WENJECK
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,LOG-B
(9)
NGEH TRAVOR NGWANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
DORKO SILAS TANYU
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
HAMIDU MUNIRATU NTALA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(12)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 14
SHEY SANDRA MBONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
VERDZEKOV ELIZABETH FONBAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(2)
(3) ALIYU SANI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,REL-B
KIMBI VANESSAE NENGUEH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4)
WEPNJE BENOIR NGIE
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(5)
TANGIRI CEDRIC NLINWE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(6)
SHEY KALIFA GIYO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(7)
SIH DOMINIC SHEYI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(8)
NJONG BENARDINE NAIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
BUDI GREGOR AWOUDOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(10)
FONKEM TANYI CLOVIS
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(11)
YINYU CLAUDINE NCHA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(12)
ATIK ETCHAT SONNYTER
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(13)
MBONG GERADINE NQUECHIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(14)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 20
NDI SHANTAL BILANYU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-A,HBI-A,MAT-C
(1)
TARLISHI BLAISE NDI
CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(2)
(3) LOT PRINCELY FON ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
ANDO KEVIN KWESHI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-A
(4)
(5) KAYI FAITH SUNGFE ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
NKO PALVINE BONSHI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6)
ABDUL FADEL NJEBUSHI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,CSC-B
(7)
YERIMA UMAROU HAMIDU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
KENJOH COURAGE MBONSEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-A,PHY-C
(9)
TAMFU UMBLETA PISELY NDAGEH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(10)
(11) NKEH PAUL NFORYA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
BAWE BRANDON NJEBA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
NGEH FOSTER MAHSI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13)
GWEI MARINETTE KWIPCHU
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(14)
(15) YEMBE EMILE CHE-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
Page 25 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 20
(16) KILESE FLIZOU BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
BAWE BLESSING MUBAP
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(17)
NKWIYIR LOUISA NKEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(18)
ECHEBI BRAOLINE EZO
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(19)
TAKO PROMISE BERINYU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 20
(1) NKWIYIR LOUIS NLINWE COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2) JOYCELINE NJINA DOGO ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3) NFOR MUETIN ANDO COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C
(4) MBATEH KELVIS MBATE BIO-B,CHE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5) NYUYKONGIE DIANA PELLY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-C
(6) NJENG DELVIS MBULI CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(7) GLORY NGUM GWEI COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(8) ZITA NONKFU NFORMI COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) DELONEL YAAH NKAMBFU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
(10) SANGWA TRACEY ANWIS ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(11) FAI TECLEAR ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12) TAMFU SYLVIE FAKE ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
NDI KALLARIENNE NYAMANGONG
BIO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(13)
(14) MUSA HUSENA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(15) NGEH NELLY MAKENG COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
LUKONG JULIET DZELANYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(16)
MBUNGONG FABRICE NDAMSAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(17)
ABUBAKAR ADAMU AFANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(18)
SAMBA COURAGE MBOCHI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(19)
(20) TANYU BERTILA MUGOB BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 12
(1) MUNJAH LAURA NGWANGKFU BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,PHY-B
(2) TAMFU ESUK SERAPHINE ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) NYANKI JOEL NGANNJO COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4) NFOR BLANCAE YAJE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-C
(5) BAMBO HAPPINESS MUDEH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
(6) NGING BRENDA AFOR CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-C
(7) NCHUWA EDUADA NUNKFU COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(8) JANGA ALPHONSE FOKWANG COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NFORKEMBA DENISIA SHEKIYENG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(9)
(10) FOMALENGHA EULIAN MASAH ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(11) TANGKO ANGELIZA BERI BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(12) FAI RENATA NKENGNI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11022 Longla Comprehesive College Mankon
Regist: 30, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 8
% Passed : 28.57, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
NJI AFAH-NWI SERGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
ADAIBUM DAPHNE NGWISAH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
AKOGWA ROSIMA EDOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(1)
(2) AMBOW FAITH ABEGESAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
ASOH BECKY LIZA NDANGA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(1)
AMBE DARRYL TUDOR NGWA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(2)
KEBEH CONSTANCE CHUO
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(3)
JOSTIN TITATEHMANU FOBUZIE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
Centre No: 11023 National Comprehensive High Schoool Limbe
Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 17
% Passed : 54.84, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
TANGANG GLORY AFFAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSCC
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 3
DOBGIMA EMMANUEL BONGA
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
KATHIA ANDINE FOHTUNG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
EWI-MBI JOHNANNA BUA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
NDZE ARNOLD NKENGHO FOTOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(1)
TOH JUSTINE VEBAIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) TANYI LIE NDIFON BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
(1) DORINE NONGA DICKSON ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
ATTIA JOHN PRINCEWILL FUNG
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(2)
(3) CHE VALENTINE NDONG ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
OJONG AKO FAVOUR AYAMBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(4)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 6
(1) BOBGA BRENDALINE BOSUNG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B
(2) NKONGHO RAPHEAL NKONGHO COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) KUM COURAGE NDZO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(4) LETICIA ANJIE CHIA NKWENTI BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5) MBEIEN ALICE-KATE ENOWOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(6) OKANA KAREN ISHAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11025 Our Lady Of Lourdes Secondary School
Mankon
Regist: 63, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 63, Passed : 63
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 27
JANI VANELLE LEKUNA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(1)
NGWA BIH MARION
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(2)
NTAH AJONG MARY ANNE CHUIMDOH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(3)
Page 26 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 27
MUNDU WENDY ENDAM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(4)
NDOFEKEH THERCY RAGHAI NTOYINO
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(5)
BERTILLA KAHDOH KUOH LUMVALLA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-A,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-A,REL-A
(6)
NAVALLA BIH GERA DOBGIMA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(7)
TEBOH TORI ANIM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(8)
NDEH BLESSING NGWE CHELSEA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(9)
SUNDAY BERNICE-CHLOE SIRRI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-A
(10)
PHYLLIS SAAH AWAHSUH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(11)
NJODZEKA REINETTE BERINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(12)
NJILEFAC JOY ABURI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(13)
NGUIEZA NKEMUBUH DURRELLE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-A
(14)
CHELSY FRINUE NGONSU NDI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(15)
CHO-NGWA ZINA ECHECK
ACC-B,BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-A
(16)
TAMBI ARREY NELLYBEL OPHUNDEM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-A,CSC-A
(17)
SWIRI ASHLEY TANKEM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(18)
MOKOBO JULIANNE ASANJI CHEFOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(19)
CHI KELLY-QUEENSY SIRRI
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(20)
NDAM BRITHNEY NGWENYI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-B,REL-B
(21)
AZIEBONG MABOH GILLIAN NGENG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B
,PHY-B,REL-B
(22)
AGWE MIREILLE-CINDY NGAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-A,CSC-B
(23)
TCHASSEM TIMAMO GRACE VALERIE FELICITAS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(24)
PETRINA TASI YANU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
,PHY-B,REL-B
(25)
HABSAT YUO LEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(26)
TAKWI SHEMAT NANGAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,
(27)
MAT-C,REL-A
Passed In 10 Subjects: 14
KEYNA IKA AKWA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-A,
CSC-A
(1)
NDIKUM RUTH WANDJI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-A
,CSC-A
(2)
TANJONG MARIVONE NGEFOR
BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,
REL-B
(3)
NOUBISSI PRECIOUS ASHLY MEJOSSIE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
,REL-B
(4)
AMBE MARION-LYNN SIRRI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-A
,CSC-A
(5)
MARIE LEILA BENYELLA
ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C,REL-B,L
OG-A
(6)
LUM PAULA CHO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-A
(7)
ERICA-KEL MEONDO NJI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-A,
CSC-A
(8)
LUM ROSEWITHA TARH
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-B,REL-A,
LOG-A
(9)
MIRAMOND AFUHKEZEH ENJOH GYEH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,LOG-A
,CSC-B
(10)
AWAH ANN MARIE WAPONG
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,RELA,
CSC-A
(11)
NYAH ANNETTA JANICE NANGUO
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-B
(12)
BLESSING ASAKWA UJAMBENG
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
LOG-B
(13)
NANCY BERI WIRKOM
BIO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,R
EL-B
(14)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 11
LEMNYUY LAURA KIDZERU
ACC-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,REL-B
(1)
KUM MANGEH NDUM SHARLIIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-A
(2)
LINDA STACY BEI EDANG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B,LOG-B
(3)
WIYMANLA ELISEE NANSINNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
(4)
BAH EMMA YIEDIBUO
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-A,LOG-B
(5)
MOHTANGONGHO ORNELLA NTIEUMENYI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,CSCB
(6)
DJOUFACK KEINFACK ARSHLY GLENNYS
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RELC
(7)
NSANG NELLY MUFRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,RELB
(8)
LEMBEH NELLY YIEDOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(9)
ANTUNKA ARIEL EZIBEGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(10)
FOINTAMA JENNIFER MBEMSIMBOM
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(11)
Page 27 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 6
AKUM KELCY-PAL LUM
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
DJUIDJE NKAMTOH PRECIOUS
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-B
(2)
ANWI SHERON NGWA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(3)
ONOUGOU ANNE PEARLY SHERRI
BIO-C,ENG-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(4)
EBUE GENEVIE TAMBA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(5)
ZIGEH SWIRRI MARIE-LOUISE MOUBE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(6)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
NJAPDOUNKE ALLOTEY MAIMOUNA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
NANGA NGOZI UGWA EDELQUEEN
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
HORTENCIA FUAM FONKWO
ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
BONGLAVNYUY KELLY DIAN TARDZE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C
(1)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NAHVOM ASHLEY-RENCIA GALABE ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-B
Centre No: 11029 Muea External
Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 7
% Passed : 63.64, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
SOPHIE NAMONDO ILONGO
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
BEZENG BLESSING MAMEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
MENDENGWE PIERRETTE TAKAMO
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) NTOKO VANITA MUNGE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2) ARREY EMMACULATE EJAH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(3) ETTASU TANCHIE PEACEBELL ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4) YOLANDE ECHI TABE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11030 Queen Of The Rosary College Okoyong
Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 9
% Passed : 52.94, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
OMGBA PHILOMINA-SPORRA ANYIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
EKANG FAUSTINA KANG
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
EMOH JULIET AMA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
UNDUM CORNELIA-THERMA ACHAH
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
NKONGHO RAISA EBOT
ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
(1) ACHU PELAGIE ABALY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) TANDU NEDRICK ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,REL-C
(2) EKILI CYNTHIA EKAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(3) MEIDON ELVIRA EKELLEM TAKU COM-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11031 Sacred Heart College Mankon
Regist: 74, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed : 73
% Passed : 98.65, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 34
CHEO SUH AUDRAN LOÏC
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(1)
TAMEH-NFON DAVIS VOMA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(2)
AZANG DESMOND KUM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(3)
MBATU ESELAKWE BRAIN ATEFOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(4)
BIKELLE FRITZ-GERALD NASAKO
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-B
(5)
FRU MAXIMILIAN KOLBE CHE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(6)
SIME DELONNEY NJEBA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(7)
DOBGIMA FABRICE LANGSI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(8)
GLENN-NEUVILLE AKWENUI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-B
(9)
MBAH JOEL ACHA
BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,
REL-A,CSC-B
(10)
TANGANG KENRICK AKERE
BIO-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-A,R
EL-A,CSC-B
(11)
ANYE NDEH CHE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-B
(12)
ATEFOR LESLEY NKEZI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-C
(13)
SERIKA KELLY ACHA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(14)
JAFF BRYNE FONYUY TITA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(15)
MBAKU-TIKUM THEOPHILE CHI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-A,CSC-C
(16)
ANGWAH GLENPAUWEL MBINGLO
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-A,CSC-C
(17)
OBEN STEPHAN YUFANYI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-C
(18)
Page 28 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 34
AWETUA JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-C
(19)
FONDZENYUY BIME CHILLA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(20)
CHEO PERRY JUNIOR NGWA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-C
(21)
ASONGANYI ODILON NCHENGBA
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-C
(22)
AMBE WANKAH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(23)
FUSI LUCIENI AMBENGWA
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,R
EL-B,CSC-C
(24)
NTUMNYUY CARL VERYE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(25)
EGHABI HELMAN EGHABI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(26)
TAMON NGWA DANIEL
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-A,MAT-C,R
EL-B,CSC-B
(27)
AFOMBOM KIMBO NJINI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(28)
DAMIAN CHIEDOZIE NWOYE NKWOCHA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-C
(29)
MURPHY NDEMBE MOKAKE MCSAINSBURY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-C
(30)
FRU AGHANWI NCHIFOR
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
,REL-B,CSC-C
(31)
ANGU RAWLINGS FON NCHE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-C
(32)
SAMBIYONGA RODNEY SAMKIA
BIO-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(33)
NJI CLEEVE TANWIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-C
(34)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 26
NKARYEH EDGER FONYUY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(1)
NGOULA URIEL NANGYEM
BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,RELB,
CSC-B
(2)
CHI NOEL ASONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-A
,CSC-B
(3)
RON VAN NTUMSI NGANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(4)
AWAH-TUMA BRANDON MBAH
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-B,REL-A,C
SC-C
(5)
CHOFOR SERGE-ALPHA AZINUI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(6)
KUMBONG SAMUEL AWAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(7)
MBAH DENZEL MBAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-C
(8)
NKENG GLEN CHO AKEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(9)
CHUYE SAMUEL AHAVA-MBONI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-C
(10)
DINGALANG FUANSO MEH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,REL-B,C
SC-C
(11)
NANGIA LA-DIBOH PEARL ABUNAW JUNIOR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,REL-B,C
SC-C
(12)
NKEMAYIM DENIS LEGEJU
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-B
(13)
CHOE CLINTON NGWA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(14)
FRU IMAN-JERMAR ANDAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(15)
LLOYD EDISON NDI
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,REL-B,
CSC-B
(16)
MAC-DILLAN FRU NGWA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(17)
MOFOR-REBE GODLOVE CHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-A
(18)
CHI PERIMER
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(19)
CAMRON FONKY TUMONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(20)
SIMAZE LEWIS ACHU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,PHY-C,REL-B
,CSC-C
(21)
ADE SERGE NCHE MANJU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(22)
NCHE BLESSLEY NDOH
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-C
(23)
CHEFOR ALOTA NSOH JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHYB,
REL-B
(24)
AKONGNWI ANSELM MEYANUI CHUNGONG
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A,REL-C,
CSC-C
(25)
GIMA BILLA ZAMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(26)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 6
CHOFOR CHELSY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
ANYANGWE GOLDSTEIN OZIMBA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,REL-B
(2)
AKONGNUI LISI GLENN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELC
(3)
MEKANG JUNIOR THIERRY KEDZE
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(4)
CHUOKUM PERRIAL KUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-B,RELB
(5)
DIVINE IFEANYICHUKWU EWELUKWA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-
(6)
Page 29 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 6
C
Passed In 8 Subjects: 4
AMBE BRANDON SUH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(1)
WOOH TREVOR NKWAIN
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(2)
IFEANYI CHUKWU JUNIOR IFIONU HENRY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(3)
AJINWI PROMISE AWAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
NGISOH BRADLEY FETEH NDIMBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
NJI CLAUD ATANCHO
ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
(1) FORWANG JUSTEL AKWA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B
Centre No: 11035 Saint Josephs College Sasse
Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 30
% Passed : 96.77, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
ENGEMISE PIEREZ ESSINGILA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C,CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 7
MOKI CALEB BOSEME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-C
(1)
ITOH ITOH NIKOBO
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-B
(2)
KLUIVERT CHIEMEKA ORJI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(3)
ARREY ARREY TRAHVIS
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
,REL-B
(4)
EBUE RONALDO EPEY AKPO
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
,CSC-C
(5)
NDASI BUMA MACLISTA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(6)
AWUNJIA ULRICH DAQUINE ASONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-C
(7)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
ASONGANYI SEBASTIEN-JUNIOR NKENGAFAC
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
ERNEST CHIEMEKA NWADIKE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELC
(2)
BETANGA LEKAGANDEM FORTECK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(3)
GILLARD AWOH AKO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(4)
NDIMA DANIEL MENYOLI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(5)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 4
(1) ADAMIO DE DIAMOND KOLEWANG METUGE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B
MOLUNGU MOLUA LARRY-DAVE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
DINGUE KOUAMOU STEVE LANDRY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(3)
KONG SOLOMON KONG BACHOU AHMED
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
MOSENJA IKOME MATHIAS
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(1)
BUMA MARCBESKY OBI KIA
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(2)
JUSTIN ASONGANYI NKENG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(3)
AMUAM BENG HARISSON ACHUO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
OSAKE ETUKENI MELIKI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(1)
NTANGJU BRYAN ACHE
BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(2)
NGOLE EMMANUEL NZANG
BIO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
NDENECHO EMMANUEL ASAAHNCHIRI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
TAKU EMMANUEL AKOMBA JUNIOR
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
(2) NYENTI SAMUEL DAVID ETA BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NKIASII COLLINS NYOUNGO BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2) IBEH TONY CHIMOABI ETUGE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,REL-C
(3) CHIGOZE BRIAND AJUKWA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
Centre No: 11036 Government Bilingual High School Yaounde
Regist: 547, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 545, Passed : 359
% Passed : 65.87, Sanctioned : 8
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 78
DEFO SIMO FREDDY ARNOLD
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(1)
KAMSU WAMBO MAEIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
LOG-A
(2)
TSAFACK ASSONGUE JENNIE SAURELLE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(3)
BOGNING KUIKA MARILYN BRANDY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-A
(4)
TSAFACK FOFACK LAURYNE VIRGINIE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(5)
EBAI BATE LUCKY BETTY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(6)
FUHNJEM SHARON BURINYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(7)
FONDOP SELAM ABIGAIL PRISCILLE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A
,PHY-A
(8)
ATAH MAZOU STEVE DANIEL
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,LOG-A
,CSC-A
(9)
(10) YOUMOU TCHIKOU CEDY DONELL
Page 30 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 78
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
MANDOU FADILATOU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(11)
CHEYCHOU MOUAFO JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(12)
OFOEGBU IKENNA DIVINE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(13)
WIYSANYUY MERABEL KEISI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-A,
LOG-A
(14)
KENFACK TADJOTO ABEL PAULIN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(15)
SIMO SIMO GILDAS ROCHINEL
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(16)
NDJIAZE DJOU MIGUEL ROHVANNA
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(17)
MELI SYLVAIN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(18)
TANYI EYONG OROCK KUDDUS JR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(19)
MBIDA MINKOUMOU PAULE OLGA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,LOG-A
(20)
NGO NSOA LEONIE MICHELLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B
,PHY-A
(21)
METO’O MAXIME TIMOTHEE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(22)
TETUH WIBINAH ENGONWEI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(23)
BERINYUY VERANYUY CHIN
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(24)
YAMAGAM NDENGUE MOLE MOUGOUE MAXIME
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHYA,
CSC-B
(25)
ALBERTO NESONJE MOKUBE
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-B,L
OG-A
(26)
MAKUETE FOTSO FLORINDA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-C
(27)
NKAAM TCHIEKOU HAROD THEODORE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(28)
POLLAH YVES
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(29)
NEMBO GLENN NTUNGWEN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(30)
FOYOUBIGOUN KAMTO DANDY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHYA,
CSC-A
(31)
KOUMDJO KAMGHE ASTRID GRACE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C,L
OG-A
(32)
NZATTI PIERRE MODESTE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(33)
TUMI ALICIA METLEY
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(34)
TCHOUBE FANCHE KABREL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-C
(35)
PEZOH BLESSING NGEM
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
,CSC-C
(36)
NZOUAKEU DANGA JOCEL
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY
-A,CSC-C
(37)
HEIL TCHAMBA NANA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,LOG-B
,CSC-B
(38)
SAHA ZOUA CEDRIC
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-C
(39)
TCHASSI TATCHEU CHRISTIANA MARIE MICHELINE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(40)
GOUENWOU MBA JULIETTE LAURE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMAB,
PHY-B
(41)
AKONO AKONO LOV-ANDY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(42)
OROCK PRECIOUS OROCK
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(43)
TASSOLIMO MAJEUTEU ANGE STEPHANIE LENITA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-A
,CSC-B
(44)
DEFFO ZIDANE BERNIS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-C,
CSC-B
(45)
KOUDJOU JAREAL KOUDJOU
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(46)
TCHAMENI AYAFOR STECY MORELLE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,
PHY-C
(47)
ABI LONG HOULDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(48)
MONKAM REINE LANTANA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,L
OG-B
(49)
EBANG MICHELLE GLORIA POUTOUGNIGNI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(50)
BISONG ETCHU JOY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(51)
BAYECK MILIA JOHANNA HOULDA
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
LOG-B
(52)
TCHINDA KENMOE NELSON BRYAN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
LOG-C
(53)
NGONO NGUIETSI VANINA SYLLA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(54)
WACHE KOUOGANG MAELLE BRANDELLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(55)
MBEGHAM NJOFANG HYACINTHE RAOUL
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(56)
KENMOGNE WISFERA MUYANUI VITALE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(57)
(58) NGWENYI CHRISTELLE ALONGIFOR
Page 31 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 78
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B
,PHY-B
KENMOGNE MICHAELA ABENWI MYRA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(59)
SUBE BRANDON NGWANE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(60)
GOUATER LOUISE FERNANDE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHYB,
LOG-B
(61)
FONTANJOH PLACID ANWEIK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-B
(62)
CHEFOR MANTHO RITA JOYCE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(63)
JANIE FRIEDA CORAZON DIBASSO LANKE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(64)
NGON BERTILLA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(65)
AYUK STEPHEN AGBOR KANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(66)
YONG WILLIARD KINCHI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(67)
NEGOU NKUE DIBLO ZIDANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B
,PHY-C
(68)
IBANDA KESTIN RACHEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-C
(69)
NDEUTCHEU WEMEGYI MANUEL-ANGE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY
-B,CSC-B
(70)
NGONG AMAH BRIGITTE DANIELLE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B
(71)
KAMGA GUESSOM CLAUDIA VANELLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,LOG-B
(72)
BEYALA LAFONTAINE PIERRETTE LAURENCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A
,PHY-C
(73)
MAFFO FOSSO NELLY SABINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(74)
MENANGA STEPHANIE ISABELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA
-C,PHY-B
(75)
TUMASANG GODWILL FORKUH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-C
(76)
NJINJU STELLA FOATOBANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,
PHY-C
(77)
WIYKIYNYUY JERRY NYUYKONGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(78)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 36
EWANE LYDIA RENEE OPEDIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A
(1)
BIELEU TCHOUAPI ANGES PIERRETTE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHYA
(2)
MENGUE EBONDJI DOROTHEE AURELIE
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,LOG-A
(3)
TENDA DJONTU JUVET PARFAIT
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(4)
KAH ALICIA
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-B,LOG-A
(5)
PIEUMI DJAMPOU JOEL LAGRACE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA
(6)
NGATCHA TCHAKOTE EDDY FLORIAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCA
(7)
NLO MBATOURA ARTUR MIGUEL
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY
-B
(8)
NGONPOUNLIE TONFACK HASHLEY LAETICIA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(9)
TACHE MBI MICHELE MERARIE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOGB
(10)
NGUELA MAELLE JULIENNE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB
(11)
NGUEPINSI KWEFANG BREL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(12)
LAH-NJUNG MADELEINE KILA-LIMNYUY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(13)
NJUEGOUO KAIMBOU LEYNA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(14)
NDAWA ABEL DEVAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB
(15)
LINGOM CHRISTINE ORLY MURIEL
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(16)
NDE FAVOUR NIDURO
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(17)
SIHOMNOU KAMDEM RANDYS DUREL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB
(18)
ABOSSOLO MEZOE MICHELLE MACHAULT
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(19)
MAMGUEM TAMGA AUDREY LAURE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC
(20)
BILL-RYAN NGUEYEP DIKONGE TJAPOU
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(21)
NZUKAM TAGNE YVAN VALDEZ
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-C,CSCC
(22)
TALLA MAGOUM PAULE HELMA
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(23)
NGONO TSIMI MARTINE NADIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY
-C
(24)
FOMBE LOVETTE EMSHIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(25)
NDONKO INESSE MEGANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
NDIKUM PRIDY MECHI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(27)
KEWE DUCHELLE MAEVA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB
(28)
NOUBISSI MOLIGE STEPHANE JUNIOR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(29)
MBA MBAKUETCHE SAMUEL ALEXIS
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(30)
LACHELE LEKOGNIA DANIELLE LAETITIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(31)
LOKENDO ILUE MAGDALINE MARTINS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYC
(32)
Page 32 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 36
KATOU MAFOUNE AWA LEILA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(33)
KOUAM GAINGNE GRACIELITA CAMILLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY
-C
(34)
KORIE NNEKA JULIENNE SABRINA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(35)
KENGNE RIVANOLD AMADOU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PH
Y-C
(36)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 22
NGAYAP MICHEL LOIC
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,CSC-B
(1)
NOUNBIEP STEPHANE JORDAN
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-C,MAT-B,LOG-B
(2)
MAGNOUA MBAH MAHEVA JOELLE
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(3)
ASSIENE RUTH ESTHERE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C
(4)
KOUOSSEU WOUONKAP JOSUE ARTHUR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C
(5)
SONG BIYIHA CLAUDE JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-C
(6)
NKOUMTOUDJI MBOPDA MARC-AUREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
CHE PHILIP
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(8)
KALEFACK CAROLE LINDSAY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(9)
FODJO STEVE GLENN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(10)
NSANGOU HAMED YOUNOUSS
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(11)
LOLO TONG SAMUEL VICTORIEN
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(12)
NGUEKAM SIELELEIN JAEL
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(13)
AKWO LENA EWO
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(14)
ANJOH JULIET ECHER
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(15)
KANME KAMALA KENGNE PRISCA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(16)
VUGHOSI CLARISE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(17)
MTOKAM BRANDON AUSTING
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(18)
NEMBEH ARIEL VANISSE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,LOG-C
(19)
DOMKEM NGUEPSI FRANCHESCA KERBY
CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(20)
DJON GUSTAVE MAPUBI MA HOGBE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
FAMOU FREDERICA BENRY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(22)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 52
NDAM NZIE BALKIS
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,LOG-A
(1)
MENDOUGA JEANNE PHANUEL
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
PEZOH STALON AYAFOR
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-B
(3)
BILOA ELISABETH II
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
BOH DONALD NGES SONG
ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(5)
LISSOM LIKENG HERMINE YDA
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
(7) NOUBISSI TCHIETCHIE TYTILLIA KASSANDRA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
HOUMAIDE ABOUBAKAR FIFEN
BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(8)
MA-NGOH FANNY-PRISCA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A
(9)
GUEMTHO NOUBISSI PIERRE TENOR
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(10)
FOYEH PAUL MBIPEFAH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(11)
FOTIO JOSEPH ELISEE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B
(12)
KWENE ABAH CLANCY BRAIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
TAKOR TAHIRRI EKEMDANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,PHY-B
(14)
MOKOLI ANTHIONETTE EMEH
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(15)
MANGA AMALIA NATACHA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
ETOUNDE NGUIDJOI MICHELLE BEATRICE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(17)
MAMA RODRIGUE CEDRIC
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
(18)
PELAGHO TAKAM LARRY URICK
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(19)
NDZIE MBAZOA THIERRY EMMANUEL
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(20)
MBIDA MPESSE JOSEPHINE REINE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(21)
MOUT MENGUINA MARIANE PRISCILA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(22)
MAKOGUE NGUEDE JORDY BIEN AIME
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(23)
NGOE AARON NANDOA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(24)
NGANNANG DJIOKOU SAMIRAH NA-IMAH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
TOH PETER NDANJI
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(26)
NDIFOR JAIRAY PRECIOUS
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(27)
OKALA MAZOU YASMINE WENDY
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(28)
MANDOU POLOUEM MARIAMA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(29)
FOYET SAMUEL EMERY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(30)
AYUK NSO NADEGE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(31)
DJOMKAM MOUNGA PATRICIA PRINCESSE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(32)
ONANA NGA GIOVANY FORTUNE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(33)
NEMIE MELIGUI VICTOIRE PERPETUE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(34)
ONGONO MVINDI ERICA SAMIRA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-A
(35)
NKPWAMBA ATONKOUMOU JOSEPH DESIRE
BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,CSC-C
(36)
MBUNDA CEDERIK TATA
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(37)
EMBOLO MVOGO SHAWN DOUGLAS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(38)
WAINMOH MISPA CHUO
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(39)
BETNGUEN TCHATAT HUDE FORTUNE ANGE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(40)
DJEM ONDOBO FRANK JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(41)
APOUAKONE NGOUCHEME ABDEL AKIM
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(42)
NGAZOA LAFONTAINE YVONNE FLORINDA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(43)
Page 33 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 52
MBALLA MVOGO HELENE ADONIELLE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(44)
KAMTA TALLABO HARRIS RONNEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(45)
EBAMU MACDIAN FOSSUNG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(46)
MVOUE APPOLONIE MICHELLE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(47)
EDIMA KAMGA FLORE MEIGANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(48)
TEKOUABOU NANGUE DILANE JOEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(49)
FRU NOELA AJUE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(50)
FOMBUH WENDJEL KELLY ELISABETH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(51)
TEHNA BAPA GUILLAUME ROBERT JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(52)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 57
OBOUNOU MENGOMO LAETICIA SYBILE
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(1)
NGWINIFORM MARY PATIENCE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
EKANDJOUM EWANE JEAN-VINCENT
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
NHANACK JACKIE KAREN
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4)
MBOUNANG STELLA KAMDEM
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(5)
ABENA MELOUNOU CYNTHIA MURIELLE LAFORTUNE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(6)
WAZE DONFAK SERENA VERONIK
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,PHY-B
(7)
KENNE TOUSSE BENITA BLANCHE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(8)
NGONO ESSAMA EMMANUELLE SUZANNE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
ANDREA JACQUELINE NAMONDO JACKAI
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
BATOYA LOIC ROUSSEL
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
(11)
MEROMOU LENA DE NDAME
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(12)
BEDZEME AMOUGOU CLAUDE SANDRA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
MPONDO MAPOTA ROSE ARMANDE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(14)
ONDOA OBAMA PIERRE YVAN LOIC
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(15)
TCHAM TATEU STYLONNE-ANSELME
ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(16)
FONKOU MAFFO JOYCE ROHAN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(17)
TCHEBI MARIE LOUISE DARLENE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(18)
MINYONO MI-NDONGO NDZIE MARIE MEGHANE ALEXANDRA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
OCEANE SERGINE LAURELE MBELE NOA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(20)
(21) TRACY VENYUY ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
FORMANYI BRANDON NKE
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(22)
NCHONG ELSA-RITA OJONG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(23)
TINGUEN ASSENGONO MANKOU LAETITIA AUDREY
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(24)
DJEUMBISSI SIMO LEA MARIETTE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(25)
CHOFONG TRACY YONGHO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
(26)
NGBETNKOM CHOUWAT SAID JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(27)
TEUFACK FLAVINE ONDINE
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(28)
SOMO ARIEL THIERRY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
KENMEGNE GEROLD
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(30)
EKUM ZI JULLETTE ERUM
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(31)
KAMLACK JONAS JUNIOR
BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(32)
(33) SHERILUM OLAVINE ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
TEZEKOUE MELI DOVIS MALDINI
ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(34)
MASSOBOU MANFOUO THERIZA BRINDA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(35)
NFORTUGHE ISABELLA BI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(36)
FOGWO NINYIM JACKSON WILLY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(37)
NTAMAG NHANAG JOHN MARCO
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(38)
(39) FANJIP NENG LISA BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,AMA-C
NJIBAMUM ADELAIDE BIHSI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(40)
NDZENKEU NGAPNA IBRAHIM CHERIF
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(41)
TOUBE HEMEGOU MBIOCK ANGELO LUCIANO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(42)
NGONO ALAIN TIMOTHEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(43)
BOMBA NISSAK YVES RAYAN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(44)
KILOUKONA WILLIAME RITA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(45)
BIKOULA AMOUGOU DJENIE SONIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46)
KENFACK MEGUEBOU MARLENE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(47)
IROEGBU TOOCHUKWU CABRELLE FATIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(48)
MUNA RAISSA TINNA NAGWATUNJOH
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(49)
TCHIEUZE FOMESSENG LINDSELLE VANELLE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(50)
NDIFORMUTIEH EMILE LANDRY TINYUI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(51)
TCHIO NAMEKONG LEON YVAIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(52)
LIKOUND JULIENNE MARIANNA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(53)
EGBE NELLY-ANN ORU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(54)
(55) TEBO CLIFF TIFUN ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56) MENGUET LAILA ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
AYENUI MAGINATOU MBOH MBOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(57)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 53
(1) TUYE TONYE ANGE WINNIE ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
ENDJA NDZINGA GRACE FERNANDE
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2)
BENYOMO ARMAND CHRISTIAN
ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(3)
(4) KOUYA SARA LORRAINE BIO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
ALIMA KALLA IGENNE DOROTHEE
ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(5)
GUEMDJO REINE GERTRUDE NADIA
CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHY-C
(6)
NJIPEENTANE KATOU NAWAL CHARIFA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7)
Page 34 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 53
NDJOH DISSAKE JEAN YVES
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B
(8)
(9) BILLA ENNISE NYONGA ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
MENGYENTOH LOUISETTE FLAURE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(10)
KINDENGUE BAONLA JOEL PATRICK
BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(11)
TETU EGWARI ROSITA ERNESTINE
FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-C
(12)
(13) FOWO NANDA KELVINE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C
KEUBEUMOU KOUATCHOU LOVELINE DUCHELLE
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14)
(15) ANABA MVOGO JANNAI ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(16) TABIA MEDJOUFO LIDIANE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
NGUEKAM MATOU RAPHAEL ARCANGE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
(17)
BISSECK MADELEINE THERESE
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(18)
BANGUE ANABA EDWIN BORIS FRED
FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(19)
(20) PEYE MBECK CARINE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,LOG-C
LISTCHEU NGUMETE STONE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(21)
TEGUIA SIMO NOEL CHARLY
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(22)
NDONGO MVOGO CHRIST PASCAL
ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(23)
(24) AKWANWI CINTHIA LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
TCHOUENDOUM TCHOUPE MAIVA LESLY
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(25)
ALIM SOULEYMANOU YAGOMTE
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(26)
NGUELEWO PAWOUO DERRICK
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27)
(28) MVEBEYINDE JULIUS NYOH BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,AMA-C
BISSECK II STANISLAS JOSUE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29)
NJOMASOH ERIKA ASAKWA ENJOH
FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(30)
ESEA NGONDE LYKOWO EMILIENNE
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(31)
NDZEDZENYUY KUSHIMI LIMNYUY
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
(32)
KOUGOUM SOP ABDOUL FREDY
ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(33)
(34) AYUNIFOR BERI NGEFUH ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TAWEDJOU OUMBE ALEXANDRE
BIO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(35)
(36) MENYI PEACE ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MAHI BOFOGO HILARY CHILY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(37)
HOUADOP FRANKLIN PARFAIT
BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(38)
KENNE ERICADO L’EPRINCE
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
SIMO FOTSO ANGE MICHEL
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(40)
(41) TATA BINYOH NGAMFON ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
KENGNE FOSSI DENIS CABREL
BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(42)
(43) CHE FRU MICHAEL ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(44) CHIN FANNSO JOSEPH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(45) AMA AMALIA TANGA ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(46) WAKAM IGNACE BRIAND ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(47) TENE SOH FESNEL FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
SIANKAM BILONG VICTOIRE LA GRACE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(48)
ANUTIMEH LINDA MANGWELUM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(49)
BIPEGES MANFRED VALERY
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(50)
DJEUMO MBOULA BRYAN ANTOINE
ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(51)
(52) NDAH PROMISE NAH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(53) NGOM LEA RICHARD LOIC ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 61
PONDY PONDY WILLIAM WILFRIED
ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(1)
(2) ANDY BABILA GWANGWA’A ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(3) NTAP AUGUSTIN ERWIN BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C
PEBLE SARA ANNE HELENE LASAFIA
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4)
AGUYNESSI MEKA MC ANTHONY BRYLLAN
BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C
(5)
(6) MASANGA SHANCELINE ATUH BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B
(7) NGO NOLGA LUCRECE INGRID FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
BELINGA BELINGA FRITZ WILLIAM RYAN
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(8)
TOUKAM NITCHEU KEVINE MAELLE
ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C
(9)
FOUDA MONDE OMBANG SUZANNE AUDREY
ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(10)
MENGUE M’ABESSOLO SELYE RHOXANE
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(11)
(12) MOUNLIANKURI NGOUNGA SALIM ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C
(13) ZANGA FRANCK STANISLAS ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14) NSOM LOISE NAPAIN ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(15) BONGNYUY KELLY ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16) DIKUBA SACHINGANG NAOMIE ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
KENFACK DONGMO MAXIME KARELLE
BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(17)
(18) ABATIH CARLO NIBALUM ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-C,GEO-C
NDOUMVE NDZANA ERNESTINO WILFRIED
ENG-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
ONGUENE EVINA DARYL STEPHANE
FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(20)
MANINZOU NOUEMOUMO MERVINE LUCRECE
ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(21)
(22) NYAH RELINDIS NCHA ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
(23) DAZE WAMBA ROSY MERVEILLE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(24) MARYAM ABDULLAHI ADAMOU ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
GATEU DJOUGUELA ALVINE CORETTA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C
(25)
MAMAINCHE KENGNE ANITA JENNIFER
ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(26)
(27) EKOMANE AKO’O LENY-MARCY ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,LOG-C
NGO BISSECK CHRISTINE CHARNELE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(28)
TCHIMOE KEMEGNE SANDRA OLIVIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(29)
(30) FONCHAM MILDRED LUSIA ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(31) FOFE PELAYO DUPLEX BRAYAL FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(32) NGEHGAH HONORINE KENYUH FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
MEKEGUIM MENOUGONG CATHY XAVIERRA
BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(33)
(34) NYOH SUZANE MEBENDELA ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-C
KOUNDJOU WAMBO DIANE MERVEILLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(35)
BOUTCHOUANG PASCAL LANDRY
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36)
SEPPO ITON PAULINE THERESE POUPETTE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37)
(38) MBENG ASHU TABE KELVIN BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(39) ES-JEANNITA KENFA ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NANGMO TATANG FRANCK CARLOS
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(40)
(41) AYAFOR PETIT ADRIAN NCHO CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,AMA-C
(42) DESMOND ATEH TETE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Page 35 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 61
(43) MANJO ANGELINE BERINYUY ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(44) TCHEHO WAKEU BERNEST ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(45) TANDU TANYI JOHN JUNIOR FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46) WAMBA FOKOUA STYVE JORDAN ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(47) ACHIRI RAISSA AKWEN FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48) BOSSEME BEMELI OBASE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
DEMANOU DONFACK MARY BRENDA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(49)
(50) NOSOH PRECIOUS ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
NDIFOR ASHLEY LUM VISISEMBOM
ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(51)
(52) TAM JOEL NDIPNU ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(53) LISSOM VAL-D’OISE LUCREXE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(54) MAKAMTE NDZEFFO MIRIANE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(55) NDIP NADINE BESONG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(56) YAMGA NDENGOUE LOIC FRANCK FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MKAMCHUAN YATCHOUPOU EMMANUEL
FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(57)
(58) FUCHE CHI NATHAN PROSPER ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
FANKAOUSSOU LOUMAISSOU JEANNETTE
FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(59)
(60) ITON ITON PIERRE IVAN LOIC ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(61) WEKAM JOSEPHINE FARLOTTE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11037 Saker Baptist College Limbe
Regist: 81, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 81, Passed : 80
% Passed : 98.77, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 10
EBAI ENOWNKU JANE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-B
(1)
LARISSA NGUM NJINDA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
REL-A,CSC-B
(2)
SHEMBOM THALIA VELUYEN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-A,MAT-A,AMA-B
,PHY-A,REL-A
(3)
EKPOMBANG TABENDANG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-A,MAT-A,AMA-B
,PHY-B,REL-B
(4)
KANYI VANESSA FUANGI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-A,CSC-B
(5)
NCHE TARTIANA KUNG BIH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-C,REL-A
(6)
ANTOINETTE NANYONGO NDELLI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(7)
ANDO FATOU STEPHANIE NELLY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-B,REL-B
(8)
ANN-MICHELLE TONGZOK ELUFA MANGA WILLIAMS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYC,
REL-C,CSC-B
(9)
TABI INGE BESSA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B,CSC-C
(10)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 21
MEZATSOP ZEUFACK JOYCE MEGANE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,REL-A,
CSC-B
(1)
ROSELINE MAKIA NTOH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-A,MAT-C,PHY-A,REL-A
,CSC-A
(2)
MBAH-MBOLE MARY-NOELA AWAH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B
,REL-A
(3)
ODINMA ELEJEUCHE NDUKWE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(4)
MARTHA MAKIA BANGIEBEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A
,CSC-A
(5)
RUBY MOKAKE MBA-MBA MARIA
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-B,
REL-A
(6)
NEBA JULIE NGEKWI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-B
(7)
HEPHZIBAH NKIRUKA CHIGOZIE-UGBOAJA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(8)
ANNABELLA EBENYE CARR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,CZE-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-B
(9)
PRECIOUS-RUTH NALOVA MBELLA MOKI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
CSC-B
(10)
BLESSING EFOSI EYOLE NDELEY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELA,
CSC-B
(11)
CHIJIOKE PRECIOUS CHIGOZIRIM
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-A
(12)
MEGOZE MAMA MERVEILLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B
(13)
EGBE MA-EYONGNDIP BESONGAKUH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-C
(14)
HANNAH MARIE-THERESE EKALLE WACKA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B
(15)
IK-MBUA BRENDA MALOKE EKEMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-B
(16)
BERINYU NYEMADE MENSAH MBUNWE
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,
REL-B
(17)
MALOBA EPIPHIEN EKOMA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(18)
ACHIDI ERILYN EPOSI AWAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(19)
GWAGSI ASHLEY NOYEA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(20)
AMAH OPRAH CINDY ADZOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYC,
REL-B
(21)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 15
MELINA SOPHIA EFOSI YEBI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
CINDY NATSI FONCHA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-A,CSC-B
(2)
GLORY PEACE CHIDERA ADEME
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
KEBILA SHARON NGWAMBO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(4)
BATE MONIQUE MICHELLE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(5)
PEARLY ETTABESSEM BESONGBENEGUM
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-A
(6)
ENANGA CATMILE LYONGA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B
(7)
Page 36 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 15
CHRISTEFS NGOWO LITUMBE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-A
(8)
AGBOR EBENYE SHALOM MCGRAY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(9)
ETONDI NELLIE NDUMBE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-B
(10)
LIMUNGA BRITNEY PRISO EKWA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(11)
YVONNE NGOZI EJIKE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(12)
JOBI KELLY NGOBUNE LIENGU
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(13)
RACHEL SYMONNE IYA NANJE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSCC
(14)
SINKAM ALBERTINE MOJOKO IKOME
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(15)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 17
NTUMFON GOD’SFAVOUR FIYINEBUNEWIY
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
ASSANGA SOPHIE LIGWANG
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
BECKLY JINYUY YONGKA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(3)
NDASI MILDRED JABOSUNG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(4)
TIKU EBUE EMILIENNE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(5)
FREDRICTA BOKWE NDIBA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
KOUAMEN KOUABOU MAFOR CARINE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(7)
MVO BERNICE MEMEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-A,CSC-C
(8)
METUGE MENICK MISODI SIRRI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(9)
IYE SAKWE JENNY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B
(10)
NKWADI NJAMEN TESSY NZOUPET
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(11)
RUTH ASHLEY VELUWE EKEMA NAJEME
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-A
(12)
DEBORAH-DOVE BESSECK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(13)
NAJET NGOWO NANYONGO NUSTA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(14)
LOUISANE-ANDREE LOTTIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(15)
OSONG SUSAN PEMBE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(16)
LAMDE VANESSA TCHAKUNTE KONGOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(17)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 11
IKOME ROSETTE NAMONDO
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
ETAME FAVOUR SENGE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(2)
NYA NZIBA AIMEE MEILLEUR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,REL-B
(3)
SAMME VESAM MUKE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(4)
CLAIRE RHEA MANYI OJANG ENO
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(5)
BLESSING CHINASAOKWU IBEAGU
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(6)
ENJOH MARIE LAURA MUNJEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B
(7)
KONG SALLY VERA SONA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(8)
BETTY JOY ENJEMA HADDISON
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(9)
AMBE BIKOLA LAURA TITI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(10)
EWI DAMARIS EZIAGHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(11)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 5
ENO MARY-ANN MOKPA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(1)
NOELLA MOJOKO ELIVE
ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
ACHOU GILLIAN SWIRRI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(3)
NOELLA NGOWO EKEMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
NGOMAI HELEN HONGLA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(5)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) ENOW FORCHAK APAI ELLEN ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11040 Nkambe External
Regist: 65, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 58, Passed : 30
% Passed : 51.72, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
YEIKA VICTOIRE BERINYUY
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-B
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 3
ABE PRIDE NJEBA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FNU-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
MBINI MACCELINE NDZATI
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,HBI-B
(2)
NFUFA DORA NLINWE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 5
VERHIYI KINYUY HAFSA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
NGIE BERI MEIVA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
YUNTI MARIE BLANCHE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
AKWE MBOLLE MARYLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4)
MBURU EBENEZA EDI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(5)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 5
MBAMU RICHARD EPANDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(1)
MBUNWE BRENDA MBEBUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(2)
MBE BLESSING NYUGI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
NDI CLAUDETTE BIENDE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(4)
YUFENYUI CLAUDIA DI-IH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(5)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 7
(1) NGIE BLANCH NJIMCHA COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(2) EKWIN SOPHIA AGBOR BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
CHAMANCHI JOHNSON NDISHEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
(4) NJI GODFRIDA MABAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5) NDI BENNEET MBULI COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(6) TAWONG VERA NGANDONG ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(7) SENDZE CYNTHIA NDI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Page 37 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 9
(1) NKIBO THELMA NTOBO ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2) TAMNJONG AMBROSE BIGIH ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) EFUKO MARION NCHA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) NDI DIANNE NONGKFU COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(5) NJODZEMBIY NORA NYUYFONI CHE-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6) MBESSA CLAUTILDA MUSHI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(7) SHEBU HAZIL NSHARO ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(8) TANYA MARCELINE WINTOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(9) IHIMBRU CLAUDIA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11041 Limbe External
Regist: 491, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 391, Passed : 135
% Passed : 34.53, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
NDE CEDRICK TAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
WEREYAN HELLYMANEL TAH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
ROSE NGONLEND NLEND
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(2)
MBAKOP MOIWO HALINA CHLOE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSCB
(3)
COLLETTE TONGJOCK NKWENTI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 17
NCHANG RAISSA CHE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(1)
EBONGWA DAVID EBONGWA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
(2)
MOTUBA TEMPLE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
NFORLUH MUMA HARRY-DECLAIN
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(4)
SAMA LINDA DIANE MANKA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(5)
FOZELIO NADIAN NDEMATENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
AJOH ESTHER ILONGO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(7)
ATECHONG GRACE BISONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(8)
KENMAYO JING JOHNSON
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
EDWIN KHAN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(10)
TANGA VANESSA AWALA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(11)
ARABENG DELPHINE NJAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(12)
TABI MOUDIME MARTIN DULERI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(13)
MOU HONORINE FEI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(14)
DIOMBE CARLISTA BELIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(15)
NGRINGEH BRENDA SHEY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(16)
KIMA AGBOR AMSTRONG BLESS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 19
(1) AKO YVONNE JANE ABLAH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
EPOLE NGUEDE NATACHA-CARINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(2)
EKWALE HENRY EKWALE JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-C
(3)
ROLAND MBUNWE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(4)
NGOME KELVIN ETONE
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(5)
NDZIFOIN VIOLET NANGE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
DYLIS WEGANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
ENTUH BRILLIANT AWAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(8)
NDIPNU EDMUND
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
HANNAH TABOT ENOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10)
NANGIA GENEVINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(11)
BETRAND NYUYDINI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(12)
TCHINTCHUI TOMBIWO DEEZEE D
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13)
NENYANI NAKOMO MICHAEL
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(14)
FON QUINDALINE AFIN
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(15)
TATANA BEKONDO TAPEA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(16)
ELIZABETH NENE LIFANDA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
NGWA ASOH WALLACE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(18)
MBONG MERCY AKORO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(19)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 24
NGALE LUCAS MONIKA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
EDIAGE APENE ELVIS
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
AKWO JUSLIAN TAMPA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
(4) JOEL WANG ANGWA COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C
ABONGWA AMARISE NEH-BIH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
OKIA ESONO FLAVIEN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
EWONGWA DAVID EWONGWA
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(7)
TAMBE KELLYBRIGHT AMAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(8)
TABUFOR CLEMENTINE NGWENGONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(9)
AJEUWAI JERVIS AGWANDE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
JULLIET NGALA MASSOH
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(11)
CLINTON GAWA FORCHU
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
JUDE-BRIAN ABANG EBALA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
ELTING OROCK FON ACHU
ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(14)
NCHENG TAMUNANG BRENDA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
KIKO DIANE ASONGWE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16)
JOSEPH ENONGONE NGALE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(17)
(18) ADANJI BLESS CHE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Page 38 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 24
MBE – AKOM ETHEL ADAYAYA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
FOMUNYAM SHELLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
(21) NGANYI STANDLEY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
PULE ESTHER ASUPE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
MACHIFEH VANESSA BEYIYI
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
(24) VERO NIKA MBONGO ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 28
NDEME GADJI LOVELINE AMAZIN
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B
(1)
APONGPO LARISSA NGWENYI
ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
(3) GENESIS ANIEKAN COM-A,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
LYONJA CHRISTEL LITOMBO
ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
(5) EYONG AGNES NKONGHO ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
AWAIYUA THIERRY ACHAKAYA
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
NGUMBI AKONGNWI BLESSING
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B
(7)
(8) TABI ODELIA TABOT ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(9) NJUME DERICK EBWE ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
TABI YOKE AUGUSTINE LAURA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B
(10)
(11) NGANE ROONEY NJUME COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
ITAMBI GEORGE EWUMBUE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
NDIPNU ROBERT DINBOBGA
COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13)
TANYI AGBOR OJONGNDIP
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14)
BRYANT MABOUGHT MBAKU
ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(15)
(16) NANJE PAULINE BIE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(17) ASONGANY RUTH NJONGE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
MATIKE NJOH MORE MARTINS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(18)
(19) EBOT WILLIAM ASEK COM-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20) EYONG EGBE SHARON COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
SERAPHINA ECHONG TANDONG
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(21)
(22) NGUM MIRIAM TUMOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(23) EBOT MAGDALINE TABOT COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TANGWI MICKELES TANYIKUM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(24)
PRINCEWILL NDIVE MWAMBO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(25)
(26) ASHU GERALDINE AYUK COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27) TOH PROSPERINE SELEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
MUMENIE LOARANTINE CHEHGWE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 42
(1) TIKU ROLAND BESONG FEE COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-B
NKOUME ABOYA SYNTYCHE EVODIE MARYVONNE
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C
(2)
(3) NGO GWADE MARTHE AMANDA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C
BESONG VERNA ONEKE NCHUNG- ARREY
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4)
(5) ATEM ESTHER AGBOR COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(6) EMAMBU RUBEE EPAH BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C
(7) TIAKU NAOMI MONJU CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C
(8) MBONDE SMITH EKEMA ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9) EJINE LIZET EBOH ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10) SIONA LOSINGE MAKOLO ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B
(11) KINGE CHABEJAH EFETI KELLY ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(12) CLARIS AYOHUMI IRENDE MBELLA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13) NGEH ANABELLA KAH CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(14) BESONG MILDRED MBENG ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15) KIEN PRIDEE TAMUNANG BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ENG-C
(16) ATANGA NDIFOR CALISTER AFANY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(17) DINGHA BRYAN NYONGBETHA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18) BAMEH BLESSING CHONGONG COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(19) EYAMBE SOLANGE EBI LOKENYA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(20) AWAN SANDRA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(21) ENGA KOUASSI JACQUES MARIE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22) TAH SANDRINE VIANNY ENIH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(23) EPOSI MATUTE LARECIA MBONDE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(24) ANWI HERDERINE TIMOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25) TEH SHANCELINE NEZAH ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26) MOFOR SERGE FUALAH CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(27) TIKU BORIS LAISIN ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(28) KOME DELINE MELIOGE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(29) SAMTEM STEPHANIE NZIH ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(30) SAKWE BRIDGET WASE ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C
MBONDE DUNE MARIETTE NJOUHE
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31)
(32) ELIASAU KARIMU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(33) DIKANJO MOTUTU CHARLES COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34) MAMANG MELDINE OFEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C
(35) AKIY SENG KATY LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(36) FORCHO MIYANG GRACE ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37) ELISBETH BAKIA EKOMBE ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(38) KWELA STELLA ANN ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(39) EBA MVONDO BRENDA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(40) NDIFOR ELISABETH MENGE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(41) NGRINGEH KENNETH SUSANG ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(42) DJOKO PAUL ELIJAH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
Centre No: 11045 Government Bilingual High School
Mundemba
Regist: 19, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 6
% Passed : 31.58, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
(1) ISANGE SILO IKOME ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
NANDI BRAIN OBASE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
(1) KOLLE CALEB MUNDEMBA BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
NFONJE BORIS MOSEMBANGE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
LOBE EBUNE BABANE EBESONG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) STEFAN NGESSA BESINGI BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
Centre No: 11046 Baptist High School Buea
Regist: 89, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 59, Passed : 49
% Passed : 83.05, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
TAKU PRECIOUS TOKE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
NKEMASONG ALDRIANO-MIGUEL SANGO-ANU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
Page 39 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 6
NKAIMBI WILSON KESU
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-B,
CSC-A
(1)
PAUL KWAONGO LYONGA MOKENGE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-A
(2)
ESEME MAGDALINE MBENE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
CSC-B
(3)
MBUFONG TREVOR MBOINIMBOM KUBAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-B
(4)
WOLETE HANSEL EKE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
,REL-C
(5)
ABDULAYE BELLO MAYA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-C
(6)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
MBI-OJONG JILES AGBOR
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,REL-B
(1)
GEORGE MFONTEM MBELLA ELAD
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
TONDE ONANA GASTON
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCB
(3)
SUMBELE SERGE SUMBELE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-B
(4)
ATABONG ADONAI-EXCEL ETA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(5)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 4
FONANGWAN NDANGOH DALIANE-STACY ANUPIAH
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
EMBERIKIA SYLVIA EYABI
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
TATAH BRANDON KIKISHY SONE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-A,REL-C,CSC-C
(3)
NGOH NESTOR FORKWA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 6
JAVEA EKWA-ITUE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
BESSONG-ARREY BRAYANT BIKO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
ACHALEKE EMETANG ANGEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(3)
JOHN EPHUNGANEY MWAMBO MBELLA LYONGA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(4)
ETAH AKOH MOKY NAMME
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(5)
TSANEH NYIAWUNG FONDONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(6)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 11
AFANYU ANGELBRAIN NSAI
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
TABI DAVID FORTUNE BATE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B
(2)
MOLISA NTOR ASABI AWEH
ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
NGOSOM NOELLA SOM
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
JENNIFER ENANGA LYONGA
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
DIVINE EKAMBI MOLELI LUMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
NGU DESMOND ATEAFAC
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(7)
(8) KOUAHOUOC SEME NOUNGONG SACKMEN
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C,CSC-C
GABRIEL LYONGA ESIKISE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(9)
NAMEKONG EKWOPI MIRIELLE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(10)
NJIE MOLOMBE RYAN LYONGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 9
OFON KUMBONG KUBEH VARENS
ENG-A,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
(2) AYANJI SHIRA BIHNEBA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,REL-C
(3) BAH DIVINE AWAZI ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
CHILAVERT MUZAM MBANWEI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
ELIZABETH ANDINWOH NTOH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(5)
(6) MANDE BORIS SAKWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7) TABI AYUK BAKIA MARTIN ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(8) PHILIPPO KAMBI EFUFA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(9) BAH JACKY AICHA GIFT COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 6
(1) DJUIDJE DANIELLE AROLLE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
(2) OBEN TEKU CLARKSON ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(3) DONALD EZENWA IBEH NJONGA COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4) KEBEI THEOPHILUS FANG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(5) GEORGE NUBESSI TAMBE ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(6) OBEOJUM MOUSTAFA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11048 Government High School Limbe
Regist: 553, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 478, Passed : 235
% Passed : 49.16, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 5
KENNE LONTCHI LESLIE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
NFOR GLEN YINYU
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(2)
NGOUH KAMBI MARCBRYAN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(3)
ALVAN TCHAPI NGANDO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
EYONG BRYANT-KENT AGBORAYA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-A
(5)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 15
RUSSEL LENYA SUCCESS
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(1)
KOMBOU KOMGA MURIELLE NAHOMY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(2)
NSONGE NGOLLE MARCEL GABRIEL
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-A
(3)
NDJEL SIMON JEFFREY CLARENCE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(4)
OBEN DAREN CHIQ MBU
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,
REL-C
(5)
ASHUNTANTANG KETURAH NDIP
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-C,
CSC-B
(6)
Page 40 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 15
MOKFENBAM FABRICE KONGNYUY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,
REL-C
(7)
ABIYAH BRANDON AJAME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-B
(8)
TCHUINTE TABEUGUIA SIDONIE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-B
(9)
ATAH JENIFFER NGUM
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-B
(10)
NSAME DAVID NDZI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-B
(11)
TATAW CLARKSON TAMBE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
CSC-A
(12)
EMMANUEL UCHECHUKWU EMERSON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
CSC-B
(13)
IYOK DARREN FRANKLINE AYORI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
,REL-C
(14)
MBONGNYUI NCHAFEU CLEN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-C
(15)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 19
NJOYONG GODWILL EGENECHA JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCA
(1)
CHIFEN MCCKELLY FRU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCB
(2)
TANYI SIMO GABRIEL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-A,CSC-B
(3)
ELVIS AKUNG ATEM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,CSC-A
(4)
ENGOW JOZY BATE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(5)
PEARL NJONG AGBERNDIFOR
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-B
(6)
OROCK IAN TANYIOJONG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(7)
BONEH RHUDA ETOHBA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,CSC-B
(8)
MBAKO LUCY MANOH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A,CSC-B
(9)
PATRICK NATHAN NGUEA JUNIOR
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(10)
AKWE EKWOGE ABWE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(11)
ASHU ALBERIK BESSONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELC
(12)
CHIDINMA MAH BLESSING OJIMADUKA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(13)
ABANKE SANDRINE MESODE YELLUMA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(14)
NDIFORBA DENZEL DAYEPGHA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(15)
CANDACE OUMOU MBIATEM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(16)
EBENYE TERCY EKOKA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(17)
DJOKO PAULE ELISEE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(18)
(19) TINGJINGNUI BLAISE NTONUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
Passed In 8 Subjects: 18
EPUPU MERCY MOKOTO
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(1)
KOTTO TOUAH MAXWELL ERNST-THOMAS
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSC-B
(2)
NGONGA KEMTA TCHUIDJANG OTHNIELLA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
TAKOH ETENGENENG NKONGHO EBAI ENOW
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-A
(4)
PRIDE GANGBOBGA SCOTT
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(5)
MUKETE MBOTE BELTUS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(6)
EPOSI ASHLEY DIONE MOTIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(7)
JENNIFER AGBOR ASHU
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(8)
UKU SERAPHINE AZIE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C
(9)
NGENE BRANDON KONGON
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-B
(10)
OSONG LOIC VICTOR NAMINJO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(11)
ELONE MARKUS ENONGENE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(12)
NGWA HARRISON FUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(13)
ESANG TABANG LORRI KELDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(14)
TEKUM STECY BIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(15)
ARREY ERNEST ASHUKEM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(16)
AMAH JULIUS MMEN AGBOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(17)
MAWAH EDMOND TINFEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(18)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 35
NEBA MARYLINE BIH
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-A,GEO-A,HIS-A
(1)
EKE SHERON ASHUA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,CSC-B
(2)
NOUETEKA IDA LYMUNGA BRIGHT
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A
(3)
GISEL TATA EMBELLE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-A
(4)
MANGOLA MARY TAKU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
ASHU ABRAHAM ANYA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C
(6)
ZAMBOU DJUKEM BRENDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(7)
ANNE NKONGHO ETA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(8)
JUNIOR EKPAI JAMES MAYEKE
CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(9)
FORTINDONGJI SANDRE MBONG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(10)
KANG FAITH DIONE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(11)
TANYI AKO ADEL SUCCESS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C
(12)
ROY BENEDETTE EKOSE GHANE KOUNYIE
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(13)
ENOW GODSTIME AGBOR
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(14)
TCHAMADJEU MIAGHU JULES VIDANE
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(15)
(16) GWEI WILMA BERI
Page 41 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 35
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
JNR ABEL NJUANGANG ESUKA WOSE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(17)
MOFOR KELLY LUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
AYAMBA MBENG PRAISE
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(19)
GREG EGBE OSANG TANYI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20)
NFOR BLAISE BAKO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(21)
BRASLEY GAH AKUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(22)
ITIE NADESH NDINGI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
BONGAJUM PRAISE NFOR
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(24)
HENK MBOME KANGE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(25)
ENOW GLADYS CHETU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
ARKEL BOSEME POTKAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(27)
KUDI LIZETTE MBONG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(28)
CHRISTINA NGONGIYAH NGOE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
AYUIGHO LOVETTE AMBOKWE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
JULIET NYUIKENAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(31)
FORCHU FRANKLINE FON
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(32)
NYIBIO RASHEDETOU MUYAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(33)
ANJAH CHELSEA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34)
MAKEU TALLA LAURELLE GLORIANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(35)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 35
NUNGHAGHA STEVE JOEL GANA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B
(1)
NGWA FAVOUR MAMBONG
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,CSC-B
(2)
ALBERT EKEMA EWOKO JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(3)
AJONGISON SOPHIA NTUO
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
KUMBUH GERALD CHE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(5)
AJONG CHRIS NZENGUNG
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
AGBOR ROSOVELT ABANG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(7)
PRECIOUS MUNDAM TENJE
ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(8)
AKAM JESSE YOUNGA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,CSC-B
(9)
MARILYN EFETI NJOKE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(10)
AVINE AKONO MARIE-CHRISTELLE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(11)
NJOYA BELKISU ACHA
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12)
(13) KUM BRIDE GEH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
UNDUM BARBARA MBAH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(14)
ARREY MANYOH RELINDIS BESSEM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(15)
(16) NOELLA ENANGA NGONDE EYUM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
NANJE SOLANGE ULE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
PRECIOUS NZELE JESCO
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
NZUK TELMA VALUMA GOOH
BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(19)
FONDIKUM GRACE BIE-NING
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(20)
KEUMENI NGAMENI JOSEPH KELVIN
FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(21)
NGOH PRINCEWILL LOBE TAKANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(22)
NKAMGANG VALENTINE JOHNASSI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
CLOUVIS KPWE ALANG
CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(24)
ANYE GLENN MUMA
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(25)
MBENG EMMANUEL NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(26)
BERTRANICK NUMVI FOFUNG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(27)
NGOH LARISA ANNIE
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(28)
(29) ENOW ROGER CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
ENI MARINESS MAPE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(30)
MORFAW RODEX NZENGUNG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
AICHA MOFIRE EPATI SOLEIL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32)
MARIA NAWONDO METOMBE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(33)
EYONG BESSEM AGBOR BOGARD
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(34)
ATABONGAFAC KELLY AKEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(35)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 58
HANNAH ENANGA BWANGA
ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
(2) ANJEH KENSY AKEM CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,CZE-B
(3) ARREY NOEL ABANG ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
YIMNGA MBAMI ELIZABETH
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-C,REL-C
(4)
FONKIE SOLANGE SHENGWE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(5)
(6) EPEE NKENGBEZA RUTH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B
(7) MISPA MOKI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,LOG-B
(8) EMBABATO ODET CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(9) ANYERE MOKOM PETER ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10) ZAINAB SAED MAINA ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(11) NDIKUM BECKLEY MUCHOH ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(12) ANDO BLESSING VOWA ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(13) ARNOLD EMELI ITOE ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
EBONGSONE GLORYPEARL AHONE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14)
SHAKINA NAOMI MANYIAYUK NJANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C
(15)
(16) OFON ROSITA MAMEH COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
AWOH GLADYS-BRIGHT OBEN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(17)
HOUESSOU- BABADE JEAN-MARC FISHIER
ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(18)
JR FIDELIS TEMBONG ATANGA
CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,AMA-C,CSC-C
(19)
(20) VALENCE NVONI DISONGE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(21) TEMBE NEREUS MBEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22) AKWO MURIEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,REL-C
(23) AYUK CERCILL AYAMBA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
Page 42 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 58
BAIKONG ARIAN BIMISIMBOM
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(24)
(25) STELLA EPOSI MORUMBA ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(26) CHINYERE VIVIAN IFEANYI ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27) FUANYA CWOIL LEKE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-B
(28) TAKOR KIRIAN MBENG ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
NSO EUCHARIA OFUNDEM ETUGE-PARH
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29)
(30) MOH EDITH AZANG ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-B,LOG-C
KENTSA NDOUNGUE CLAUDE BRAYAND
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(31)
(32) ASHU JERVIS TANYI AYUK COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,LOG-B
(33) JUH EMMACULATE MVENYI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-C
ETTA MAZE OFFA ENOW MBOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(34)
MOSANGO HERDRINE OBASE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(35)
(36) GUEDEM LEA INES CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
SERGEI NKWENTI AKUM ASHU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(37)
(38) TANYI MATHSON NKAH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(39) ASHU NASIA AYUK BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
BRIAND EWANGE NGALLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(40)
(41) TCHI CLOVIS NDZE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGWA DAIRINE LUM FAITH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(42)
ANJUMAH JENNIFER AMUNGWAH
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43)
AKUTTE MBE LEVI DELIGHT
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(44)
MIYANG JOSEPHINE AKO MANGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(45)
(46) LIKIE MOJOKO FELICIA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(47) HOPE NYAMBI TIBAH CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
PRINCESS MAGDALENE – FIDEL NGOWO KOUNYIE
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
TABOKOR CHARLES OBEN ETCHI
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(49)
(50) FOKA MEPE NADIA LORE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
BRITNEY ASHU NGENWIE NGUTY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(51)
(52) TEKUM TABAH THIERRY ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(53) MENDI BETEH HELEN COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(54) SUME IMMANUELA EPOLE ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(55) MAPENKA GABIE FLORIDA FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56) PELAGIE MBONG BUEH CHE-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(57) DJUDJA NGOULA JOSIANE ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(58) ASHLEY ENGOMI EFUFA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 50
(1) SHU LANDIS SHU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B
MBENG ELIZBERYL TAKOR NDANG
ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(2)
(3) AGENDIA GODWIN JINGWO ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-B
(4) NKARAYANG M BRENDA ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,CZE-B
(5) SUH DEBBY AHONE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C
(6) NWANYEK VIRGINIE NAHYE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(7) MBAH QUINIVER AMOWUM COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(8) ANEH BLESS ADE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(9) ANYE PRINCEWILL NDE ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10) SUME IMMANUEL EPIE SUME ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11) TAKOH TANGA BERILLA ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B
(12) MABUNE JANET MADIKE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(13) ASHU MARIE NOEL ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
MOKOLE PAULINE MALLONDO NAOMI
CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(14)
(15) SIMBO JUDIAN YAMBEH ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16) NDOBE-MUABE LESHINA NTUBE ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(17) USMANU EBOLO EBAI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(18) MEFFO TABOT BRENDA OCTAVIE CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19) EBUNE ASHLEY AKUM ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(20) AFOR BLESSING VATHRI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
AGBOR MANYONG NKO CLEMENT
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(21)
(22) LUM RAHEAL WANKI ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(23) AKO BRICSTON TAMBE AKO CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(24) NGA PRECIOUS NEH EFUNDEM ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(25) TANYI BESEM IRMHILD ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(26) NDIPENOCK ETA KARIEF CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CSC-C
(27) NGOMBA BETRAND MBUA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(28) TCHOUALA FOTSO MAYES CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(29) AKO ARREY VEROY MABGOR COM-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(30) JULIUS UGOCHUKWU IWUOHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(31) TENDA NEH SONITA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
MBI ENOW MILTON OJONG MANYOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(32)
(33) BESSEM HANNAH NGOWO BENDA ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34) NFORGAM LEONARD LABEN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35) SHARON INJOH ASAAH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(36) NAYAH CHANNELLE KUFOIN COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(37) PANGVAH LAUREINE MOYONG ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(38) NGOLLE LESLIE EBONG COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(39) NDIFOR CHURCH – HILL AFANWI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(40) FOMUM SANDRA AKUM BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C
(41) ANYE PROMISE NGUFOR COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42) ETAH ASHU ELIZABETH TACHE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(43) NAMMEH NOTUE DILAN ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(44) DWAYNE NZUME ELUNG CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(45) ENOW SERAH NCHENGEH ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(46) MECHANE AKWE EFETI ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(47) TEKE ASHLY MONJOA CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(48) ZUN KUM BRIGHTFEELING CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(49) TEMBENG CLAUDIA BIH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(50) KUNA KELDA NUBIA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11050 Garoua External
Regist: 74, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed : 12
% Passed : 18.46, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
SISSE BOUYI DOUBLA WALMA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(1)
MBO MARIE JOSEPH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
FABAWA MANDO VICTORINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
(1) ELVIRA MACA AKWO ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
MBO ESSO MARIE LUCILE
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(2)
NAOMI KABANG DOUBLA LACRARDE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
(4) RACHID LENNY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
ABDOUL NASSER HALILOU
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
(2) SONIA LEBKUNGA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) PRISCA MBANGA DAMBA COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2) HWOURMBE NGAFWE SYLVAIN ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Page 43 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(3) TCHAKBONE FRANCOIS XAVIER ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Centre No: 11053 Bertoua External
Regist: 55, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 51, Passed : 20
% Passed : 39.22, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
MAPTO NOKAM GABRIELA FORTUNA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
JUDITH BIH GEHNJANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
MBOLIH SILVERIUS ABUWOA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
NJUH LEONARD KUM
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 8
NGOE EMILIA MANDE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
SERKWE GILLES TOGHI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
BUDI VAROLINE NGADONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
ADAMU ANITA MUSAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
KELONG YANICK MUOPONG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
NGWA CHARITY NCHANUI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
TABE FRITZ TABEREM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
(8) SPORA NGWI AWA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NKENGBEZA ANCILLA COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2) ASHU MARTHA NENWA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
AWUNGANYI BLAISE TANGIM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(3)
WIRMUM FLORA BERINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) NANJE MESHARK MOLIA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
TANGNOUENGOU JOCELYNE BEROUAD
ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(2)
(3) NKIYACK SHERIGLEN EWANE COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(4) PENYEBGA EVERLIS NYONGKAH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11054 Bafoussam External
Regist: 175, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 143, Passed : 57
% Passed : 39.86, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 2
EMILY RANNISSI SUUYNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA,
REL-B
(1)
ANNA SEEM
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-C
(2)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 3
MUGRI JOHN PAUL
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C
(1)
LEO AWANDEM FUAMAZOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
NJUKANG BRANDEL NOEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
TATA LOVET DZERNYUY
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
BANTAR KESTIE BELLA BONYA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C
(1)
WAINKEM YVONNE NAZI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2)
FEUWO TCHOMTSEU AURELIE MATHILDE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3)
TENDJO ALICE RYANE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
NANGUNDA MELVIS NANA-NEYO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
NWAFORJI ANTHONY OLUEBUBE CHUKWU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(6)
NJEBOH KENETH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
KAMDEM KAMEGNE FRANKLIN GILANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(8)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 12
KOUAMBIA ROSE NERIS
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(1)
BAH SOUIBOU NYIWUENDEH
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C
(2)
LEBGA RYAN NTUMVI
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(3)
MBAH ANTOINETTE IFON
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4)
NKANGAPET DEION PIPMENYI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
NKWAIN JAVIS FONGWI
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
ACHUO CHRISTELLE MBI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7)
NCHIFOUA WALTER CHIANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
(9) AKEM BERINICE BIH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
NGWEMETOH GLORY
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
NJAMSHI FREEDOM GOOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(11)
EGBE MICHAEL TAMBO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 16
(1) ETA LYDWIN EWAH ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2) SALAH PROTUS TAKANG ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3) LAURA KEYUWNYI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) BORIS VERYEH NDI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
ACHINTIH DILAN PAUL NIBA AZINWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C
(5)
(6) CHE CLARENCE FUNG BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(7) YOUNGI LUCIAN COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8) ANWI PRECIOUS NINDEH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(9) TCHOH CLOUDIA NJANG COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(10) KAMBVE GLORY KATE COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NTANJOURI SILAS NWEGOH
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
FANKA RODRIQUE MBALON
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(12)
(13) DUREL WILLIAM ETIMBE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14) CHOH MISPARINE MBULI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
AOWDOU YVETTE BONGSEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
(16) DJISSICHE CARINE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
Page 44 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 15
(1) BERNARD NGU YINDUI CHE-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2) BIH THERESE NDIFOR COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C
(3) YOTHEU KAKEU NADINE COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(4) WANDJI NGONGANG JOEL ALIM COM-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
KAMDEM NGOUAPO OLIVIA MANUELA
ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
(6) NCHIFOUA MICHAEL TENKANG COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C
TEMGOUA ACHENDANTE BRICE EVRAD
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(7)
(8) BOYE MACRINA FONYUY ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
EKWELLE AWANE BRUCE MARSHALL
COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
(10) NKINEN BRANDON KIMBONEN ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(11) NGONG MISPA KENSIMBEH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(12) EMMILOU NGEGANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C
(13) MBUTOH BRANDON COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14) NDZI PROSPER KEBA ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15) YENGONG SYLVIA MBURLI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11055 Douala External
Regist: 153, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 107, Passed : 42
% Passed : 39.25, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
MAFOKWA MBOGNING GLORIA LAURAINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-B
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 4
OJONG PATRICIA BESSEM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-B,PHY-C
(1)
ATEMNKENG CALEP AWUNGANYI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
TETUH BRIYAN MBAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3)
MBOCKE MBOCKE MAXIME GABRIEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(4)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 7
SIBOH LENFOR PAUL
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,REL-A
(1)
ASOH ROSEMARY TABUFOR
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A
(2)
TEBIT FRIDA IGWARI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3)
ADAMOU SOULE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(4)
ETONG KELVIN TIKU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
MARSAH ASHLEY OMOJOWO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(6)
ALI KABIRU DANPOLLO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,CSC-C
(7)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 6
NKEMAMIN CYMALINE NGANGAFAC
ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(1)
OYEBOG BINWI COMFORT ANGA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
MBENG NEKENA JULIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
(4) ASANG BRANDON CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
EGBE CELINA BESONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5)
CHU HILDA MBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 11
NCHOKO HARISON MBUAMBUA
COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
PECHU PRECIOUS JUNIOR MBIZIWOH
ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(2)
ACHOUNFACK TEMFACK GENNIE-ERICA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C
(3)
MAJO KUITCHE DIVINE LAURE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4)
(5) ENOW JOHN ENOWBI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
EGBE ENOW CALSON EBAI
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(6)
(7) NDEH JOSEPHA MAWANU BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
BOSAMBE FORSTER MBELLE
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
DESSAP FOMEKONG DYLAND
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(9)
MESUMBE EBENDE YVETTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10)
(11) APANA SHERIFF NGOH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
(1) GARETH WIBWENMBOM CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(2) AFANYU ZIDANE NJESHU ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3) ANEGHA MAH ADAMS ECO-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,PHY-C
(4) BIH HONORINE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B
(5) AMBE SCHELDA LUM BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(6) NGOH ELVETTE CHU ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
(7) NDANJI NELSON NDANJI BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(8) NJANIKA ANNET ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(9) HAJIYA HADIZA LABARAN ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) MARGRETE ATEBEH TENTI BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(11) MADO TRECY FONYU ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12) ETUNYI MARIOLE AMBANG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(13) GADINGA JOSHUA DOBGIMA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11059 Government Bilingual High School
Sangmelima
Regist: 123, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 119, Passed : 67
% Passed : 56.30, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 3
MUAM OLIVE NAYAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,HBI-B,
MAT-B
(1)
CHIAMBA CEDRIC SONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C
,MAT-C
(2)
ZANG ZANG TIMOTHEE CLAUDE GERALDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(3)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
CLAVIS FOFUNG
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B
(1)
SHANICE MANKA MUKUMBANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(2)
WIHBUENMBOM GLORY VUGHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(3)
MOTSIO DIVINE MOTSIO
COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 3
AWANJI TAKANG PRINCEWILL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(1)
YONG BEGALICE NABIUN
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(2)
NGONG JOB AFUMBOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 13
Page 45 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 13
DJAMEN AUGUSTIN GAETHAN
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B
(1)
ASSOU’OU PAUL LIBERTE II
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
ESSOUMA NOLINA GEONIQUE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(3)
NGA EKOBO FOUMANE IRENE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(4)
NZEMBOMEYI CLETHON PERTUAWOH
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(5)
ABDEL RAMANI
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(6)
ATYAME NDANGA VERONIQUE SUZIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(7)
MOUAME OBIOMBOK BRANDONE JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
NTYE EVINA DENISE STEVINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(9)
GHANG BRIDGET SANG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10)
ANGWI TATIANA FONDOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11)
LOIUS MENANG
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(12)
FON GYN JOHN NEWTINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(13)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 19
(1) FRED ASEH ECO-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
NTOLO ZE QUETSIA CAPRIATI
ECO-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
(3) SALLA JEAN MARC ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
EBA AZO’O MARIE SARAH
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
(5) LUM CARINE NFOBE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
MONABANG FRANCK DESIRE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6)
MOFOR GLADYS MANYI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7)
AYENG EKO VICTORINE LUDIVINE
COM-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
ZEH BAYEMI EMILIENE
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
NGNIGNIAYOUENE SOUMIATOU
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
(11) NDAH SAKURA BEH CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C
EKO EFFANGONO CELINE GRETTA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
KUMATOH OLIVE SAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13)
KANKEU MBOGHE ISMAEL
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(14)
KONGNYUY ABDOU KANAN
CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
YOGYU YEMI NADEGE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
TRACY NDIBABONGA
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(17)
MOUNDOU MOTAPON DAOUDA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(18)
BERTHY DANE HEGMAM
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 12
(1) BILO’O ERICKA PEGIE ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2) CHIBUEZE STARNLEY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HIS-C
NGUIMBOUS BANDON YVAN THIERRY
COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
(4) UTIA SHELLA BESEN ECO-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(5) JONG TELMA MANGEM COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
NDJENGWES ALAIN THIERRY
ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(6)
LEBONGO MENGUENA FAUSTIN JOVITE
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(7)
ABANGMA EUNICE EKWALE
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
(9) ACHAW MEAGAN ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10) GIHADATU SEVIDZEM COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDENECHO BRANDON AYANSHI
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
(12) LITOH PROVIS NGAKHT ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
MENDO’O MFOULOU ALEX BRYAN
FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
(2) ENGO MVE FRANCK HERMANN COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
(3) MBASSI TOMBAO STIVE ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
MEVA’A MEZENGUE PAUL YVAN IVERSON
ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,HIS-C
(4)
YOGO MEKONG SHELDA ANDREA PAOLA
ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(5)
(6) ABOMO ONDOUA FRIQUETTE FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
MANGA SIPOWA EMMANUEL GLORY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(7)
(8) RANE AMINATOU ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(9) OLINGA GUY OSVALD FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) BELLA MARTIAL ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) MAIMUNA ALI CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12) MAFFO TIDOH RUPHINE COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(13) MINTONG ARIEL LUDOVIC ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11063 Presbyterian High School Nkambe
Regist: 27, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 27
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 4
SONGHI DIVINE MUAM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-B
(1)
KIMBI CYRIL BONGNYU NFOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(2)
NFOR BERTINO SANCHEZ
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
JINDE NERIS NJINGTI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYA,
REL-C,CSC-B
(4)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 4
NCHUKWI VANESSA BERINYU
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-A
(1)
TARLISHI BERINYUY NGOLAM
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-A
(2)
NGENGE JOHN RAWLINGS NSAME
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-C
,CSC-B
(3)
EWALA ANGAWAH OTININWECK
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-B
(4)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
NFOR HONORA BERI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A
(1)
NTOTO NCHANG JENNY MBUA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC
(2)
(3) ALI DIANA MBULI
Page 46 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B
NGEH KANJONYU NDEWA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
BONGKIN RASHEL SUIFEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
TABO BETRAND CHI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
HUMBLENESS BINYU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(1)
KANJO RACHEL TOKWE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(2)
KANJO IRINE MBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
NFORMI NICOLINE FUSENGWE
COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B
(1)
YAJEH AMANDA MORGANE
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 6
BANTAR MIRACLE NGIRNYU
ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(1)
(2) ABE KINDNESS MBO ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C
HASSAN MOHAMMADOU AMINU
BIO-C,CHE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(3)
(4) LAMINU ABDULKARIMU BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,REL-C
(5) ICHU PEACE CHUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(6) GISSEL BERINYU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NDARI DAMARIS GUKE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(2) NKOKO GRATITUDE YONEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11064 Union Comprehensive High School Mamfe
Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 3
% Passed : 42.86, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
OBEN BETYBESTRA MBENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
BESONG FABRICE EBAI
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) ENOW-OROCK BATE HARRISON BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11068 Saint Francis College Fiango
Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 35
% Passed : 87.50, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
BONGJOH THIERRY AFUMBOM
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-B
(1)
AKO DAISY MAGBOR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(2)
CHESSY MBEGABE NGI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-C,REL-B
(3)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
FORMENYA MARYCLAIRE ADIET
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELA,
CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 3
MAH PRINCESS DENLAURINS FONANJONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,REL-B
(1)
RIASA BETTER ENDALE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
NFORSI BRYAN AMBE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(3)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 4
TCHOBA BRANDON JUNIOR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,CSC-B
(1)
EWANE PERIS EBUELE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(2)
ESEMU MICHEAL ESUA
BIO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
BESONA REGILENE KWOYILLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(4)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 9
AGBOR LITICIA TAKANG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(1)
MARCELLINE MESAME
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
ANYIGWI BLAISE ETOH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
MARIE-NOEL BONSONG NCHONGANYI
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(4)
TERGEN HELEN SIRRI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A
(5)
TANYI BRIAN NKONGHO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(6)
TUMAH CHRISTIAN NYONGKAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-A
(7)
FON NESTEROY ANANGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(8)
AYUKETENGENENG BISONG PRINCEWILL NDUKONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(9)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 7
KAHNJAM ASHLEY DANIELLA EBOTE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(1)
ASONG KOME PRUDENCE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(2)
AGBOR MBANGHA DARREN ENEKE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-B,LOG-C
(3)
MESUMBE TRACY SENGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(4)
MEZA EPAH SERGE DANIEL
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(5)
PRECIOUS KELLY NEH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(6)
EBAMU ANNABEL FONGE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 5
SEUMEGNI KWABYA MEGANE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-B
(1)
(2) KOBI AGBOR BEATRICE ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-B
SHEKINAH LAISA ENJEMA LEKUNZE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-C
(3)
(4) FORTEH NKAFU LEO BIO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(5) GIFT EBERE OKEREKE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) ATEM EDWINE AKATEH ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(2) AWAH NELSY NGUFOR BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(3) MEZA MANYI LAURA CYNTHIA CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
Page 47 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Centre No: 11075 Government Bilingual High School Bamenda
Regist: 398, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 343, Passed : 236
% Passed : 68.80, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 4
KIMBI FAVOUR LOBTI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
MEZOH TRACY PENN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(2)
MAGHA KELLY MULUH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
REL-C,CSC-B
(3)
NSOHBAM BLAISE MENANG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 17
MASANGA RUSSELL ANONG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B,
CSC-A
(1)
NJEMCHAMA MIRACLE PANMINYI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-A
(2)
MELISA-BRIGHT NYUKUN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-A
,CSC-B
(3)
MBAH NELVIS ANENG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-A
(4)
NGUM BUTLAR NGWA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-A
(5)
AKO CONFIDENCE YITU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-A
(6)
NTOBOW GISELLESOHNYUI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(7)
NEBA PRECIOUS LUMNWI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(8)
MBAH JAVIS NGOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-A
(9)
BANTAR THIERRY AFANYU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-B
(10)
EBERECHUKWU DARIN EGBUAGHA
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-C,LOG-C
,CSC-C
(11)
FONBEH RONALD DZELAMONYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-A,HIS-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-B
(12)
MFOUAPON NSAVE HASSAN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-C
(13)
TATA GOODNESS AFAHNYUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-C
(14)
FON BLESS MBANYAMSIG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-B
(15)
NTSEH MCBRIDE CHI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-B
(16)
CHIAMBAH EDMOND
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B
(17)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 23
NJAH JOEL JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCA
(1)
SIGALLA JOY BABILA-AWA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,CSC-A
(2)
FRU MIREILLE CHI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
NGOH LIONEL TITA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCA
(4)
SHIRRI NERIS GOLDA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
(5)
TOH ANOLD YUH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCB
(6)
KUETE BOUDJIHO CHATELAIN
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C
(7)
AGUM NELLY ABEI
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(8)
CHEFU BRIGHT ABONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(9)
DIVINE FAVOUR FUHNWI ICHU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(10)
NDI BRINSLEY CHIFU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOG-B,CSCB
(11)
MANTOHBANG DERICK ANYE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-B
(12)
AWAH SILAS AFANWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(13)
FUH BERNARD NDE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(14)
NGEK SANDRINE BAKATI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(15)
LUM SANDRA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(16)
KENSOP FOUETIO LOIC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(17)
GHISLAIN KUNDE NKWATOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(18)
NCHANGNWI BRENDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(19)
BIH HONORINE SUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(20)
LUMNWI SANDRA NGWA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
SYNTHIA FOMUNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(22)
JABOSUNG NOELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(23)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 28
LOH BORIS YONG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
(1)
LEKU PATIENCE NANZE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(2)
FOUNSIE KINGSLEY NJIBRIL
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,CSC-A
(3)
FEBE MICAH FANUE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
MOKOM PRAISES ASOBO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
(5)
NGUETSA TEMCHING PERESSE
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
(7) MULUH BOBBIES ASOBO
Page 48 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 28
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
ALAIN NGWA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(8)
BIH NOELA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(9)
NENGHABI CONSTANTINE ANCHIMBOM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(10)
SHIENGLA YOLAND WIRNKA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
NIPOH RAMANI NKENJI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(12)
MIMCHE NSAVE KHADIJA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
KHAN MIRREIL MENGWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(14)
ANCHIE ROSETTE ANCHI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(15)
NJOH BRAXTON LAWRENCE CHI JOHN
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(16)
CHENYI DELPHINE BEFIEH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(17)
NKAYI MARIE CLAIRE MBOUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(18)
NJUAFACK PRISLEY AMAMBOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(19)
LORD RHAN JOY NJUETSA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(20)
TEDZEM NGOUMKOUA RAISSA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(21)
AWAH PAUL AKONWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(22)
DZELAMONYUY LAMBERTH WIYSENYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(23)
BISONG LORE ETINGCHE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(24)
CHECK ANMARIE ANIM
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(25)
FONDZENYUY CASEY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(26)
NWANJOH BORIS MUNDU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(27)
NOSIMBANG KIMBERLY CHUOSOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 36
NCHINDA GLORY MEGHA
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B
(1)
SHIYGHAN RENE YUFONYUY
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
TEGHA PROMISE NJEI
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
AZISEH MAUREEN YESENEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,CSC-C
(4)
MACHIE FORTUNE NENDAH NOSOH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B
(5)
MANDAH ORNELLA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
NJOHJAM MELANIE ANAM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7)
NGWANG SHALOM TAMNJONG NGINYU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,CSC-A
(8)
DEBORAH BLESSING BIH
COM-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9)
NEH PERSISTENT NDE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(10)
ASEKE GEROLINE MANKAA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(11)
ZOH HAPPINESS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(12)
CHOFOR BRYANT
COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(13)
SERGE MBUYE ABANI
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(14)
NJI JUNIOR CHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(15)
MBULLE EDITH MASANGO
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
KOUFACK DISTELLE FLORE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(17)
KEYUNYI DOMINION LENGWEH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(18)
KADJI DZEUFFO REX RANDLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(19)
KIYAM GREATNESS NANG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(20)
NGYIAH HAGGAI TAMUFOR
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(21)
NAHBELA ALISHA NYONGBELA
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(22)
NYANGO BLESSING KEFEYIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
GUEFACK TADONKE JUPITER
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,CSC-C
(24)
AKWAYAGA EDITA ANDONGKUM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
NYONG LIZETTE NJENYOH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(26)
NIBA DESMOND AYENWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27)
NGU BENEDICTER SIRRI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(28)
SINDOH AGHANWI JENIFFER AILEEN SUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(29)
TOH CELINE KUOKUO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(30)
FOUATA TIAYONG SHIMELDA REINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31)
NJI NDE FRU BRIAN CHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(32)
NEBA ALERNWI EMMANUEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
MBIVLUNG ELIOT KINYUY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(34)
VUWESE BRIYAN
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(35)
STEPHEN TUMI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(36)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 32
NDAYA LAWRENCE MBAKWA
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(1)
TANI MEDIAN MULOH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(2)
FON ZERUBBABEL MUSERO
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(3)
NUMFOR AKONGNWI SEDRIC
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
NANGE SHERON NTOUH KIPANG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(5)
MANFOUO AMFOUO JOSELIN
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
NFOR MARIE NYAHKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B
(7)
LEKUNGA PERPETUAL TAWUMFA
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(8)
KONSEH TERRENCE KENJO
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(9)
AGHONDA KEVIN MOFOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(10)
DERIC CHEFOR MENKEFOR
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,CSC-C
(11)
NJAMBA FRANK GNANGNWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
(13) FOKOU PEMABOU ELOI
Page 49 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 32
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGNITEYA FUH GIDEON JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(14)
ANGWERE EMMAWINSLET ACOMMOWAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
NSONGO BRITNEY OJONG BELIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16)
NGWAYI BLESSING NGWANYU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(17)
LUM KINDNESS FUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(18)
(19) MEKE GLORY SIRRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
SONG BLENDINE MAI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(20)
(21) NDE EDMOND CHE COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TENDEM THIERRY MBETOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(22)
(23) AKEH NADIA NNAM COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TCHOUALA TSAMOUO SERGI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
NEBANGU NUELAN ABONG
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(25)
YENWOMBING ABIGAILSOPUOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(26)
NGWANG MENETTE MUWAR
BIO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(27)
ANKINIMBOM DONALD WOMEIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(28)
(29) VATKUNA NAH GANG COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
ATANGA MEGHA SADRINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
LUM VICTORINE NEBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(31)
(32) TICHA CLINTON FON COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 48
(1) KETCHEM JOSEPH KEBEI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B
(2) FUHWI SPEELINGNELY BIH ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A
EBEN BILL STRASSBERGER MANYOR
ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(3)
(4) NGWA HOSEA AZOAH COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5) AKUPAH JUDITH NKENG COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
CONFIDENCE MADIYONYINGONG
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GGY-B,REL-B
(6)
(7) SIRRI BLESSING ANYE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,PHY-C
(8) NGUYE PRINCELEY COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(9) SHELLA JAVNYUY BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
FONCHINGONG JOYCELINE NOKEH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10)
(11) VEGAH FAITH GAHBAM COM-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(12) GENTRY JEH WANDA ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(13) ASEH RUDA BIH ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14) ASOBA ISAAC KENDUANYI CHE-C,ECO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(15) MBULLE MELVIS EKWOGE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16) KOUGNOUA ASSOUA LOIC COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(17) NGWA DENIS AKONGNWI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
VUGHOSI ABONGWEN TESSY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(18)
FUAYEH COLLETTE BEFIEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(19)
(20) AKURO MILTON AJECK COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(21) TAKWI NAOMI MUYANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(22) KUM ECHONG NADINE COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(23) SHU CHANSELINE MANKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C
(24) FUINJI NKASI PRECIOUS COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-B
(25) AWATEZEH FAVOUR PERFI ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
ATONGNONG SOLODETTE NJUOTOGH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26)
AKUMBU CHERRYL-ANN NYUMELEEH
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27)
KIONSOH FAVOUR TARRNIE
BIO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(28)
PAPOUNA NVEUH NOURIATOU
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
(30) SONKOUE RONALDO ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
AWAN ENANGA IYA CHRISTABEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(31)
(32) BAH ISRAEL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(33) CHIA FABRIS AFUMBOM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
NINPAH TCHOFFO NESTA JUNIOR
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34)
NYUYSENI PRINCE WISE KONGNYUY
ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(35)
(36) YUNIWO MACELINE MALAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TAMEKONG BECLISE NZEMEKOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37)
ATEGHE SANDRA NJACHIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(38)
(39) SIRRI ONODINE IDIRISU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(40) MAAH SERH ANITA CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(41) BIH CYNTHIA KWANTENG CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(42) DZUKEM VANESA MELI ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(43) NKWA RONALDO EBAI BIO-C,ECO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(44) CHE MARION MANKA’A CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,REL-C
FOUNSI ROSE MIMCHE SAMIRATOU
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(45)
AMAJEH LEONEL AKEMESEG
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46)
KWINTAN SOPHIE FANWIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(47)
(48) BIH ROSSETTE TIBAM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 48
(1) MULUH PENN DERICK COM-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(2) PIE JANISE CHO ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-A,REL-C
(3) MULUH SILAS MENGWI ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4) NGWA ABINWI NEBA BIO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(5) NKENG CHRISTLER MUFUR ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,CSC-B
(6) KANYIMI CLINTON KUM ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(7) NEBA YABO PERRY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B
(8) NJI EMMANUEL FRU COM-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) NKENGAFAC NKEMZI LYNCY CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-C
(10) MUNAH RUTH KATCHE COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(11) AMADU IDRISU COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(12) AJAGA BENNETTE UMABIT BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(13) NEBA GRACE SIRRI ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,CZE-C
(14) EBUA CALISTA NNLEM COM-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,CZE-C
(15) TCHUNGOUE NUBIA GANG ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(16) BIH SANDRA SUH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(17) CHI AWASOM ISRAEL COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18) CHIAMAI HOSEA SONG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(19) FORKALA IRINE BIH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(20) MOSAH EVETTE WAAH CHE-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
BAWE MARY IMMACULATE NDABU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(21)
(22) DJOUMESSE TCHOFFO ERIC CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(23) AMIN FRANCIS CHAPJU COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24) CARINE SIH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(25) TAKU BLESSING KHAN ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(26) ANUMBIH ROLANTINE CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(27) CHEBE ASHLEY EZEHE-YENESE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(28) NGNINTEDEM MAFO KEANE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(29) FOLA MARIE THERESE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C
(30) TABUFOR LUM BRENDA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(31) CHI JUNIOR SIMON SUH ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(32) MAFFO PEDJOUNEPO LEANNE ODREE
Page 50 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 48
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C
(33) PHUKENSAM ENJOH NGWE ENG-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(34) CHIFU CLODINE LIMNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(35) AKEM GERALD MELINJI COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36) LENG BLESS MIH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
PECHANGOU ABDEL MOUBARACK
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(37)
(38) FORKA ZITA VERNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C
(39) NJINJOH COMFORT ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,MAT-C
(40) MARC PRINCEWILL TAWA-NOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
LONGOUO MBANKEM LETHYSIA MARIANE
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(41)
(42) AYEAH STEVE AKINIMBOM ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43) FOPA GABIN FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(44) MUGHE PROMISE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(45) ETU BLANDINE BENGIE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(46) MULUH KINGSLATE FONGWI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(47) TATANG BLESSING ARIMBO CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(48) ACHE JEANNETT ATEM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
Centre No: 11076 Presbyterian Secondary School Mankon
Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 83, Passed : 76
% Passed : 91.57, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 12
JUSTA NGWEVESE NINTAI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
NGU NADIA MBUO
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(2)
JING LEMSUH LENA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
NFORMI NGABIR STEVE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-A
(4)
KIMAH OLIVE FOMONYUY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-A,CSC-B
(5)
NUBED FORTUNE YONJOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-C
(6)
FON DONALD NGITIR JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(7)
NGWASHI STECY CHWEFUNG
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C
,PHY-B,REL-B
(8)
NAHBUM CHEBUKUM CHI
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(9)
NDE KEITH NTSEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-C,CSC-B
(10)
BAMENJO DARREN OSWALD SHUDZEKA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYC,
REL-B,CSC-C
(11)
BAH EMMANUEL NDIKUM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-C
(12)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 23
FAVOUR NJI ANYAM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,
REL-B
(1)
(2) MAMBO-NGWE AFEGEHNUI NDOFOR
ACC-C,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-B,R
EL-A
AKOKO PIET KONINGS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(3)
BERKA FANYUY YUYEN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(4)
PERCY ZUAH NIKWI FOBUZIE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(5)
FAITH TUIJAH YADEL
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,
REL-B
(6)
NTSOHATU JOSEPH TSI-TSOH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(7)
TEBID ASSI MANASSEH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(8)
ACHU LATISHA ZEI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,
REL-B
(9)
MBINGNOH KELLY CHECHWEH TONSONG
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(10)
BICHE PRECIOUS CHI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(11)
NGUM RAISSA FRULOBATI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,
REL-B
(12)
KINYUY AMANI NDANFEH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,C
SC-C
(13)
TRISTAN NDEH NDIANGA NCHINIH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,C
SC-B
(14)
FUNJONG PHILYS ASOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
CSC-C
(15)
DONGMO MASOHNDAM DOROTHY JERIS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B
(16)
FON BORIS NDEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(17)
ESENEI ASHLIE OMAGHEN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B
(18)
BIH ALIEH NGANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-C
,REL-C
(19)
FAISON KILO NJI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-B
(20)
NYUYKI BRIAN SUIKA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,
CSC-C
(21)
TEBID BENDINWEI KEM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(22)
SHUPONG KUTAWAH APISEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
REL-C
(23)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 10
TAYONG ALVIS FONDAH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
CHI L-VID ELDONIE MAFOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(2)
TCHOUFACK MBOKAPING CRYS ALLAN
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-C
(3)
Page 51 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 10
CHE CRAIG ABONGBAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
YONGHO BENJAMIN ADEH
ACC-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-B
(5)
MOKOM RAWLINGS AMAH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-B
(6)
AMICHOH ROZYCLERE MUYANG
ACC-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(7)
EDONGNEK BLANCHE ENDONGINDEK
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(8)
NFORMI FAITH NYEH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-A,CSC-C
(9)
RYAN BINLALEN FOBUZIE
ACC-C,BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(10)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 15
BUMUH HOPE VUCHANSE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,REL-C
(1)
FON HOPE MCNSOFON
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-B
(2)
TAH TRACY MUYANG
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
LUM SONIA NDEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B
(4)
GWAN THEODORE NJI
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(5)
ANYANGWE ACHAKI NJITA
BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(6)
OXLEY BIH ZONEPOH
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(7)
NENG ECHINWI TAMUFOR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-B,CSC-B
(8)
ASHLEY KUKO KUN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(9)
MANAH NERISSA KUNAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(10)
KIMAH TATI-NYUIY BONGKONG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(11)
MIGUEL-NARDOS TSE NDEFRU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(12)
NDI RENGU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(13)
NKESEH MBENGUE KERCY VEGAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(14)
SADIE AQUESE NGWENDONG CHI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,REL-C
(15)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 5
NEBA LUMNGWENA ABINWI FAITH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B
(1)
DIEUDORINE NEH GOBNA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,REL-C
(2)
AKUMA BLANCHE YUSI
BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(3)
NGENUI CLEARISTEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(4)
FAITH CHRISTOPHER MEZOH NJI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(5)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 5
(1) FRU CHE MBENDZO ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(2) TAMON LAURA AMBIT BIO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
SIRRI BRITHNEY NGWA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(3)
FONGANG CLAIRE- JOY AISSATOU AMUNDAM
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(4)
NGU NATHEA AKWEN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(5)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 6
(1) JUSTICE FONCHAM NJONGNDAB
GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A,REL-C,CSC-C
(2) NGU KHALED TICHA ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,CSC-C
NCHE VERNELLA PRETTY YABOH
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(3)
(4) LONGLA NAOMI AWA LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(5) FAITH TSE ANYAM ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(6) WANJI GYIDVAN NGASSA BIO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11077 Mother Teresas College Bonaberi Douala
Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 44
% Passed : 95.65, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 7
NGWASIRI RYAN TANIFORM ONGA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
NYUYTAR SIMOSA FOMONYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-A
(2)
NGONO VANELLA OKPU
BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-C,REL-B
(3)
EYONGETA AYUK BLESSING
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(4)
MIMBE EFOUA HELENE ASTRIDE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,
PHY-C,REL-B
(5)
ANGOH DORCAS ESIBA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-B,REL-B
(6)
FOKOU TSAYO MUGEUIN
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MATC,
REL-C,CSC-B
(7)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 9
NYUYTAR SISAMO FONYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A,
CSC-B
(1)
LUM SYLVIE AKERE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(2)
BABI LILIAN BATE TABI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,L
OG-B
(3)
AYAFOR MARTIN FONGANG TATAW
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(4)
YEK BENJAMIN HARIELBOSSOKO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
LOG-B
(5)
EPIE BECKY MBONE
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-B
(6)
ABONGO KESSY EKWA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-B
(7)
ANJEH RICHIE ANGADAM JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(8)
EGAH DESMOND
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(9)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 8
CHENWIE BRANDON ASONGWE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(1)
EBOT KIMBERLIN OJONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(2)
(3) AGBOR PATRICIA ANYI
Page 52 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 8
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
DONATUS BASEBANG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-B
(4)
EYONG RENS NDIP
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(5)
ONOMOU VADECK ENJOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCC
(6)
NSHE ELSIE MBAHA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(7)
ANJEH PRICHERIE CHUO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,RELC
(8)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 8
ANKENGASONG GETTY NKAFU
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,AMA-C,REL-B
(1)
ANAGHO TSANGO ELODIE LESLIE
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(2)
DIGNA ANGUSTIAS NCHAMA EYANG MBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(3)
LEPEFOR FIETSOP MICHEAL
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(4)
BERVILY NAVILA TAMBE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(5)
IYASSA NZELLE MAGDALINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(6)
LOHYAI JOSSIE HAZEL NAHLY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(7)
KIEN TINARIES CHE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(8)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
KWALAR EDITH MUNSHAR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(1)
EWANGNGWANE JEFF-SAMUELS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
ENOW BESONG CLINTON AKO
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(1)
SEZEH BLANDINE KOME
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
AYISI NWANGALA HANNAH ILOLE
BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(3)
AYUKACHALE EGBE ONEKE
BIO-C,ENG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
(1) CHOE ALEN CHI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
SANGBONG ATUNGSIRI AWAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) THALIA AKUM BIH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B
(2) WADJEU IMELDA CHIRANEL ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(3) NDOLO CECILE PIERRETTE ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,CZE-C
(4) TIKU JOSEPH COM-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C
Centre No: 11087 Ebolowa External
Regist: 51, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 48, Passed : 16
% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
EYAH DENIS ITOE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
ABIGAIL ABONGWI NFORSI
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
OYINYECHI DURU CYNTHIA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
TONZOCK ROSSETTE FOSSOH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 5
AMOUOU ONGUENE ALVINE CHANEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
FONGUONG SYLVIA NGWASHA
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
(3) AVENUI FAITH NDEH COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
NYUYKI AUDRIE PELAGIE BONGEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(4)
(5) NDO DANY PHAREL BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
NGWA CHE FRANCIS RODRICK
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
(2) NSOM RAISSA FELIX COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
WIRSIY DIVINE NYUYKONGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(3)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ELLA MAX YVAN FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2) AKWO BRAWNDON COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(3) NFOR ADA YAJEH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) USLAR MBONE PENDA COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11088 Ngaoundere External
Regist: 82, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 70, Passed : 22
% Passed : 31.43, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
ZENAB DJAMAL AKANCHI
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
NDI MAGDALINE NJIBU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 5
TEFORKU NORBERT
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C
(1)
SANGWA JOËL ANYA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(2)
(3) OUMOUL HAIRI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
FADIMATOU OUTYA SAMIRA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4)
EDWIN LANSAY-MICHAEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(5)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 6
(1) BANSIKA NIGEL SHEY COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2) AFOUBA ZOLY BRENDIE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
ABDOUSSALAM MAMOUDOU BIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(3)
(4) ADIJU CARINE MAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5) GUEBEUH PAULINE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(6) AICHATOU DALHATOU CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 9
(1) CHIATOH PAMELA KUO ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2) DJAKARE JOVANIE WILDINE COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
Page 53 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 9
(3) TANYI ENOH JOSEPH WILLIAMS ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(4) NFORMI NOELLA MUNCHE ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,CSC-C
(5) MARIAM MAHAMAT KADJOUCK FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6) ASOBO BERTRAND NTAMMBOH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
MOHAMADOU AHMADOU SAMSOUDDINI
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7)
(8) GAMNJE BLESSING CHOCHO ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9) NOBELLE NAMONDO NOKURI ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11089 Deido External
Regist: 460, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 373, Passed : 168
% Passed : 45.04, Sanctioned : 6
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
SESSE BILLONG LATIFA WENDY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-C,CSC-B
(1)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 6
NGO BAPA BA BOUMTJE MARIANNE SEGOLENE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(1)
LATALE JUIMO VALENTIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(2)
KONGNYUY KELLY KINDONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-A,REL-C,
CSC-B
(3)
MUANDZE RRANG-MENYI ZOHME
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-C
(4)
NZAOU BOUHOYI DORIAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(5)
CHIARA MBOWOH NDEMAZEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-C
(6)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 12
AYUK-ARCHI TATYANA-LAURE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,CSC-B
(1)
YONKEU BANGAP IGOR ERALD
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C
(2)
KWI BLASISE NKAINEN
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-C
(3)
NGUM GILLEN CHENWI
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C
(4)
TCHIENGUE NGEN JACQUELINE SHANNELLE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RELB
(5)
NGUIMFACK GUEFACK GHISLAIN JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
MOTALE JEAN PAUL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
TUFOIN ANNELIES NANGE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(8)
OKOLO TOBE CHUKWU AUGUSTIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
AWAH BAZIL ANYE JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC
(10)
KAMDOUM MINLO DORALIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(11)
ENONGENE STANLEY ENOW
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 14
TCHEUTCHOUA FONGUELE RYAN AXEL
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,CSC-B
(1)
NFORGOH LINDA BIH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A
(2)
ALIEMBOM DOREEN ANEMBOM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(3)
MBOPNDA FLORIAN SMITH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(4)
TSAKEM NGUEAGIO PAULINE CLAUDIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(5)
TAMBI ABANE NAPOLEON
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
GUEBEDIANG ADIAME ESTHER
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(7)
SIMBO PIREZS GIKI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(8)
FUNG MARIVONNE NJEI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(9)
DEMGNE SIMO MANUELA PHALONE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(10)
PUH SALIATOH MEGWETOH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(11)
NGOBELECK KAREN CHIE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(12)
KENMEUGNE NEUMEGE THERESA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
NGOUNE TEMGOUA MITRIANSE VANELLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(14)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 24
NJOU FOPPA HYACINTHE ARTHUR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B
(1)
AWASUME STEINBERG MBONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C
(2)
MASSOP KAMGANG NIRMALA SAHAJ
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-C
(3)
BISONG DUME NDOH JOHNSON
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A
(4)
OSIH LEONEL
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
FODJO KONTCHOU JOH’S BRONDHOL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
ELOJI FAVOUR ADAUGO
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(7)
TATA TIMOTHY BAWE
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(8)
MALONGO DESEME FRANCESCA LAMARTINE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(9)
NSANG MOUKETE DOLVE MAEVA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(10)
FONYUY GERALD TOMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(11)
ASOH DESMOND ETONE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12)
TABE JUDITH BATE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(13)
NGUIFFO EBOLEMBANG AUDREY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14)
NJUIKUI NGOUO MIRANDA
ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(15)
ABANG JUANA BERCK
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(16)
EPANGE EWANE EWANOGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(17)
NANA TCHOUMGA NIGEL MAYEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(18)
NGUIMFACK FOKOU MOUNIRA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(19)
TA-AH NORA NGUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
PEYAPLET SAID ZIDAN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
(22) NGUM ASHLEY AZUAH
Page 54 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 24
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MESUMBE PELATIA ACHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
CHUO CHRISTABEL MBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 32
SHU MILDRETTE BIHNEMO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
NEGWEU GUIMBOUS DANES CASSANDRA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B
(2)
TCHOUMBOU TAFOU ULRICH CEDRICK
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
NTOH GILBERT NGONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,CZE-B
(4)
NEBA MALVIN MANKAA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(5)
(6) HOLA JEFF FAREL BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
(7) SADINY ADI NDALE COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
DANG PRISCA MBONG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
BERNARD BERINYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
TEHEH REMY MOUATHOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
NOUSSI TALLA LETYCIAL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(11)
MEFOMDJO WEMBE ODILE MARCELLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12)
LOVERT NDANGOH MBIKWA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
CHUYE EDELINE AFAYENYE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
EMOH JOYCE EMAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
MOKO NKEUE STANIS
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(16)
MFORMEM EYONG PRINCELY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
TIFUH KINDNESS YVOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
MASONDA JUSTINE ENIJOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19)
NDJOCK MARIE AGNES
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(20)
AKONI LETICIA NAYAH
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
(22) TCHOUA DAPHNEE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MEKA FOTSO SANDRA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(23)
EKANE EMMANUEL NJOMH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(24)
NGALLA NGNOUMBA MERVEILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(25)
FOTSO LINA GABRIELLE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
ANAGUE TEJIOTSA VALDO IDEREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(27)
(28) NGWEBUH BELTINE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
OTTI SOPPE JEANNETTE BRITHNEY
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
NAWA TCHOUPIA LEATICIA SANDRA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(30)
(31) SHURI MARY NOEL COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
OKECHUKWU LIVINUS TABANSI
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(32)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 42
(1) AKO VICTORINE ARRAH ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
NDINGUE MOULEL CHEQUINA LIGHT
ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
(3) NFOR LARDCARES COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
WIYSAHNYUY CELINA MATINYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(4)
(5) FADIMATOU OUMAROU ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6) MANKAA MALVIS NEBA ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
CHRIST FARREL NKOMBOU
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
NGONDI NDJE AMELIE CHRISSIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(8)
DJAPA YANKAM STEPHY NOELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,LOG-C
(9)
(10) EJOLLE VANISSA MBOLLE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
MANDJOU TIEFANG GAELLE FRANCINE
COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
(12) TISSIE WARDA RAKIATOU ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13) NEUNG LOUISA ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGOE EMMANUEL BONEYTEY
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(14)
EKOLE FELIX JUNIOR EPAMBA
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
FOKEM DONGMO FRANK EUGENE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C
(16)
(17) EBONG NGOLLE JONAH COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TCHUENKOU NANA RIGANIE POTREL
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(18)
(19) BAYA VICTOR BAYA CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(20) ENUGE BLESSING NYAKE ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
EZENWA CHRISTIAN ZELUCHI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
SHAKIRA NJOYA NGUETNA ZENABOU
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(22)
SUNDAY PHILEMON EGBUERI
COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
(24) JANVALA SNAIDA NAHBILA ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
WATHO DIPPEA JUNIE AMARELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(25)
(26) FRU DIRINE NDIKUM COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(27) FEH MAKEDALINE MBEWO ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
DIKOUME NDOKO EITEL JUNIOR
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(28)
BASSO CHEUFACK IDRELLE PATRICIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(29)
SIMO NGATEU CEDRIC JUNIOR
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
(31) CHIA HERBERT AKEM BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
ECHIBARAW PAUL MBIATEM
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(32)
FOFO BENEDICTA AKUCHU
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(33)
NFOR CYDOAN NGWANKFU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(34)
(35) NKWAH LARISSA MANGWI ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
AGUNYIH WISDOM EPONGABUM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(36)
ETTA-MANGIEB RODRICK TABE
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(37)
(38) ANYANG TAKANG MARY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C
(39) BEBIME FORTUNE CHO ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(40) MBAH BROHILADA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(41) LIMEH EMMANUEL NDEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDINGWAN OSHELL SWIRI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 37
(1) MISSEN DIBOLLE PAULINE COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
MBANGO DJOH STUARTA ARIANE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
(2)
(3) HAIBATA BOCOUM ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(4) KHAN MIRAC COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(5) FANLALA SUABIRATOU KIMYUY CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B
Page 55 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 37
(6) YEPGA NANSI NOLWEEN LAURA CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(7) DAMIAN TABOD MFORMEM ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(8) NEKONGO GASTON WETUKE ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(9) COMFORT VIBAN VIYOF ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10) TELLA KENGNE HENRI RAPHAEL BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
AKANDE KRETCHMAR TANA FOMBI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(11)
(12) NOULAPO ANGE BRANDY ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
MBOCK BIBAUM VICTOURE CYCRIELLE MAEVA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13)
FALMATOU BEN TANKO HAWAWOU
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C
(14)
(15) OBITAKAR SOPHIANEL BESSEM COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C
(16) MELI FOFIE CAMPBELL CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(17) JAILA VINET AKIKEA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(18) MBUSEH NESTELINE ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(19) ELANGWE MCDUELL MESANGO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C
(20) ATABONG ATEM MARIE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(21) GABILA MC BRIGH DOP-DIGNA CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(22) AMUNGWA RENA FUEN ECO-C,ENG-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(23) EDAH EUNICE AKIE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(24) LIMEH CLINTON BEBOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(25) NJEMUNTA RENNE SHEY CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(26) NGASSA WAKEU CLET FLORIAN BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(27) NCHANG SONITA NCHE ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28) ABULA CALRISE MBENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(29) NGUBEH NEVIL SUIKIEH CHE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
NGNINGHA ENOH JOSEPH FRANKLIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(30)
(31) BAH RAMSON ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
DJEUZEM SIGNING ALEXANDRA CINDY
ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(32)
(33) EMAMBO MBONG SINTIALINE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34) ARREY SHARON BEKECHENG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(35) NDI ANITA NKETI ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NJEUKOU DJEUFACK WILLIAM PRESLEY
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(36)
ANGOULA ASSOMO SOLANGE IRENE LA FORTUNE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(37)
Centre No: 11093 Government Bilingual High School
Eyumojock
Regist: 30, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed : 7
% Passed : 24.14, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
EKA NAOMI AGBOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(1)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
ENYONG LORDIA AYAMBA
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,LOG-C
(1)
(2) AGBOR LINDA AWU COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
NDONE NGUBE SAME SAMELSON
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(3)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) ATAMAYA LIONEL AKAMANUM ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(2) EKIABIA LESLEY ABIBANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(3) AKABUM BLESSING KACHENG ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
Centre No: 11094 Unity Comprehensive High School Tombel
Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 10
% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
EMANGE BELDINE NDUE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(1)
AGWESHIP BELTINE NWENIEH-JE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
(1) LAYOH ADIJA AJA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
GAMUA EDITH LEKUNGA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
AKOH KILLIAN ELAD
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NGONG AJIM ERNESTINE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2) NGOE JENNIFER OTONI ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) CHAH LOIS ITANGHI COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,HIS-C
(2) TATA SALMAN FAARIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(3) MARUMBI MELVIS FEMBE CHE-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
Centre No: 11097 Government Bilingual High School
Mudeka-Tiko
Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 5
% Passed : 22.73, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 2
NJAH BERIL KWEKWE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYC
(1)
NJENA OBADIAH NDEWA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELC
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
MASSORA EDITH FELICITE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
MAGNE SOH JOSELINE CHRISTELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(1)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NWELLEM FAWUI NAOMI CHE-C,ECO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
Centre No: 11098 Government Bilingual High School Tiko
Regist: 290, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 259, Passed : 134
% Passed : 51.74, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 5
ASHNA ESSEME OKU
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-C
(1)
CHIWENDU MIRACLE NKEMAKULAM
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,
REL-C
(2)
SUH MANKA’A NYSSA AZINWI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(3)
ABIGAIL EBANE MAPEH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(4)
NGANGMBUO ANYATEH AKEM NKEMAYANG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-C
(5)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
(1) AGBOR BRITA ENOMBOK
Page 56 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
MBU ELVINA MANYI TAKANG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(2)
ABANMBAH CLARITA IJANG
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(3)
NGWO SAMUEL MBUNGANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
NJABE EBOMBE LEVIS LANDRY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(5)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 15
TANYI CHRISTAINROY AYUK-TABOT
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
(1)
NKEZEA EMELDA AYIAWUNG
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-B
(2)
TAKU GOZMAN NTAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3)
MEKOULMEN CELINE-PATRICIA MOBEY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(4)
MENKEM DIANNE CARINE AKO
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
ADE CHRISMA OJO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,PHY-C
(6)
LENGWE PATRICK NGWALLE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(7)
EKOLLE SHANEL ENGABEYA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(8)
NDONG ANNA ENOW
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(9)
MBOUJON MBEBI VIRGINIE LOURE
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(10)
NDI GELLIAN YUH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B,LOG-C
(11)
NATHASIA FUEN NGONG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(12)
GEH ROLAND KUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
MANGWI TCHAMBA GENEVIEVE NAMBO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(14)
KWASINWI CYNTHIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 29
OSONG DANIELLA UWANNA NAMONDO
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
TCHAPTCHET DJEUNGA KEVINE SANDRA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(2)
ANDUSO BRIGHTLY AMAH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(3)
BIH CHU CAROLINE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(4)
CHANG JAIRUS KWAI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
TADFOR KARIM NGASSA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(6)
NDUMBE DENZEL MC-WILLIAMS MONI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(7)
BELACK BERNICE BOMUEN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(8)
MOTALE HELLEN WASE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B
(9)
MULUH BLESSING WAAH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(10)
WAKEM FOLENG BELEY BRINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(11)
MASOMA SHEKINA THADEUS
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(12)
ATEMBESHU VALERIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(13)
TANYI ETAH SHAMMAH TANYI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(14)
OBAYAM CONSTANTINE BANG
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
TAKO LARRY ANYAH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C
(16)
OBEN RUTH ANJUME
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(17)
NFORWAH JANEVIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(18)
OMGBA FALEN MAKOR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(19)
PEFUH CLARIS CHEFOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(20)
TIKUM KELLY TEYEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(21)
EFUET-AWUNG NADIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(22)
LENGHA ROTHER MAKANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
CLOTILE NAMONDO EFUNGANI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(24)
NWIGHA WEBNWI MVERIM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(25)
MUSIBE DAISY INDAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(26)
NDINGWAN GRACE INDAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(27)
TCHOUH LARISSA WAI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(28)
LAKBUB KWASIWI STEPHANIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(29)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 20
NDUM NDEP ARREY
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B
(1)
FUANJEH FLEUREBERT BUNGU
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
JUNIOR SUBE MBILLE
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,PHY-C
(3)
GRACE KONG NDAMBONG
ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,CSC-C
(4)
VEHGNYOUGHA DOH MAXWEL
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,CZE-B
(5)
MONIQUE FADIO BANDIA ETTA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
PRINCESS AYAMBA NKENYIYE
BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(7)
MUKUM HARRISH-KARL NDENGUM
ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(8)
OBASE NADINE EMELI
ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(9)
(10) TUME JOEY YENSI ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
TINGKA MARTIN ATUMBI
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(11)
NGALAME JUSTINE SENGE
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(12)
AGBOR LARINET NGWAI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13)
MINJO TATIANA NINA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(14)
EBOB AGBOR ASSUMPTA LACHE OROCK
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15)
(16) IBUE PETER EBOLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
ANDU CHANDINCLEAR EZHAGA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17)
ENOW DANIEL BISONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(18)
AMBE DESTINY NCHANG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(19)
EKWOGGE PRUDENCIA MPODE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(20)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 32
(1) KIMBI FAITH MANJUH ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
Page 57 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 32
(2) LEONEL NGEKE LYONGA CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3) AKIEKUM ANSLEM ADU BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,GGY-B
NGU DARREN DRICKLEY NDONWIE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(4)
(5) NEHMI RICARDELLE COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NKWENCHI KENNEDY NDZEMNWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6)
KIEMBOCK MENKE HERMANN
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(7)
(8) BIE BRIDGET KOLE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-C
(9) AJOM SAMUEL ORU COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10) ATALE ZANIS ANCHIE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
EBUDE EKANE TRACY-ANNE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
(12) NATUE ZITA NSAKOM COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
MBOFOR BRANDON NWANYEK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13)
(14) CLANCY GABA TIANG ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(15) BONGBOH VELDA MUH ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(16) ATTAH PROMISE EGUT COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
GRACE UDOUCHI OGBONNA
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(17)
TCHUITCHAM WAKO EMILIE PALVINE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(18)
(19) EMENKENG FAUSTINE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDONWIE NOEL-NINON NCHOTIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GGY-C
(20)
(21) RUMYUH NELIE ABA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
TUMBU GODRICK FONKENG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
(23) MELODIA MOJOKO ITIE ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
ACHU JOCELYN AKERENWI
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(24)
(25) KUM OSRIC ACHUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26) BUH MIGUEL ISOH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27) GANGO PETRONI ENDAM ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
NKUMBE GLORY ETUMBUM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
(29) CHU JUNIOR KESEH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30) ASHLEY BRENDA YONCHE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(31) MOSONGO ITOE BROWN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C
BOYONG KLUVERT MUNJA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(32)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 28
(1) SUSAN OBEN MANYI AGBOR ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2) APA BATE FABRICE ESA ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(3) ATOH RIGHTEOUS BIH COM-C,ENG-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(4) CYNTHIA BOKWE EYO ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(5) NJANG SIMON AYUK JUNIOR ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(6) ONANA SAMSON ENYANGAH ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7) CHIA CLARIS MBEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(8) SAMUEL AKPAN COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9) ATEKEMBI EMMANUELA ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(10) NCHA EMILIA ANDOH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(11) FAI MAMBE CHE-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(12) AMBE VERLKISCOLLE AKUH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(13) KETO SIR CHARLES TAMBIA ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14) TATIE MALINE EBAI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C
(15) NGWAYI KLUIVERT CHENNY ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16) AKANGHA LIZETTE ABULLA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(17) TABOT EMILIA TABI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(18) SHELTRICSY NANYONGO ENDU ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19) CHEFOR ROYENE MENCHUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C
(20) NKWELLE BENJI MESUMBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(21) FUH CHU RENE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(22) ITAKO MARY LENYA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(23) ENYOWE ELISABETH EWOME LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24) ENEIGHO JULIETTE EJEATEH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25) ANYAH JULIUS TAKI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(26) EVAKISEH WILLIAM MEANGO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(27) EKOLE ESTHER MAKANE ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
CHANENI EMMANUELLA MBAKONELI
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
Centre No: 11100 Government Bilingual High School Ekondo –
Titi
Regist: 25, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 8
% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
(1) PAH PAMELA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
SAKWE HAPPINESS AYABE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(2)
AGBOR TABI BRANDON AGBORTABI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
(1) PAH CHANTAL COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MOTASE PRECIOUS NGASI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) JUVETTE BIH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,CZE-C
(2) MEDIKI GODGIFT ITOR ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3) ASEBE JOEL APEMAWOH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11105 College Of Commerce Mendankwe
Regist: 6, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 1
% Passed : 25.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) FRINUE SHELLA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11107 Tiko External
Regist: 66, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 28
% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
FON DERBY CLAIRE KADOH EKINYOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
,LOG-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
ETCHUTAKANG EKONGMANDEM KAREN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
AWASOM MAC BRANDON NSOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(2)
MBACHAM FORGHO MARCEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
TANJONG ELVINE TSOPMBENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(4)
ETUGE RODNEY EBONGNGOLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(5)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
CHIA DESIERE NGEH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 7
NDILLE JUNIOR EBONG
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B
(1)
(2) NGUA CHE JOHNSON NKEMJI
Page 58 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 7
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGEMBULLE CLEMENT JUNIOR MBULLE
BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(3)
NDEKEH ZENA MEMIANENGI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4)
MBALANG BEJANGA BELTUS
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(5)
(6) TEKE NELLY ACHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
ANDONGNDOU GLORY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
(1) MBONG SAPHIRA NGI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,MAT-A
(2) EZIAGA VIERRI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3) LYNE SHERI EDEH BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(4) FON JUNIOR ASANJI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(5) CATHERINE IWI BENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(6) JOHN ESUNGE ILONGO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(7) JOKE JENIPHA ISANGE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8) AKA ANYIACHE GILLIAN COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 6
(1) MEJANE EKANEY ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C
(2) ABEN ROI TEKANG ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(3) ACHUO BELTUS CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4) AKONDI TRESTIAN MUKONG ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(5) TCHATCHOUA DYLAN ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6) YANNICK NKEMBAWOU TEKUMU CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11112 Essos External
Regist: 358, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 221, Passed : 92
% Passed : 41.63, Sanctioned : 7
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 3
NDINWA JEAN- MARIE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B,
LOG-A
(1)
NUMVI THIERRY NYUGA
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-C,
LOG-B
(2)
FONCHAM EPHRAIM KUNGABA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-A,
LOG-C
(3)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
TIMA KWIPCHU CHRISTABEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 10
NYUYSEMO QUINDOLINE YENYUY
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
TIKUM DESTA AKUM
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(2)
KOUONTCHOU WEME ELVRADE BRAYAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(3)
NOUGAMA PATRICK ROMUALD
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(4)
NGWINUI MARILINE AKONGNUI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(5)
NEH CLARISE AMBE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
WACHANG MICHAEL NCHIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(7)
ACHU HANRIEN LUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(8)
GWEI BRAYAND VERNYUY BAH
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(9)
(10) NGORAN LARISSA TOMLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
Passed In 7 Subjects: 11
MAVA FAHA BRITNEY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
SUCCESS NJIBOM BONGNWI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
TCHOUPE KAMTCHAH MARVES JOEVANI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
AJANGNUI JOYSELINE NGEMBUNG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
NGANG CELINA NDIKUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C
(5)
(6) NJI DILAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
JAILA NERICK KONGNYUY
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7)
ASHANOH OTHIEL NDOCHWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
AMBE SONITA YONEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(9)
TEZOCK VANDOLINE ENJO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
NGELOH SANDRINE NGONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 22
NDJODZEVEN STAICY KERINYUY
COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
AKOHNEH ENOCENT NGWAH
COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(2)
NFORDOH BLESSING ABETY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
ABDOURAHMAN MANSOUR NABIL
COM-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(4)
LENJO MILTON SAHNWEI
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
NGALA DIEDONNE FOFEYIN
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
(7) MAH EVIN NDEH ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
NJUKANG RITA CHEFOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
HASSAN ALI DANLADI
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(9)
ANNE SHALOM WANDJI
BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(10)
(11) TASI SILIA MAKWA ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12) MUSA NUHU ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
TANKANG EMMANUEL AKWO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
BELINGA TANGWAN FON
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C
(14)
YUH NJOUSSI GLADEN
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(15)
TCHATAT TCHEUTCHEU MICHELLE BELLE- GRACE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
(17) NGWA GILDA SIRRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
NJUKAM LEOPOLD GABINE ABUWA
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(18)
NOGHEU MELAHGUIE DELYBEST
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(19)
(20) DONOI VIVIANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MUNJI NATHALINE ANGUM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(21)
NYUYDZEWIRA LINORA ADZENYUYA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 23
NJAWA TAGUE ANGE LOUIS STEFANE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(1)
SIEYANDJIE TCHOKONTE ARIANE BLONDELLE
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
(2)
PAULE INES RACHEL ITOUKE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(3)
Page 59 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 23
LANJOH BLAISE JUMFONGAI
ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(4)
NDZEGHA FOMONYUY LINDA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,LOG-B
(5)
MAGNE DIFFO INESE JORDANE
ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(6)
DJIBRILA MOHAMADO SONOSI
CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C
(7)
GATEU MBAH MAXIME SOREL
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8)
WIRNKAR CHANCELINE NDUZEYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C
(9)
BILLANYUY COURAGE MBULI NFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(10)
MBALLA NGONO EUNICE OLGA
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C
(11)
(12) SALY ISA ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(13) CLINTON TANTOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(14) NOMO KEVIN DYLAN COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
CHAMJI NJIKI JUNIOR EMMANUEL
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
MEFIRE MBOUOMBOUO NTAPTIA JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(16)
GHAMOGHA ADEQUEEN LIMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(17)
BOBGA WILLIBROAD MECALLY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(18)
(19) MULUH NDE DYLAND COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ABEMIMBOM DENILSON NKWAIN
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(20)
NKWETACHA NEMBO LUKINA NANJI
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(21)
(22) AMBE WILMA LUMNWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(23) ETIM CLOVET UWEM AMEI COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 22
(1) TIAFACK HIGHSIN ENG-A,FRE-C,CZE-A,MAT-C
DJOUOMOU LARISSA CEMADARE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(2)
NISSI BAROUKR CHRISTABELLE OTHNIELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(3)
(4) ABBE MARIE JEANNE COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
BADJAM DJINGUI BAUKET JUNIOR
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(5)
(6) NJEMFOR CHIMANINE CHINDI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-B
(7) NGONG BECKILA FUNKUIN FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
OMONG-DJIKE-EMMANUEL-JASON
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8)
(9) MEYO NNENGUE STEVE CABREL ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) MAJDY MAHMOUD ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) GUIFO RODRIGUE COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(12) EYABI CATHERINE BATE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13) NDIFOR BASETON TAKA ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14) AKWO BASIL COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15) MAFOR EUNICE PRISCA ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(16) EWI KINGSMAN EWI COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(17) FORMBALANG NADEGE AKOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(18) FOMUM PALVINE TENJECK COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(19) NGU OPHILE NJIANJEK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(20) NFUH RITA WINKAR COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(21) WOURN BEREKI THIERRY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22) NGORAN NORALINE SHIYNYUY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11114 Ntamulung External
Regist: 30, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 8
% Passed : 53.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
CHEO SHELDON SAIBOU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-B
(1)
LIZETTE BIH NEBA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
BUO LARISA RAISA DZEM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
ALIMA ELVIS TANGWIE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B
(1)
(2) VENITA GHAIFE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
ANABA ANGELE BERNADETTE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
(1)
ACHE ANDIBLECK FRUGWA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,REL-C
(2)
(3) AKUM AMABEL ABEI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11115 Molyko External 1
Regist: 252, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 128, Passed : 40
% Passed : 31.25, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
GEH ANTHONY CHU
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
NYUBOT MEKOULOU ALINE REGINE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(1)
MOTIA GLORY WAMBA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
ULE NGOE PEPETUA
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,REL-C
(1)
FANG ODETE MENJI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 12
(1) KPWE DICKSON KUM ECO-A,LIT-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
NANGERI JAPHET MOKWERI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(2)
ASHU LESLY NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
ADAWAH FORTUNE ENONDONG
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
KUM BRENDA ESHIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
MIMBA VIRGINIA ACHOUBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
ANDANG BLANDINE ENGOWEI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
JENNIFER ENGU CHINTANG
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(8)
(9) OBEN AYANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) AKEH MARION NCHIA BIO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
EYONG MAYUK CYNTHIA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(11)
MERIKI MARGARET WELE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(12)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 12
DIVINE UGWUEZE ANYANWU
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(1)
(2) WUNG CHU-NONG CLINTON BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
TIMBONG GODWILL AFUMBOM
COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(3)
(4) ITOE WILLIBRORD NIYASSA
Page 60 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 12
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
AWAMUNGWE ZILIAND NJEI
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
MAKENFET MWEYO FRU NGANG
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
(7) AKENGACHE EVETTE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(8) KETUM DESIRE ATCHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(9) CHU BLESSSING KUAM COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
HONPAH RAMIS GRACE GREPOH
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(10)
(11) MOTO ESLINE BAKE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(12) LONDE KELLY FENWI ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 11
(1) SOKANG STANDLY FONGAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2) LUA NGUM FON COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
(3) ETUBE NJUME SARAH ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4) ATEMBELEFAC IRENE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5) ELOUNDOU JAVIS EHINAK COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(6) ELISHA VICTOR ASAN ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7) NJINYA SAMUEL COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(8) ETCHI NIXON TABE LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) ATAM RUTH AGHAM COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(10) KHAN SYNTHIA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) CHICK ISSABELLA NEMUMEH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11116 Government Bilingual High School
Bafoussam
Regist: 481, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 380, Passed : 319
% Passed : 83.95, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 15
NFOR RACHEAL YURI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
ZENTEH NKWETE LEONIE AZEM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-A
(2)
GUIMEFACK DANY ANDERSON
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-A
(3)
WONGIBE BERNARD VENYUJIKA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-A
(4)
MANEDA POHYNOU BRANDY TOUSOGH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-A,CSC-B
(5)
AMBOAKWE CALEB UTAGAH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(6)
SOYANG THIERRY NGONG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-C,CSC-A
(7)
KAMGUE NOUEMSI IVAN BAUTREL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMAA,
PHY-A,REL-C
(8)
NGA MELLESA BONGALIAH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(9)
ARREY-ETTA BESSONG EKEP OBASI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-A
(10)
JEFFERSON CLINTON YOUASHI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(11)
NGAINGNE KAMDEM ORNELLE CARELLE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-C
(12)
RHODA NUBUNYIN SABILA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-C,CSC-B
(13)
YUFENYUY BLANDINE BURINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,
PHY-B,REL-C
(14)
NJONG MOM MARIENOEL NKENGFAC
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-C
(15)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 64
KONGYU FAVOUR NGWA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-A,
CSC-A
(1)
AKERENWIE BRADLEY ATIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(2)
KENGNE MUKEM DIVINE DARYL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(3)
MEKEM DOUANLA CHRISTIANE GRACE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(4)
TCHETTA KANOUO FRANK RODEL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(5)
FONCHAM KENA DORINE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(6)
KAMDEM KAMGAING LIONEL WILFRIED
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(7)
BADANGWE TEUKAM GODWIN SHALOM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MATA,
PHY-A
(8)
DJUIDJE WAFO DORCAS FELICITE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(9)
MENDOMO THERESE LAURYN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(10)
BOPDA KWAMOU HANDY JORESSE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(11)
NJOUONANG TCHATE MANUELLA MAGRACE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(12)
MEGUIEMDJO AUDE SONIA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(13)
NOUMBOU NGUITEWOU BRUNEL CLEMENCE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(14)
AGBORNJA BESONG AKPAK DIVINE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(15)
MBIAKOP KUITCHA DARINA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(16)
KONFO TOUTSAP FLORINDA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(17)
FOKA FOTSING IDRISS SAUREL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(18)
FRU DILLON ANYE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(19)
MEKENTE NLEND MYSTERE PROSPER
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-C
(20)
NONO NJOMO PHIRMIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-
(21)
Page 61 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 64
A,CSC-B
NGAKENG WANANG TONY DE ST-YVES
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(22)
TIDDING RYAN TEMBEI
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(23)
DJOUMANI TOUANGA IZZY MIGUEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(24)
NGASSA NZEUDOM BRELLE LARESSE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(25)
ETOE LIONEL KOME
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(26)
AKONDI SERGE JUNIOR CHEFOR NKIMBOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(27)
TCHINDA MBOU FRANCK XAVIER
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(28)
DJATCHE BOUGANG STEVINE TYNOL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(29)
MEPA DJEUMAHA ARMELLE PASCALINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(30)
TITASHIPU YVES MBEWEPEMEYI
BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,
MAT-C
(31)
NDONGMO NGUIMFACK CHRISTIAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(32)
KOUOPTCHOP NONO FRANK VITAL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA,
CSC-B
(33)
LONTSI LANDO ANGE BIENVENU
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(34)
BODIE SIDZE SHEKINA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
(35)
TCHENGANG KAPSEU AXEL MOONLIGHT
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(36)
NKEMENYI DOMFANG ERIKA LOVE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,
LOG-A
(37)
NGALIEU MANGOUA JOSIANE AUDREY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
(38)
LAWO NDJONDO YVANNA BIENVENUE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-A
(39)
ANYE CLIFFORD NJI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(40)
GATCHUINNE MOMO MURIELLE CYNTHIA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY
-B,CSC-C
(41)
NKWITJEOM ABDOUL WAHAB
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(42)
NGWEWOH DIANE BIHNWI TAYONG
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,
MAT-C
(43)
TCHENGANG YAMO ALBAN SUNSHINE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-A
(44)
(45) TSAM NJASI SANDRA
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-B
MINKADA NGUTCHOU WILLIAM HUNT
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(46)
MAKAMTE FONGOU ALICIA DIANE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(47)
NOUBISSI TCHAMO NORBERT HERMANN
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C
,CSC-B
(48)
TIANYI ALPHONSE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(49)
NGWA MANGWE FORTUNA NGWAGUNU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-B,PHYB,
REL-B
(50)
ASIBECHEH PRECIOUS OMECHAMBA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(51)
SHALOM NKWINDJA TCHA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-B
(52)
YOUBOU KAYEM OBIN ANDERSON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHYA,
CSC-B
(53)
BIH CLERITY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(54)
KHAN NKEMCHOP
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYA,
CSC-C
(55)
NYUYDZE PETRINA NDZEDZENYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,
PHY-B
(56)
MATCHEDE TENEKEU SERRENA AIMEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(57)
NOUMEN TOUONKOU RAYAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(58)
ENYIH STINA ANCHI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(59)
AMINCHAP VANESSA AMINGWA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(60)
MATAMGOUO TIANANG ORNELLA
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-C
(61)
TALATOU DAN OUMAR FATIMATOU CHAIBOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,AMAB,
PHY-B
(62)
MAAPOU AGOGUE FRANCK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY
-B,CSC-C
(63)
YOUMSSI YOUMSSI EMMANUEL ROSS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(64)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 34
KENTSA KOUMAYO YLAN DJEYSON
BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
TONLEU NCHEUGUIM PAVEL GADE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(2)
CHICK BLANDINE AKUI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(3)
FROTSA YEMDJEU JOYCE LUCRESSE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHYB
(4)
SIBEFO TIAM LOVE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-A
(5)
(6) SOUMELONG O’NEAL YANN
Page 62 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 34
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
NKOUAMEDJO KOUAMO DALY FRANSHESKA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY
-B
(7)
SONE ESUNG SHIRLEY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,CSC-B
(8)
NANGWA TCHAKOUNTE WILLY ALEXANDRE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(9)
TCHAWOU MBIAHO HILARY CARELLE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(10)
NDJOCKO ANGE UNISSE JETHRODE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHYB
(11)
MITCHOU NTENZOU ANNE FRANCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(12)
TSOPMOH NJUAFAC NKONGMENECK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC
-B
(13)
MOGOUN DJONTU LYDOUINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(14)
MAFOTO SOUPGUI LINE STELLA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(15)
METINO NGOUFO STADIANE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYC
(16)
NGUEMDJO NZOGANG VINIE ANGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY
-C
(17)
WIRSIY JOY LEINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(18)
TCHUINCHE LIONEL LANDRY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-A,PH
Y-B
(19)
MAKOUGOUM NZOKOU MIDEL SCHAROON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC
-C
(20)
TCHOFFO MBONWO HANS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(21)
YIMGUIA KOUAM LESLIE CARELLE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(22)
GESU NKENGANYI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(23)
ACHIANGIA KENNEDY AJUA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(24)
GEOFFREY NNAEMEKA KANU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(25)
MADJOUKA TANKOU ANAIS LUCILE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(26)
MEFEU NKAMENI MERVEILLES
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(27)
YOUMBI CHILACHOM DIVINE FAVEUR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC
-C
(28)
NGOMDJOM KENGNI STEVE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(29)
KWEMBOU TCHIAKUNTIOU AMEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(30)
TCHATENDEM GESU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(31)
NGUEKAM SOKOUDJOU BRILLANT SAMUEL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,CSC
-C
(32)
(33) TITASHIPU JOYSELINE RIYUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
CHECK ABECK EMERENTINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC
-C
(34)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 48
MEGNE KAMGUE PAULE ODETTE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
(1)
TAPONG KELLY KAH
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-B
(2)
SHU-MFONSANG PRINCESS NWIWA’ATENA’A OBIOMA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
(3)
SIMO NGANGOUM MEGANE PRINCESSE
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(4)
AWAH GAELLE TEWAH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
TARSIMO RINA BONGKISHERI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(6)
KAYEM TCHOMTCHOUA RODRIGUE PARFAIT
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
(7)
FON LUCAS ABU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
ZEBAZE KITIO JASON DAVY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(9)
KAH BEVERLY EWO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(10)
TCHENGA TCHAFANG STELLA ORCHELLE
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(11)
MAZOGNE TIEFANG PAVEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,CZE-B
(12)
VUGHOSE CINDY VUDIANGEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
ATINDE LARRIS EKEN
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FNU-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(14)
FOYET TEGANG CARL OSWALD
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
KOUAMBO JOMAGUE DIMITRI BENJAMIN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-C
(16)
KATLA BABENA JOSEPH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,CSC-C
(17)
SAHA TSOPMENE MAEVA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(18)
BALEMBA JESSE NJEA MASSOMA
BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(19)
CHEMALEU NEGOUE LOIC STEPHANE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(20)
NGNINTEDEM GOUFACK WILSON
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(21)
KEMGANG FOYANG BARUCK STEVE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(22)
KONGNYUY BORREL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(23)
DOBGIMA ALEX BORIS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(24)
TCHUENTE TCHUIAM YANNE GEORGINA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(25)
POUOMOGNE DJOKO ROY PRECIOUS
BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(26)
MUKUM SILAS NGAMFON
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(27)
NINLA KAFFO CABREL DERLIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(28)
SAMBA RICHLEEN MINDIH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,PHY-C,CSC-C
(29)
BOUGEKA TAMGHE MORELLE CYNTHIA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(30)
FOTSO DJOMO SERGE ALAIN
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(31)
JIOTSOP TSAGUE VIANNY MENDEZ
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(32)
KOLLO ELOCK ANGE KEVIN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(33)
(34) LACMAGO YIMDJI WILFRIED JUNIOR
Page 63 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 48
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
NAHBITLA AUSFAITH GEBA
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(35)
SALLY ASHU BESONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(36)
NANA TCHOUTO ARSENE FRANKY ROLANDO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,PHY-B
(37)
NOUMSI SIGHOM KEVIN ISIDORE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(38)
KADIRI GLACIA PRESLY
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(39)
EBUDE NKUMBE NTIEGE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40)
FOKOM NJIKI KEVINE KARENE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(41)
MANKASHUE VELLAHOPE FRU KONJE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42)
MBOULA SOPGADJOU MAIVA IRENE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(43)
NDALEH DERICK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(44)
JENNING OJONG ARACHOT ARREY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,CSC-C
(45)
AUDREY NONO WIKO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(46)
NGUINSSOM KAMDEM LORIGINA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(47)
WIYFENGLA CHRISTABEL DINVEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(48)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 42
NJIOMENE MATUEDEM VANINA LUZ
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
FOTSO TACHULA EDDY STEVE
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(2)
MBOUFANG NOUBISSI NATHALIE MERVEILLE
ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(3)
KOMBOU NGHEMCHE SANDRA HELENA
CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(4)
EFON TCHAPDA WILFRIED JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C
(5)
WULNIBAI-TCHOUBIA ANTOINE LOIC
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
NDOH MANKAH EMMA LESLY
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
JAM LAURIET NDUM
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(8)
MEPIGNY MEULA SEPHORA NACHARELLE
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(9)
NWAFOR KOSISO FRANKLIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
PANGMEH KENSUMI ARUNA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-B
(11)
TALA METAGAM CHANTAL FLORE
CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
NYAMBI A KEEDI YVAN AUGUS
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(13)
NGANGEH EMMANUEL NJEBA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(14)
AUDU DERICK MONLAK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,GGY-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(15)
TEUYOU TCHUENTEU LESLY OLMERA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B
(16)
MENKEMCHA JOEL KETU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C
(17)
AKIBOM ASHLEY VUDIANGEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GGY-B,CZE-C,PHY-B
(18)
NJEUYIM TONGUEM KENDJI VAREILLES
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(19)
AKO-EGBE EMMANUEL EGBEARENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(20)
TEUBISSIE TCHINDA MELVIN FLORIAN
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(21)
GUIADEM SIMO KAM MIREILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(22)
TAFREY DAISY ANDIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(23)
TAMNO NDEMA KEVIN ROSTAND
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(24)
MOUAFFO TAKOUGOUM MARC BRONDEL
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(25)
BEKOMBO MBOUE ROGER ROMARIC
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(26)
NDOUNGTIO MELI GARCELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(27)
DEMANOU TANEKEU FRANCK
CHE-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(28)
NDINGA KOUASSI MARC OREL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(29)
PAGANG TIYEP MAEVA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(30)
ELOBE EWANG RANDIANA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(31)
MEDJO MENGATA DANIEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32)
NGUIADEM DJONOU PATRICIA OLGA
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
MARYAMA SWAIBU NJETA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(34)
NKAIN YOUNYI SERAPHINE BLESSING
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
JIVIRGHAN SIDEL-IKILIL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(36)
TIAM JEPHTHE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(37)
NGOLE PAUL EPIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(38)
DOUNANG TADAHA LESLIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(39)
KOUAM TSEMO ISMAEL CALEB
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(40)
LEKANE NGUEFACK MANUELLE
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(41)
KOUNGA SOFEU CARDIN JOEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 47
KAMDOUM DADJO MAKOUKAM ADRIELLE MANUELLA
ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C
(1)
ZUNKEN TAMO ANGE JOVANIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B
(2)
(3) AYINI VERNYUY BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,PHY-B
DJOMMOU KAPTOUOM VANELLE PRISCA
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
NDIMUFUA VELVITA NUMBI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,REL-B
(5)
TCHUENKO KAMMENGNE CELINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
MUDOH BOANERGES MUDOH
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(7)
NTADIA TSOBZE GIOVANNI
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(8)
NDJIAMEN TEIMENI ARTERY SERENA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(9)
NDI THERESE-VIRGINIA YEFON
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(10)
FOSSO FOSSO HANS GHERALD
ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C
(11)
KOUOKAM TALLA EUGENE ASAPH
ECO-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-A,CSC-C
(12)
YONZOUE LAETICIA AHMADOU LAURE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(13)
NDUMA RAYMOND WEHLAKEBENYI
COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(14)
Page 64 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 47
NJUH KANG BUOKEDZUNG
ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(15)
NOUEMOUMO FOTSO CHARLES
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(16)
KAMGA MOTUE ANGELINA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17)
TEMBWU DJUIDJE VARELLE ANNAIS
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
NGWANO MOUAFO LOIC
BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(19)
TAWE MAGDONARD NDAMNSAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(20)
AWENEG NAOMI TREPHINA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
CHE GODWILL NFORGANO
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(22)
FENKAM YONGA LOIC JUNIOR
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(23)
DAWAH NOUBISSI EPHRAIM JOSIAS
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(24)
CHEGANG FANKEM DAVID ARNAUD
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(25)
NKWETECHIA SUNITA TSAMOH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
TCHAMAHA NEMETCHA RYANNE FRANCESCA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(27)
MBA TAKOUGOUM ULRICH FAREL
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(28)
NDAPANGHO BLESSING NTONTANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(29)
WASE ALEMAWUNG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(30)
AMAHNUI YANNICK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(31)
NGES OLIVIA NJANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(32)
CHIE ALEAHKEZE AWAH
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(33)
JOSEPHINE WAFO FRANCHETTE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(34)
KONA SANA HENOCK LANDRY
COM-C,ECO-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(35)
(36) MONI EKEMA MAX COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
TEIGUE GAMO WILFRID APSENE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(37)
KOFFI BLESSED ATUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(38)
TOMEZE MOMO LESLY PATRICIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(39)
BADJANG NGUIDJOI SAMUEL ARNAUD
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(40)
TANGONG JEFF STEPHANE NEMBO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,PHY-C
(41)
NJEI GELEN KETUNG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,REL-C
(42)
(43) TIH IRENE ALOAH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
TITA SOSSIGA BLESSING BETIGE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(44)
TAKOUO TOUSSIDE LOVLY PRELY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(45)
CHECK TEKANG BRANDON
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(46)
YONGSI YUNIWO ANDENSON
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(47)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 43
NGONGANG NGUETTI ANGE MICHELLE
ENG-B,SBEF-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(1)
DJUMATCHE NANKAP MARC-OLIVIER
ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
(3) NOKAM TOGUEM MANUELA LESLINE
ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C
GOUCHEGHE SYLVESTRE CONFIANCE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
KENGWA TATENG HARIELLE SYNDIE
CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5)
AYAKEH RHODA MBA-AKO
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B
(6)
(7) MUYA NJANG ROSSMAN ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
LAPANA MILANIE NGWASHA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-C,HIS-C
(8)
KENFACK KAMDEM PATRICIA MORGANE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(9)
ZIH FAITH ANYKEZIH ELYSEE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
NGANGUE MAGADJOU MONICA BRUELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(11)
TOKAM MOCHE HILARY AUDREY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
FEKOUA TAGNE ANTHONY DJAMEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(13)
(14) FOTSO TAGNE YVAN LOIC CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
MOUNCHIGAM NSANGOU KHADIJA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15)
(16) MBENG BORIS NDI FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
DOUMTSOP TUTEZO SAMIRA MOHAMED
COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
(18) DANGLEU ASMAR JORDAN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19) EBOLE MOITY NGULEFAC BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(20) KAMGA ROBERD AARON CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(21) ACHU EMMANUELLA FRI ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(22) NKEM ALICIA-KINS TAKIM BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
OUAKEU KAMDEM VINCENT
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(23)
TCHASSEM GAIN-YO GHISLAIN
ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(24)
SIMO KAPTCHOUANG PIERRE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(25)
SIDZE NKOUONGA CHRISPIN PIERRE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
MEGAPTCHE NOUMI MEGANE IVANA
FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(27)
(28) MBAH ZEMIA AMECK ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
YIAGNIGNI SIGNE MFOUAPON SORELLE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29)
(30) SIMO SADJO VICTRY ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(31) AMUH BLANDINE MBONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
NEBARE MAG-BEATRICE DIARE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(32)
(33) ISSA FRANCOIS STEVE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
DJOUMEGU TUTCHAMO EMELDA CHEROLE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(34)
NTIEUKWA PENLAP FANY DUCHELLE
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(35)
(36) NGWESHIE AGNES MUBAH COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
TENE TAMBOU FLORENCE CRISTAL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(37)
MESSU WAFO ARIELLE GRACE
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(38)
(39) NTEIN LYDIA NGEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
MEDAM DIFFO ORLANE LADOUCE
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(40)
ANYIAMINE MARY DESTIN MOFOR
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(41)
YOUMBI EMILIE NICOLE VIBIFE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(42)
(43) MASANGO ELLEN DIONE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 26
(1) LAONI HOLLY KAREN ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(2) NGWENYI CAROL FAITH CHERYL ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(3) KAPTUE NGNIE MARIANE INES ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
Page 65 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 26
KAMGANG NOUBISSE FRANKY GANDIN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(4)
KAMDEM NGHENZEKO MENES GONTRAN
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(5)
(6) TINDO JUATIO BRAIN KARREL ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7) NDJIKI KAMLEU DANIELE LAURA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
MADIESSE PENLAP NIDEL SANDRA
CHE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(8)
(9) MEYO MILICE BRINDA ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,PHY-C
TCHANGOP MBIAKOP LEZINE VANELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(10)
YOUMBI KOUNGA DARREN DIMITRI
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(11)
NFEPIT NJIMONGNI ABBAS SULTAN
FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(12)
NDOMBE CHEJIO GERNICK MANUELA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(13)
TCHUENDEM NZUGUEM CLAUDELLE MICHELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(14)
MAFEU DJOKO PIERRETTE NADINE
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15)
(16) DJOUKA JENNIFER CONFIANCE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17) MAGNE LINDA TATIANA BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(18) MELUE MOUSSA LATHIFATOU ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(19) JAYSON FRANCK KENMOGNE ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(20) MANDJONG BRIAN WILFRED BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(21) APIAMBA PRINCE BRAYAN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
TITASHIPU STYVE BORIS NCHIMINYI
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(22)
(23) KAMCHING KAMDEM EMILIEN ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
NGONGANG NZOUPET FERRY CABREL
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(24)
(25) FOTEU NDJIE RALPH DASSILVA ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(26) CHEYENNE ANYONG KWATI ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11122 Progressive Comprehensive High School
Bamenda
Regist: 118, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 118, Passed : 99
% Passed : 83.90, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 6
ATANGABUA OBED DESTINE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-A
(1)
ANDANG PATERSON NDUM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-A,CSC-C
(2)
NDONG LAETICIA-MINETTE FIEN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
ATEGHE BALERINE ENJEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(4)
ATANGABUA MALIA ANITOH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,
PHY-B,REL-B
(5)
NDIP ODETTE BESSEM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B,REL-B
(6)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 5
CHE DOMINION AZISE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(1)
FRI JENNIFER ACHA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-C
(2)
MONGWE FAITH SENELEKE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-
(3)
B,CSC-B
COURAGE THEH Ã BETCHEM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
CSC-C
(4)
FUKUO JOICELINE GIANAIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-C
(5)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 10
TEFU BERTILE FIEN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCB
(1)
AYEAH ASHBEL ALAISAHMBOM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
DABA RENDELL ENCHO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(3)
MBELIKA LINDA NKIMEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(4)
BIRMO PRINCE VERLA
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(5)
LARYN-PRECIOUS NGWENYI SAMA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
ASSAMBI YVETTE AYUK
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
TENDOFI JEFFERSON NELENG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(8)
NFORMI RAVENNELLI-WILLIAMS MBINSA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCB
(9)
NANGA VANESSA NDOH CHI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSCC
(10)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 20
FON LIZZY MAMBOKUM
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
LUM KARLINE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
REMY TSE ANYEMA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(3)
MAWOH GRACE IHLANI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
MIRIAM KA-AH
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(5)
AJEAKWA LEATICIA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(6)
SUH NANGA NELVIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(7)
KUNGION NOUFOUGUE MIGUELLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(8)
BIH FAVOUR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
SUNJO ELVIS YUHSINYUI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10)
NASAH NANCY NGONG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
CHI MAC-LESTER NDIFOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(12)
TEWAH PRECIOUS MULUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
FORMUSOH TERRILIAN LENA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(14)
ATEGHA CLAUDIA SIH
COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(15)
VUCHITE NELSON ACHU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(16)
MOMEYEN JOY BALAME
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(17)
KUKWAH ROSELINE FITIZEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(18)
ALA’AH CHRISTABEL NWUTENZEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(19)
(20) NEGA NURITA
Page 66 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 20
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
NKIASI PETER TASAH
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(1)
MUYA MUYA EMILE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
MBENJI JESSICA ATEH MBAPANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
(3)
ASONG PARVINNE ANANGAFAC
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4)
NGAM MARY-MODESTINE NGAINSI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(5)
KINI ULRICH AZOMBI FOINTAMA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(6)
JOHN FOGAM CIBELE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(7)
CHIAMBOM NADEGE ABULA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(8)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 20
MAHNGIEH MARIETTE AMUNGWA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,REL-B
(1)
KINGS NEYAH QUINTABELL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
SEET VIRGINIA NCHONGBOH
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-C,FRE-C,REL-C
(3)
ANEBAGNYUY JOLITA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4)
(5) NJI PAUL COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(6) ABONG LAURA NDE ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-C
DARLINGTON MOTANDE MBELLA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(7)
(8) TSAYEM RODIANE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9) CHICK NADIA BIH CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
SHILE NELLY-BLANCHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
NILALINE NYUYBEE YURIKA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
LACTIO BRANLI JUNIOR
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(12)
FUKAH NDOKWO JETHRO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(13)
AZAH DORIS NJI NGUFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14)
NDONGHO BRUNO LIBOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(15)
CHICK SANDRA TENGUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
BENG EPSON BLAIR NDIFOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
NGWENYI ANETTE MBOLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
TENENG VIRTIOUS MELUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(19)
MBU RAYMOND CHI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 17
CHENG ERNESTINE NANGEY
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
NDI FORTUNE FONYUY NDABU
ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(2)
(3) NCHANG ABIITAH CAREME COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(4) AKWENO FAITH NJABANU CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(5) BIDMIA MIRABEL NUBIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,REL-C
(6) ANIMBOM JULIETE ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) EKPENI MAVEN COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
NGWA PRECIOUS NCHANG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(8)
(9) NDONWEI CHANTAL SIRRI ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(10) BIH NEOLA NFON ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(11) TAFOFOU LACPA CHIRAC ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
MBIKANG JULIUS EYONG NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(12)
(13) NDAH CHRIST NSAH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
EMMANUEL DAMASUS CHI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(14)
(15) FONCHANG BRIAN DICKEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
KANO SOUMO CEDRIC CAEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(16)
(17) PRAISE JANG ANYANGWE ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
(1) FAITH JOY NDUM BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C
(2) NJONG LOUIZER LIMNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A
(3) NGWE ADEL FORMARA ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(4) FRIH JENNI BROWN CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(5) NANJE FABRICE ITA BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(6) TIM FAITH FUKUIN COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
ATANGA INNOCENCIA SUSAN AGHANWI
LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
(8) NKEMACHI JUNIOR SUNDAY CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(9) SHU SIRRI MARIE CLAIRE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,REL-C
(10) NADESH LIMNYUY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(11) NWABONG BENICE SEFOR COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(12) ACHUO GETRUDE EKEI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(13) NGWASUH MANKA CECILIA ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11126 Christ The King College Tiko
Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 21
% Passed : 84.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
FANDO ERICA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 2
BESONG BRIDGET ETANDIP
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
,REL-B
(1)
NDILLE AGNES EBUDE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
,REL-B
(2)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 3
OJONG-ENYANG OYERE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(1)
ATABONGAWUNG NADIA NKENGAYI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(2)
KOME LAWRENCE EBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 7
AGBOR ENOW-BONG OFAH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
NSOH RODELLE ADE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(2)
METUGE MELVIN KOME
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(3)
BESONG DIVINE AYUK NJI
COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(4)
BESINGI MIREILLE BELINGO
ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(5)
AGBOR BARBARA THILDA AKANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(6)
DEUKO NGALEU ARMAND JORDAN
COM-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
Page 67 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
AFEH ALEX-JUNIOR ACHIANGA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-A
(1)
SHARLEEN NGANSI NTUI
COM-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
ETHEL NDITO DIVINE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
NGWA JASON NGABA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(4)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
NKONO AMALIA BAGHE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(1)
OJONG BEKENG-ARREY
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
CHANA YINJEH LODIE CHARLIENNE
ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
NJUNWIE ESSIMI EDITH NATACHA
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(2)
Centre No: 11133 Government Bilingual High School Bonaberi
Regist: 597, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 493, Passed : 369
% Passed : 74.85, Sanctioned : 5
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 16
NDEH MIEFUNG HELPATHIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(1)
BOBGALA HARRISON DIMA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(2)
TOKO ZALE FIDELE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(3)
PENDA SOLANGE BAWA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(4)
AGBOR ACHERE OKOTOBASI DAVID
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A,REL-B
(5)
SAHADEU GOUNE SHERINA ANGE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-A
(6)
FAI CLINTON NTUMFON
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(7)
AMABO JOSHUA NGWA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(8)
GRACE – ARLETTE DOUMBE DOUMBE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,
REL-A,CSC-B
(9)
WANKI BILL DANIEL FAHNUI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-A,CSC-A
(10)
NANGMO PEREZ WILSONS
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-A
(11)
FANGUE TCHOKODJUI CHELSEA MARIAH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(12)
TCHINDA FOPA SEPHORA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-A
(13)
ADELINE CAMSA NGWADOH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-C,CSC-B
(14)
(15) KONTCHA TAKAM JESKY NUELA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-C
TABOT JOEL EBANGHA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMAA,
PHY-B,REL-B
(16)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 50
MEKONTCHOU KAKAM ANICET
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHYB,
LOG-A
(1)
MBUN TANGWE RYAN TANGU
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(2)
EKOTTO NELLE DIMITRI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-A
(3)
NANFA KWASSEU EVELYNE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(4)
NDOH PENN KELVIN KLEIN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(5)
IHIMBRU ZADOLF ONGUM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-B
(6)
JAURESE KRISTY MERVEILLE NIMPA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,
PHY-B
(7)
MATOUKE THOMAS- YVAN JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYA,
CSC-A
(8)
AICHATOU MENGUOT ZOULEHA SALIFOU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-A
(9)
MEGANH KAMTA JUNELLE CABRELLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(10)
SAMUEL KOUNDI KING ROZER
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(11)
KENNE ALICIA AGBOR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,LOG-A
(12)
SHEAVUOBOH PRIDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-A
(13)
NGWA LEONEL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(14)
AFUNSIE FORSUH PRINCE-WILL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(15)
TANGFACK RAISSA ZANGEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(16)
MVUH FENDJOU STELLA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
CSC-B
(17)
NITCHEU KAMGA LESLIE FLORA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-B
(18)
NGHANYI WOUCHIECHOU AHMED
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(19)
CHE MBUNDWEN GLORY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(20)
NDIFON LYDIE MBONGEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(21)
TEKOU TAKONDJOU BILLY SENDERS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMAB,
PHY-B
(22)
Page 68 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 50
SHADE PRECIOUS OREYOMI
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-C,LOG-A,
CSC-B
(23)
NGUEKAM DJEUGOUE VIDRIELLE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(24)
ABDUL JALIL RIAPE MOUNCHILI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(25)
MOFOR CLINTON KANGOH
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-B,
CSC-C
(26)
NDZE BRIYAN KUM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,LOG-A
(27)
MASSOMA TEMENAGO LIONNEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(28)
MELEUGOUO NIKOU INES
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,
PHY-B
(29)
CHE NISSI AYUK ABONGWA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMAA,
PHY-B
(30)
WOUTCHA NGOME LYNN ANAIS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-B
(31)
EKWE KIEN PRECIOUS FRU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(32)
EKOUME NDEDI NAIMIE MERVEILLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHYC,
LOG-B
(33)
FONGANG MARION – NICKESE SHURI
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,C
SC-C
(34)
MBI MARTHA MAYOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMAB,
PHY-B
(35)
CHUO CLEMENT ATTIA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(36)
TCHEUDJUI NGALEU SANDRY DUPLEX
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(37)
TCHOUANMOE NGOUO JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(38)
KOBANG ALEMNGE TREASURE
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,M
AT-C
(39)
TOGUE MEKAMDEM DAVINA CARMEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(40)
TCHATCHOUA MBAKOP AUDREY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATB,
PHY-C
(41)
TANDJONG NDJOUEPATH FOSTINE CABRELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMAB,
PHY-C
(42)
MENE FOUDJIO ARIS RAYAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-C
(43)
ESOE CHARITY MANDE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-C
(44)
TEBA PRINCE GREAT
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(45)
NGEMUYUNG ASHLY NWANYUH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-
(46)
C,CSC-C
BEMBU KELLIS THANIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYC,
CSC-C
(47)
EWUBE GLORIA MARTHE BESSEM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-C
(48)
AISSATOU SAIDOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
,PHY-C
(49)
TANKWA KETCHADJI JEANNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
,PHY-C
(50)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 33
NFORNUH BIH NUMFOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,CSC-B
(1)
ZANGUIM KENFACK DORIMELLE JULISSA
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB
(2)
MFORSONG GEORGE TATAW
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,CSCB
(3)
KENGNI TSOBGO FRANKLIN LEROI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB
(4)
NKEN AWUNG LYDIA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
SOGNO ZE YANN PHAREL
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(6)
YIMODA SHEKINAH WESLEY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(7)
NGNINTEDEM TSOBENG MELKIADE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(8)
ESTHER MAYANA MOUKOURI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,SBEF-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(9)
KUETE MAGOUO LOIC SATURNIN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CS
C-B
(10)
KENMOGNE POUOKAM MICHEL DURAND
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(11)
BLOKHINE MANUELLE KASSANDRA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(12)
NGUENDJO KAMEGNI SINDY LAKEN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,CSCC
(13)
BIGALA TOBIAS FEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(14)
NGWA ADE DARCHEVILE CHE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB
(15)
NFOR NGONGYITEH BIKUSINYU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB
(16)
ANE BISMARK BACHE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-C
(17)
MEJOUMESSI MAEVA CLAUDIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
(18)
GAINSSOM TAMO CHELSSIE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(19)
NCHUO SOPTCHI PATIENCE LAGLOIRE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(20)
MBOMBO NCHOUTNSU ESAIE WILLY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(21)
NOMO AYISSI NDZENGUE CONRAD KEVIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(22)
(23) LESHUA SHARON
Page 69 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 33
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
DOH EMMANUEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB
(24)
EBAI JOSHUA TENENG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RELC
(25)
NOUYA MESSENG JESSE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(26)
NGOUEN NKACHIRA HAYATI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(27)
FOYET FONDJO BOJOLI DORGELES
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,LOGC
(28)
FRU HAROLD NZEKWOH WATAD
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(29)
MALAHKOU TSAFO CYRIL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC
-C
(30)
KWANDE BRYAN TARLA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC
(31)
OROCK ESTHER MBI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(32)
PENDA ETAME DANIEL DYLAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(33)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 42
LINDA ESSOE WANDJI PRISCILLA
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-A
(1)
KANO FOBASSO JORES
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
(2)
GEUKAM TIENTCHEU JUNIOR
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,CSC-B
(3)
VOKENG STEPHY KARELLE
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(4)
MOHAMADOU AWALOU
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
NJUKENG KINGSLEY TENDONGAFACK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
LONGMAGUI MEKONTSO ELSA DIANE
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(7)
ROSA SHEMBOM
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(8)
TCHINDA ANWI CHE GLORY
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
SHEY SHANCELINE CHECHE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C
(10)
NGWA JECENTA SIRRI
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11)
MINFOUMOU LONDO VANESSA REBECCA
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,LOG-B
(12)
TANDAH DJIMELI MARCELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
SOFFACK ESTEBAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(14)
NSOH ANGELLE AGENWI NCHANG
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(15)
NANFACK NINTEDEM DILANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(16)
NDASA FUESHE EUNICE GRACE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(17)
NKONDOCK PATRICK MICHEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(18)
ADE CHOFOR WANDUM ELBRIDGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(19)
(20) LAURITA NEH – NSOH CHE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
KIMBI SANDRINE SANYANG
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(21)
KOM KOUAMOU ASHLEY
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(22)
SUH PRINCE MATHYS
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(23)
FONGHA ERNEST KAMGO
ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(24)
MAKAMGO KAMMOGNE WENDY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(25)
KEMAJOU NSAGUET STANLEY BRYAN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(26)
BAKIA PERRY JAVIS AYUK MBELLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(27)
NGAPNA MOULIOM IVAN BROOKS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(28)
NJIASSEM NCHOUTNSU HILARY GLORIA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
KOMZE DJEUMOU CABREL BIENVENUE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(30)
NJAPNDU BUINDA RAUL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(31)
MASANGO BECKLEY EFEM MASSOMA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(32)
NTAMACK FILS IRENEE JOSEPH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(33)
KOMANDO JOSHUA KIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(34)
SIMO ALEX
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(35)
MEFO TONLEU NATHALIE BRENDA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(36)
ENOW TEARA MBIMARIE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(37)
TCHOUYA TCHOUYA ERNEST
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(38)
NWA NONG PROMISE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(39)
KATE NGASSO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(40)
TCHUENTE MOPO ANGE DANIELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(41)
NGOMEOH CHRISBILL FOTABONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(42)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 45
MARY SAKO NANGIA
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
AWAH CHRISTABEL ZEI
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
MEBOU FONKOUA BRENDA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-A,PHY-C
(3)
PAUL JOSEPH MANYAKA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
FAI BORIS GHANI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(5)
MBONGUE DIKOUME TANYA EMMANUELLE
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
NDIFON RETNICK TIKUM
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C
(7)
LEUTCHA NGADJEU YANN DENIS
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(8)
MEFFO TATIENTSE WILHELMIDE CARMEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(9)
BARAATU YUSUFU
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
ENDEU VANELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(11)
NYA DJAKO LUCRESSE ORNELLA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(12)
ETONDI ALICE CYNTHIA DORIS
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
Page 70 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 45
SHEAVUBO ANTHONY MENANG
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
GWADI CINTHIA ROLLAND
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C
(15)
TAH JEFFERY EKENYOY
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(16)
MBAKOP DAMENOU FLORENT KILLIAN
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17)
EPIE NGOME ROSETTE NZELLE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(18)
FANKEP DJUMKEP MARSI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-C
(19)
ATCHANG DIN SONIA ERICA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-C,HBI-C
(20)
WAMBA SIMON
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C
(21)
MISSODA BIYANGA RUBIEL HERVE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(22)
PIESSE ZOSSIE TEDDY GILBERT PHAREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(23)
NGNINTESSONG MBOGNING ANGE MAEL
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
VOKENG WALEFACK STECY DIRIANNE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(25)
ENOW ROY CALBERT AKOAYA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(26)
NGOUDJOU MEKONTCHOU MAEVA ORNELLE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(27)
GWANGWA SYNTHIAN LUMA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(28)
ENO AYAMBA MAVIA AUGUSTIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,CSC-C
(29)
LEINYUY LUISY KEZIAH YANGSI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(30)
MINZAP MEKONTCHOU JESSICA BELVIANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
PECULIAR CHIKA EXCEL HALLELUYAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(32)
MOUTCHEU HAPPI PEGUY AMANDA MAILY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(33)
ZOSSIE SUNDAY PAULE INES
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(34)
NGOKA MBUSSU ORNELLA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35)
DJEUGUE DONFACK ROBERTO WILFRED
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(36)
NEMANG FILS LEONCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(37)
FON BRENDA ENDAH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(38)
TEMA FEUDJIO ELSA DAICA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(39)
NWENKETESHI SYLVANUS NJASEH
COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(40)
MBENG EVANGELINE TABE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(41)
NDONFACK MAFFO ARISTIDE DANIEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(42)
MOUOFO BONISEL STANLEY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(43)
SIBEKO SIMPHIWE ANGELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(44)
TOH JUDIAN ZUO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(45)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 63
KANGHA BERNICE MARLYS EMBI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
(2) NJUME NELLY DIONE ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
NANGA AMOUGOU VANILA FERNANDE
BIO-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
(3)
KAMGUE MOCHE MARIANE EDWIRA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4)
KANJOH MALAH NADINE
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
PEKOUANKO KAFO FREDY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(6)
NJILA FRANCK JORDAN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C
(7)
MANCHANG BELTHA TCHAKOUNTE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(8)
TABOT NKAN – EBOT JUNIOR
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9)
TEGHA BRIAN BENG
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(10)
ENOW BISSONG RAMSON
ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(11)
LOMBAT DIPOKO SAMANTHA ALEXIA
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-C
(12)
FOMINE STEPHEN FORGU
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
LINZE LOWE CHRIST MAXIME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-C
(14)
ALBAN ULRICH KENGNE OUAMBA
ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
NGBAYOUON NDAM HAFSSAH RAISSA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(16)
(17) NDEH MARIUS FRU ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
DONTSOP NANFACK PIRRETTE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C
(18)
NGUISSE TCHOUKEU NAISE CHANEL
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,HBI-C,MAT-C
(19)
(20) NSUH HANS NJI ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
MBONG BATAKA GEORGES LEPATIENT
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(21)
MBANYUI JONAH TUMBAH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22)
NGUEBOU FEUZIN LAETICIA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(23)
FOJO WAMBA REINE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
CHE BEATRICE NCHANG
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(25)
KENGNE CHATUE ELLA ARMANDINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26)
METUKA SANDRINE METEOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27)
MOUSSIMA DIBOUA EMMANUEL BENJAMIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,CZE-C,PHY-B
(28)
NTUNGWE SANDRINE DIONE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(29)
FOFUNG BLESSING PEKUNA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(30)
FOYET MAZO NYAVICK RACHEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(31)
MAGANGA KASSA ROBERT
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(32)
CHIA BERYL BONGDEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(33)
BLESSING MANDENGUE KETSIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(34)
TCHOFFO TCHINDA DILANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(35)
GUIMFACK TSOPMO MURIEL
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(36)
(37) NGALA RINYU NISSI ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(38) KUM NOLESS KAIN ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
FUSI KLUIVERT CHE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(39)
(40) EMMANUELA AKWI BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
NGOTCHO DEMBOU STESSY JOELLE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(41)
(42) ETOH BLONDE L’OR
Page 71 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 63
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
TCHAWOU TIENTCHEU WILLIAM
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(43)
DJINANG YARI MAXWELL GEROME
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(44)
ETTA PRECILIA TABOT
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(45)
MOULET MANDENGUE ANDY KEVIN
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(46)
LESIGHA QUINE EMIL MIRIAN KIENA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-C
(47)
KEMBOU TCHOUANDOM GRACE SYLVANA
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(48)
(49) TUME OLIVIA GOOH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
AKWANG KILBRICK FON
BIO-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(50)
BONGBI CINDY NANTCHOUANG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(51)
TIFUANSE NUNYUI HUMPHREY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(52)
ALEMNKENG JOEL FONJI
ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(53)
(54) DIONE NGUJEDE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
WANYONG NEVICE BOBGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(55)
WANONG DOUANLA ZIDANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56)
MOFOR MARY MEMOLONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(57)
KOMAZOU PEZONHO DUCHELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(58)
MAKOUTCHOUOP FOSSO DEFFO ADELPHE YOLANDE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(59)
NDOYI RANDINE NGEGOUM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(60)
SIOMNOU TEUGUIA GERRY ROSTAND
BIO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(61)
SIGALLA BENMO ZIDANE DEMA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(62)
KIIGWI JENNIFER NOUTOHBWO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(63)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 65
NGUIATSI MEZAFACK ANGE NADIA
ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(1)
(2) ALYIEBOM CHARITY ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
EBENE ETAME GUILLAUME ADRIEL
CHE-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(3)
BIYITA MBITA SANDRESSE VICTORINE II
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,LOG-B
(4)
BILE NYANGON KARINE FRANCK
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(5)
FOKA WEGOUM MEGANE CHIARA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,PHY-C
(6)
(7) KENFACK DUVAL LEROI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,PHY-C
ANANYIM KAMGANG TRESOR VANELLE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HIS-C
(8)
FANKEM TEFANG MBU ANGELE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(9)
YANN URICH TEDDY SEME
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(10)
DJEUKAM GANKAM MELISSA INES
BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(11)
MATAWA JESSY PATRICIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,PHY-B
(12)
DIKONGUE EPO EKEDI ERIKA
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13)
(14) MOVOH BRAIN NWINFEH CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
YIMGA NKOUOKAM PRINCESSE DOLORES
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(15)
MOHTANGONGHO OSCAR RIPANZEH
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
NYA TIANI OCEANNE PATRICIA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C,LOG-A
(17)
MAFO KUETE LISLOTTE IVANA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
NZEPA TIOFON AUGUSTA OLIVE
CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19)
NGUEDONG MESENG TACHEMO YANN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C
(20)
MEKEMDJEU KANA PATRICIA VACAIRE
CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(21)
NGOUNOU WAMBO WINNIE MAEVA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(22)
(23) APPAI FAITH SANDRA EGBE ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
FOKOU KOKATCHI ARCENE DIVANE
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(24)
MBOCK MATIO FRANCOISE HILARY JOYCE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(25)
MOMO MAATSA ORNELLA NOELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
TCHOKONTHE PAJOUO ERICA LAURISSE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27)
MEYOUGANG TCHINDJI YASMINE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(28)
TAMDJO KAMWA ROSNY DUVIEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(29)
(30) YENCHI JONES KENOY ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(31) YULAMBE REIKEH ADAMS ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C
DJIEUTEU TCHEUMANI ALICE VANELLE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
SAMJELA IMMANUEL FOFUNG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(33)
TCHIEMEGNI NGANTOUO DARCEL RAEL
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-C,MAT-C
(34)
SOKENG DZOGMO ELVIRA TREASSY
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,LOG-C
(35)
(36) NDETHOUO FOKOU DIVAL CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
DJOMENI KENFACK ANGE STEPHIE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(37)
AKWO MANG JOSUE THEOPHILE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(38)
(39) RINWI BRAIL GIMAMDZI CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
TCHOFFO NGOUEMEKAT JOELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(40)
TSAFACK BENOIT ANDERSON
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(41)
(42) NJIKANG LOVIS NDONDE ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(43) MIYGMA FLORINE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(44) MELARIE NYONGLEMA ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TCHINDA FOTIO RANDY KENN
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,MAT-C
(45)
(46) NJWO ZERAH ALANDO ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(47) MFOUAPON HASSAN ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
CHEUJIEU TSAFACK JOSVAL LAUDRIN
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(48)
NANGOU MOULOUEM MOUNIRA NASSEF
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(49)
(50) BILA LEBGA NUBIA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(51) LAIKA GLORY LAURE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
TETANG TAFENDOUNG FIDELE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(52)
WOPYEP DESMOND LANAM
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(53)
TSAFACK TEMFACK CLARA NADIA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(54)
(55) NEBA KELLY NCHANG FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(56) NGU NIH JOYCE ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
BIDJECK CHARLES STEPHANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(57)
(58) TCHUISSE NOUKEU YVES CHRISTIAN
Page 72 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 65
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
TEBO ENGONWEI REGIBELL
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(59)
(60) MAOUYA SIDEM LONGCHI ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGOUANA NGOULA ZENEDIT
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(61)
EWUBA NZELLE BRINDA CAROL
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(62)
YUNGHO MODESTINE BEHWUIEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(63)
NYAKE EBONGUE FRANCK WILLIAM
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(64)
KAPCHE NGUEYO LESLIE PHARELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(65)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 55
EPEE EWANE CHEALSEA – AUDREY
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B
(1)
KOUENTIE KOUENTIE CORIANNE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B
(2)
(3) FOKA MEPE WILFRIED YLIAN ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,LOG-C
NGASSA TANKEU KEREN KARAYCE
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(4)
NZEUFACK MANEKENGZEU DYLANE
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(5)
(6) AMOA MARK ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
KAMTO NGUEMKAM LOIC NATHAN
FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(7)
EPOH NGOMB VICTOR GIOUANNI
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,PHY-C
(8)
(9) AKEM SCOLARI NFANYI ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B
(10) NDI KINGSLY JUNIOR ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B
(11) MEKOUDJOU ERICKA NATACHA ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C
EMGOUE CHOKODEU CHIMENE VANELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(12)
(13) FOMONYUY GERARD TUME ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
NGOUNGOURE PAFOYOUOM RAISSAH
ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(14)
TCHOFFO NTOUBA VANEL PAULIN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-B
(15)
(16) NJANIE MBEGEH CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,PHY-C
METIEGAM TOMLA YACINE AUREOLE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,LOG-C
(17)
(18) ETEME NKOA ARNOLD JEISON ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(19) LUMA GOLINA BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(20) AZANGUE GERRY WASHINGTON CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(21) SONTSA WILFRED HIVAN COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(22) SWIRRI SANDRA FRU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C
(23) NGUELIFACK ELISA IVANA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
KATCHA NGADEU MICHELLE CLARA
ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(24)
(25) NANAIN JAM ASHLEY ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26) MBAPEH REKEATU SITI MATIAH ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(27) NTOUBA EKOUMA JOEL STEVE ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,MAT-C
(28) MFOUT NZIEGAM FARIDAH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(29) BOKUTE ALVINE NAFENEH ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(30) IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(31) NDONGO MINFOUMOU ANNE LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(32) PEMAMBOH APONG JOYS ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(33) MEBUNE SENGE DIANE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
KEUGOUE YOUATOU MERVINE SANDRA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(34)
(35) EPOH EPOH CHERELLE SYLVAINE LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(36) SOKENG ALIMETA GRACE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(37) NJIFOFUT STEPHANIE KENAH ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(38) AYANG NAOMI BOLABO ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39) NKOUAMO NGUEYONG CAROLE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(40) NJIMBONG BELMINE KICAMBE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
DIMOU FALEU BRONDLEY JEFFERSON
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(41)
CHIGUI KENMEGNE ARTHUR JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(42)
(43) MEJANE KELLY MEJANE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(44) NJEI PRECIOUS ACHO CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(45) NJUGOURE FADIL BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(46) RUTH MALOBA IMBIA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(47) MBONJO BENGA FRANCK JORDY ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(48) NKEZE VIGILUS EFUETNWA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(49) KENFACK FOULEFACK RAISSA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(50) MANGO TIOFON GERAUDE LIVINE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(51) SENYU AMINATOU MAHLONG ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(52) MESSOM SANDJE RAMEAU ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(53) MNGO LARISSA EBDIOMEN BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
(54) NANTCHO AMANDY CARREL ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
NGAPEYA ASONATABONG BECKY
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(55)
Centre No: 11134 Government Bilingual High School Ebolowa
Regist: 318, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 281, Passed : 186
% Passed : 66.19, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 6
ARIEL FAYOL ATEUFACK ZEUDOM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
CHISOMBILI PROMISE EMEH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-B
(2)
FOFOU JUNIE LAURE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B,REL-C
(3)
ABOUDI NTSENGUE MICHEL KEDAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
FEUJIO DONGMO IDRICE JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHY-B,
REL-C,CSC-C
(5)
ONANA NKE’ JOHN WALTER
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-B,REL-C
(6)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 20
MAYEGA NYEMBE QUENTIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(1)
BIKIE HERMINE FLORA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-C
(2)
ABOSSOLO MIADAM CLORICE ARCHANGELA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-A
(3)
MENGUE ARIANE GRÂCE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(4)
DJITUÉ TOGUE BRINDA SPACHELLE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(5)
KENGUE TANGUETIO NOEL BAGGIO
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(6)
MAFFO NOUBOSSE CHRISTINE MARTHE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(7)
CHUENGA DE POUAMOU BIBIANE FORTUNELLE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(8)
(9) EYENGA ZAMBO ANDY MIGUEL
Page 73 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 20
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
NKOUNDA YVAN EMILE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(10)
NWOYE EMMANUEL CHINEDU
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(11)
ACHA AMINA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-B
(12)
FOTSO FETUE HENRI BARTHEZ
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(13)
NFORBA HARDISON NJIKUP
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(14)
TOBAH SIDUAN NAMBU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-B
(15)
BANGA JOSE STEPHANE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(16)
BEYALA TONFACK OLIVIA GRÂCE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(17)
NWOYE PRECIOUS ODINAKA CHUKWU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY
-B,CSC-C
(18)
AHANONU GODLOVE AMARACHUKWU DELIGHT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(19)
IVAN AARON ASANJI SALLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-C
(20)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 13
CHEFING CHEFING FRANKY JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
(1)
EBANDA ALEXIS YANNICK
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB
(2)
TIKEU FOTSO JUPITER
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT
-C
(3)
DJEUKEU TCHAKOUNTE TONY MARSHALL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,CSCC
(4)
AFOUMOU BERNADETTE IDA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHYC
(5)
SOH NOUBOSSE PACOME EMMANUEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHYB
(6)
MBIDE TINSLEY ENANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
BGUEWOU WAFO SONIA SAMANTHA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYC
(8)
FONACHO CLORAN NYOH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(9)
LEONARDO MOTIA EMMANUEL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(10)
EKONDE EUNICE SERAKH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(11)
SEME BITOUMOU RICHARD TED
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PH
Y-C
(12)
KENFACK VIDALE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(13)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 21
EBOLO TANGONO YVES DACOURT
BIO-B,CHE-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(1)
BESSALA DANG ARMEL GUY MARTIAL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
MIMBALA EMMANUEL KANT
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
MAGWUI TCHINDA MERVEILLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
NGUEPINSSEU NDIP NKONGHO BATE ALLAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
MELIEDJE HOMDIM JENNY DAINA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(6)
BIH GLADNESS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B
(7)
EYENGA PIERRETTE VIVALDY VIERA
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(8)
MEZENE AZOMBO ANICET JERRY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(9)
NGONO BLANDINE DESIREE CARLA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
KENNE MELIE VEROUSHKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
YEPDJOUO NGONDJOU THIERY VARES
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(12)
CYRIL BERINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
FUH AN-THERESIA CHEI-EH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14)
MINKO ONDO MARIEN JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(15)
PEKWALEKE ANITA TEMBUH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(16)
TANG PASHIBEL SIH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(17)
NZEMA EMMANUELLA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(18)
TUBUO JOY NGOIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
OKONABENG MEDJO OLIVE GRÂCE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
MAKALA JOHN KENEDY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(21)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 25
TONGWA CLAIN NJIKENG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(1)
NGASSI KEUMEDJEU SCOTT PASSY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
MENYENGUE EBO’O CHRISTIANE NICKY
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(3)
(4) SHEY BORIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
ASSOMO BELINGA THÉRÈSE MARYVONNE
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
OUSMANE THAHIR OUSMANE
CHE-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(6)
NGOH ZIDANE CHE
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(7)
MBOUNI II THÉRÈSE MANUELLA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(8)
MBOUH SAMBA NELSON EMMANUEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
BILOA GERMAIN DYLANE BLONDEL
CHE-B,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10)
EBOTMBI MADO BATE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(11)
NDIFOIN YANICK GAM
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(12)
MOFORJONG MIRELLE EPHIETIE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(13)
CHRISTIAN OKEKE
ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(14)
Page 74 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 25
FONGWE AÏSSATOU
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(15)
NANGA SUZIE BRENDA
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(16)
NDONJANG LUCYNO BANYI NKONGHO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(17)
MESSANA MBITA JEANNETTE FLORA
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(18)
NGINYU GABRIEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
TINCHU BORIS KEHTIANG
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(20)
NCHUMULUH JAY NDAMBOSEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
ELOKA JUNIOR KEVIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(22)
MUKU FRANCISCA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
EKOE KANA JOSEPH RIAN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
FOVEN PAVETTE LEMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 39
OBIANG OYONO MICHEL ARCHANGER
ECO-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
NYATE MVONDO JENNIFER PATRICIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C
(2)
TEGHEN ENNI DORCAS
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
NGENGE BRENDA YAAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
ABOSSOLO NSOM YVAN DARREL
ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
OGWA FELICIA DAKOBA
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
ELLA GERMAINE PRESILA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-B
(7)
KUATE TONGUEN ELISEE DECHANEL
CHE-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(8)
ESSISSIMA NGAYO JOYCE ESTELLE
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(9)
SEGHA FEDESTA BOBYEK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
EDJO’O ENGO MOISE CABREL
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(11)
(12) TAH EDITH EDUM COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
AZOHMBI MAUREEN NGWE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C
(13)
BILO’O BI MVELLE FRANCK BRANLY
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(14)
(15) YAOUBA OUMAROU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
KAMBU KOM CABREL PATERNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(16)
BECHEM AMRAM BECHEM
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
MESOMA NNAMDI BENISSA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(18)
ZO’O BO’O AKOULOU ERNEST ROMUALD
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
BIYA EYENGA RACHEL PRISCA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(20)
NYAGONNE AFANAYONG JEANNE II YVANA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
NEH PATRICIA NADINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
NGONO KAH JOSEPH
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(23)
PRINCESS JENIFER NGWE TANGIE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
(25) AWAH FANG FRANCK ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
EBONG CHIAMBON SHARON
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(26)
ATSAMO NKEMAKE CARINE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(27)
NZOUER BISSA LITIVINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(28)
KOUTCHA FOTSING JORDAN RICHARD
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(29)
(30) NGAM CECIL NAYAH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
NFOR EYONG KALEXTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
AJAWA JOEL ABROMBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
NFOR BLESSING MBULI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
MOHDIBO GAPSI KHALLEB
COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(34)
LILIAN FONACHO ANAM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
MAYEN ETHEL YURI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36)
NINTEDEM KAHDI CHANELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(37)
(38) AHENYUI CALEB COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MBAH CLAUDINE ENGWARI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 33
EYENGA MENDOMO ELEKTRA VIANY
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
(2) TSEYA BASHIRU PIPWOH BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,CZE-B
BONEKEH LEONARD NYANYUI
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,CZE-B,PHY-B
(3)
MBIPEFAH JUSTUS TINGNYUI
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
NDZANA MBITA PAUL FREDDY JEFFERSON
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
(6) BIAKOLO AWANA JEAN ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7) MINKOULOU RUAN FRED ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(8) ISAAC TONYE LOÏC ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B
BASSEEG NKODO MARTHE CHRISLÈNE
ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(9)
NGUIAMBA BEKALE STELLY
BIO-C,COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(10)
(11) DUALA ERIC NGUNWU COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
ENGO VICTOR JUNIOR LOIC ANDEME
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
MATSINDA BRENDA ALVINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(13)
MBIPEFAH VICTORY PIANYUI PRINCESS
ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) GHONG EMMANUELLA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
ONGONO CHOKONGOUE MECSAINT LOWEL
CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(16)
MINLANG ETOUNDI MARIE MADELEINE AUDE
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
(18) CHEBEKEH SANDRINE CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-C
(19) LOKO EBOL NATACHA ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
KENDOUE LINUS JESSY JORDAN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(20)
AWOUMOU ETOUNDI OSWALD ULRICH
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CSC-C
(21)
(22) TEMBENG CLAUDIN NGUM ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
MONABANG BITOUMOU JOYCE ANDREA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(23)
ANVOUNA ANNE MARIE DANIELLE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
MADIKIE THERESSE SHARON
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
(26) YUNJI HAPPINESS SIH COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27) NZIE RAMSON ELAH ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Page 75 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 33
MAFFOGANG SUFFO WINIFRED
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) NOLA DENZO BRENDA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDOUNGA EVA MERVEILLE KEVINE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(30)
(31) DAYO CAMARITA IYAH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
PRINCESSE LOVELYNE MBANG EYINGA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C
(32)
(33) GOLDA ETONDE NGALE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 29
(1) NLANG SIMONE FELICITE COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B
WOUNANG YANKEP CELARIE MERVEILLE
FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
(3) TANTOH MIRRAN MURKWI ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,REL-C
AVEBE AKAM RUTH MARGARET TATCHER
FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4)
(5) BELLA NNA ALEXIS LARISSA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
DONGMO MEIKENG DOROTHY SABRINA
CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
(7) ABANDA NKOUDOU HILDE GARD FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8) SOUA KAREL THIERRY FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9) FEWAH NDENKO DAURICE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(10) FON BRYAN NDONGNYAM COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11) WASI NAOMI AFOR COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12) AYA ENGA SALOMON MAGELAN LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13) BELTHA BI COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(14) YOYOU AUDRAIN GIOVANI COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(15) GEMANDZE FANWI FORTUNATE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C
(16) MAKEW STEVE MBIONYI ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17) MADUABUCHI INNOCENT EMEH GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(18) LENIVY MIKE DZELAMBONG BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19) ETOU’OU MANUELLA FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(20) BETECK LEXSI ECHOKO COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
MENGUE ATANGANA MARIE VIGINIE
FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(21)
FANSI TCHIENTCHE JORDY FRANCKY
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(22)
KUIDJO KAMGUÉ BERTHE MERCEDES RUBY
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(23)
(24) NDICHARLE MUSTAPHA TITA CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(25) ADELAÏDE LEGBANE EYONG EBOT ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26) NJAMNSHI GODLOVE NDI COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27) ANITA BUKENYI WADO ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28) NEBA JUNIOR CHE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(29) MBUNWE BRUNO JOEL TANTOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C
Centre No: 11135 Government Bilingual High School
Ngaoundere
Regist: 230, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 203, Passed : 106
% Passed : 52.22, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 11
KENMEGNE TAGNE JOYCE MANUELLA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(1)
KENNE YEMEFAK BRYAN DARLIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(2)
FON KELVIN SAMA
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA,
CSC-B
(3)
MEPONG KEMDEM MARIE DEGAULE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(4)
RAUDATU KIKI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
(5)
CSC-B
FANYI LOVELINE NWENJOH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-B
(6)
BONGBI BORIS DANIEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(7)
BILONG CERENA ORCHELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(8)
GINGIR MARCXON LADD KWIMNWI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(9)
ETUBECHIEH CHIEH JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,SBEF-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(10)
NOUTANDEU CHOUSSI NAOMI REBECCA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(11)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
NTOKO JOHN KENEDY NGEH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
BONGAM QUINSON NWIFA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(2)
CHO JUNIOR KEN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(3)
WATONSI DEYO MAHAMAT RYAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(4)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 7
DJIDJIWA DJOUBAIROU
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
TICHA LESLINE MESHI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
TAH KEITH TANGNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
HECHEKED FANDAI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(4)
MOUHAMADOU ALIOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
MBOH SAMUEL BOKOSSAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C
(6)
ANTHONIA OBIOMA IBENAGUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(7)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 15
TAMNGWA MALVIN NJINTI
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
ACHUA TANYI AGBOR
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
AWIDAMME SADAM
BIO-A,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
(4) FADI GAETAN ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
NSEME TAYEAH CHARLES ANIK
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(5)
NGENGE PRISCA ZARI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
NYUGHA AXEL GUY NWANTEM
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
PAMELA SONYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
MARY AMBIT NGWE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(9)
INNA CHUNKAM CORETTA CAMPBELL
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10)
TEPENA RAISSA
CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(11)
MAFEUSSI MATCHINDA TCHIO BARELE DIANDRA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(12)
NKWAIN JOY MIIMBEMSIMBOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(13)
Page 76 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 15
WIRNKAR SINARINE YENSI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(14)
FONGKEU TCHOULI PATRICK YVES
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(15)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 18
ASTON MELO FORCHU
COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
MBANWE DANIEL RINYU
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(2)
LAVLON SHARON SUILA
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(3)
EMOLE EWANE AGNES CHRISTIANE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(4)
TITA YENLA ASCABIROU
COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
LAHFEN ORASHUS FOFONYUY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
YUNIWO CLODIA MAYAH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(7)
KEM RAOUL TEBOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
(8)
NEBA DIROY NCHANG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(9)
NFOR FLORINDA NFUNGI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(10)
NKANJOH LINDAK WASENWI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
LIETENOU TSABAZEU WILLIAM
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
NWEKOBUIN CHANTAL YOUTECHU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
MOUHAMADOU BASSIROU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(14)
NDIGWAN ELVIS ASHEY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
TENDONGAFAC SHARON
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16)
BIKA ATEBA ANASTASIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(17)
AYANGWA CLOVETTE FORKAZONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 26
SAHOULE NELLY OCTAVIE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B
(1)
(2) ABBA MELAIN COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
NDASSI MBUHEM MEGANE LANDRY
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
TANTOH SHALINE NKFUNJE
COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
(5) FARIDA HERMONA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(6) NGARIWA OSWALD KHAN COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) AHMADOU OUSMANOU BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
NJIMONDIKAM NAHGWA TRACY
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
(9) KUMA COLLETTE CHITUH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(10) TANDAP SAMUEL MUNKI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(11) OROCK GEORGE EGBE COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(12) KEDJU RAPHA NEMBU ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
YOUMBISSI DEYO MERVEILLE DIVINE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C
(13)
LANGWE MARKSOLO ABRAM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,PHY-C
(14)
SOH SIGHAMOU FRANCIS CABREL
CHE-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-B
(15)
(16) MBAKOP TEKOH BORIS CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(17) MAÏRAMOU ALTINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(18) SALI MALOUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(19) NANA MBARYA MAÏYALI COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(20) MAÏMOUNATOU SORO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(21) NAYAH COURAGE NCHINDO LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22) NGOH GUISILLA ABEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(23) EHO STEPHANIE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24) ACHUA EEPAH TABIA ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
MOUHAMMADOU HABOUBAKAR
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25)
(26) BANTA YVONNE OKY BIO-C,COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 25
YEPDIE ZEUNGA FRANÇOISE MAGLOIRE
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,LOG-C
(1)
(2) T. MBOKPOM MARTHA ANGELE ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B
(3) TCHIADJIEU MARIE THERESE ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B
(4) MAÏRAMOU DJIBRING IDI CHE-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(5) TAKOU NJIMAFO SYDNEY JOAN ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(6) MAR ORNELLA LUCRECE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B
(7) PWE FUZONGKEZEE NORA ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(8) MADIKI PLONG AWA COM-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,LOG-C
(9) NYUIKI ALPHONE YUVEN ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10) GUIDANG MATURIN CHE-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(11) DENTALE PRECIEUX VIDAR ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
MBE NOUBISSIE TSAASS MARC – DONALD
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(12)
(13) LAYIEBE NAHYA IVAN ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(14) NJUH AKWO HECTOR COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15) LOUMLE NATHALIE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C
(16) PEACE OGE MENIRU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C
(17) OUMAROU NANA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(18) MBOUSSOU ABALI QUEEN VERA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(19) PENN MENIVER NGUM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(20) ARREY MELVIS ENOW ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(21) ABDOULKARIM SANI ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(22) MUYU YUUTRACY MEDI ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23) ABDOULAZIZ ALIM ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,MAT-C
(24) NGIMBENG MBONG CHRISTINE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(25) FOMONYUY OMER YUFENYUY ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11136 Government Bilingual High School Garoua
Regist: 135, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 102, Passed : 61
% Passed : 59.80, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
ETU-ETUH CYRIL OTEH ANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-B
(1)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 9
MIEGOUE MANIDON ORIANE ZILDA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(1)
KAMENI TAKAM HEUKAM ALLAN JONATHAN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(2)
NAOUGAÏ RACHID
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(3)
SADOU YANICK
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(4)
BAH OLIVE FOMONYUY
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,LOG-A,C
SC-B
(5)
HIILI SATOU LIVIA EDENA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(6)
MOUMBE NJERIM ACE GEORGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-
(7)
Page 77 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 9
B,PHY-B
NKENAYI ROSE ATABONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B
(8)
TANTOH BORIS SAMA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(9)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 6
BAAHANE YANGPELNDA MAGRACE
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,REL-B,LOG-B
(1)
EMBE LETICIA DORIANE
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-A,LOG-C
(2)
KAMSU TALLA NZIKO PHILIPPE NOËL
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(3)
KINGUE EKWALLA GRACE ORLANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOGB
(4)
KONGUEP NANA LOÏC FRANC
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(5)
ASONGMANGANG PRIDE FONKENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 6
BURINYUY MEDIATRIX KELBY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(1)
ASTA WOUDAKOUI MARANATHA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(2)
ABDOULAZIZ GUIBAÏ HALIDOU
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CSC-C
(3)
MAIRAMOU HADJIA ASSI MOHAMADOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(4)
ETU-ETUH ANABEL YOKU ANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(5)
MOKOBA ESPERE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 7
DJAFTA-DI – ILLA MURIEL LAURIANE
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,LOG-B
(1)
DJEUSSIN POUGOUE EMMANUELLE RUTH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-B,AMA-B
(2)
LOBE JULES FRANÇOIS YOSSANGUEM
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(3)
MINDA DILMAÏGUE PATRICIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(4)
BELLO BANFEGHA BRANDY
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(5)
EKOMBONTE SHARON MBULLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
MUH GLORY BUKA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 9
ALIOUM BABALE HAMAN
ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(1)
MBEGUE NYOMO DANIELLE HILARY
ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(2)
(3) NGI QUINETTE KIPAT ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
NGOLIEN LUCY ETHEL LIBOG
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,CSC-B
(4)
NGUMA FRANKA NENG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
HADJA MARIAMA ADJOUDJI
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(6)
BAAKONE ONDJAGUE EBENEZER FIDELE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(7)
LAURETTA NEMSI CHANGOR
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(8)
NDEMGNE NGAGOUM MARIE GISELE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(9)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 10
EKOABA EMMERENSIA ANJIGANG
ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
(2) NUMANE SULEIMANE ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
FUNG CLIFFORD AZONGHU
CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3)
HALIMA-HADJA OUSMANE ABOU-ABBA
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
(4)
DAITAIWE DJONMAILA DJIZELE
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(5)
(6) MAIRAMOU YARO ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GGY-C
(7) SADJO ADA TSANAGA COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
ABAGAMBO ABAME AMANA
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(8)
OMOLOZO OWUDIMOWEI KENNETH DANIEL
ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(9)
KISSIPINI NZIFFE TATIHANA
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C
(10)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
(1) HAOUA DANDÉ SAÏDOU ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,LOG-C
(2) SOUGNABE GAO ULRICH FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(3) AMADOU DAÏROU CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
AÏSSATOU FLORENCE CONSTANTINE
LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4)
(5) BILKISSOU ABDOULAYE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B
(6) ABDOULAZIZ BAKARI ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(7) RACHIDA ZOURMBA ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGOUNGOURE-DAYOU LORETTA OLIVIA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(8)
(9) MAHAMAT DJIBRILLA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10) AMINATOU SOUAÏBOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(11) NJIANKA MASHE PARFAIT ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(12) SADOU BOUBA FRANCK CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(13) NDJILADOU JONATAN ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
Centre No: 11137 Government Bilingual High School Maroua
Regist: 211, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 161, Passed : 97
% Passed : 60.25, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 6
HAYAT HISHAM MAMADOU
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(1)
AISSATOU SOUAIBOU NGAMGOUO
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(2)
IBE FAITHFUL UGO CHUKWU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MATC,
PHY-C
(3)
MAIMOUNA ALI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(4)
CHICHETA UMUNNAKWE MARTINS EPHRAINS NGALLE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(5)
HONG-IL MOFFO DUCLAIR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(6)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 8
NSAME GODLOVE NYAJA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(1)
JITI LIZETTE WINTOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(2)
ABOUBAKAR SALIOU
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(3)
NKWAWIR COMFORT GHAKANYUY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
Page 78 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 8
ZOKMEPENG NDOUNG ALICIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
BELEBENIE JOEL CEPHAS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(6)
NCHIAMBI PRETTY FUBE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
NGOMSI YOUMBI JEAN DANIEL
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(8)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 13
NDING-BAA CHRISTIAN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
(1)
NGO NLEND IBONOG INGRID
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(2)
BIAO DINE OUMAR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(3)
ABDUL ZUBAIRU KONGNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(4)
KINSO HONORE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
NDIM STEPHANIE NABAIN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
BERMO NADINE DZEKEWONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
DOUNKASSOU GEODEON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(8)
MIPIGKIH MBINUI ELAINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
NYANONE MARIE FLORENCE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(10)
KAMGA JEAN DERICK
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(11)
ESSAMBE MBOGUE BRANDON
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(12)
NABIOU HAMADOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-B
(13)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 9
NGANDJANG MYRIAM HADASSA
BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(1)
LANDOH NWANDOH MOFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,CSC-C
(2)
PENTANE GNIGNIPOUTYA MARIE CHRYSLENE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3)
HAOUA AISSATOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,CZE-C
(4)
DJOLADJI TCHOUPOU LORIENT THIBAUT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B
(5)
ABIBA TEKORE
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(6)
NONGA EWANE DAVE YANN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
DEUNGOUE YINO PHILIPPE AUBAIN
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(8)
FUAWANG SYLVIE ANYIKE
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 14
EKENE OKAFOR ALICE
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-A
(1)
TENENG BRANDON KHAN
COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
(3) BELLE CESARINE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
YIMDJO KOUAGANG MALEU NATACHA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,MAT-C
(4)
WAINDJA BUKAM KAMSEU
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(5)
MAIRAMOU HAMIDOU
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
LOUKSANA MAMOUDOU
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
ETAME BOBIL WILFRED SONE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
CHARIFATOU NASSOUROU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(9)
(10) GAIWA VICTOIRE ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
ABOUBAKARY MOHAMADOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(11)
AALAPOUODANG CLEMENCE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
(13) ABDOUL HAMIDI ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
AMINATOU NOURADINE
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(14)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 22
NKINGNI FOUOSSONG DORIAN
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(1)
(2) ZAKARIYAOU HAMADOU ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(3) THIERY HENRY NGOULA ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
MEDJO ELONG LUDIVINE MARIELLLE
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
(5) IBRAHIM NASSOUROU CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
EBENGUE ABOSSOLO ERNEST MOISE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(6)
(7) DOUDOU BOUKAR ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
DIVINE ASSAMBA MONIQUE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C
(8)
(9) NAOUTESSA SOUREYA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-C,GEO-C
NGOUDJO BISSO LETICIA VIRGINIE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(10)
NOUMIET MOABIS HECTOR YANNICK
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(11)
NTONGO BELOMBE DANIEL PAULIN
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,HBI-C
(12)
(13) MADI BOUKAR AZAFOUNG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14) BRANDON GANA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B
(15) AMINATOU BOBBO CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(16) NTONG FUH EMMANUEL ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MOUEYINE MOTO MARIANELA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
(18) AMADOU HAMADOU ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
BUYODA MOUSSA MICHEE
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(19)
(20) NWOMEH CLEMENCE DUEH ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21) SOUREYA BOUBA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(22) YASMINE OUSMANOU ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 25
(1) ABAKAR ABOUKRESS FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(2) ZOHER ALIOUM ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(3) EKEBAT MIWANE DARLEL ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(4) ALPHA BAVOH DAVIS NGACHI ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CSC-C
(5) FADIMATOU BOUBAKARY ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(6) AICHA HAMADOU ABBA ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
TIOKENG DONGMO JORELLE PARFAITE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(7)
(8) GOUME BIYA RUTH ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(9) ABDEL MADJID ABDOU FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) ZAITOUNA AMADOU ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
FENWORE DAKREO DANE CYNTHIA
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(11)
(12) KALTOUMI WADOUKA ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
MEFIRE G.NODAM JOSEPH KEVIN
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,MAT-C
(13)
(14) KILAKANO FRANCOIS MOISE FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(15) ADAMOU MOUSSA FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(16) EKANE PRECIOUS MUNGE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(17) YASMINE SOULEY ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18) AHMADOU HAMADOU CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
Page 79 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 25
(19) DAVID SAMUEL ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20) GASU JOYCELINE NGENTEH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(21) CALEB PRINCEWILL ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
AYIMKENG FOCHAP FRANK JUNIOR
FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
(23) RISKO KALA FIDELE ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(24) HALIMA OUSMANE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(25) AISSATOU RASSOU ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
Centre No: 11138 Government Bilingual High School Bertoua
Regist: 448, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 353, Passed : 223
% Passed : 63.17, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 10
TAMTO MEFOTIE JUNIE MANUELLA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-A,CSC-B
(1)
ELOMBA KARESLY SAKWE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(2)
WANDUM VERA FUHWAH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-B
(3)
FORBI COMFORT ANYONG CHELSY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-B
(4)
FOUODJI FOUODJI HERVANNE LEA
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C
,REL-B,LOG-B
(5)
CHE KENNETH AKOH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,LOG-A
(6)
NKEZE MYRIAN ATEMKENG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(7)
TOUOKO TIWO BELVICE CESAIRE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-C
(8)
MELI DJIALA ANGE THIZIANNE
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
LOG-A,CSC-C
(9)
NDIFON FABIOLLA SHIEKE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,LOG-B,CSC-C
(10)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 14
REINE ELISABETH II CHRISTINE BALLA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,
LOG-A
(1)
SOUNGKOU NADINE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHYA,
LOG-A
(2)
NZOYEM MEKONG EZEKIELLE BRAYAN
CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY
-A,CSC-B
(3)
SOPNING TIOTSOP AURIOL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(4)
AGBOR VICRINE NDIVE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(5)
EMMA ERET AGBORNDUKU
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-B,
CSC-C
(6)
MARIAMU TABEUKO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(7)
(8) EDI EDISON FORNANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
PANKOUE MERLIN ULRICH
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
,LOG-B
(9)
ABONDEWA MIRANDA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,LOGB,
CSC-C
(10)
YOKEU MBUTNI NSI ESTHER
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOGA,
CSC-C
(11)
YONTA LONGMENE GODLOVE KENNEY
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG
-B,CSC-B
(12)
AKA ALEN NDAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOGB,
CSC-C
(13)
TEU DOGMO DZOYEM WILFRED ARNOLD
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG
-B,CSC-C
(14)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 20
BIHINA STEVE TEDDY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,LOG-A
(1)
AZEUTIEU NGUEFACK EMMANUEL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A
(2)
IJEOMACHUKWU PRINCESS NWANKWO
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,LOG-A
(3)
DOUONVEU ANGE PERPETUA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,LOG-A
(4)
GOUETSIMBA ELAME MERVEILLE EUNICE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(5)
SAPOUMA BA’ANA PIERRE LEJEUNE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,LOG-B
(6)
MBOUKEU KUETE DIRANNE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOGB
(7)
NDUE EBONG MODEST
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-A,CSC-C
(8)
TAYAHAMA NGUELE NAI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,LOGB
(9)
ZOUBI TANEKO MAIVA DEROL
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-B
(10)
MEFFO SANDRINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYB
(11)
KEUMEGNI KEUMEGNI MERMOZE-LORAINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,RELC
(12)
EKOMAN AKOUMBA VINCENT SERGE
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
(13)
GEMUH CYDONICE ANYOMBOM
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(14)
WIRNGO ELLA-BETS YUVEN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(15)
NAMEN NJIASSE AWAHOU REINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG
-C
(16)
NGOUETSO TCHAKOUNANG SANDRA NORVELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-A,LOGC
(17)
MOUGOUE SIME WILFRIED
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(18)
TAKU NGUI YVETTE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RELB
(19)
PEFOUHO TSOTEZO JOSEPHINE LYDIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(20)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 29
(1) CHEFFECAM QUINIVETTE
Page 80 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 29
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,LOG-B
HANKOU NGONGANG WILFRIED
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,LOG-B
(2)
NYEBE NKOUSSA BIPANE ANGE MAXIMILIEN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
(3)
SONNE EKOBO YANN DOMINIK
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(4)
CHE GENELPHER NYIMBIH
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A
(5)
TANGE CLIFF WOPENESEH
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(6)
BRITHTA BOH
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(7)
ANIMBOM LOUIS GWAIN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,PHY-B,LOG-B,CSC-C
(8)
NGWA BIH PASCALINE
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(9)
MUPAH MACZIMOS MEFENGYA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
WANDOU WILLIAMS
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-A
(11)
GRATIAN SUH AZENWI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,PHY-B,REL-C
(12)
NGANKPE NDONGMO NESRINE ALLIAAH
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(13)
BIYO’O EDOU LEVENT BATIX
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-A
(14)
ASONGWED RANDY CHO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
MBONG GIFTY KUM
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(16)
CHU NGAH RAYMOND
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(17)
NDASHI ESPERE NTINYUI
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(18)
KPUNJO ESADY YENLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,LOG-B
(19)
NGAHA LEYUM BILLY PATRIK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(20)
FOUEPE FOTSA BRUEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,LOG-C
(21)
DEBOURCQ DONHOU KARLLY MERCIEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(22)
KEMO NANA KRYS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(23)
NANGA AVOM PRUDENCE AURORE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24)
NGWA SIRRI BRIDE ANGEL
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(25)
NGNINDEM PHINEES
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(26)
LONTSI YEMEFACK JOYCE PAGNOLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(27)
NGWA PRIESTLY ABONGNWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(28)
SODEA MBELE ZARAH STEPHANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(29)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 34
TANTO BLESS NGALA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
WIRTUM LIDWINA AKIKEA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-A
(2)
ANOUMBOUDEM JIOFACK LESLIE LINCE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-A
(3)
YAMGOUET DZENABE NDAM RIKIATOU
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(4)
SUH AKONGNWI CHE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(5)
BOMBATA EMOLA SAMMY RODOLPH
ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(6)
FONKEM TRINITY JIE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C
(7)
(8) LESLIE LOH ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
TCHEMBOU NGUESSEU ANNICK FLORE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,LOG-C
(9)
NOUGOU FOTIO EDISSON
ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10)
EDIAGE MBOTE MELVIS
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(11)
GERARD SWINKELS ZOLO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(12)
BUDAHLIZ MBEH RANITA WANYEH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
OGEN EVODIA ONDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
ACHEMBO NOBELL NGWAFONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(15)
TAMANJI PETRA SIRRI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
WAWO FOMELA MERVEIL VIANNY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(17)
FEUDONG WAYIM DAREL
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(18)
ETHE ENAME CLAUDE VIRGIL
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,LOG-C
(19)
ASAMBE DIANISE AYEREKO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(20)
NGOMANDE HARISON TALAMBE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
ESONGPI GODLOVE FOSSUNG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(22)
NWUANNUI GENESES JUNIOR
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOG-C
(23)
NGANGE GLARIS NJIBUH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
(24)
MENDOMO ZITOW YANN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(25)
EPONNING ROSNI LOIK
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(26)
CHIAMUSO ESTHER NSIH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27)
KONFOR FAITH MANYEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(28)
MANGWI BESTEL NJI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(29)
MUKI NADECH AMBANG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(30)
TIMBONG MELVISE TCHICHEAHALOH
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(31)
CHINIPOH CLETUS MONTO-ALEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(32)
AKEFAC FEDERICK
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
MBING ABELTINE CHECHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(34)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 39
CHILA REMY-HANS SIKEM
ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
CHAMDA NANA BANESSE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(2)
(3) LUM ROSINE ACHIRI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(4) TAKU CHIARA NAGAI BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
AIME EFANG MANGAMBA SAM ADRIEN
COM-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
DEGBE ABANDA TRONNOU RODRIGUE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
(7) SWIRRI PETRA NSOH ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
DONGMO TEEKLOH ZAZA LYDIA PATRICIA
ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,LOG-C
(8)
NDENGUE MEDOK SIDONIE LEARIE VANELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
Page 81 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 39
KUETE MEYEMELE LOVELINE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,PHY-C,LOG-C
(10)
RINA NSANGOU SONE AICHA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11)
(12) NAMA FLORINDA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
ANYINGANG SERGE WERENYEN
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOG-C
(13)
AGBOR TOKO SIDONIE MBONG
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
AYINI MBOZO’O CEDRIC ROOSEVELT
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(15)
NKELLE DARLINGTON ENONGENE
ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(16)
KOMFUM JOEL TIMCHIA
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(17)
ZANGA NKO’O PRINCE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(18)
SOGOUBO DJEDJEGUI ERNESTINE LABELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(19)
NGWA LETICIA LUMSI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(20)
VERSHIYI CHRISTABEL FOMONYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(21)
AZANKENJIO TADABJO FRANK AUDREY
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(22)
YUVEN BRICE FOMONYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(23)
ZE AKOMBA VANESSA
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(24)
MBU TABE IVRINE EBANGHA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
AWAN NATALI ANJUGHAJE
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(26)
OMAM AISSATOU BRUNELLE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27)
NGAMENI YANICK JUNIOR
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(28)
MBINE CYNTHIA MEJANE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(29)
ASONGTIA MANYONG DORCAS
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
(31) NKENGAFAC KELLY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
AZITABONG MERVEILLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(32)
KHAN SHALLINE NGWI
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
NGU FLEMMING FONDEM
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(34)
GUIFFO MARIANNE CHRISTELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
NNANE OLOME HERMANN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36)
ATEHBEZI CYNTHIA ZIGROWH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37)
(38) TINGOH MARK BAH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
KONGNYUY ARLENE TIRNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(39)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 47
NDIFORGANIAG CLAUDE ZIDANE
ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(1)
MBONGA MASSA SAMUEL DIMITRI
ECO-A,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(2)
(3) DOUBANA PRISCA ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,LOG-C
AZENKENG COLLINS FONGOH
ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
(5) GUIMKEU JOEL ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6) YVETTE NWUFOR AZEH COM-C,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
NGOWE TCHEMTCHOUA GUENAYELLE
CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(7)
DJIAFIA DOUANLA AQUILAS
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
(8)
(9) HAMADA ELDRICK BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C
OBENBESONG KELLY-JOSENA TAKANG
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C
(10)
SONGWA NDOUMTSOP SORELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,LOG-C
(11)
NTEMFAC LENDJA TELVIN MARCEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CSC-C
(12)
MAIRAMOU ABOUBAKAR DASSO
ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(13)
FEUKENG NDOUMTSOP INGRID D’AVILA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) GEH MORIBA JETRO CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
(16) PAUL DJIBRIL MBENGA ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
DONWOUNG MATEGOTSA ARIANE BIBIANE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
(18) OGBU IKENNA JENIOR ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
PUNTUNYINYI MBOUANDI IVAN CARLOS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B
(19)
ODEN MOUSSHU MEDJOUAN PRINCE NEVILLE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(20)
(21) TIPA TABE DAVIDS PEUDA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
NGAGNIGNI NJIFON ABIBATOU
CHE-C,ECO-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(22)
BAIMENDA MODEST BLANDINE KAMNEN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(23)
METAFE TAMTSIA AUDRE BLANCHE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
(25) ADJOUDJI ALFIE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
EGBE MFONDEM MERVIN JUNIOR
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) ELIZETTE JUALLA NYELLE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(28) SA’ ADATOU CHERIF COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
KIGHA STEPHANIE BIY FOMONYUY
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(29)
BIDZAN MBIDA DAVID VERON
ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
(31) AICHATOU SOULE LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MENGUE ETELE MARIE GABRIELLE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(32)
MEKINDA ANDJONGO ASER BENJAMIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(33)
(34) BERTRAND DOHBILA ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ABOYA FRANCHISE NDEME
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(35)
JONATHAN ZALI NDA VALY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(36)
INAWA ME BEYE PAULINE AICHA
FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,LOG-C
(37)
(38) ZOGNO ISAAC ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39) ONEH MARCELINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
CHIATOH KUMA KELLY PATRICE ANKIABOM
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,CSC-C
(40)
(41) ELOMESONE DIELE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
MBAPPE DIPOKO NDOUMBE ISSA
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(42)
OBI MBINZE MARION CHIDIMA
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43)
(44) TEBO AMECK VERONICA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
TATAH TRUEDY BONGNYUYMO
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(45)
TSAKEM NDJOUAKEU ROMANCE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(46)
(47) ABUH LOPTE LOUIS ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 30
(1) MIKELE II DIANA DANIELLA ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(2) YASSER ARAFAT ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) ABAS AKANDE OCAWALE-J. ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4) FOKOU LECHE JULES POCLAIR ECO-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
Page 82 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 30
KAMBA LAPO EMMANUELLA FRANCOISE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(5)
TSIAZE GUIMATIO LESLIE MELISSA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,PHY-C
(6)
(7) NGUEBE VINCENT LUDOVIC FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
KOUDJOU FOTSING FRAICHELAINE
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8)
(9) MOUMINI ABOUBAKAR CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(10) HAMADOU OUMAROU BOUBA CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(11) FOSSI ZAN MARIUS EVRAND COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
MENDOUGA MEKOMENDOUM KENNY DARRYL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(12)
HOUNYE TATCHOUA EPHRAIMA DANIELA
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(13)
(14) MEGNE WESLLY CARELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(15) MAIRAMA ABOUBAKAR LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(16) CHO HOLY ASOH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B
(17) CHEFOIN DELAN TSAM CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,PHY-C
(18) CHOUAIBOU AMADOU FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
YEFOUO NGOUANFOUO PRINCE-FERNEL
COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
(20) ELIME JOACHIM YANNICK ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21) INTONG PRUDENCIA MBONG BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(22) FOMBELE ELVIS JONG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(23) WAINSO WAINSO VICTORY NDIVE LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24) NGALANI SUZANNE ORNELA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
ELANGWE PHILL COLLINS BALEMBA
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25)
SAHA DIAGOUNG VALENTINE DARLENE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) OKU MARY EFFANGHA LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
MARK PETER TUNKA TARKONGMO
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) ACHU MULUH TAKU BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(30) ASONGACHA PERPETUA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11143 Saint Pauls Bilingual Comprehensive College
Nkwen
Regist: 299, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 236, Passed : 164
% Passed : 69.49, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 12
WAYIH RAISSA AWACHWI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-B
(1)
JAM SAMUEL LOH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(2)
MBUNGAI BERTINA BONGBEN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
KABI FAITH-NOEL NGEH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(4)
HARLEM TEGAH VEZHUGHO
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-A,CSC-C
(5)
BIH ELISE AMBE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(6)
BERINYUY CLETUS KONGADZEM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(7)
NAHMESSI HENEVA KEMENDE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(8)
STEPHEN ABAM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(9)
,REL-B,CSC-C
NEBA NGWAMBE MC.NOAH APISEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(10)
ACHUO FLYNN TINGEM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-C
(11)
NCHUNGONG JUDE-PASCAL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-C,CSC-C
(12)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 22
NJOH BENEZET TUMI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-A
,CSC-C
(1)
CHOFOR CLIFORD TCHIMZE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-A
,CSC-C
(2)
NGEFOR MILDRED ACHUFOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-A
,CSC-C
(3)
KATHLEEN AKOH ASONGWE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(4)
NEBA MARIE NOEL FRUNWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(5)
LIFITA VICTORINE KINGE MOLONGE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-A
,CSC-C
(6)
NJUA BERENICE AGHIGHA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-C
(7)
BONGLIM GODLOVE GHAKANYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-C
,CSC-C
(8)
SEVIDZEM CLIFORD WIYSANYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(9)
DIANGHA HILDA NAKEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(10)
MUKONG RAYMOND NTUMSI JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-C
(11)
RINUEL JEMUEL MIBANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-C
(12)
NGONG ALAIN AJUOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(13)
NGORAN EVANS KONGNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(14)
EUNICE NGOWO PENDA EWOLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-C
(15)
LUKONG TRINA NYUYSEVINI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELB,
CSC-C
(16)
FONDZEWONG THIERRY BIME
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
,REL-B
(17)
ANYAMA BIH-MANGWI SIMONE GRACE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
,CSC-C
(18)
NSEN MBOTIJI DAISY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
CSC-C
(19)
MUNGU ASHLEY ACHO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELB,
CSC-C
(20)
(21) BAMENJOH SALOME NYUYENVIDZEM
Page 83 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 22
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
JEBUIN LEONAT KARI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-C
(22)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 21
ATESIRRI YVETTE CHI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(1)
NFOR BUDI KONGNYU
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
SHEY VERMA BIY-WOHM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(3)
GHANSIWIYI MARYASHLEY DINSE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A
(4)
YONDOH ROCHINELLE VEBAIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
YOSIMBI SONIA SENYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-A
(6)
VERLA PRECIOUS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,LOG-B
(7)
SUH ANURSIATA LEMNWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RELB
(8)
LEMNWIE EMMANUELLA DIAN TEMBANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,REL-B,CSCC
(9)
TENDONGO BLANDINE CHIAKEM
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(10)
KIDIO SHARON AFUMBOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,LOGC
(11)
NFORMBE LIONEL FONYUY
ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C,CSC-C
(12)
LEMANKA AGPRAISE FOZO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCC
(13)
TANGWA BERENINCE TATIYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,CSCC
(14)
TITA JENNETE ANDUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCC
(15)
NSEN CHELSEA ABAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSCC
(16)
NYONGKAH LIRETTE DAKOA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCC
(17)
EBAMU ERINIQUE GIFT MBAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCC
(18)
NGAM CODY SIMO NYANYOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSCC
(19)
ARAFATDEEN YUFENYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCC
(20)
AYENNI BETRAND TEMSANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCC
(21)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 19
MUYE ELIZABETHA-CLARE KINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
BANEWONG ELIZABETH NYANYOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(2)
FAYEE NYUYFONI CHRISTIAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(3)
YUH RODNEY AJIMSIMBOM YUH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
ABODNYA CHU VICTORY TIMOH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B,LOG-B
(5)
AKWANG AMBANG PRESLY TAM NDEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(6)
ANKINIMBOM COLLETTE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
WIRNGO RODRIQUE BERINYUY
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(8)
AJA CLARIS WAGOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(9)
TAL ESTHER BIH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(10)
TIMTI AMANDINE FIEN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(11)
TAH ATHANASIUS HAMRY NGONG YOAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C,REL-A,CSC-C
(12)
ASHLEY TAN WACHE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(13)
NSOM SHADDY NAYAH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(14)
CHIANAKWO DILAND MIMBEMSIMBOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(15)
MUNDI BRYIAN KWANTONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(16)
LENDZELE ALVINE DZELAMONYUY
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(17)
BERINYUY BERTILE SHOKAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
KULUI JOSPEN BOYONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(19)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 29
NDIM NDONG BARTH JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
KILLIY ALEXANDER NDONWIE
ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B,LOG-C,CSC-C
(2)
TATA CATHERINE SIMOSA
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-A,LOG-C
(3)
ATANGA HAILEY NGWE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(4)
WHITNEY MBUAGMEU GWENCHU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(5)
SHIMINYI REENA-KAY MANDZE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-B
(6)
SUIWONG BERENICE NYUYSENI
BIO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-A
(7)
ABETY SYNDY NOELLE YUO
ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(8)
LAFEN MARIE RITA KIVEN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(9)
NJUNGBA HELEN NAYAH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(10)
NZEKET AMINATOU LEILA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(11)
VUCHAS THOMAS NTSAM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(12)
NSAINGEH BERNADETTE BURINYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(13)
NWUNZACK AMSTRONG GEMNYI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(14)
LEINYUY SEDNY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(15)
NGWAI HELBRIM TOH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(16)
NTUMSI PRIDINE NKWAIN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(17)
ORANG OJONG EMOS ORANG
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(18)
MAIELLAM DANIEL NYUYKONGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(19)
(20) NDU OLIVE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
LOVELINE NGEMNYI NGU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(21)
Page 84 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 29
ANGAFOR CLAUVIS NDIFOR
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(22)
FON KERLY-PRIDE TIMBEN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(23)
BONGFEN RINA ASHLY NYUYKI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(24)
MUYEN CLAUETTE ANIM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
AMBE SAMIRATOU MONYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
BERINYUY BENGELINE NAYAH SALLAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(27)
WIYMANLA VERA BONGNYANG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(28)
FONDZEWONG SUNJO VALERY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(29)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 22
MATUNG CHRISTELLE NGELAH ATIMBOM
ENG-A,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(1)
LOSHA MAJOR-HANS VERNYUY
ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,CZE-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(2)
NEBAH JENNIFER BIH
ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
NGORAN ADELE BINIRNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B
(4)
MBIANDA TCHAKOUNTE SHERON
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(5)
NYAMA FONCHAM SAMDA SAMUEL
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(6)
(7) ABEN LETICIA ABEI COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TALLA NADEGE ALIEH
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(8)
(9) TATAH HURERAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
NDRESOP RUKAYATOU PONGNDWEH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
ATEH KELPHINE ANU
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(11)
FONYEH ROMAIN NFORMI
ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(12)
TATA GILDAS SEWOYE BAA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(13)
MAIDAH ABUBAKAR SIDDIK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(14)
KIIBE LYDIE-CINDY FOMONYUY
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,MAT-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(15)
NYUYKIGHAN BRENDA-PAULA KILA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(16)
(17) ABOTI FRITZ KHAN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
WEMNJE GAELLE- LAURE BIHNYUY
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(18)
WIRNKAR BRENDALINE DZELAMONYUY
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
NGWA’MBE JENNIFER NGEFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(20)
(21) AKUNGHA PANSY ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NKO JEDIDA AFANYUI CHIAMBAH
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(22)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 17
TCHO PROMISE TREASURE NJEAR 11
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-B
(1)
FLORANTINE NYUYBUNIMO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
LIFOTER EDELQUINN BIMELA
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(3)
LEINYUY VERLMA MUNYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C
(4)
(5) NYANCHA SILAS LEHDA COM-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B,LOG-C
SUFOR CHRISTIAN CHUNGONG
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(6)
MVHNOUNG GLORY TREASURE
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
EFUITNKENG ACHEM NAMORA
ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(8)
NGUM NADINE NDIOTENGWA
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(9)
(10) NCHANG LEONARD ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDOMB BAYEMI DANIEL ROY
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(11)
(12) NKWENJI DILAN MBIANDA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(13) HOZA MARION DZOUSSE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
JANE MARY JINGLA MENGJO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,REL-C
(14)
NDIFOR GILLIAN NGEFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15)
(16) LUKONG BASIL BURINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17) WUNG RELINDIS MBONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 22
(1) MFOR MABEL YEWONG BERINYU ENG-A,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2) HASSAN ABIBATU MAYAAH COM-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3) GUEWO NICAISSE NKWENTI ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
(4) NCHA BLAISE TABUFOR ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5) MBONG BERINYUY MFIKELA ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(6) NDEFRU GLENDA ATUH COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(7) TANGHI BERNIS FONGANG ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-B
(8) TATA IKILIMATOU KINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,REL-C
ATECHI FRANCIS XAVIER NDAHSE
ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
(10) NCHITU RELINDIS NJANG ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(11) TANWI NDIFOR MARTIN ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(12) FOMONYUY SHARON ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(13) BRENDA LAJEN SAFIATOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,REL-C
NWACHAN NIBA AFANWI PRECIOUS
COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) PINENJI VANESA TIACHI ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-C
(16) PINENJI MODESTE PINENJI ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(17) BULAWAH CHRISTY NJANG ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C
(18) NGEMETA NWAPAPYE STAISY ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(19) PESUNGAZU VISION MASSA ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20) AKUMA RONALD BROWN CHE ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(21) SAMKA CHANTAL KONGLA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(22) BETANGA CALMIN NKENGANYI ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
Centre No: 11145 Government High School Idenau
Regist: 5, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 1
% Passed : 25.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
AFOUGONG BRILLIANT ASONGNA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(1)
Centre No: 11151 Government Bilingual High School Atiela
Regist: 315, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 281, Passed : 153
% Passed : 54.45, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
ASOBO SAMUEL PENN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-A
(1)
NYONGA LIZPHILL LUMAH VENSE’EM
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-B
(2)
FUNWIE GENEVIEVE LEM
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
Page 85 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 7
NDAM ALBRIGHT MAYAH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(1)
SHENYUY GOODNESS-DIVINE TATA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(2)
KINYUY KELLY BRIGHT BIH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(3)
TIM PAUL JUNIOR NUH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-B
(4)
BIH FUKUIN MARIE-NOELA ALOAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(5)
NGENGE CARINE NGWASHI GAMBO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(6)
MANKA EDELQUINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
,REL-B
(7)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 9
MBAH LESLY TAGWANG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,CSCA
(1)
WAMEY BRYAN SHALANYUY
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCB
(2)
MIRABEL AKINDO
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-A,CSC-B
(3)
NGU NGENIFERM SCHANCELINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(4)
MANKA’A KELLY TAKWI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(5)
MUNGWA ELODIE FRENWIE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
JAM RANDY ANKIAMBOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(7)
FEH CHELSEA NABILA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(8)
ACHIRI BUMA JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(9)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 17
ANGOH LILIAN NGWA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
(1)
NKWAGOH TRACY MBIHNUI MBAH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C
(2)
WEYIH GIRES KARNGONG
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C
(3)
NGIMLEFACK REMI TENDZONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(4)
NDIFON MELDRED NYIAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
NGALA THIERRY NGALA
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(6)
NDZI JESSE AFUMBOM
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(7)
NYUYKIGHAN NUMVI PRIDE NGAYONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(8)
KOHTE MARK DANIEL TANKEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(9)
GAMNJE FLAVIOUS WANYU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
TANSI SUFIYANU TANSI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(11)
FONYUY ALEXINE BERINYUY
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(12)
(13) MANTOH PHALON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
MBA JERRY ESAH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(14)
FONCHAM MAXWELL WADYEU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(15)
CAROLINE EMMA NGUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(16)
VERNYUY THEODORINE BINIRENYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 23
NKWAIN RUTH ANKUNGHA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-C
(1)
WULBUJOF NYAH DIANA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(2)
NEBA KEVIN MUMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A
(3)
APARA SANCILINE MEGHA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(4)
CHIA BARTEX VUNAIN
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A
(5)
TSOFACK JUDEL NGENGANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-B
(6)
NDI NANCY ANGOMA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
FRU-AZEH GHISLAIN NFERE
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(8)
ANKIAMBOM ETHEDRELA SONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(9)
NDZENYUY BRICE NYUYKONGE
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(10)
AMINU SALIHU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11)
TIKUM MARIETTE MBAYI
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
CYINTHIA SIRRI ASONGWE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13)
MUMA PEREGRINE NCHANGNWIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B
(14)
YAMA JUBILET KEBO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(15)
ED-FAVOUR JANGA ACHIRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(16)
BUNUM QUINTA MUYUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(17)
TAMFU NOELA NKOSA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
GHANGLII DAMARICE BINANGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(19)
NGWAFORBIN ROMEO CHE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(20)
VIZHUH FAMBOM JOY MBIH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(21)
SANDRA NINGUIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(22)
NGMEZOH GRACEMOON ANUABE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 34
(1) NGAYI KEZIA MUNJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
NKWAIN CELINE MUSI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
(3) ATTIA RANSOM MUA ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
CLOTILDE MAFFO NCHANG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-B
(4)
ASANJI KELLIANE ESOM
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(5)
MALLA EMILLIENE SIH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(6)
TENENG EMMANUEL MULUH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
MBAH ELVIS SELAKWE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(8)
Page 86 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 34
(9) VERA BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
NJEM FABIOLA MBULI
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
ASAH LARISSA NGENWIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
NDICHIA NELLY NANGE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12)
WIYFENGLA VIOLET KIBONG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(13)
NTANSI NOELA NAHLELA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(14)
MUTOH VOLUNTAS YUH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(15)
NGWENYI GLORY NDIFOR
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
CHIBONG QUINCY FIEN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
(17)
(18) LUM SOLANGE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
AKUA HORNELLA CYBELLE AKWANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19)
WANKI CLIFORD ASANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
ATEHSIRRI IRIS FRINWIE AZEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
ATUIYA THIERRY EYAKOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
(23) VEGINIA AYINUI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
MUDING CLAUDINE NCHOMBONUI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
NDZEBINKIRI EUODIA KIHLA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
ESENWUH GLORY APANWUH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
NDAH BLESSING MENGYENTOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27)
MENZIH BEYONCE CHOULI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(28)
AMAMBUA KALTY BLANGE AFASEH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(29)
OUSMANOU HARIYATOU MBONGNJUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30)
FONKPU PRUNILLA WIRASHIY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31)
BERINYUY BEVERLY TAKWA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
NGWA TRACY NGWE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(33)
NCHUNG NADINE ETCHU TAKANG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CSC-C
(34)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 30
(1) NUYIT BRAIN DAHBITGHA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A
YOKWEI GOODNESS NGVMEH
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C
(2)
SHWENNYUY ISREAL WANZE WAN
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-C
(3)
ASHLEY ASONG FRINWIE DESORETTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
(4)
NKEMETO STOCHKOV NGORAN
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
NGEFOR MERRYLINDA ZANCHE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,GGY-B
(6)
(7) YESI KESEY NGWAIN COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B
(8) TEMBONG SIDOLINE AWEH ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-B
(9) NDAH LOVE MAKU ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(10) MVO CELDRICK KUM ECO-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
MANKA’A AFONG MARIE-NOEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
(11)
(12) PASIAH BRANDON BOBGA BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(13) GEH VANESA ZUH COM-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MC ASAH CALYPSE FUNWIE
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) NGEM JOEL NDICHAH ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
FATTMATU UMAROU OUSMANU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(16)
NDULLA DELPHINE NGOLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
(18) AZISEH BLESSING NKEM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NFORMI ROSEMARY NGELOM
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(19)
(20) NGORAN COLBERT AYORI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21) JANVIER TANYA TANGEM COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22) NIYING PRAISES BEKIE BIO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
NDZENYUY ISABELL KINYUY
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(23)
LEMNWIE BLESSING YIMELI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(24)
(25) LONTSI NENSIE ROMEO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
KETUM GODSON SUHLENUI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(26)
(27) AZEH TATIANA NGEFOR ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NINA PEUGHONPAN FONGUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) NDAH LEVI YUSIMBOM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(30) FAI DESIRE MBUH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 30
(1) AKOMANDOH CLUVERT AYAFOR ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2) NKWENTI HERBERT FORBEN COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
(3) FUNWIE KELSIER NGENIFORM ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,GGY-B
(4) NKWAIN PEREZ KUMA BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(5) NDIANGANG VALDO ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CSC-C
(6) MUNA SAFIATU MUJIP ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(7) LANSO NELLY LIMNYUY ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C
(8) NDZEDZENI FEVOUR JAVNYUY ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(9) YOUNOUSSA ADAMOU COM-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) INGRID YANG NTEIN ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(11) NGEK CATTHERINE YUTEH COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
(12) KOM ACHUO PETER COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(13) AKONI PEQUILA BIH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14) KEHLA SYLVIE BERINYUY COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15) NTEMNA VANINA FRININI COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(16) MILDRINE LEINYUY COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(17) TEKE MELVIN TEKE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(18) KUHTSU JOHN TOH COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19) MEKANG BLANDINE NJIKANG COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20) ASANJI ELVIS TANWIE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(21) WAKOH CEDRICK THINGYA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(22) FUH SILVIA BIHNI ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(23) MFORBELENG BLANDINE BIH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(24) FONCHAM RUTH NDIBABONGHA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(25) AMENENE SMITH IGISHA ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26) NSAH NDUMBI HOPE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27) SAMIRATU KINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28) TOKOH DESMOND NKWENUI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
NDIFOR JANICE-EDUICE NGEMUKONG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(29)
(30) MBORONG RIINA MBIMENYUY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
Centre No: 11155 Big Mankon External
Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 10
% Passed : 76.92, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 2
NGONG KELLY FOMONYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
Page 87 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 2
SHAVARINE ANGWI TANWANI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELC
(2)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
TECHE FOGUE ORENS DAVY’S SON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
NINA ANYUYDZEA
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
KENG ABELTINE NDEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(1)
NYUYKONGMO ERICA TONKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(2)
NGALA MBONG VICTOIRE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(3)
ASHERINYUY DAISY LUKONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(4)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
LEMFON ADELINE LAIMO
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
NGUEKENG DZUADZONG RYAN CLIFF
ENG-A,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(1)
Centre No: 11156 Atuakom External
Regist: 87, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 47, Passed : 35
% Passed : 74.47, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
AKUMACHI RICHVAN NGWA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 2
AMUNTUNG NGUMNEH NONGSIE BLESSINGS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
,REL-B
(1)
FRINWIE JUSLEMOORE WARANGE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-B
(2)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 3
BIH-NWI ABIGAIL CHE
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(1)
AKUMCHA DIVINE NJI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(2)
AKUMCHA FAVOUR CHICK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 7
DJATSA WANAN RUTH
ECO-B,ENG-A,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(1)
TSE BLESS CHI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(2)
NGU TICHECK AMECK
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
CHRISTIAN CHINWIE FONGYEN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
EJONG FINANOEL FON
ACC-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(5)
AZAH SONIA DARLINGY NOEL
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
TANDA WANAN DILYS
BIO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(7)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
MIMBA REWARD NJOATIGE
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,REL-C
(1)
FOLEM JANIE ANN LEMNWI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(2)
FORGHAB VICTOIRE NSONGNWA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
MBOMBIGHO PHILIS WOUZIZUNG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(4)
NJINIMBAM EUGENE NDIPNU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(5)
CHUNG LIDWINE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(6)
MANKA’A DELYSSA ANYE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
MBAH TIFUH NGWENUI MBAYI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(8)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
SOLOMON TSE FUNJONG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(1)
NYAMSICK PROPHET OBADIAH INGARI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
SIRRI JUSTDEL CHOFOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(3)
AWA KAREEN AVERRA MANKA
BIO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
(1) ACHE GLORY ESAH ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-B
(2) GAEL MOKIA NJAMNSI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(3) WALLANG GLOUVA KANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MAMANGEH NOSOG ASONGWO MARLISE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 6
(1) NSOH TRACY TELMA FRI BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-B
(2) GEMOH FAITH NKOSU ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(3) NJOBEH CLARISE YANBOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(4) NYINGA WANDGI SHADAN ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-C
(5) KODANG KLYKE AZISEH ACHIRI ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) AKWA BLESS ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11159 Nkwen External
Regist: 60, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 10
% Passed : 40.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
NYUYDZE EMMANUEL GHAMOGHA JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(1)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
FUH AFU’UHNWI AWAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
BANSEKA BLAINCHELINE SIKEM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
NYANGHA ARUNA RI-AREH
CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(1)
NENENGHO LIARICH MANJINPOH
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
NGOH FRANCINE PRINCESS
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(1)
(2) MUKOM NOVERT NDIFOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Page 88 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) ANKIAMBOM PLACID TOH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(2) MOHAMED NAMADI COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(3) VERBEE GLENE JANGNYUY CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
Centre No: 11161 Tubah External
Regist: 107, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 3
% Passed : 23.08, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) GENESIS PEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
(1) VEKEM QUINTA MANGWI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B
NJUINGEH BASIL BUHWOH
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
Centre No: 11167 Government High School Buea
Regist: 478, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 431, Passed : 180
% Passed : 41.76, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 4
LIKOKE CHELSEA MBANGO
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
GEORGIE BOSEME NYEKA-SANGA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-C,CSC-B
(2)
NGWA BLESSING SIRRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
,REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
AKENJI FAITH SIRRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 8
LIKOKE AITA JAVEA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(1)
YANGSI SONIA GIH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C,RELC,
CSC-B
(2)
MOKA JULLIENE LONJE MAYEA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,
REL-C
(3)
FONDA FELMA MAKOB
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
,REL-C
(4)
CHELSEA CHEBO ESONG TEMAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(5)
SAMUEL TEKE NDIVE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-A
,REL-C
(6)
SHU BLANDINE MANKA’A NEBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-C
(7)
SARAH NGOWO BONE LEILA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C
(8)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 8
DUESENBERRY MBIKANG AGBORTAR AKO
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCA
(1)
LIMUNGA AGNES VAINDA LIWONJO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(2)
GOBINA TERENCE MOLUA LITEKE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(3)
STEVE NKAYIMBO NEMBO TAKU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(4)
AZIA BRENDA AKWEN NAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-A,REL-C,CSCC
(5)
AFUMBI SILVIO AKUWSIMBOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,CSCC
(6)
NSO KELLA MANYOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(7)
NKONGHO FRANCISCA AGBOR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC
-C
(8)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 11
LOKANYE CHRISTIE NANJE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(1)
PENN NELLY NENG
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(2)
ARREY-EBOT GODKNOWS MASSOMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
BERA MILDRED MOTOBOH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(4)
AGHOFUI COURAGE ANINGENJEI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(5)
OTTE MOMISE NANYONGO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
SHANINE AGNES LIENGU MBANDA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
EBUKA BELINDA EDANGNOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(8)
ITOE AMSTRONG SAKWE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
KONGNYUY STACY BERRI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(10)
DIMO JENNIFER CHIENGAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(11)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 27
BOKWE MALTIDA MALEA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B
(1)
JARVIS-MICHAEL MBOUH JUNIOR
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(2)
JOHN ESSIEL LIKINE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-B
(3)
KWANKAM MARY NEOLLA NZENTU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(4)
EYAH BLESSING EJOB
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(5)
ITUKA HELMINE MESA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(6)
MALAIKA ENJEMA EMILY MALAFA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(7)
INDUE LOVELINE ESONOW
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(8)
EKUNGEN DUON POULCHERIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
(9)
ABANGATU FONJU NOL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(10)
CHUBA REGAN NGOMBOWA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(11)
EMANGA CHRISTABEL KOME
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(12)
BETANA JOYCE NJAMBE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
MERONGO NORANTINE EKPENI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C
(14)
TIDANGMO TCHINDA KEVIN
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(15)
(16) LISUKE ROSELINE IMBOLO
Page 89 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 27
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
ENJEMA ZAMILATOU MOUSSA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(17)
NDIVE ESUKA ENANGA
ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(18)
YONG SANDRA NAYAH
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(19)
BECKY NANYONGO TEKE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(20)
TAKIE BRANDON SMITH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(21)
THERESIA ENANGA NANCY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(22)
PKWA KEDZE BRENDA BIH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
BLAISE ISAAC NJIE ELAME
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(24)
KININLA ROLITA RINGNYU WEMNGONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(25)
TABI CLEMENT EYONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(26)
NJIBONKO CRAIG RAWLINGS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(27)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 40
TAMBI TABE MMANCHUNG
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(1)
AKASHI BRITA FINDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
(3) KATTY LIMUNGA ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
NGENYI ETHEL KHUMBAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C
(4)
BESSEM BENEDETTE AKOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
EDMOND AKEUGEM DJOUZONG
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
(7) AKOH ELVIS AKUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
NUKI NIXON CHUA-NDUKONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(8)
DANMIRAMITCH CHANOR DANIEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
(10) NGALE BECKY JOSO ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
AGUME FRANK ALOBWEDE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
BISONA LIZETTER NUGANG
COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(12)
MOJOKO NGUVE VIVIAN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(13)
KARINE CHABEJA LEBONG NKWETTA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14)
LIYENGE LOVANEKI LIYENGE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(15)
MWINDO SOPHIEA NJOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(16)
SHAROLINE NDI MANJO
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(17)
CARLOS NZAL EBUA
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(18)
AKWA CARINE EKIABA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(19)
KEZONG BIHNWI TREASURE VEZENEGHO
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(20)
MARIE AJIMBERE TINO
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(21)
ALUNGE JERRY NSIOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(22)
MBI-ASHU ROSITA AKONG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(23)
AKO MADISON AWAH
BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(24)
(25) NTA AUGUSTINE JUNIOR
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
ZAMBO AYISSI RACHELLE MANUELLA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(26)
NGONG HYGINUS SHIH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(27)
ESTHER NZELLE SAKEM
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
GEORGE NGEKE NDIVE LIKIYE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
ISANGA NADINE NEBENGU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30)
CLARA NGOWO ESUKA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(31)
CHRIS MOKAKE NJIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(32)
MBANWEI PROMISE ACHA
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(33)
NDAKWE VIRGINIE AKIE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(34)
SHALEN NGOWO ESUKA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(35)
EWANE ISAAC ELEH
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(36)
ACHU GISCARD ENKAH-ANDE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(37)
KOME BELLANI MESODE EBANG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(38)
FONGE DESMOND FOLEFA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
NGOWO SERAPHINE MWAMBO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(40)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 40
EYONG KARLSON BISSONG
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
(2) MOKUBE HYGINE MANDE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,LOG-B
(3) ARREYMBOH EBOT CICILIA ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4) BENSON NJIE LUMA ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5) LINONGE PETER NJOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6) TIMAH SAMUEL TIMAH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7) MORFAT MOSIMA KANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(8) NDOLO SARAH MOANGA COM-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(9) KEJU KELVIN LIH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
ENONE ENONE JUNIOR KEVIN
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
(11) EGHEM STEPHEN ENOW ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(12) LANDINA FEH JOMIA CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(13) AJEBE LESLIE ALOH ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14) NJIE MARTIN VEVANJE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
ENGOMME JOSEPHINE WOLOA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,REL-C
(15)
(16) CYNTHIA LIENGU MOSINGE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17) MBOBAH ARCHILE EBAI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
NDONG BINDZI ALEXANDRE AYATO
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(18)
VUYUH THALIA KENSLIE NYUYKI
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(19)
EYONG STANISLIOUS NDANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20)
(21) LYSINGE ALBERT BOB ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
BRONHILDA SHEKINA MANKA’A NIBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(22)
EKEMA JOHNSON LIFANJE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
(24) NANGIA SAMIRA BONGO COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
OBEN DARRYL WANG BESONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25)
OBEN ROMAIN OBEN JUNOIR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(26)
KONGNI PEFOUFE CAMELA ORIANE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(27)
Page 90 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 40
MBENG MBOUNJA OSCAR ROLLY
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(28)
CLAUDE-MANASEH ESUNGE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29)
(30) GWASHI NYIE KELLY ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(31) NGU ESSENGWA DESIRE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32) NAZY LIMUNGA KAYO ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(33) OROCK MISLA TABI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
NALOVA NGOMBE ANNABEL
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(34)
(35) MEGHUO TRACY FONGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGOLERE EBEZANTI EMERENCIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(36)
(37) HADISON NAMME NJIE CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
VICTORIA NDONG NETONDA
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(38)
MBUA PENDA JOHN JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
OJANGMGBANG RUTHBLESS ABANG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(40)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 42
MUSOKO COLLINS NIBA BROLLINE
ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(1)
(2) KONGNYUY ELVERA KINYUY ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3) ERNEST NGOMBA EYIEH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4) SARAPHINE EWUNE MWAMBO ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(5) FORBIN DIVINE NTITINU COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(6) MARTIN IKOME NGALE ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7) ELAD NDIP BRANDON ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(8) NKAMBI BLESSING NDASEH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(9) DELLY NALOVA WOSE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(10) JUM GISELE ANKINIMBOM ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,CZE-C
(11) LIZETTE DIONE EKULLE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-B
(12) ENOKENWA HEDRIN BLESSING ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,CZE-C
(13) FORBEN SIMON CHENWIE CHE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(14) EJEDE FERDINAND EJEDE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15) NANYONGO SOPHIE MBAKE ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(16) NDOLO PAULINE MWAFISE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(17) MWAMBO LYDIA LIMUNGA ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18) EPEY MARIE-PAULE BIDIAS ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19) BRIAN MVO ANAGHO CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(20) NDI MC VLADIMIR NDASI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(21) WAINDIM ANGELBERT BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(22) MESAPE SHARON MANKA COM-C,ENG-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(23) MOTTO CONSIDER MAKWINDI COM-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(24) NGONMETA CLINGTON CHE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(25) ESALE CYNORITA CHU ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(26) SILVY LYONGA NAMONDO ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(27) MAFOU HELEN NETONGO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28) NGWO DILAN APAJIE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(29) EDIMA ANASTHASIE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(30) GEORGE NJIE EKONDE COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31) LONGSI RODRIQUE NJEI ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(32) DIANNA MOJOWA LYONGA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33) JANGLA PRINCEWILL CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(34) HIRIM FALDI GLORY CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(35) ENOW BRENDA BESIE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(36) NDONG NEVELINE MANDAH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(37) NANGA PRECIOUS ANYE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(38) VEFEMEH RELINDIS PHUBONG LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39) KILLY VICASIA IMBI ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(40) LIMUNGA LIKEVE MARY ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(41) RINA SCHENAIDA ASONYUY ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(42) NZALIE ODILIA MENYE ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11168 Bokwoango External 1
Regist: 78, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed : 14
% Passed : 31.82, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
EMMA MOJOKO MOLUA
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-B,REL-A,LOG-B
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
PHILIP NIBA CHEMULU
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-C
(1)
MACDONALD IKONA NANGIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
TANTOH DAMARIS LEMBI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
MENGA TCHAMBA MOSES
COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(2)
(3) AZIWIE NILBIANNE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
FONKA VANESSA EYOLE NAMONDO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
BOCHUM WINIFRED YEJANDE
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
(3) ESUKA MICHAEL LYONGA LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 5
(1) FRIDA NANYONGO NJIE MBUA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,CZE-C
(2) GLADYS MBONGI MUSONGE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
(3) ODINE-NSONGO NDOLAM SEH CHE-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C
(4) EYAMBE AKAMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C
ENJEMA DEBORAH-GLADYS MALOVA
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(5)
Centre No: 11169 All Saints Bilingual College Bonaberi – Douala
Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 59, Passed : 57
% Passed : 96.61, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 18
GENJANG EMMANUEL TANUE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
MEGAN STACY ACHA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(2)
NDIFON LEMUEL ASHU-MBI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(3)
NELLY ADAEZE MBA CHINWENDU
ACC-B,BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
MAT-B,REL-A
(4)
EKWEANUA ONYINYE CHUKWU FAVOUR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(5)
ANA CLARA BOLO OMISAKIN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(6)
MARY PASCALINE NKECHI ILECHUKWU
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(7)
DOMINION COURAGE CHIBUZO ANISIOBI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-C
(8)
GOODNESS NEBONGNENWI AJUYO
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,
(9)
Page 91 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 18
PHY-C,REL-B
CHA BRANDOM CHEFON
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-C
(10)
DANIEL UMOH KAMGA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-A
(11)
ANUMU BIH SARAH QUEEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(12)
OBIEKWE CHIDIOGO ELVIS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-C,REL-B
(13)
MBONG ODELIA MPODE
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-C,REL-B
(14)
NJOCK SUSAN ELEWA
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-C
(15)
AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWU NZE A
ACC-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MATA,
PHY-B,REL-C
(16)
FORGWAN ANYIKE THERESE
ACC-C,BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
MAT-B,REL-B
(17)
NDINGE ESTHER BOSAMBE
BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
MAT-C,REL-C
(18)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 19
JOY AZINWI SAMUEL
ACC-B,BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,
REL-A
(1)
NGANE IVAN AWONG
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,REL-B,C
SC-B
(2)
GIFT CHINEMELUM HENRY IFENEME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-A
(3)
SONCHIFUA BETHEL NYUISHOH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-C
(4)
KOUBE LONGIN JOLI-BEAU ABEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-C
(5)
NDIKUM CHOFOR TANGI MIYANWI
ACC-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-B,C
SC-B
(6)
PRECIOUS MASOMA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,
REL-B
(7)
TEMMY BRYAN ASHU NJONDOP
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(8)
CHRISTOPHER UCHENNA EZEKIEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C
,CSC-C
(9)
NGOUM BLESSING NGOZI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYC,
REL-C
(10)
JOY OLUCHI UWADOKA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
,CSC-C
(11)
NGONJI HOPE KOSEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
,REL-B
(12)
EWANE NJUME PATSILVER
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,
REL-B
(13)
KAMNANG PAULESLINE LEONORA NGASSA
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,
(14)
REL-C
OBIEKWE CHIBUISI PRECIOUS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-B
(15)
OKANG IMMANUEL-CYRON AYUK
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C,
CSC-B
(16)
DAVID ADEYEMI JAMES ISAYODE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,C
SC-C
(17)
NGAH VALDES NKENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
,REL-C
(18)
NCHUNG ETTA SMITH AGBOR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,
REL-C
(19)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 7
NFOR PRISO NGAWE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
NDIFOR EDMOND-DANIEL PETCHUA
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,REL-B
(2)
CHE RONALD NDOH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
MBUTAH NJINA AYIMASEH
BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(4)
NANYONGO RACHEL MOKONYA
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(5)
DOUMBE BILLE PATRICK OGHENERO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(6)
BEULAH ENYINDIYA OBASI OKORIE
ACC-C,COM-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(7)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 7
REANA EYOH BADIKE
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-B
(1)
PRAISE OGECHI WELEKWE
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(2)
JOY CHIOMA OKONKWO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(3)
KAMLEN NANA SERENA JULIET
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(4)
PRINCE-GAD IKOME MOTOWE
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
NZALIE ELVIS EBI-NDIEH
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(6)
AZAH CEURIC MUFU
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(7)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
TAMBE JULIA BESSEM
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
MBA EYA MANUELA LEOCADIA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(1)
BONSE JINTEN SOREL
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
BIN ANGEFRED NKUM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 2
(1) CHIAMAKA ESTHER ANIEKWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C
(2) CHIOMA EZE MARYLENE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,MAT-C
Centre No: 11170 Government Bilingual High School Limbe
Regist: 321, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 320, Passed : 205
% Passed : 64.06, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
(1) ELVIRA MUNGE TEMBENG
Page 92 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-C,REL-B
Passed In 10 Subjects: 7
FATIMÉ SALIF TCHUIMÉ AISSATOU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(1)
FARHA ZAÏNAB SALISSOU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MATC,
CSC-B
(2)
AYUK DARREN OJONG-NDIP
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C,
CSC-C
(3)
DJIMELI YEMTSOP HARIS DARLAIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(4)
ENOW NDIMBARE PATIENCE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-C
(5)
CHEUDJI NKAMENI ANGE GATIENNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATB,
PHY-C
(6)
KAMEGNE KEMEGNE CHRIST GAETAN AUDRY
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PH
Y-C,CSC-C
(7)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 19
EWANE MICHAEL EBONGPENDE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(1)
COLLINS MWAMBO
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
(2)
NJANGE GESLINE MUSIMA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-A
(3)
NKENG NELLY-TRACY EFUETNKENG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(4)
NJOH ABEY EMILIENE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5)
ENOW CYRILLE MBUH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C,MAT-B,REL-C
(6)
ARNILE NDIDI TCHOUANSI
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(7)
MIKI NJOH TAYONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(8)
SARAFINAL ENGOH TIFUH NDANG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(9)
TAKIE PELAGIE MANTOH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(10)
AGBOR BRIGHT EWANE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(11)
AKEH BELDINE-NOEL NGOH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(12)
ANNEMBOM MICHAELA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(13)
ENJEH SANDRA BANYONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(14)
WASILA OUSMANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,AM
A-C
(15)
KOMETA CHANABEL YAGIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
ASHU RONYBEL ALANCHO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(17)
TAH TIFU THESIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(18)
LIKALE MBOUMA MAURICE SMITH ESCRIVA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY
-B
(19)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 20
(1) BIH ASHLEY FON
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B
RUTH OHAERI NWOKO
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
ETCHU GIFTY NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
ENGWARI CELINE BRUNHILDA NGO
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(4)
FONKIE LESLY MINGOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
ETIA MBIABA LOVELINE ROSINE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
MBELIKA GILLIAN KULEMIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(7)
MESINZE VANESSA NANI AJANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(8)
AGBORTA MARION OROCKCHU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(9)
TIMOH HARISON MUSAGA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(10)
KENGO FAVOUR NKIE-AZIR
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11)
MEKAM FOTSING VANELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
NJENYUEI PALVIN ECHA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,CSC-C
(13)
FIETSO ROYSEMENEMOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(14)
NZIWUNG COMFORT
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(15)
BELITA SIH NJI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
FOUDA ASOH LARISSA SINDY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
ABEISOM RENE ANYI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CSC-C
(18)
HADIZA SOULE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(19)
AKUM ZITANY TECHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(20)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 33
THEODORE NGWA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B
(1)
ESUA BORIS FORBISONG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-A
(2)
ENUGE DENIS EBONTANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-A
(3)
TASHI KELVIN TACHUA
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B
(4)
ATSUGHO DUNZO EKEIGHUO
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(5)
ASEH LARISIA TAKOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
MICHEAL JORDAN BESSONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(7)
TAH CHRISTABEL AZWE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(8)
NGONG CARLTIN-DEL CHUO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
(9)
(10) DU NAOMI SIH ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
GRACE AHONE NDILLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
NJUME ESONG NGOME SANDRINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
NSOM ASSE TYCHIQUE
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
EWULE BWANJE PAUL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(14)
CHU CLAUVET GEH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(15)
PROMISE EDIAGE YUFENYU
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(16)
(17) ATEIZOH SHANELLE NKENG
Page 93 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 33
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
CHI LOISE NAKUNA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(18)
FANYUY BLESSING
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(19)
GAMI DJIMINGAI DIALLO
ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(20)
OJONG-ACHOK OJONG-ARREY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
JOSHUA CHIGOZIE NELSON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(22)
EPIE METIEGOUA PRECIOUS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(23)
DOH NOELLA ZEE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(24)
ASHUKEM MENGOT EBOT
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(25)
QUEEN CHIDIRA CHIJOKE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(26)
JABEA BEATRICE OBASE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27)
NING SANDRA NKU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
NZODA NKAMTE ZACHARIE BREYAN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(29)
TANGWAN VICTORY NGASSA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(30)
NDIP EMMANUEL WOBWEYE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
RACHAEL OHAERI NWOKO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(32)
NGENYI SYNTHIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(33)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 48
NYOCHEMBENG ENWO NKENGAFACK
BIO-C,CHE-A,ENG-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B
(1)
(2) DIH SYNTHIA CHUO ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
WANJI NKAMNGANG BRIAN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(3)
MUKONG EMELDA FEIN
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C
(4)
TAKANG EMMANUELLA ASONGU
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(5)
(6) ASANJI EMNI ARIBAG ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
POUOMEGNE KEMEGNE BRICE JOYCE ADRIAN
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(7)
NEBA KELLY PRIDE NGUM
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C
(8)
EBAMU BRENDA TATUS
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C
(9)
(10) UKAH SIDES NDUM ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B
MBUA MANDA JEMIMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
(11)
NWININWE ZITA MALLA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(12)
WISDOM LIMUNGA MOLUA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
(14) TASSI NAOMI ABI CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C
MEKANG KOGE MBELLE
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(15)
(16) ISENG MORIA BENN ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
TUMBONG LOURA MINKEH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
TCHOUAGA NGANGO PROGRES JUNIOR
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(18)
MOTUTU NJIE MONDOA JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
ADE SONITA NCHANG
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(20)
NSHANJI BILIGRAHAM NDZI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(21)
FOBANG VALLERY NDAH
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
EKURI PRINCELY-JUNIOR EYONGAKPA
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(23)
ALICE BEKOSSA TAMANAPREYE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(24)
SAKWE CLARIS MOSUME
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(25)
ETONDE LYDIA MONONO
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(26)
(27) EWANE LUCIA BISEH ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
NTARIBO JOSEPH TAMBI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(28)
BRIGHT PHILIP NWANENI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(29)
BOBGA GIFTY NAMONDO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(30)
ODIYEYE SANDRA IYABO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(31)
NGA ZOE EFUNDEM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(32)
(33) NYEN TAAH BRIYAN ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
NUHGA LERISTHER YEBA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(34)
ANANGA HARRIS TABOT
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
NGIFOR MIREILLE LAURE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
MOLOMBE MEGANE COLINS
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(37)
SAKWE MOKUBE SHALLOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(38)
MUSIMA CLARISSE MALIKE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(39)
EPOSI SHAKINAGLORY MBAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(40)
NGUEPDJO YANZE AUDREY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(41)
SUNDE RUDA BLESS KENG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(42)
AGWE PRECIOUS TAGYEN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43)
NGIEYEH JULLIET GEMOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(44)
(45) NANYAH SANDRA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
ASONGATENJI CARINE AGOAMBIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46)
(47) HABIBA HABIBU CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
FEUKENG NOUBOUSSI ELARISE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(48)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 40
(1) NGONGANG FRANK NYEH COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
BONJOH CHELSIE-FAITH AKONTEBANG
CHE-B,ENG-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(2)
(3) KOM GIZELLE MBONG BIO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
NOPINE VALERIE YONKIOKWIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
AMBROSE TASSANG DZE NGHA
ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-C
(5)
(6) EDIAGE JANE MEKANG BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-B
(7) JATO ELEANOR BIYEH BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
GRIFFET NGNIYO ARNOLD WILFRED
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(8)
MOUANSIE NOURA ROUCHDA
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9)
ABIENWI CHARITY MANKA’A
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(10)
EMMANUELLA MASSOMA ELANGWE
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
Page 94 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 40
NYONG GENEVINE SINGKE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(12)
(13) ETIA RANJANI CHUO ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
WOPINYEOH FRIDIAN NGHOMBUOCHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
(14)
KINGE MARK ANTHONY ACHOBANG
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(15)
MASANGO RUDOLPH OXBERT
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(16)
MBODA NGASSEU ANNIE INGRID
ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(17)
(18) TAH CYDONISE AKEH ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(19) ABUDI GRACE EBONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
EFETI EBOUMBOU VANESSA
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(20)
(21) EWANG FLORA SENGE ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
FARIDA MEKWON OUSMANOU
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(22)
(23) GRACE NDEP COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(24) SUSAN JOFFI MOTUE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
FOUGHA METSA ARMAND
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(25)
CHRISTINA EVOVA EKEMA EPEYE
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) KINGNTHIM KNIT MANGA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(28) NKONGHO ROMARIC EPEY ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29) KOLLE FIDELIS NTOKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGALLA FOUFEYIN MAKEJI MENANG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(30)
(31) BIH RSANDRA NIBA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(32) NGALE ISUME MATHIAS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
SHU AKONGNWI MANKA’A SANDRINE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(33)
(34) AMBE MISHELLE LUM CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
TAYONG DESHIMA NASANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(35)
(36) AGBOR MARTIN LIFONGO CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(37) OGEN EUGEN LIFANDA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(38) TIM GLAIN LOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
DILAND ENOMBOU APANIFU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(39)
LOUMNADI SADAM VICTOR
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(40)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 37
(1) ACHA BREVERON MAMBO ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
CHIKETGETNA NGOULOURE AWA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
(2)
(3) OKAKEKE DANIEL MOTO BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B
(4) EKURI LYDIA ETA ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5) MBINZE CASEY NSEME ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-B
LONMENE KUETE GRACE MAELLE
ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(6)
(7) SAM NORBERT AMBE ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(8) FOFFOU TANGUE FREDDY ECO-B,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(9) ROBERT MENYOLI KOTTO ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(10) TESSY BLESSING MONJOA NJIE ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(11) ABOUBAKARI OUMATE ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
NGEUSOP TENE WILFRED KABREL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B
(12)
(13) ESTHER FAVOUR ODINE ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(14) TAH EDMOND NGWE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(15) DZOTEGONG SIPOGHE ULRICH ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C
(16) AWUNGACHE DIANE ATEM ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(17) ELIVE LARISSA JOSO LUMA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(18) ASHU GRACE BESSEM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(19) EYAMBE LETICIA DIBANGE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(20) ELINGE BETSY EJOSO ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(21) YEPDJO CHANA INES INGRID ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,REL-C
(22) EKEI VERA MUA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(23) NDANG TED MOH LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(24) NGOSONG FAVOUR ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(25) ATEKE JAVIS NDIP ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C
JOKEU KENFACK KINGSLEY LOIC
ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,PHY-C
(26)
(27) MAVELLOUS OFFAH ORU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(28) KELVIN LIKEMBI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29) AGAH BERNADETTE TINYA CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(30) GRACE NUNGA TOMO ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(31) BIMNWYE LILIAN FAWOH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(32) TEBO CYNTHIA ENDUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
LONTSI KOUANG KEKANG HILAIRE
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(33)
(34) BRITTANY COMFORT SAKWE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(35) EKOLI BEYENENI BETRINE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(36) KUM BOSSIS ATUMBAIBUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(37) BUMA BRANDON FONGOH ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11171 Limbe Newtown External
Regist: 192, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 132, Passed : 54
% Passed : 40.91, Sanctioned : 7
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
ETIENDEM BETRAND ALEMNJI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-B
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
NGEME NGASSA JOREX SONE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,LOG-B,CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 6
MBAN SYLVANUS YANGSI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-B
(1)
AYUK ROBERT ENOW
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
SUBINE EPONLLE ZAMKE MARIANNE
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(3)
IMBOLO NATA-BLANCHE LAMBO
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(4)
MENSIE SANDRINE NDOFUKEH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
ENOW FABRIS TESI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 13
(1) NDEFUNG CLINTON COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
FRIDA MOMO NJEMBE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
KEHBILA STEVANTINE NYONGSONA
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(3)
NTEKIE IRENE NUKANKIEN
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4)
AKWOMABELE RAWLINGS NCHA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
AJEH FLAVIENNE MBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
MBAITI COLBERT OSAKE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
NGANGUE ELWIS CARLOS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
FONGU BLAISE FUANGI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(9)
MBAH CRISTEL ADECK
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10)
(11) STELLA EBAI ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Page 95 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 13
SANDRA SIRRI NGOMBA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
NJIMANTED SANDRA NCHOBEWOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 21
(1) ATAGWE BLAISE MBAH ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
MBIDE-KUDE GILLES NDODE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2)
(3) FORGWE BAMAH NEVILLE ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(4) TIKU BETRAND ENOW COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5) NJENI VANESSA EKOLE BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(6) AKWENTA JUSTINE TABI COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7) ONYAMA NDEH HOWARD COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(8) NOU EDWIN ALANG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9) BECHEM MARTIN NKWA ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(10) KUM LOUIS NDZE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11) JESLINE BECHIAH COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
KOM CASANDRA LUMUNGA SENCHOU
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
(13) AYUK MAUREEN BESONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C
GOWOKU NERISA ESTHER L’OR
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) EGBE MIRABEL ACHALLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(16) NGWA SHANCELINE BIHNWI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17) ENGONWEI NADESH NJEH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18) LIFAKA MOUNDI GODWILL ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(19) HARRIETTE MUTO EYUM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
BEATRICE NANYONGO FOUDA
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(20)
NJIKAM WONOURI PEMPEMEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 12
NGULEFAC NADINE AGBOR EYONG
ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
(2) NGESO BRANDON MANKAM ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(3) OKON CLAURENT TAKANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) AYISSI FOUTSOP LAYMEARK ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5) ENOW GLORINA BESSEM ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6) BOKWE RYAN BASEMBAKA COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) NGONGAN YOUDOM CATHY ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8) JOEYS NDUMBE MOKA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) ASHLY NAMONDO EWUMBUA ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) ASHU BRICE TABI COM-C,ENG-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(11) NJUME DOREEN MBOLLE ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12) LEKEFOR AMINBEZAH GRAVINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11174 Government Bilingual High School Kumba
Regist: 77, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 36
% Passed : 48.00, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 2
NEBOTA ISMAEL OWAMBA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(1)
KONG CHANSELINE NAIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
,CSC-C
(2)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 3
AMAMBUA SANDRA TEUBOH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCB
(1)
EKWE RAMSON OKANDA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(2)
FAITH MARTINS NGALAME
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
OBEN TAKU MAUREEN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
ARRAH DANIELA NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
AYUK REGINA MBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 5
ENONGENE ALFRED OBASE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
(2) AWO DAVID AWO CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
OBEN AYUM LISVERT LEEMA AYAMBA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(3)
ETA DIJANE BESONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(4)
TCHAMDA NALMAN BEAKU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(5)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 13
KUM JUNIOR ZUO RICHARD
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
(2) MAKANNE ESAMU DISOH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3) KEWAN NOKA BETANGHA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4) QUEEN GODDY UKPA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
TAMBONG PATIENCE ETTA
COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
(6) TITA VIERY AYONG MBAH BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(7) ABUNGWI MIRIAM AZEMBU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(8) MARTIN ELANGWE ESEME BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
ABANKE SERGE NFORNANG
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
(10) NAKELI NADRICK MUNGE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) FULE GRACE OTTE ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ETONGWE NIONGO JUNIOR
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
(13) EYONG FABIOLA KOMBE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 10
OBEN AYUM LISSIA LEWISMA MANYOR
ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(1)
(2) BESINGI SINTIA KOPA CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(3) EKOMA KELLY KANDEM ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,CSC-C
BONG ANNETTE VICTORIA IFELIMBOM
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4)
(5) BUMA TERCY MUHYANG COM-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(6) OSIH ROZBRENDA ETEH ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7) ORU PIERRETTE ETCHU CHE-C,ECO-C,AMA-C,CSC-C
(8) ELANGWE HELEN MESOE CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(9) IBRAHIM MAMA ADAMU COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10) MPAH SHADRACK GOMES ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11175 Kumba Station External
Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 36, Passed : 9
% Passed : 25.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
EBOLLOH REGINA SENGE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
TATAH DORINE TABE NYOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
EBUNE NNEH ZITA-GLORY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
Page 96 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
YOUMOE LAURIETTE NOUKONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
(1)
AYAFOR NANJE JACOB AYAFOR
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
MOTOKO ROSELINE OKENGELE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(3)
(4) TIEH GRACIOUS BACHIA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 2
(1) ACHU BRANDON ACHU COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2) NGOME CYNTHIA EJEMA ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
Centre No: 11176 Fiango External
Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 10
% Passed : 37.04, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
VANDESTER FORMA NONO KWETE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
NGASSA BASILE NKAPSEU
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
ESUA JOVET ESEMBIENG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(1)
NGORAN JERROLD BIMELA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(2)
CHICK MABEL ANGIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
(1) ECHIA JOHN FONGOCKNJI COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2) ATEM ESTHER ARREY ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(3) CASTRO CHE MOKETSI CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 2
(1) FORTEH NJIANKENG REBECCA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-A
(2) NZIKI MARISLYNE NKEMCHE ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
Centre No: 11180 Douala Academy Of Arts & Science Bonaberi
Regist: 99, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 99, Passed : 91
% Passed : 91.92, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 8
NCHINDA COLLINS TAMBANG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
LADY-KAYLA MAH BAYE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,
REL-A,CSC-B
(2)
FOTSO NGOUEZE SERENA INGRID
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
FUH DENIS SUH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-B
(4)
DENZEL FLYN KALGEM JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,
PHY-B,REL-B
(5)
TAFOUO KAMAZON MARC ROSHINEL
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-C
(6)
ARREY CECILIA TABI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-C,CSC-C
(7)
MALONGPAH PETTRA NWANGO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B,CSC-B
(8)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 8
KELSY FAVOUR ESEMBIENG FOJONG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-A
(1)
LUM NOELA NGANG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-B
(2)
FUHNWI SEDRICK FUH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B,
CSC-B
(3)
BUOWEH ADAMOU CHUWUSI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B
(4)
KETUANZE MAXILLIA MALOUM
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-A,
CSC-C
(5)
TATANG LOUISA NGWANGUONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(6)
WIRSIY MARIE CLAIRE NYUYDZEBU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B
(7)
NAHJELA HORLANE OUSSENA TANGOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
,CSC-C
(8)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 11
AKO NADESH BECHEM
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
MBUH MERCY TRICHIA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
FOMUKOM TAYONG DYRAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
ASANG CINDY BELLE CHUFI
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-B
(4)
AFAWA PRECIOUS AZUNO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(5)
YUTIAMBU SANDRINE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A,REL-C
(6)
BENG JUDITH ZUM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(7)
NONKI JOY NKEININ
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(8)
NHABUIN FANYA BILL OWEN
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(9)
EBAH WILFRED NGOLLE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(10)
ASHU DESLEY MA-EBOT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCB
(11)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 20
FOMUKOM RIM NDANGOH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B
(1)
CHE MC GONZALES ECHACHA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-B,LOG-A
(2)
BUA SOPHIE LENYA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C
(3)
NGWA STEPHANIE NEHCHE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
ETIMBI CLOTILDA FLORENCE-MBUN
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B
(5)
ONDU QUINIVETTE ABANA
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C,REL-B
(6)
ACHU BRENDA MESHI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
TANYU YIZEL NTOBO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C
(8)
(9) NADEGE FOMBOHPROU
Page 97 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 20
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
AGBOR KELLY ROTHER OJONG
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(10)
MBABID BLESSING EGOWEI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(11)
NFOR COURAGE YENTOH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
KENGFACK CARINE
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(13)
NAHGWA LAURIVA HASSANA TANGOH
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(14)
MAYUKWA MAMO LOIC STEPHANE BEAUJADORE
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(15)
NTUIAYUK OJONG TRACY
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(16)
EYONG BECKY EYONG AKEM
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-A
(17)
TANTOH CONFIDENCE KARHMINUI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(18)
NONKI GLORIA JECILL YEAFON
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B,LOG-C
(19)
NCHUNG MAGDALINE SONA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 14
ENDOAGA BRILLIANT ABIT
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-A
(1)
AGBOR ROBERT AGBOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B
(2)
FONGO FAITH LENYUGA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C
(3)
MBOI MAXGALIAN ANONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(4)
EPIE BRENDA EDUKE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(5)
DENDUBA NJOH CAROLINE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(6)
VELMA YUOMBONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(7)
NDZE MARCELINE GHANSENYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(8)
ANUKABUH JESVIA NJONG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(9)
NCHONGNDIPARRAH MBU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
ARRAH EBOT BATE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(11)
MPONG ONELLA ANWOH
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(12)
ABANG ROSELINE AYAMBA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(13)
NDIBOTI PELIA MANJE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 11
DINGA MELVIN LEMAH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
BELLA ASEKENYUY MAWO
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
GABANA KANA HETSRON YOHANN
COM-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(3)
ALI MIKELIA MENGLA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
POWOH HULDA NGWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(5)
OJONG AGNES MERANIA TANYI TABE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
LEKEUFACK BENJAMIN-FRANKLIN
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(7)
CRYSTAL BIH AFANUI
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(8)
METI KEMBRA LATRICE NGWOH
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(9)
NDIP BESSEM STACY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(10)
(11) JEROLINE SIANGERE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
DJEUSSONG NOUBOUDEM DULCHESSE ROSE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-B
(1)
EKOABA RACHEAL ENDUMKWUGUE
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(2)
(3) ATAAH JOSEPH MAMA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4) NDAP MIRACLE AKWOH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CSC-C
(5) CHEFOR GLORY COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(6) MBI VALENTINE ASHU COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
KOUETEU TEOGOUM GRAY SYLVIO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(7)
KENGNI YMELE DIANE SAMIRA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(8)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 11
TCHEWONPING DARELLE NATACHA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(1)
(2) MUTAH JULIENNE ASTRIDE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,REL-B
(3) AGBOR SAHPINA EYONG ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
TANWIE JEEF MIKAEL FORBANJONG
ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(4)
FOGHEM DASSI ALBERT DOUGLAS
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(5)
(6) FLORINDA COSTANIC PRICESS LIT-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(7) ANKOH RENISE ZAPENAA ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(8) OBEN OBEN QUEEN MANYI COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(9) MENDONG MEDRED BIH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10) JIOFACK TSAGUE LETICIA ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(11) AGBOR DANIEL MBU ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C
Centre No: 11181 Institut Tonji Bonaberi
Regist: 136, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 130, Passed : 55
% Passed : 42.31, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 7
NFORBISON YELSIN FUHWI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-B,REL-C
(1)
EYONG KELVIN ENOWKPEN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
NUMVI KINGSLEY
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-A
(3)
NJI NEUVILE AKWO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
NDIMAI SHALLOT KIFUN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(5)
MUKETE DISONGE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(6)
FONGOD ROSE NAHBILA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(7)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
NONGA SANDRA FRANCOISE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(1)
TIKU BRANDON TIKU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
NGWA NADINE BIH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(3)
FON NELSON NGONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4)
EKOLLE ARONE MBANDE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5)
NKIAMA PRECIOUS AGBOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(6)
(7) ATABONG MAC-JOEL EFENZEH
Page 98 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8) SUH CLINTON COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 9
(1) NDANJI MARIE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
SANGTUNG DAMIAN NTUNG
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(2)
YONKEU ERIC DONALD
COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
EMIA PROSPER NDZE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4)
(5) EPENZA NADINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
AKOH LILIAN NGENWIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
(7) KUM CYLVIA CHUO COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
KWASO MAOLINE TCHOCHI
ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(8)
ADELA MUOSUIYJIKA
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(9)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 14
(1) EYONG NOEL EYONG ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
NDAM ANGUM QUINODATTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(2)
(3) NOUBISSI KENGNI ARMEL COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B
ATTEH FOMASON MAXUELL
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(4)
(5) AKA MARION ASONGU ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(6) MOFOR DINALY FRI ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(7) NJI CLOVIS PELOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ALOMONWING KELLY MIRA NGWEPECKEM
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(8)
(9) AGBORYANG JUDE EBOT ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) BLADINE NAAH NJI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(11) NGALA ASHLEY YAJE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(12) KINYUY TAH VILLEROY ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13) KAHKENTED RITANIC ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
NDAYI NGOUNOU SERGEO
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(14)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 17
(1) ATELACK LESLY NKAH ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(2) MOUSSIMA COSTANIC LEROY COM-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(3) NFORMI COURAGE FAKE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
SIMA-AH CHRISTABEL BERINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(4)
(5) ZERAH BABON OJANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) WOBGA SANDRA NYONGKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C
TONJI TONJI MOUNGANG BRYAN DAVE
ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(7)
(8) CHEFOR YANNICK NKEMBOU ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9) LEKE MARGARET NCHONGENOH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10) LANIA MERIAN MENTEO COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11) EYONG GENEVIEVE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(12) ACHIBONG KINGSLEY EDET FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(13) NGU DANIEL FUGEH ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14) TSAKEM DONGMOLOIQUE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,LOG-C
(15) NCHENTIH BECKY ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NCHOURUPO YATOUME MOUNIRA
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(16)
TSACHOUNG TCHOMAGOU LESLY BELVA
ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(17)
Centre No: 11186 Atlantic Bilingual College Douala
Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 9
% Passed : 90.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 5
NGANGE CHENNY BORIES
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-A
(1)
AGNES DIONE MASANGO
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-A,CZE-C
(2)
AMBE RANSOM JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-B
(3)
(4) SENGE KELLY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
TABE CLOVIS EYONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(5)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
(1) ENOW GRACE NEH ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
MINYOUNGUE FILS GUY MERLIN
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2)
LIALO ELPHINE AYENJIKA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
NZAOKWOH CHRISTABEL MAGUELLE
ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(1)
Centre No: 11195 Kemonde Veteran College Limbe
Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 4
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
MELANIE SIRRI CHI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
TASI MBANGE LIDI
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
COURAGEOUS BESONGEBOB AGBOR
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
CYNTHIA-MALEX NGONTAMACK ACHALLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(2)
Centre No: 11199 Reunification Bilingual College Bafoussam
Regist: 332, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 296, Passed : 190
% Passed : 64.19, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
NCHE TALLA WILFRED AKONGNWI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
AKEM BETRANT KEDJU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
SAMBO IDRIS NDIKONTAR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 4
NUBONG MAXMIRAN CHE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(1)
BANSEKA BRYAN-JORDAN NDINAYEN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,
REL-C
(2)
NCHANG DANIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(3)
NJOHNYU VICTORY NDUNGNI NFOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-C
(4)
Page 99 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 9
NEBA SYLVESTER SUH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
MEH GIOVANNI NGUM
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
NYAH TEMBE JOEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
NGOUNOU TCHEBEMOU JR. PERKINGS
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,CSCC
(4)
FEUMBA TOUKAM STECY DAPHNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
YIBEH LOVETTE MBUFIEN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
NKENGACHA KELLY MBANGHO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(7)
WORIBAT BRINEY ABECK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(8)
TIODONG MAMENKEM VANESSA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 25
KUNSONA PROUDY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
(1)
MAFOSSO TATSINKOU BLONDELLE BRICE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,REL-B
(2)
NGWA HENRY ANNEG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
AKAFU LUCIEN NJUACHAI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(4)
GEMUH JENIE-ANNE YENCHI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
MBIELOKEH ALETTIA MAFAH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C,REL-C
(6)
FORWAMBA ACHINGALE ELICIA
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-A,CSC-C
(7)
FONMUJANG PHILIPPA MUSO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
MEFIRE NANA GLADYS
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(9)
KOUANDU NJIFENJOU IDY ISMAEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(10)
LANDO KENNE ORNELLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(11)
MBIH TRACY AKOSO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12)
OPHILIA FIEN-NANGE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(13)
MANKUH MOUREEN
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(14)
TANTOH SANDRINE MASI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
NWEDA RAHIMATOU SHEMENYI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(16)
KAIN GILCELA AKUMBOM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(17)
AKASENG DERICK ATEMNKENG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
ASHINGTUM GIRES NGWASANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(19)
LEH CHUNCHU GILLIENNE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(20)
CHO NJIFUA CLINTON
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(21)
MARRE NJOYA MARIE VANESSA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
MEH CERAN BIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
KENFACK MELI ZOBEL
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(24)
MAYOFOUO DOUNTIO ALIDA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 29
ATABONG DESMOND NJILEFAC
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-A,CSC-C
(1)
NUBIDGHA JUNIOR FONCHAMYO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
CHE AKONGNUI SOLANGE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
TCHOHFO BOTAMA JEFFREY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C
(4)
NDELLE DURAND ETUGE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,CSC-B
(5)
DABA FABIOLA AKEH
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
TEFOUET JOEL FOTACHWI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C
(7)
NKENGATEH MIRIEN TSOPAZANG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(8)
TINGWEI DESMOND NJEI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
ENOH LEONARD NGWA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(10)
TCHINDA STEPHANIE PEZONHO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C
(11)
ADRIEL TASSING MWOFOH
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(12)
EPIETUGE MIRIAM ESUNG
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(13)
NZOLEFACK NIVESTINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C
(14)
YEH GLORY NJUH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(15)
KEHBOH MILDRED MUSI
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
MBENG ANTHONY ANANG
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(17)
NFOR RITA BONJE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C
(18)
NDI ATUD SERGIO
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
NYAH FELDET ENGONWEI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(20)
MULUH RENE MOKOM
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
RAHINA MEFERE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(22)
NDE TALLA MERCHILE JORDAN
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(23)
NOPOWO FATIMA CABRELLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(24)
NCHUNY AYISHATOU NGAH
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(25)
KETCHO MAURINE OMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
YONDO GLENDEL BUMUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(27)
NDZI CLINTON AWUDOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(28)
MELI AICHA FEIGNUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(29)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 38
MOSAH ANITA MOGWEH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(1)
ESSOME KONGTANG ROSALIE CHAINELLE
COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
KAMATOB ASHLY FODJE
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(3)
NJONG QUEENCY RINGEH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
ANONG STELARINE ANONG
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
(6) ASAAKIE ZIDANE NKIEMO
Page 100 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 38
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
DJOUKAM TABE LYDIA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(7)
TIMNGUM GRACIOUS AFUMBOM
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(8)
AMBE NAPOLEON ADE
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(9)
TAMBI DORA NGAHYANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(10)
AWA JOYSLINE NGWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,LOG-C
(11)
PRINCESSIA WAI FOTOH MANYI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
EMENYI BEATRICE BELLAH
COM-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(13)
NGHONTAMBUEH BRANDON LUEONG
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(14)
IRENE FIEN MUKELIWI
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(15)
(16) ATEH JEVIS PENN COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
TEKE ZITORINE ENJEI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(17)
JEUNANG DAPNET VINCENT
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
(19) DZE RAISA MBONG ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(20) DOUONGUE SINADA ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MBAHWEJI SIYTUS YAFEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(21)
NGAMEGNI NANDJO DORIANE
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(22)
AKA ESTHER ANUTELEAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(23)
NKEMTOH RAMOND NJUALEM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(24)
NGATIA ATABONGFACK HILLARY BRENDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(25)
OHMI MARIAMA PETLAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
EMMANUEL KILLIAN NCHE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(27)
DZEKUI NOFFOZO FLORA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
NTOUSSE DEMOFA RUDASMON
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29)
YUNGI ERIC FONBAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(30)
LUM MUSONG FLAVINE SUH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(31)
MELY MOFOR SEGOLENE LIKEN’S
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(32)
(33) ABAM IDENCIA ANWI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
TABOKO BILL THOMAS ENOW
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(34)
FONKEM PEREZ ABONGHENA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(35)
LEKENKENG CREPIN ETIENDEM
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(36)
TATAW CLAUDIA ETENGENENG
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(37)
MOFOTIAZE ASHLEY ZOHHYIM
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(38)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 44
NJIKAM EVAN JORESS BANMI
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
VAMBI RACHEL BUJAHDAH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(2)
TARDZENYUY ELIZABETH BERINYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(3)
(4) EBUDE LOUISE MPAKO COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5) NGWE MARILINE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
(6) TSAFACK BORIS JEFF BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(7) TSOFACK MODESTINE ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8) GLORY WENDEH ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
MANFOUO FOYANGUEM STACHYS
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
ASONGCHA ELIZABETH LEKEAKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(10)
SAPBANKENG TEMGOUA SONNKOUAT RICHTER
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(11)
ACHUO MAC-FORTUNE CHUO
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
(13) WOKIZI PERSEVERANCE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14) RENZEL TEKOBO AKU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
NCHOZIEN PAMELA ZITOWOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(15)
TEAZEH ROMARIO FONKENG
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(16)
(17) NJOCK FONKENG JAMES COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NTEMEN TRACHURE CHAMCHUEH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
MASANGWA VALANICLEAR MOFOR
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(19)
NDJATOU NANFOUE ANGE ORNELLA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(20)
(21) MBA FRANKLIN ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
NGUETSA DONGMO MABELLE DE-MARC
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(22)
ELONENZU LYDIA MBOU LOMBE
COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,REL-C
(23)
(24) AKAH TEKOH LOUIS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(25) TEBO JEAN PIERRE TEBID ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MBAKWA FRANCINE ENJEI
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
(27) KEFEYEN DANIELLE FUL ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
SAMNGWA’A ROMEO BAMBOT
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(28)
(29) NZOHMELEH FRANK COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MONYUY FRANKLIN DILANO SUNJO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(30)
FOSS0 TEDJIOKENG ADELE NELLY
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31)
(32) TAYO STANDLEY ETALE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
NUBIGHA BRUNNO NKAMOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(33)
TSE DECLAIR NGWEMETANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34)
ACHUO FRED- WILLING EKEI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35)
(36) TENE BORIS CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
DJOUMESSI ATANGANA BRENDA PAOLA
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37)
(38) FON LEONARD MBAH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(39) NEBABISI DORINE LUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(40) BERKINDAKA SINTIA COM-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(41) FON FAITH ACHA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(42) NANA SANDIO ELIAS SAKI CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
LOVELINE DITAKA MWANGO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(43)
(44) FIESHI JOJETT SHIMINYI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 38
(1) EPIE MESUMBE MIRABEL DIONE COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(2) TEGOMO ORNELLA ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(3) NGWA-NYA KENNY-JUNIOR TAH ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C
DJEUTSOP TIOYEM ARMAND TRESOR
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4)
(5) TENDONGFOR RHYNEST COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) TSOMENE YEMENE LYVIA ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B
(7) PEZIEH MENYA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
Page 101 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 38
(8) NWATI NGNINPEUA INGRIDE ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(9) MAHKON NGOUFACK ASONGTIA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
MELINE MEGANE KONDE ELUCTAR
ENG-C,FRE-B,PHY-C,REL-C
(10)
(11) APINYUI ESTHER BIO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12) TANDA ZITA MBOBIBOG ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13) NOULEFACK ROMIAL ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14) YAYA HURERATU COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
CHUNGHANOH CEDRICK ANGAIPUWOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
(16) TAKOU JESOBEFO EMMANUELLA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(17) NDIFIEMBEU HONORINE FENUI ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(18) FUL BETRAND CHESAH CHE-C,ECO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
ASONCHA AMINGWO CHRISTABEL
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(19)
(20) KINYUY LICE IRINE POCBONG ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(21) MBAH ATAJANG JOVET ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22) SENYU SALIM ZIWOH CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C
(23) NGEFACK ALMIGHTY CHAMOH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(24) TCHOUGUIA ROGER PIERRE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(25) FOUTE NOLEKOUO LAURIS COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C
(26) TAKA KALTON GHANGON COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27) WAHDA BRENDALINE NYEH ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28) ANGUH CLARISSE MEGHA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FNU-C
(29) BERNICE IJANG NCHAW ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(30) TSAFO SONKWA ALEXIS JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(31) NJUATE BORIS ANU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(32) TEBIT RENE TEKOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ZEDONG EYAMBA MARIE-ANGE PATRICIA
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(33)
(34) ABDULLAHI RAHINATU FONGUI ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35) NDOFOA PIERRETE BENTEH COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36) JOU WANGUM FALON COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
METOKUI WATIO LIONNELLA MERVEILLE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(37)
(38) TENGOMOH CORANTIN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11203 Government Bilingual High School Mabanda
Douala
Regist: 282, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 216, Passed : 129
% Passed : 59.72, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
TAMINANG FUNWI KABATZAR ADINKA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
AFAANWI NEBA MFONJONG JOY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-B
(2)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 6
NGWA DESMOND
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(1)
ZOBOU MAIVA CARLA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(2)
TECHIASOP BENYCLEAR ZAOLEFACK
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(3)
ZINGO AZAMAH LEONIE BRICE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(4)
ETOH NGOLE NADEGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-B
(5)
(6) NDOUKIE EBOKE BLANDINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-B
Passed In 9 Subjects: 13
CHEUWA FEULEFACK DUCHEL
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
ANYE ISAAC FRU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,CSC-C
(2)
CHO WESLEY MUNGO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSC-B
(3)
AYABO VICTORY IMEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B
(4)
ASAH JEPHTATH CHE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
NFOUA EUGENE MGBA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(6)
NDASSI TCOUMBA JOHN DELORD
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(7)
KANG GINA DIONE
BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
SUSAN CHOP BUWEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(9)
BALANGELI ALICE PRECIOUS WASE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10)
NTUNGFOR GILBERT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
NGWAYIH CYNTHIA SHEE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(12)
AGAM MAFEH MELANIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(13)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 8
FABIOLA DZELIMNYUY
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(1)
ADAMU EZEKIEL NGWA
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
NGUEWO DJOMOU BLONDEL
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(3)
BENG RODRIGUE JUNIOR MUA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
MANKAH GWENDOLINE ANYE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(5)
FUATEH NGWA PRODENCIA ACHALEKE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
TSAFACK IVAN MARC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(7)
NGOUATEU METAMBIA WILFRED FIFI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(8)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 17
GAMON CHANTAL MUMENE
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
TENENG BRANDON NGONGEH-FOO
ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(2)
KOYOUE TATEM LOIKA PRISCILLE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
ZEFOUO CHELA MAMET
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
TCHAPDA NANA BOREL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
KANA NGUETSOP ELVIRA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(6)
(7) BIVALA ROSE ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
AJAH YVETTE WUCHA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(8)
CHE ZITA ATEH
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CSC-C
(9)
NTAH VANESSA FEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(10)
EKWOH NGUH BOLIAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(11)
Page 102 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 17
ASAT EMELINE ANGWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(12)
MUSONGE EKOME ISAAC IDRIS
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
FAI LITISIA MUDIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
(14)
NDANJI CHRISTIANCIA WADYEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(15)
NSOLI EKONDE SERGINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
ETA PRISCA OBI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(17)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 21
DJOUKEU MBAKOP FRANK KERIC
ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B,CSC-C
(1)
FONOCHO HALLMILTON AZAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
(3) AYONG ASHLEY IJE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
NGAKU TERENCE NTUNGWE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
EDOUKE YASMINE SEKO
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(5)
TITA MUFUT LUMA MONICA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(6)
SIEPEN MONDJEU EMATOU ANGE MOREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,PHY-C
(7)
TUMENTA COLLETTE MAGUO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(8)
AZEMFACK AUDREY CHARLIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(9)
SOMBI SHULAMMITE ACHOU
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,CSC-B
(10)
ETANKI ESSOU BECKY FIANCELINE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(11)
NAMUKONG NYAMBOLI DANIELLE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(12)
MBENG CONRAD WAM
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(13)
(14) NGALE PATRICIA ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
AWOZEKE DANIEL BRYAN TASONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(15)
MEWABA PARFAILINNE PRINCESS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-B
(16)
KANMEGNE LEAPOE MARILINE CLAIRE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(17)
NGOUFACK NGUEDONG RAOUL JORDAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(18)
ANANG NNOKE STEVE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
AGYINGI PRECIOUS AKWI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
SUH NCHANGUI ORNEILA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(21)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 28
(1) EKE MAGERITTE ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2) ISMAELE UMAR ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
NGOUH KENGMBOU JESSIE STEPHANIE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
(4) BIH BRANDY NYIFOMBI COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5) BABI KANA GEURAIN DAKIN ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
ETINGUE JOH TOUTCHA ARMANDE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
(7) NOURA SOPPO THERESE ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
KEUNANG FOULEFACK CARELLE AUDREY
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C
(8)
(9) DIONE MELODY NZEME CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(10) CHIFOR LYNETT ATEKOH ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(11) OSAMBI CHRISTINA OSONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
MOUTCHEU SITCHEU LYNE DARELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(12)
MFONCHINGOUO NJINJIE NOURDINE MOUSTAPHA
ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(13)
NDOFOA MAGDALENE KUNEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(14)
MAZOMENOUET DONGHO MANUELA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(15)
(16) SHIRRI GRACEBELL SAMA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
KANA GERRY BROWN DINGA
LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(17)
(18) MBELLE KHAN NGOH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
AGBOR BRAYANNE NKONGHO
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(19)
LAPA TSOUTEZO ETIENNE TRESOR
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(20)
(21) SIMENI DJIEMO HERVIRA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(22) AKO NICOLINE LETEH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
NGWESSE ASSOUA ZITA NOELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(23)
(24) RINYU DELIGHT BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
NGEBINGNJI QUEENIVER NJIALEN
CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(25)
AWEKOU NGANKENG IVANA PATRICIA
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) CHUO CEDRIC NSOM BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(28) YENIKA CLINTON SENYUY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 34
(1) ALAKE IDOWU KATHY MERIDITH ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B
(2) AJAGAH DISUE SHARON ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3) KANA KEUTSA ANAEL GILBO BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
(4) ELINGUI NDZOBA EDDY DIOREL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A
(5) NDOUANLA CLIPH HANGUER CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C
(6) BESHINGEH EMMANUELLA ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(7) MIAFO MBOUNA TATIANA CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
KENFACK NGOUNE ELVIRA CARMEL
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,LOG-C
(8)
(9) EBIERE NICOLE FANNY BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(10) BLESSING MAKUNGLACK ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11) CHRISTINE WONDJE ELISABETH BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(12) KOUANDOU MOHAMED-NADIR CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(13) BINYUI WEYFUANYAN JOL ELIASU ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14) NGO TONYE GISELE LUCRESSE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(15) TSAMO SONGO YVAN PRINCE CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
SONNA DONGMO INGRID ANATOLINE
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(16)
FUEMBUWEH ISHAKA FUEPENDAP
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17)
PEMBOURA FOYET OUMMI SALMATOU VANESSA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(18)
(19) ACHU DEMITRYL AKONGNUI ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(20) MUKI JERVIS FORCHIT COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C
TCHUISSU HAPPY COLETTE SERENA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(21)
JEAZET DONGMO MEGANE CHRISTELLE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CSC-C
(22)
(23) NKENGNI ANNE MARIE CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(24) MBU MARTINA NCHONG CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(25) NJINDJOU SIMO MORELLE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(26) MANDIE BRENDA ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27) ABE LOISE TAFREY ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(28) MAFFO DIANE ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(29) MBADOUET ROBSON CHE-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
AMUNGWA HEGGERMONT MBISAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,LOG-C
(30)
(31) NSAH ISREAL BOHNJOFFA CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(32) TATSA POKEM FALONE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,CZE-C
Page 103 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 34
(33) EBIELE ELAMBO HENRY JOEL ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
WONDJE EKOBO ELIANE LA FORTUNE
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(34)
Centre No: 11208 Mevick Bilingual Grammar School Yaounde
Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 43, Passed : 38
% Passed : 88.37, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 6
DONGMO TSAGUE CARELLE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(1)
NFON THEODORA BIH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
FUL LOUISE KESUH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
BENDA SHARON BIH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,
PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
OJONG THELMA NKONGHO
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-B
(5)
FINILA ANICET LEINYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B,REL-C
(6)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 2
PHUKENSAM NGWE VUTSENTSE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-C
(1)
NKOSU PRAISES NFANSEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,
REL-C
(2)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
ALONGIFOR VANESSA NGIEKAM
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
NDI BRIDGETTE MBOMBOH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
TANKEU F. IGBUNU PROPHET DANIEL
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCB
(3)
KINKO NADINE BUIDI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 6
FRU ELTON CHI
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
OTHNIEL HERMANN FORGAKO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
NGWA RANSOM CHE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(3)
MBENTEH FAITH CHUWO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B
(4)
KIDEWA ELIEN SHEMBE
COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(5)
BESONG BLESSINGS ANNA-TAKOR
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(6)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
KUMO JEMIMAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B
(1)
ASEH CLAUPHASE BIH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
WIHBWENMBOM NELRIS MBUTOH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(3)
(4) SEGUE BRUNA BIBIANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,REL-C
MARINET WIYSAHNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(5)
MBAKU DESTIN NGOH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
AYUK MANYOH AWU
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
ZE ALOU’OU YVAN JACQUES
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
YIMGA NJAMBO YVAN ROMEO
CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,PHY-C
(1)
EKAH GRACE EBOUE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(2)
MAKUCHUP LARESSA-CLAIRE NDIA
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
(1) TANKEH ANDISON NDAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
KINTO BRADON MUNJAB`23
COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(2)
ONGUENE NOUTA VINCENT AURELIEN
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(3)
FOBI NCHINDA KUEKOU SIMON JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(4)
(5) BOUNDA NDONGO DILANE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
TCHIENDJOP KAMNANG DILATA PASSI BARY
BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(6)
(7) CHE PETER ESSOKA BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TAFEN KOUAMI SARAH NAOMI
COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(8)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) ALEMNJU ONELA ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11210 Sin. Government Bilingual High School
Foumban
Regist: 385, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 323, Passed : 166
% Passed : 51.39, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
CHANGOH GLORY ATEMKENG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B,REL-C
(1)
TAKALA LORDWILL
BIO-A,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-C
(2)
VISIY CHELSEA BONGLII
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-C,REL-B
(3)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 3
AMBE SEBASTIAN NEBA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,
REL-C
(1)
LEVIS BOHSE KIMBUNG
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(2)
FONLON RAISSA YINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-C
(3)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 14
NGAVENDIMBOURE SANDRINE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
DJAMEN LANDRY CHANCELLIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(2)
PANCHA MFOUAKOUOT ABDOULAI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB
(3)
(4) KOME BRENDALINE YIKA
Page 104 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 14
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
KAGHERE MOTAPON ANGELE FLORE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHYC
(5)
IKECHELI KEPSEU IFEOMA YANELL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHYB
(6)
NJOUPOUO JAMILA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-A
(7)
NSAKPA NSAPKAIN SAMIRA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHYB
(8)
CHANDINI JORDAN VALERIE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYB
(9)
RINWIE CAMILLA NGANSI
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(10)
SOUMIATOU NJOUME
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(11)
WASSI KAMENI DARRYL GERMAIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(12)
LISSOM MARTHE MODESTE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(13)
NCHINTOUO YOUSSOUF
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 20
KENKWA ANNICETTE YOHMBI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(1)
ATEMNKENG CHANTAL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(2)
NDIKAKA CLOVIS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
(3)
LIZETTE KEREN ASHLEY EGBE NJECK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CSC-C
(4)
POUTOUGNIGNI NGOUH FLORINDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
(5)
NUPUKU BENTRANE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHY-B
(6)
NJIMBOUOMBOUO MOHAMED AMIR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B
(7)
PANJOUONO MOMA MOISE SYLVAIN
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(8)
MAYOUOGHOUE MOLUH LEILA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(9)
METOUMA NCHOUWAT ABU BEKER RAPHARIN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(10)
MBAINMOUNYIE YOUSSOUF AIME
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
DANANG TEKOM LAZARE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(12)
TAMUNANG JOYCE ANNI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(13)
TEKOM ARISTOTE DJOUBAIROU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14)
FOLOUM MEFIRE GHYSLAIN JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(15)
MFOUAPON MIRENJOM AMINA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
MOTAPON RAYE LADIFATOU
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(17)
AFONGANG AKOUH LYDIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
MBAH BLAISE TANUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(19)
SANDA ORINE NGITWI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 24
(1) NJOYA MAHMOUT AMZA
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
YINGNICHETGHARANE NJIKAM SABAROU
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(2)
NDIFUSA DJALILI
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
POUGAGNIGNI ABDEL RAHAMANE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(4)
YISLEN BURINYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C
(5)
CHOUAPINE MFOGHAM SAMUEL BONHEUR
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
LOWEH RAISA-MONIQUE LEINYUY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(7)
NJIAGOUPMOUN MASSABE JEMILA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(8)
SYLVIE KONYI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C
(9)
NKE EDZOGO SAIDA VIANNEY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(10)
WIRBA BRIAN AYUNI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(11)
NKENGAFAC MARVISE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
LUKMANU BERIYUY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(13)
NDOUFOU ASMADINE RAISSA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,PHY-B
(14)
NJOMANDI CHERAP MOHAMED MOUSTAPHA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
TCHAMADEU MEWANDA SAMIRATOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(16)
OJONG DORCAS AWUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
NGAPOUT OUSMANE ABDEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(18)
KADZEM KEITH KAWEB
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(19)
MIMCHE YOUM SALIM FADIL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(20)
NJOYA MEDAME AWAWOU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(21)
RAYE NJOYA DIANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(22)
NJOUFON MARIE MADELEINE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(23)
SHEY DIAN BERINYUY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 30
(1) ZIDANE MBINYUI BIO-B,ECO-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2) YAMLACK DICKSON COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
NKONYAM ABO LESLLY
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B
(3)
DZERNYUY ZALIHATOU YAYA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
KUTJOM VALERIE ZIDANIE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
MARYAM MOHAMMED GIDADO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(6)
LAVMFU DYLAND JAVNYUY
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,HBI-C
(7)
LEUDEU GINNELLE SANDRA
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
MEGNA NADINE PATRICIA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
(9)
FOKOUO BADIL JAWAD
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(10)
NCHOUTNSU KOUOTOU MOBINE AHMED
CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11)
TIOGANG VIKLANE CALOR
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12)
NDAGHERE MFOPIT ISMAEL JAMIL
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(13)
Page 105 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 30
APHOLUNG LINNETTE TANUI
ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(14)
TUSHIE KELTIN CHENYI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(15)
NWANCHAN MICHAEL TANGWAN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(16)
(17) SOB PRAISE ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGUSHAMA MOHAMMED PANTUOSE
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
NGOUGOURE NJOYA RAFIHA
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
NKASSUMA MOUNPETOUME KHADIDJ
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(20)
(21) MARIETTE NAKOMA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
NKEMESAAH HELSON ZELEFACK
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
MBOUANGUERE NJIKAM VANESSA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
POUENTOU NJOYA RAYHAN NADIRA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
YAP JIOTSOP SERGES MERVIC
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
NTOHNYIFEH ZENADOU NYIFE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26)
NSANGOU FEWOU MOHAMED NASSER
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(27)
MARIAM NJIKAM LA BLANCHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(28)
MALOUNE MEFIRE SAMIRA
ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(29)
FAM AYOUONEGNIGNI RAHIMATOU
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 37
LEMNYUY NATHANAEL NSAVDZE
CHE-B,ENG-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-B
(1)
(2) ASSAN IBRAHIM FOUAPON BIO-C,CHE-A,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
BUINLEM ZACHARIAS KANJO JUNIOR
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(3)
(4) CHENWI VETALLIS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
EJAHMALLE WILLIBRONDON
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(5)
(6) MUAFAH JOY FEHNYUI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7) HOUDA AMATOULLAH ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
NJOYA OUSMINE MOUBARAK
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(8)
(9) MOULIOM DAFNE DELORE ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) MBUNKA SALIM ZENENYUI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
NDOFOR GEORGE WASHWI
BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,CSC-B
(11)
(12) NKONGHO LYDIA NDIP ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
TSRDAI MICHIREN ANNE SAIDA
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(13)
(14) NZINA SAFOURA BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
NJILIE MFOUAPON JORDANIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(15)
(16) FOUNDIKOU SAMIRAH ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17) KALIPHA ABASSI MADANI BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(18) ANASS BEN MAHMOUD ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(19) MANGA PARFAIT ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
FOTABI DANIEL ETA TABOT
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(20)
MAPECHIYOU NTIECHE MOUNIROU
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
SIH NGONGNWI CHRISTABEL
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(22)
NJAPNDOUNKE NSANGOU KADIJE
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(23)
(24) FOUMBUI LIVINUS TAMINGHANG
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
SUNDAY NCHOTOU TANUI JUNIOR
ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(25)
(26) MIMCHE NJIKAM FARIDA ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(27) ITANGI ISABEL NJONG COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MENGOUOLOUNE MFOUAPON ABILAIDY
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
(29) LAMBI CLARICE KEUVINE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
GUIATEMBO TEKOBO ROGATIEN
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(30)
RIAPE NSANGOU ASMAH NADIRA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(31)
NJIMOLUH PEKASSA ADAMOU
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(32)
(33) NJIKAM JOSUE JASON CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
GBORONG AUGUSTIN SAMKA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34)
FOUNDIKOU MAJIDA ROUJDA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35)
(36) WAYIH NESTOR NCHOTU ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37) MAYOU NJOYA ISSOFOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 35
(1) NUWEH LESLEY KOMOFOR COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2) NITIDEM WILFRIED ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(3) MAYOUOGHOUO NGOUH SAMIRA ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4) KAPOUN SAMIRA LA GRANDE ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
MFOCHIVE MOUHAMED MOUBARACK
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
(5)
(6) AJIWOH GRACIOUS ZUPUNYUI ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
(7) NJAPNDOUNKE GERMILA JESSY ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
(8) GAJONI EDITH CAROLE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B
NJOYA ARAMIYAWOU RANADOPOUN
COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(9)
(10) MIMCHE OUMMI KALSSOUMI ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(11) NGAPNA KASSIMOU ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12) NJIKAM LARISSA PARADIS ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(13) BINYUY SAFIATU WHA-A CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
PESSOUMI NJIKAM RACHEL OLIVE
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) SHINTOUO ABASS NJUENDEM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(16) GEBUIN FAGNUI YVONNE BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
MOMECHA MBOUOMANGOUORA KENSOUMI
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(17)
NJIMONPOUEN NJIFANTAWOUO ABOUBAKAR SIDIK
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(18)
(19) NJI MFOUT OUSSENA TASNIM ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(20) NGAMBOU MOHAMED SAFADIL ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(21) MBEMBE FOSSIEH MABELLE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(22) NJIFON LOUBENGNIGNI MOUNIR ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(23) ADU AURELLINE BECHEM ARREY ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24) YAMGOUET CHERIFATOU FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
NJITOYAP NDAM PHILIPPE RAOUL
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(25)
(26) PIKIAKA JESSICA TEISEIH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27) RAYE FADIMATOU SEETA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(28) NGWAH ASSANOU NYITIOSEH COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(29) HADJA MARIAMA DAOUDA ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C
(30) NGOPCHEMOUNDI NAFISSETOU BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C
(31) CHIA EMMERENCIA BIH COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32) NCHOUTYAME HOUDOU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(33) MOUNCHILI KADIJE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34) NEHBIH FRANKA SUH ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
CHOURUPOUO MOHAMED ZIDANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C
(35)
Page 106 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Centre No: 11211 Presbyterian Secondary School Bafut
Regist: 86, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 83, Passed : 66
% Passed : 79.52, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 10
AZAH JENNIFER NDIFORNGWAH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
JUNIOR NJEBA NGAKFUMBE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-B
(2)
ASHU EBOT RIDNEY TANYI
ACC-A,BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,
REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
MBAKWA MARK FOWAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-A
(4)
AKOWAH CHARLES JUNIOR NJI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
MUSA DOCICCA – GLABECK NGWANDUNG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(6)
AFUHNUI KARYN NFORWA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-C
(7)
NINPA NIBRIGHT LEMA NING
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,R
EL-C,CSC-C
(8)
NGWA LARISSA ASOH-BIH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B,CSC-C
(9)
WAINFEIN HENRY AZAAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-C,CSC-C
(10)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 10
MAFOGHO BLESSING NAWA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(1)
NKEMONTOH NISSI NGOMENDE TEMBI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(2)
KECHA CARL ACHU
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-B
(3)
NEBA FAVOUR NUMFOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,
REL-A
(4)
LUM DORILYNNE TENJEI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,RELB,
CSC-C
(5)
TUBUA RAMSON NGWA
ACC-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(6)
ANDINE ASTRID FOMBA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B
(7)
CHECK PRINCEWILL NGU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELB,
CSC-B
(8)
AKUMA SAMA FORKUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(9)
NCHANG CALBESTIN SHU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-C
(10)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 3
(1) AMBE JENNIFER NGUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
NGOUMEGNI NGONG BEDE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(2)
ENOH PRESIS AKWECK
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(3)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 9
OMBAKU AKWI MANDA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,REL-C
(1)
NZEBELAI ELTHEL ZACHIA
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(2)
FONDANUI GRACIAL A GIMINUI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B
(3)
CHUNGONG MANJONG AMANWI PHILDINGS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(4)
PEWING BLAISE ZOMBUSE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(5)
CHECK PRINCELY CHECK
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(6)
SHU PRECIOUS NFORNGUH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C
(7)
NUNGMUA JOSHUA NYELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(8)
AKUM VENIA NJWENG
BIO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(9)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 9
NJOYA FABIOLATO ENGORNWEI AKO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B
(1)
AZIA FAITH EDNA ANGA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-A
(2)
FABIOLA UNGITOH ACHANGOH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
AKWECHECK FATIH EVANS EGESAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(4)
EGBE SANTONIA EBOT
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(5)
YEBIT CHRISTIAN BABILA
ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(6)
AWA MCRYAN NGU MBUH ANYAM
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
VUCHAS EMMANUELLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(8)
SHU ASHLEY NCHANGNWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(9)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
EKWENA NADINE AKU
ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(1)
YIMNAI NERISE FOZAO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(2)
FOMBA LESLIE MO-IWO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
FON BRADLEY TEMA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(4)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 12
FOMBOH GLENN FOMBUTU
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(1)
NJICHI KELLY-BRIGHT NJENUE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,REL-C
(2)
AFUMBOM KIRSTEN NANGEH-NJANG
CHE-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,REL-C
(3)
(4) SETA BLESSING NUNG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-B
GRIKWI ARMSTRONG CHUMTAN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(5)
(6) WHAPI CELIA PECHIAMBE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,REL-C
(7) MEMOH ASHLEY BIH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
NTOKIA TECLAIRE MANJINPOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(8)
(9) NJI MBWOBWO ABDU AZIZ BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(10) BIH- NANGAH AWASUM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(11) NCHE AZUAH – NWI JUNIOR
Page 107 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 12
COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(12) AZINWI BLESSING MOFOR ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 9
(1) TENENG RANSOM AWAH ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(2) AZEH REBECCA ATUD BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(3) MBUNYA PRIDE TAKU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(4) FON SCHNEIDA FRU-AWAH LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(5) AYABA JONAH ANYE M ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
TANYI-MBIANYOR CLARKSON OBEN JUNIOR
ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
NDEH PRECIOUS SHURI PRISCHRIS
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7)
(8) AWAMENGWI CHANTAL ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C
(9) NDINGWAN BLESSING NCHANG ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
Centre No: 11214 Our Lady Of Mount Carmel College Muea
Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 8
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
NJUME EPIE NOELA DIONE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-A,REL-B
(1)
NANA NGABOU JOANITA BERTOLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-C
(2)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
AGBOR AMIRA OBI – OBENENGWA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
INDO ROSELINE ACHO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
KEGNI BATUPE PAOLA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
EVA ADJEH FON
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
MUYALI NADIA NANGAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
ENGOCHAM JULLIETTE TIKUM
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(1)
Centre No: 11216 Inter Comprehensive High School Great
Soppo
Regist: 211, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 196, Passed : 96
% Passed : 48.98, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 3
DAN-TABE LILIAN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,
REL-B
(1)
FOLEFAC RAMCESS ENOW BINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C
(2)
UZEH KAKWON MAVLYN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-C
(3)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
TAKOH BORICE EZIAH
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
TERRY-MOLI NIMONGO EFESOA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
(3) WESTLEY AKWE BAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
NYUYDZE ARNOLD NGANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(4)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 12
MACNOEL EKENECHUKWU CHILE
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
TABAH CLOVIS NSAGHA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(2)
BOBONGHA RAISSA NSOSEKA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(3)
NGWA FAVOUR KWASINWI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
NDIVE LITUMBE MINGELEY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
AGBOR ZITA ETCHUAGBOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(6)
APONG POOH BENITA TEMBOH NKENDONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,CSC-C
(7)
ANKWENA TREACY MOJOKO
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(8)
ANNE EMMANUELLA TAPONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(9)
THIERRY ABILA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10)
MOFOR PRUDENCE ZENANG
COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(11)
PENWELL AZAH TITO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(12)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 15
KONGNSO THIERRY NYUYKONGE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
SONE EMMANUEL ASHUKEM
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
NICOLE LIENGU EFANDE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(3)
RASHIDATOU NYAAH NTONYU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(4)
AYUK COLBERT TABI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
NHUABI NOEL AKULE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(6)
NABANG VIRGINIE ENDA TANDU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(7)
TAH ENJOH MALIECCA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
KINANG VANESSIA TUYOH
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(9)
EGBE ELVIS OKPU JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(10)
MATEING EFON SANDRA DANIELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11)
NKONGSHU NKENGNI DALBIN
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(12)
TALLA FAITH NKFUNJI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(13)
NGWE MAJULIE KUO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(14)
YEBBA KELSEY SAMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 21
MBOHANU DESMOND NKEM BENANZIAH
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
BOFILA MC-KAY NJUME
ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
(3) NGOLAKAME AKAME ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
BINUE SONITA TANIFORM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B
(4)
NKENGAFAC AMINKENG ALICE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
(6) MBENG LINET BESONG
Page 108 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 21
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
NKEDI SALLE STEVE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
PRINCESS-ANSY TIFUH FONGOH MAYAH
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
NEBOTA MARIANA NONGA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(9)
MARIE-CHRISTIAN WUNJE MPILLA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10)
TATAW JUNITA MEJUMEH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
FORTUNE YAMBAH KABUIN
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12)
(13) TEKEH GRACE TOSE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
BESONG EMELIA EYANG
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
FONGOH BARBARA AFUH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(15)
TAKU JOHN YUNGEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(16)
ASHIENYIA NADINE NKWETTA
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(17)
DUNCAN KOWU MBELLA
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(18)
NGONDE GLADIS MBUA MBUA
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
FOZAO PRECIOUS NKENGAKA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
NJIE VALERY NYOKI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 18
MAKOKO CASEY EKEMA ZESUNG
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
(1)
(2) TANYI EVAWILL EGBE ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3) ABONGE CLARISSE CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(4) NGANJE SOPHIE EGBE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(5) SALLY JOSSO IKOME COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) ENOW-NKAH RUTH AYUK COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
KEKA ROLDRIC MARJET CHINDA
CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(7)
(8) FAI MELANI WIYSENYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) NAHSANG BELINE MUNGWA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(10) BOMKI ANGELA MEYE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
LARISSA NOUBISSI KOPALA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(11)
(12) NJOH HANNAH NYAMA CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13) NSALAH GODWILL ATOH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
AKPEY JAMES ARREY BESONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
MEZUI ELISABETH LA REINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
(16) NGWA RAPHA AMAAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NUKUNA NCHUYEKE MODESTA
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17)
NGWINGAMENJOH QUINIVETTE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 23
(1) TEGWI MBAH CALEB ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2) OBASE LEONARD DINGI COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) NIMUNOH NIKIE SYNOTA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,CZE-C
(4) KOMBE BRYAN MOSOKE COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(5) MADOP ELAD STELLE ERICA ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,CZE-C
TERRY-BLAISE SAMA EWAN LYONGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(6)
(7) MBELLA BIDOUNG BANNISTER COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-C
(8) NGOBOUH JIZZETTE YABEH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(9) TILLEN WINSTON TILLEN COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10) TAFANG MARY EJAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(11) OBASE FANNY ETE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12) YUFONYUY GILLS TADZENYUY CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13) BARIDILO VICTORINE KPOOBARI COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14) AGBOR ASHU FRANKLING CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(15) NDANGOH SCALIA SAHVALA27 ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(16) AGBOR DESMOND ETA LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(17) NANGOH BRYAN TAMA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18) KOGGE ROLAND NGALAME CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C
(19) NAOMI ORIRE OWOYELE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(20) ASHU AGBOR JAFFESON BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(21) MEJANE LIDDY EKANE ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22) ANWI FAITH FONTEBOH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(23) GOBINA MALCOLM MBWANGE JR. BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11217 Allo Comprehensive High School Mankon
Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 4
% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
CHARITY ANWI
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
OKONKWO ONYINYE JUSTINA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
(1) MAJA JOYCE LUMFOR COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NGUM NOELLA SUH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11222 Government Bilingual High School Santa
Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 19
% Passed : 45.24, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
MBISEH GIZETTE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-B
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
ACHIRI BRENDA FONGWE
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(1)
NGU FORBASSO BRAINDON
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
(1) JACKY ANYU BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NOELA FOMONYUY CHIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
(1) ANDEBIT RAMSON CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(2) NDOH RENE FUAMI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
NGUFOR HERAIDA ZONIBO
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(1)
ABDULAZIZ YUSUFU AUDOU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(2)
(3) CHO CLINTON COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 9
(1) PEMAMBU SIMON NKEH CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(2) SAMGWA GILBERT CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(3) WAMEY DANIEL NDI ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
Page 109 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 9
(4) KAGMU MIRABEL KUKU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(5) CAROLINE YURIKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(6) HENRY CHOFOR CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(7) MANKAH KELLY CHE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(8) REBANG ELEANOR ACHIRI ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) MERCY AKWA NDIFOR CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
Centre No: 11223 Mile One Limbe External Limbe
Regist: 140, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed : 25
% Passed : 34.72, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
NANA MONTHE FRED ULRICH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,CSC-B
(1)
AGBOR GASCIEN TANYI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
AKWENE STEPHANY EKWAYA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
AKWANI ACHUO DYRANCE DANIEL
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
NGONG FUKAH VALENTINE
ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(2)
RAMSON AYUK ETAYAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 13
NYONGKAH CLARKSON NGWATAU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(1)
AMIDOU IBRAHIM OUSMANOU
ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,HBI-C
(2)
(3) ALAN-MU VICTORY BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(4) NONO KYRA MAGDALENE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B
ATIAKENG COLLINS EKAINEK
ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(5)
(6) ABUNAW GRACE EBOB COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7) JOKWI ELFIE FIJOIY ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CSC-C
(8) JOHNSON BISONG OWAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
LEKE ROXANA BERNICE LEKE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
(10) MAKIA PHILIP SAKWE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(11) ODMIA JULLIET NYAMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NKADNEWOH JUSTAINE KUMASE
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
NJIFACK DJIFFACK EMMANUEL
COM-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(13)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 6
(1) ENO ANYIA ASSANGWE RUTH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2) ENOW-ETA MANYOH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(3) AYINGO NGUFOR SANDRA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C
(4) BANG CHALOTTE OWEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(5) ABANG AKO BARRY COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(6) ASONGAFAC ROSELINE FOMBIN ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11224 Government Bilingual High School Bangante
Regist: 168, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 136, Passed : 95
% Passed : 69.85, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
TANG NGEH JOHN VIANNEY KUM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
(2) AFFAASEH PIZOH BENJAMEN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B
,PHY-B,REL-C
NUKENINE LAETITIA MANIK NGRAPAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B,CSC-C
(3)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 11
NEY CYPRAIN NJONG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(1)
ANSAHMBOM GLEN WAINMOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(2)
KEDJU PRECIOUS NGWE LEKUNZE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA,
CSC-B
(3)
YAI KEROSE AFUMBOM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-A
(4)
WAMBE KAMGANG JOAN DIMITRI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-B
(5)
NFORNAH EXCEL NGWA NGWA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(6)
SIDI ZEAKOU BROWNDOM
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-C
(7)
WONJA WILMA NKWAIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-C
(8)
MBIEDA FAMBOU LUCRECE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(9)
NGALEU KAMENI JOYCE DAPHNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MATC,
REL-C
(10)
MOTIKA PERSERVERANCE BELEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-B
(11)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 10
NGONGANG FEUKEU DIVIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA
(1)
DJILO TAYOU MARIE JOSEPHINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-A
(2)
MBA JOEL ABURO
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C
(3)
AGAMYA CHANDRIKA PRASAD YANGOUA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-A
(4)
DZOUATO DJEUMEN THIERRY FLORENT
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC
-C
(5)
TONGA WANDJI JOEL JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,RELB
(6)
NZANGMENE FOUOMEFRE EVANE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB
(7)
ASSIME JEMIMAH ACHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY
-C
(8)
CHIMBO PEACE WENONG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,CSCC
(9)
SANGTOH MERINE NGWECHO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(10)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 9
FOBASSO TSAYEM KEVIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(1)
(2) YUIN CALEB NKINIH
Page 110 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 9
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B
NJOYA MANUEL JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(3)
TENYINKANG ORPHILIA NCHINDE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(4)
SANCHANG GISELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
EWIMBI PEARLSISMA SIHIZIA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(6)
TCHUISSEU FABRICE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(7)
AYEAH LAURA MBOMTOHNA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(8)
LEUNGA NYA MERVEILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 16
NDIG NYOL BITIMI JEMIMA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-C,PHY-C
(1)
BUHNJEI KELLY BRIGHT CLAIRE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(2)
NJI MONLUH NUISILIEH BONU PHILEMON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3)
MANKA NDANJI VALERIE LAURE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4)
OBEN TIENTCHEU NATACHA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(5)
TCHOUAKWE ADAI DESTIN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(6)
FOFUNG PROSPER NUBIA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(7)
AKIMBOM DAISY BANKI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(8)
KOUAJIEP TEGHA BRENDA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
NGOUMI NGWAI STEPHANIE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(10)
JULLIETE FIEN TERH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(11)
CHEFOR KELVIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(12)
NTOHNIFOR KELLY WICKLINE CHENWI
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(13)
NGALA MENTOUTCHAM SAVANE DALAINE ANGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(14)
WIRNGO SOLII MARIETTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
MBOH SHENADAR BIH GINSENG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 17
NGNINDON TCHEP-YIEPYEP-HOU GERARD
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(1)
OUATIO WETIE MANUELA
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(2)
KONGNSO VERANE MESSA
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
GWANMESIA NGETIKEH SHARON
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(4)
(5) SIMO LILIAN RAOUL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
DASSI MOIFO CHRIST DAVY GERANCHA
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
CHUFOR EVARISTUS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
EYA FANNY REGINA FONDOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
BANGHA ANTOINETTE KHEAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
NGONGANG BELINGA JEAN JORESSE
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(10)
(11) TCHUIPO MEKONE PATRICIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
ASUMTONG CYNTHIA BANGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(12)
NGAMI PETNDAM MAIVA DARLA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(13)
LINKEU KAMTA BRINDA
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
WOMELA GASPA NYUYDZE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C
(15)
AKAMA ARIANE GRACE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(16)
TCHOUKE PENELOPE OTONG LEONIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,REL-C
(17)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 15
KOLAC SEHE SUSY LADOUCE
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(1)
FON NZEUSSEU KAMWA ANTOINETTE
COM-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(2)
NJEATSA TCHOUTAT FABIOLA CAROLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(3)
KWISSEU KWAMOU CHRISTIANE ANGE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B
(4)
NGASSAM NJIKE EDOUARDA KEVINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(5)
(6) BRANDON MOLUA PAUL COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGANSO NDJANANG DALIANE LAURE
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(7)
(8) MULUH MIRIEN MOHGUE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
MONJIBEH BLESSED FOKONG
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(9)
NYA TCHAPDA LIONEL MIKE JUNIOR
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(10)
(11) AZOH PRECIOUS AYE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(12) NGORAN MABELL KILA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
TCHEPSEU NJUSSA LUDOVIC JUNIOR
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(13)
TAKAMBOU TAMO ARISTIDE GAUTIEN
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(14)
(15) TAWAH NADEGE CHOM ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 14
(1) ONDO FRANC WALTER FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
DANTSE TCHAPGANG ESTHER CAROLLE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B
(2)
(3) KAMENI KAMGA FRANCK-URICH CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
NKANGOT NKEM MILLAT CHANELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(4)
(5) KELOKOU NJIGANG BILL DARYL CHE-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C
(6) TCHAKOUTEU BRICE MAEL COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
NZENGUNG ASHLEY ASONGANYI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(7)
(8) NFOR GODBLESS MKERKA COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) SINDO FANYO MICHEL JORDAN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(10) NGIDE LOVERT MOKAKE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(11) MBEUGA CHRISTABEL DOLIE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(12) BIH SONITA NYAH COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
TIANKO WOKWOU HERMANN GAIS
ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,PHY-C
(13)
(14) EDONG RIVALDO AZAH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11228 Government Bilingual High School
Bamendankwe
Regist: 379, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 319, Passed : 173
% Passed : 54.23, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 5
SAHLA SANDRA DZETINYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
Page 111 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 5
TATSA KUMETA DORA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-C
(2)
SAHLA SANDRINE NYUYKIKFE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
ADANGWA MIYANUI NWENLANUI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-C
(4)
ASHLEY CHELSEA TAMBE AYUK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-C,LOG-B
(5)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 7
JING JOY AWUBE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(1)
FONGANG MAKOUBO KRYSTIE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A
,PHY-A
(2)
DJIN DJIN MBENYOHLE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(3)
GABDIBE SOUGNYABE RAGIL JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(4)
FOULA FOFIE FRANCIS
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(5)
TAKU MICHELLE-TRINA BIH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
,CSC-C
(6)
ANUAMBOSE EMMANUELLA FILAMITA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,
MAT-C
(7)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 14
NFOR HANCE NDZI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(1)
MFORBI ALEX SUH MANWI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-A
(2)
TABOT TABI RITA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(3)
ELIZABETH EKWAYA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(4)
NGWAYU ELECTA CHECKENDE
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
CHE ANJIM PATRAN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(6)
DJEUTIO QUOIMON ANDERSON ROY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(7)
SUNJO LARISA FONYUY
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,RELB
(8)
SEINO MOISE RICHARD JUNIOR FON
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(9)
MUKONTSO TATHO ROCHEL DIMITRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(10)
TCHIO JETLI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(11)
TANZONG MAYEKA SHIRLEY NAGHETMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(12)
LONGCHI KONGNI SHINAIDA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(13)
TAZOH NGWENYI ELVRA STROBEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 22
NJUH KELLY BRIGHT EKEI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
UNJI NORBERT OTEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(2)
SALAMATU JIBBO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(3)
AZINUE PRECIOUS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(4)
YERIMAH GODBLESS TOHNUI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-C,PHY-C
(5)
SHOWMBONG KAYCEE KEREN NGWIMUTOH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
ATONGDOH KAREN KLEIN ABONGWA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(7)
BAMA REUBEN BUH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(8)
ABONGWA SUZANNE NIHSAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(9)
TCHOUGONG DONGLA ANGE DARELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
OYONGMPOUN VIOLET ANNE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
NGVUMA EDELQUINE TELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(12)
MARK PUOHNKAM NDONUE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(13)
NGU JESSE AFESE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(14)
TIH BIHNUE BLESSING
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(15)
UNJI BLAISE NDEKIKI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
SHAFE MARIE CLAIRE LEINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(17)
POGBAMBE NDAM SAMIRA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(18)
TATAH ROONEY MUNO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(19)
NYAMSIC CARLSON TONGA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
ASOBO STEPHANIE NENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(21)
DONGMO GLENICE CYNTHIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 25
ADORATION PENKWANG
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
KWIKIBAI BRANDY NCHEKIDJOTTIN
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
NFORDOH NATHALIE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
DJIEUTCHEU TIENKOUE MICHELLE CHANTAL
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(4)
TEMBEI BLESSING ENGOWEI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(5)
BAYONG TERENCE NYEBIT
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(6)
JING MALDEN FORBAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(7)
ANDEH ROSEMARY ANWECK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
FOFOU LANTE YIM BLONDEL
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
SIRRI PELDICTA AKONGNWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(10)
ANOUFACK GAEL MAURICE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(11)
TAHNWI ZIDAN NDAHNGWE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(12)
(13) ABABUH MERCY LEM
Page 112 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 25
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
NDIFOR PRECIOUS NGUHFOR
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(14)
NDAHSEH MATIMBA ESTHERINE MUZIH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(15)
MELONG TCHINDA DORIMELLE MABELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(16)
TAWAH ORELLIENE LEHTEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(17)
ACHU LEM STEPHANIE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(18)
MUNIRA IBRAHIM
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(19)
TANYI QUEENTABELLA ELIZABETH NANA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(20)
MOUAFO TALA BILLY JORDANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(21)
ANYAH BLESS SOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(22)
SAMA KELLY PRIDE MBONG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
YIIKA PETRA ADZERNYUYA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(24)
AMAMUBA CALLSON
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(25)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 27
LANGE ROMERIO JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
NWATI ELMMERA ENGONWEI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(2)
AZONG VISCALYN NGEM
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(3)
AGYINGI PRECIOUS NJWENG
COM-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
TCHEMGNI FOTIE SERGE DANIEL
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
LUEONG JULIAN PECHUMBUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
SAH YALDA ELIZABETH II ANASTHASIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(7)
TAKWI TANGANG BLAISE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(8)
TEMEJUNG DIVINE AKENJI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(9)
KEMBENG TAKENNE NELVIS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10)
(11) NGWEN VANISIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
EPONG ASHLEY EYAKO
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(12)
NGEKWI BELINDA ACHEGENUI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13)
LUMFOR BROHILDA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) NTAM BRIAN ABIA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
GAMNJE JESSICA MUMAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16)
(17) HASAN BOUBA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
AZAH RUTH SUNJOH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(18)
TEFORLACK GHISLAIN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
SIRRI ALUMA BLESSLY CHATOUMA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(20)
SAMA CAMARITA FIENTANG
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(21)
BABILA BOVARIS FOFONG
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
NDI CINDY ASHLEY MUBOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
(24) NGENUE SONIA FONGANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25) LANSI SUNY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
ATEMNKENG JANE CLAIRE BEFUA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(26)
APISEH SANDRA MUZIH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(27)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 38
(1) ANJABE GERARD ANKE ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2) NDIFOR JEFFERSON ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
DIVINE CHUKWUKADIBIA NWABUEZE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-A
(3)
(4) MARY VUVU ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
LUKONG NANCY LEMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5)
ELI ATEMAYAMBA NANYONGO MUNDENGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,GGY-B
(6)
(7) TENGU BOBGA SOPHIA BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C
(8) NDONG DESMOND NDULA ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(9) NGANG ALOBWEDE DERICK ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10) PRÉCIEUSE KUETI AGNES ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) NGUM BLAISE MEKOM COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12) MUMA CHESIRI BLESSING BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GGY-B,HBI-C
(13) TANTEH KALVIN MUMA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(14) FUNUE LANDRY AKENJI BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(15) TSOMBOU TSASSE JOY CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(16) ZONTHOU MANTHO STECY BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
AKEHBOM VALENTINE NGUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(17)
LIMEN NKAMWAH BRUNNEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(18)
(19) NGENWIE BENICE FUONKA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20) MAC TRESSY GINGELENG ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
CHINYERE LINDA NWAIGWE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
(22) DINGA HARRIS BROWN ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C
(23) SHINDOH SHELLA ASONJO ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24) TAKWI DEMAS FUNUE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25) NGWE JOSELINE KINI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(26) CHI NGUM JULIETTE ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(27) WOPGA KIRIAN NQUANDA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
BRANDI BELLA NTALLA NSANJIRBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) UMARU BUBA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
BULAMI FOMONYUY BONGDZE EM
ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(30)
(31) AKEFAH LYNE ANNE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,CZE-C
ATUNGSIRI BRAYANNA SIRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(32)
(33) MUMA THIERRY ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(34) NGUM KELLY ACHU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35) BIH IRENE CHENGWA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36) GANA CLINTON NWANDI ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37) BOBGA CARINE NEHMI CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
CHOFOR JUNIOR FOMEKONG
ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(38)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 35
(1) KEUMENI IDRISS PAGNOLE ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(2) NCHEFOR RACHEAL NGOCHE ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,GGY-B
(3) MANKAH BRENDA NEBA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-B
(4) AWASIRI NADIA CHE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(5) TAKWA TONY NYANYOH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(6) MIRABEL NGUM NDE ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C
(7) STEPHANE AMAHBO ATAM SAB ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GGY-B
(8) ACHU ROLAND TAKWE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B
ENGANDO LOKILI ESPOIRE ROLANDE
ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
(10) MBINGNO PRECILIA LUWEH ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
Page 113 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 35
(11) NGWINIFORM SONIA HUGETTE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12) NYUYKONGMO RAHIANATU ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(13) SUH BASS EDRIAN COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14) FRINUE PRESCA NDIFOR COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(15) AFRA MARIA MANKAA ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C
(16) ATEFUE EMMANUELA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(17) TENENG DIAN NAAH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(18) NCHANG VANESSA NCHOTU COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(19) TCHINDA DEKOU HERNANDES ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20) AMARANANG LESLIE UBANA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
(21) TATA DESTIN NAH ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(22) TANYI KELLIE PRYDE TEUKAM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(23) SAKWE SANDRA NKONGHO ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(24) QUINCELINE AWAHSIRI BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(25) LEMBI FLORANTINE ATANGA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C
(26) ONURAKWA BERT KECHO ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
DJOMAHA NDENGOUE FLORIANE LADOUCE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C
(27)
(28) NGENUE STEPHANIE NEBA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(29) AZINUE ASSURANCE MAKO BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(30) MANKA QUINESSIA NTAFI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(31) TAMINANG ELYON ASANGA CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(32) MBAKU SANDRA ACHU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
NDZE MARKWILLIAMS FONYUY CLINTON
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(33)
(34) ASANJI OLIVIA GHEIBI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(35) DANIEL ASAFOR ATASHILI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
Centre No: 11231 Government Bilingual High School Deido
Douala
Regist: 769, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 634, Passed : 353
% Passed : 55.68, Sanctioned : 5
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 37
GATI YAW DIVINE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(1)
KENTSA TAZO MARYLENE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(2)
NITEDEM MATHENG KETSIA MONIQUE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(3)
NGNOTCHOUE TIAM RIETSCH LORELL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(4)
DARREN MATTHIEU EKOMAN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-A
(5)
BTANKEU SIBAFO ANGE LAURE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(6)
NEBA COURAGE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(7)
FOFIE FOPA ELISABETH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(8)
NGAMI TCHANA LESLY
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,LOG-A,
CSC-B
(9)
ENONGENE SYNDOREL NSOH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,
CSC-B
(10)
EYONG AGNES TAKU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,
PHY-B
(11)
MAGNI DAVINA CHLOE DE LA VICTOIRE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,
AMA-B
(12)
NYATO MBAHIN JOSEPH CHRISTIAN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(13)
KONCHO RUTH MANKA’A
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-B
(14)
NGATTA GEORGE TABOT
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(15)
YOUMBI SINDASIE ROMERIC
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(16)
LUEMI TCHANA DORCE CLARANCE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,
PHY-B
(17)
NKONDOCK ALEXANDRO FRANKY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(18)
MBOGNENG KENFACK JUNIOR ACHLEY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(19)
MFORNTEN DJIKIAKAM DIDIER
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(20)
NGUETSOP TANEKEU WILFRIED VIGNY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(21)
TONFACK TIAMO VANILA DIANELLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(22)
ABIAMBA YOMBO LOUISA DIANA LAETICIA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(23)
NYOBE MARIE REINE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C,LOGC,
CSC-C
(24)
TCHOUTEZO YMELE PETERSON
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
(25)
NYUYKIGHAN REINE-JOYCE FON
BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-C
(26)
ONUOHA GODWILL O. ISRAEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
LOG-B
(27)
ATEH MALEON JOCE ENDAM
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMAB,
PHY-C
(28)
WANDJI KENGA CHRISTIAN NOEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(29)
KONGNYUY YIZELLE FORLA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-C
(30)
MUKAM DJUATIO WYLLY BOREL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(31)
NDIBA FOTSO GEREMIE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(32)
SAMIRA PRINCESSE RAYE MBA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-C
(33)
NEBA PRINCEWILL AMBE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
CSC-C
(34)
NUGA RANI YUMMUNBIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(35)
(36) SHU DARLINE NCHANG
Page 114 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 37
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
,CSC-C
NKEDE SHULETTE-NITA MECHANE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-C
(37)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 32
TSAGUE KENFACK GRACE MEGANE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
(1)
DITCHO SITCHEU ELFRIED FIONA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSC-A
(2)
NDJEDJI MINGUIM INGRID LATTY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(3)
AJONGLEFAC EFUETLEFAC
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCA
(4)
DJINANG NGOUDJOU NAOMIE SHELSIE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-A,MAT-C
(5)
CHIEGOM NEHBI MIREILLINE LAURRY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
KAPTA NGNIE LANDRY VIANNEY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(7)
NGU HELON
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(8)
NJONG CYRILLE TUH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB
(9)
ENOW TAMBE CHICK
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSCB
(10)
GANAPOU HYACINTHE IDDO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,PHY-B
(11)
KIRU JUDE LEINYUY
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(12)
NGOLE MEKOLLE ABAMBE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B,CSC-C
(13)
MBOP HILARY MBUH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(14)
TCHOUANGNOU KEUNANG MAURINE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(15)
NEH CLOVINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,PHY-C
(16)
BONFACK ATEU MATHIEU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB
(17)
GHAMU MONICA FANWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(18)
NJOH WANGUE STEPHANE EVRARD
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSCB
(19)
MBANG MBANG LINDA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(20)
SANDRA MUNCHEP NFOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(21)
EL SHADDAI KOM ABUNDANT LIFE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(22)
MOUKAM SAH ILANA PAJEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(23)
MAKON NATHAN LOIC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(24)
NYAKEM PRECIOUS NWABECK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(25)
NGOME ROLAND
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B,CSC-C
(26)
NDISHOKOH SHEINGWE PATRICIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(27)
(28) SICHE BRINY BRIGHT NDIKUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,CSC-C
NOUMBISSI UFUOMA SIEYONDJI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(29)
EDIBIGUINE BALBINE ANNIE CYRIELLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOGB
(30)
SEMERNYUY RAISIA NYUYSEVER ENECK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(31)
TABI EMMANUEL LEWIS
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(32)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 43
KENMEGNE FONTI LOIC PASCAL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(1)
TCHATAT BILLY STONE
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
KELACK FOFE NKONGO JEAN EMMANUEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
NTUGHO BRIAN ABANG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(4)
KAMDEM KAMGAING GILLES CHRISTIAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(5)
LOTTIN ELOUNDOU ROBERTA CARLA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(6)
SONNA GLENN RHINDA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(7)
NFOR BRENDI NGALA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(8)
JULIETE DIONE HUDIBE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
DOUANLA GAY DE KENNE MELCHIOR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(10)
MBOH MUSA TEKANG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(11)
BLESSING KWASINWI KANDUKGI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(12)
NKWEMBEH LILIAN WEMBOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(13)
EZULIKE CYNDI REINA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
LAMBOU TEKAM MAXIME LAURIANE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(15)
TENENG JUNIOR AFAH
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(16)
NGUEDIA JEUGUE INES
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(17)
MMUDUBUGWU CYNTHIA CHIOMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(18)
NZIE NCHANKOU ANDREA KAREN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(19)
KHENDEM RELINDIS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(20)
DONFACK NGUEFACK SIDONIE AMIBELLE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(21)
AWEH AWEH KUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(22)
NJENJE NGAHANE FIONA ASHELEY
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,CSC-C
(23)
NGONGANG YATIE DYLAN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(24)
TEKURO FAITH ACHIK CECILE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(25)
MELI SHINGO BLESSING
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(26)
CHAME MBOUEMBOUE REINE SERENA
BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(27)
DJANTIO CLAUDE STEPHANE ADRIEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(28)
SONGIEFUA MILTON FUNYUI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(29)
MBONGEH ASHLEY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(30)
Page 115 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 43
FEUMATIO WADO ANNELLE FLORE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(31)
ELOCHUKWU KENNETH OKUDO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(32)
NGOCHEMBO EURATIAN KANEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(33)
NGUIMATSIA MAFOUEKENG NEIGE LAURY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(34)
SHADDAI NJI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(35)
MBONI SAKWE BRANDON
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(36)
METO LUCY ORNELLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(37)
JOUODO TIOKENG NASMINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(38)
SAMUVA YOGHA KROUSSITA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(39)
ELATE NGALLE KEVIN AUXENCE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(40)
BILOLA BRENDA
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(41)
MOUNGUEYI BALQUISSOU AL MATINOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(42)
ASHU MARIE ANGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 61
TAPICDA NE FEUMATIO RUCKSON
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
MABE BETHEU KRYSTELLA MAEVA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B
(2)
GHANE FIT HERMANN DONALD
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(3)
APONGNWIE FONKENG GODLOVE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(4)
MOHAMADOU HABIBOU
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(5)
KOUBE MARTINE MEGANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
TSANGUE UDEOGOU ANYADIEGWU COLLINS DANIEL
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(7)
SAHA TIWA MAIVA DAINA
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(8)
SEN BEKIMA ERNESTINE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(9)
NWANYEK NEVILLE SAMJE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(10)
VILAVINE NDZISO JUMSHO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(11)
TARHEPEY JEMEA NJACKY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CSC-B
(12)
HOND PIERRE ARTHUR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
DJUKO MAZEDJOU PRUDENCE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B
(14)
NDEMAZEH BLESS ASONGANYI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(15)
MISEMBE REJINALD ESIMO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(16)
LOM YOUWANN WILFRIED
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(17)
ESSOMBE EBONGUE ERIKA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(18)
EWANE NWELLA DIELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(19)
AGU SERGEO MBI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(20)
PAMELA NDJIEKAM CHANCHO BONJA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
(22) CHIONYE FAITH CHIAMAKA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
MAC-EPEY ALEXY FODJE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(23)
MALU MANYI VADESTINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(24)
KAMGAING YVE DANIEL ZIDANE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,HBI-C
(25)
NLOMO EKO PIERRE ALDEMAR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
YESSOUFOU FARIDAH LOLA FELICITE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(27)
ANGUI MBODY KEVIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
TANSA CONFIDENCE NGWARKFU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(29)
BOUM NGUE LOUISE SYLVANIE CHLOE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(30)
FUH KUM BLESSING MBANG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31)
NJI AKWI SANDRA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,CSC-C
(32)
DONFACK KEMGANG PRINCESSE LAURRY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CSC-C
(33)
GABGA RAYAN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(34)
DJEUNGOUE BAH AISSATOU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(35)
KERSTINE EWANE EDIMO SERRENA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
ASONGWE LESLEY TITA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(37)
NTEUBOU GESSI JACQUES
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(38)
MAWOTA KOUOKAM CYRIELLE NIRVANA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(39)
NSOMO SIMON BRISCO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(40)
MATCHUANG YAMDJIEU FRANCINE SALOME JOANNA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(41)
ASHLY MURING KOYOH FANKA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(42)
ANANG TRACY YUO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(43)
NDJENG TOLEN HENMAN
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(44)
NGNINTEDEM NANA ISRAELLA DEACHELLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(45)
NGOTUH BELINDA NGONSEH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(46)
ASHU TABE AYUK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(47)
KOUOKAM KENGNE XAVIERA FABIOLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(48)
AKAME MESUMBE SHYMICK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(49)
NYAMBO BRANDON BISSONG
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(50)
FATIMATOU AZIZ
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(51)
ANIM JENNET NDI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(52)
FEUTO PACHONG FRANCK MEGAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(53)
LIEN NDJOCK SALOMON SERGE JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(54)
ENOBI DESMOND PRECIOUSE NTULE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(55)
RAYE FENJOU EVITA LORENA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(56)
TAKEM MANYI NKENG SAMANTHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(57)
NOUBIE FANKAM SANDRINE HONELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(58)
Page 116 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 61
MICHAEL ZAMNUI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(59)
METOU MARGUERITE AUDREY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(60)
OGECHIKAMA ODILIA TELSIE OGBONNA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(61)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 55
NTI BABILA BRYAN STEVE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C
(1)
ELONG ELONG MAXIME FELIX
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
SIEWE MANUELLA LEA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(3)
LYN BESSUMBU MORARA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
NGALAME DESMOND ASUMTON
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-A,CZE-C,LOG-C
(5)
DINGHA HANNAH WOBNYONGHA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(6)
AKO MOSES ENOW
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(7)
EBOUMBOU MOUTONGO ANGELE DORINE
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(8)
EPESSE KOUPELLE DOMINIQUE CYNTHIA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
MAKUEKEN SONFACK MYLENE JOELA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(10)
NTEP TCHANDJA JUSTE MORIANT
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(11)
YOUBISSI SITAMZE REBECCA AUDREY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(12)
NGUATEM CLIFF ATABONG
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
ESTHER LUM MANTOH
BIO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14)
LYNE YVANNA BOKO DE NGOSSO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(15)
FEUJIO TOUKAM EDDY LOIC
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
(17) LINDA BILEM ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
DJITCHE EJIMKEONYE WILFRIED DENIS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(18)
NJOMBE NYAME ELISABETH MELODI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
LOKA MOUKOUNE OSIRIS
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20)
AMENDZENE A BELLA VALERIE GWLADYS
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
NJOMBI JOSEPH ANTOINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(22)
NZOUENGO TALA CLARISSE FESANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(23)
TEKWA PATRICIA EPAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(24)
(25) WAGUIA FADIL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
ANDJONGO ANDJONGO ARNOLD
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
AYAMBA NYENTY PROVIDENCE
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(27)
NGOUADJIO ALAIN MITRA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(28)
NDANGA FEUZET SAMUELLE SOPHONIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(29)
ETONDE MENDOUGA CHARLES SMITH JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(30)
DJUFFO FOMENA JOELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(31)
BASAM MELVIN POBDINGA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(32)
(33) FOHATSAH DUCHEL LOVELYNE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
GUYENYONGA KONCILIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(34)
NGORAN REINNE BERINYUY
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(35)
EMMANUEL NANJI MBOTAKA WANJINJI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(36)
ELONG PRECIOUS SENGE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(37)
MBOKE MAX OLIVIER
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(38)
(39) NJOMO TERCY NDA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(40) KUM MARION MBONG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
DJOUMESSI TEUFACK DACOSTA
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(41)
NGWA VIOLETE KEUSSI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(42)
TABE PERRY AGBOR AKO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(43)
ENOW MPANG ANGIEH TAMBI CATHERINE BALAY
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(44)
MBILI DONGMO ROMAIN STEVE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(45)
(46) NJOU MAVIEN MAI ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(47) ZAM CATTY SIH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
WAZIRI FAITH NDABU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
YEBGA LARRY KEHDINGA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(49)
TABANG AKO ASHLEY BROWN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(50)
EJUATA EUODIA AWAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(51)
AKAMA MAC ROLLINS MUKETE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(52)
FELIX PATRICK YETNA NGONDY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(53)
AYAMBA JOYCE AYAMOH
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(54)
MANKAA TCHAMBA CHERIPHA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(55)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 59
(1) NGANJIE TCHADJIE JEFF CHE-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2) BAYEBEK SERGE GAETAN ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-A
IVIKA LA SHAUNTEA NONO SELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B
(3)
NFORMIDAH-NDAH SYLVE BIANA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,CZE-B
(4)
(5) DJOUBEIDA AL – LATIFA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B
MBEANANG ASONGAZI MAC-BRIDE
COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
TCHEGNA NOUMI SERENA JOELLE
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C
(7)
(8) BOH LEONARD BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
NGNINTEDEMBO SONFACK NAOMIE CHLOE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C
(9)
NTCHANA ALAKOU NSIKO EMMANUEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B
(10)
EWALI VANESSA PRINCESSE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-B,CSC-C
(11)
TOYOU LAKAM ANGE SHEILA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-B,MAT-C
(12)
TCHANDAG MONDOUE ANAIS
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
(13)
NGANKAM MINGUIM SHARON
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(14)
MBAKOP NYINKEU BRAN DUVAL
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(15)
MONKAM NGAKAM WILFRID ANDY
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(16)
(17) NJANGA BELE MARTIN DURANT
Page 117 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 59
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C
(18) MINTA’AG MEBOUGA BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C
TCHOKONTE NGUEMENI EMILIE BIANCA
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(19)
(20) KOM TOKO NELSON ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
INGRID URSULE GARCIA DIKOUBA MBAPPE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(21)
NGATABI MIRANDA NCHUNG
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22)
DJAMPA FOTO YVANA ANNAELLE
CHE-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(23)
(24) NDANG CHRISTINA EKAH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(25) MBOUOSSIE FEWOU ABIBA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NITCHEU RACHELLE TRACY
ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(26)
EBONGUE NSAME ELIE MAXWELL
BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(27)
NOUBOT ZEBAZE ASHLEY LAVENIA
BIO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
(29) NCHI LANDRY ANCHIMBOM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-C
PENGUEM MELI RYEL LE-ROUX
CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(30)
(31) NFOR ROLLINGS NJILAH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
EWANE MERODINE EPOLLE
COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(32)
KENFACK DJOUKANG LEONEL VICKEY
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(33)
BATEY OBEN ABELSMITH ZANZEM
COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(34)
WAFFO TCHEUTCHOUA WUNNI JOEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(35)
LARISSA AUDREY NGUIDJOL
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36)
(37) EYONG ADELLA MANYI ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
NGAM FESTUS MBEMSIMBOM
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(38)
MAFOR TCHANDA ORNELLA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(39)
DIFFO TIOTSOP CEDINE ELARIE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(40)
TCHAKOUNTE NYEMB EDEN FIDELE
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(41)
ANYU NEH AWA SANDRUDINE KEIZEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(42)
TEZEH CHARLINE CLAIR NYOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(43)
MPECK A BITODEN MANUEL CESAR
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(44)
(45) MOCHE NKUIPOU DIANE CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(46) TAMI ESSOH JAURELLE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C
(47) ETHAT JULIEN WILFRIED CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
GEMI ECHMA BONGSISI IBRAHIM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(48)
FOCHO NIANWI CORALHILLS
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(49)
(50) SOW MAMADOU ALIOU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
UCHECHUKWU JANEPHINE ONUZULIKE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CSC-C
(51)
(52) ATUMBAI DELVIN NING ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
TATCHOU LETICIA MEGANE WATONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C
(53)
(54) FOFOU SERGE PATRICK ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ASSONZOCK TAFOUEKENG KERRY LANDRY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(55)
NGUIAMBA NTCHE CATHERINE LYVIA
COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56)
(57) ALEH MINETTE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
NGASSAM ALICE GARANCE JOSIANE
CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(58)
AWAH INGRID CIRIELLE AMAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(59)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 66
MOUASSO NOCKO HERMINE LISETTE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
(1)
FOKOU MATENE LITVINA NISRINE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C
(2)
PIEWOUO POUFONG MARIE LUCRESSE
ENG-A,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
(4) JOYCE LYXANDRA FONGANG BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
SOPPI EWANE BRENDA CRESCENCE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B
(5)
(6) NDOUMBE OLIVIA LAKEINE ABIGAÏ ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7) DANIEL CHIDIEBUBE ORJI BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B
MIENKOUA ELEMBOT MARTINE CATHERINE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B
(8)
(9) AYUK BRANDON EBOT ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B
EDIMO LOUISE ANGELE ANNE-SOPHIE
ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(10)
MAFFEU SOKOUTSINT JUDITH ESTELLE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(11)
DONGMO PAGUEM AUREL HARISON
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B
(12)
(13) FOGNE MBE CHRISTIAN BILL CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-C
MARIE-LAURE REBECCA NGONO MEBARA
CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
(15) EKAMBI YELENA URSULLA ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
FOGNE DJOUKA RAISSA ELIZABETH
CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(16)
BETIBIYIGUE ESSOMBA GABRIELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(17)
TAKOUGANG KAMGUEU ANDY BRYAN
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,CZE-B
(18)
(19) MAWE FOSSI JORDANA ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
EMANGOU TCHASSEM ARLETTE PASCALE
CHE-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(20)
(21) WONDJE MBELLA MARTHE KATE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
EBONGUE SILVIN CHARLES ANDRE
CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(22)
EBONG KOLLE MESUMBE KELVIS
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(23)
(24) FAITH RINGNYU TANTOH NJIBU COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C
(25) AMANWI DAREN FUH ECO-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26) NGUELI JOHN BRAYANE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(27) KAMGUEM MARCELINE LAURE CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C
(28) KOUGANG CHOKO WILL CABREL ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29) NEGUEM MARIUS CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(30) NTAM KARINE ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDAKOUE VESSAH LEILA ZEYNAB
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(31)
(32) MATHO KONLACK JULIENNE ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(33) NAJELA VOMA CHANCELLE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C
(34) KOLLE MESANG GEORGETTE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(35) KAMWOU NGANTCHET SIRIELLE CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(36) MBACK PETRONIE MARIE CLAIRE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(37) MPESSA HITOTE MIKE ROMEOL CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
MOMO TSAGUE SANDRA DONNETTE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(38)
(39) ENDALLE MATIMBA XAVIERA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
TSAFACK DJOUMESSI JOVINCE TERRANCE
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(40)
(41) NDOH PARISSETTE NAMOBULA ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
FUEPENDAP RUKAYATU MBONGIOH
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(42)
DONFACK GUIMGO BILL RONALDO
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(43)
(44) NDAM MAGID FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
MOUSSIMA TCHAKOUNTE LOVELINE LYDIENNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C
(45)
Page 118 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 66
(46) EBOT BENISIER MAYOUNG ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(47) EBOT FRANCISCA MBENG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MBONGEH MAC-QUINS JABBOSUM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(48)
(49) EGBE KUETSI AYUK BRYAN ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(50) BATE BELVINE ARRAH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(51) GARBA HASSAN ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(52) MBOUOMBOUO IBRAHIM HAMED ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MBEUMI MONTHE FRANCINE AUDREY
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(53)
(54) MBAH AKU MURIEL ENJEI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(55) NYENIPOK PRIESTLY URICH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(56) TOFFEU SERGE SALOMON COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(57) NANJE JACKLINE MOREYE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
AHLIJAH DJIFA AKEMCHA JUNIOR
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(58)
(59) MUKWEH BRENO MUKWEH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(60) KAMHOUE NEMBOT IVAN LOIC FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
NGNAMEKONG SONKWOI CHRISTIAN
BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(61)
(62) FADIMATOU IDRISSOU CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(63) EKANJUME ELVIS ATABE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
MOULIOM SOUALIOU SIRADOULAI
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(64)
(65) NWANYEK NAGWA NELLY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
(66) BISSOHONG YVES PARFAIT BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11233 Goverment High School Isangele
Regist: 61, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 33
% Passed : 58.93, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
NDIFON PEACE CHANGTI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
EFFIOM EMMANUEL EFFIWAT
BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(2)
SIDOLINE MESEMBE NGOMO
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
MELOUE NGOULLE ANITA
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4)
EMMANUEL OKON NYONG
BIO-C,COM-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(5)
VICTORIA ANJEH OKANMA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(6)
ANJEH MICAH AMBO
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-B
(7)
NIMA OKOSSO AMOS
BIO-C,COM-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(8)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 11
MARGRET ITA JOSHUA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
UNAH EMMANUEL UNAH
COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(2)
EWANDA STEPHAN NDELY
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
MBUOH ENYAUH TUKU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4)
EFFIOM PATRICK URATEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
EYAMBA EVELYNE WASE
COM-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(6)
OKENE PHILIPINA EFFIOM
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
KAKA-URO MIRACLE AMBENO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(8)
(9) AMBENO CHRISTIAN AMBENO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(10) ANJEH JUNIOR ETAH BIO-C,COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
ANJEH ORAMI DIBO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
(1) MIRIAM MERIKI NWAMBA COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
SHADRACK EYOH EBANGHA
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
(3) RICHARD OKOSSO AMOS COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ANONO STANLY HARRISON
COM-C,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(4)
(5) GLORY BASSEY OKON COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(6) EYANGHA CARINE ABOKO COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7) AKON MIRIAM EBANGHA BIO-C,COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8) EMERI JAVIS KENWI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 6
(1) NJONBOLA NAZARETH NJONG COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B
OKEM-MA ARANGA JULIUS ANJEH
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2)
(3) ASHU CONELIUS NTUI BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
(4) UTUBE EDWIN ITABINA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
(5) NTUI VICRAM TABE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) AMBENO FRANKLINE AMBENO COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11237 Bamenda Old Town External 1
Regist: 142, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 106, Passed : 33
% Passed : 31.13, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 3
BINAJOH WITHNEY KUSUNA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
TCHAKOP DILAND NGUENANG
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
NSOGIRI FABRIS FONSAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
FONJAH BELLA-BLESSING ENJONG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(1)
FOMBA EMMANUELA MANKA
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(2)
FUL CLINTON KUKWAH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
AKALA KEZIAH BLANCHE MBONG
ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(1)
MLONNYUY MOCKLIS
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
NGAH ELVIRA ENJWEI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 9
JOEL-BRICE TUMAJONG SUH
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
(2) AKOH THELMA AME ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
ANYIAWOA MIRIAM FORTEH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3)
(4) ANDIN ROSELINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(5) MBONG KEZIA KUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(6) CHAH LUCIEN NTONE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
PORTIANA AFUOKEZEH NJI
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(7)
NKWENKEM JULIETTE MACHEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(8)
TUMASANG CYNTHIA LUM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(9)
Page 119 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 15
(1) CHI FLORENT NZIMA ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(2) MENOH CLAVIS NYANGANG ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3) CHE NADECH LUM CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C
(4) LESIGA OTHNIEL AFUMBOM ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
(5) ASOH LOIS AWAH ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(6) GAH HILARY ANAS ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(7) REGINA FUA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(8) ASANGBE SHAMAH ABINGNUE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(9) NGWA CLEARJOY ACHA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(10) BAYONG ISREAL NGWA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(11) MBANGMBANG VERA MBU ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(12) FRU SHANTANU NDENGUMFOR ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(13) FON MUCILDA NCHANG BIO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,CZE-C
(14) TENYEH GHISLAIN MBAH CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
LANSO EDMOND-FRANK YOFONYUY
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
Centre No: 11238 Government Bilingual High School Edea
Regist: 212, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 209, Passed : 133
% Passed : 63.64, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 7
MBAH BLASUIS CHE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,
PHY-B
(1)
DJIAFOUA MANFO DORNELLE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,
LOG-B
(2)
MOUEN OBED JAPHET
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHYC,
CSC-B
(3)
GUENANG LORNA JOYCE KEMTSA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B
(4)
NKAFU AMINAWUNG FOBELLAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(5)
MSEKENYUY CECILE MBEI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA
-C,PHY-C
(6)
PETER NGANGALAH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,REL-C,C
SC-C
(7)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
BILLY GRAHAM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
DONTIO NGNINTEDEM ZIDANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG
-B
(2)
MPOCK HENRY OKIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(3)
BANDON KAMJE ORELIEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(4)
NJIFENJI TCHAKOUTEU BRICE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PH
Y-C
(5)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 13
NGUENGUE NOCHI EUNICE BERENICE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(1)
AMAMBUA SARANTER AYENGBUYUE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
MAYEMDJI FOKOU HERMIOLE GELIDA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C
(3)
NTALAH RAISSA DOGO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(4)
SALO BASIL SIMOBEN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
ESSOMBA AWA HERMANN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
CHE ZIDANE TCHU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(7)
CHI CLOVIS FRU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(8)
SICHOU BLESSING DELPHINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C
(9)
NDJOUFACK ALEXTINE NOEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(10)
APOREKE GRANTS MEKA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(11)
KINI BORIS YUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
GUIADEM NJOKO SONIA DELISH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(13)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 27
EJELLE LOURA NDONDE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
GWETH MARYLISE VEGA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
(2)
BANGA NAPHTALI BACHE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(3)
NGUM PRINCE BANWE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
BASSONGUE SPENCER-WHITE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B
(5)
NGOZI CHIJIOKE KIZITO
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C
(6)
TCHOUTA WATCHOU YANNICK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
(7)
NTOH NNOKO ALYSIA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8)
KWONCHI LAURANTIN FANYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(9)
NGALA JOCHEBED MUNKA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B
(10)
MITINYAN FILS YVAN BARTHELEMY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(11)
NGO BIYAGA ESTHER BLANDINE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(12)
NGO BISSE CHARLOTTE ESTHER
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
BACHE JEREMIAH BACHE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(14)
NKAH AMOSE TANCHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(15)
TEGHEN BRENDA ENI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
MASSA PROSPER NGI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(17)
PASIAH NGUILEGBE JENIFER JAKY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
TCHINDA DOUADJI EMMANUELLE DORIANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
SWIRRI MARYLIN NDEH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(20)
ORANG SYLVIE ETTANDIP
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(21)
MASSOUSI EMMANUEL ADRIEN HENRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(22)
TANTOH BRANDON NGEH
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(23)
EKWALE KINGSLEY ABANG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
NDINGI LONNETTE BORABO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
NJUFACK NDOMO ZIDAN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(26)
(27) MAMBO CLARISE NEBA
Page 120 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 27
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 25
POUNGUE FRANCK AUBIN JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,FRE-A,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
(2) NYEMB JEAN LOUIS BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-B
ATEMANJOH AMIN EVANGELIST
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
BAHOYA SIPORA MERVEILLE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4)
MALABO BANYABA PIERROT VICTOR GILCHRIST
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(5)
WONGOLO GUY ROMUALD
BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(6)
OVAH VICTOR STEEVE
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
(8) KAI FAITH NDUM BIO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
AKUM VERON BESONG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
EBOA MOUTASSONG MADELEINE LALY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C
(10)
BILOA MAYOH LYDIE OCEANNE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
(12) BAYIGA JULIEN AIME BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
NDIKEFOR BLESSING AFOH
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(13)
FOMLA KELVIN AKWESE
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
NGOMO JEMEA PEREZ
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(15)
NANSI CHIEGA CHARLENE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(16)
NGYIAH NUMOFOR GERMAINE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(17)
QUEENATE CHIAMAKA ANYANWU
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
(19) NGOMO SHAMBEL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
BRENDA NDOLO SONGUE CHRISTINE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(20)
KILLAH KINDNESS MUSA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
YEKWA ROSEMARY WIRBA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(22)
FOKOM BLESSING KIMBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(23)
ATEI MESHACK NDOZOH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(24)
(25) EBONG JUNIOR ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 28
NGO NGOM ELISE LA DOUCE
ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
NYANGO KINGUE ANNETTE ORNELLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B
(2)
(3) KUDI EMMANUEL UKU COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A
MARCUS MOTOVE ETONGE JUNIOR
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
EBENDE NGAMENA STELLA MERVEILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B
(5)
(6) ONGUM CALISTA OWU COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
BUNYUH YEKWA PETER MABU
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(7)
(8) MBA TCHINDA DIMITRI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,PHY-C
NGUIDJOL NGUIDJOL THOMAS VIVIEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(9)
(10) ELONG PIERRE LANDRY ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
CHI CLAUDETTE NCHANG
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C
(11)
BERNADETTE JOSIANNE FLAVIA MOMASSO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
(13) NFOR YVETTE NKFUNJE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
GWESTOO GEORGE JOVIAL
ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(14)
NYOH LONGTSI DURANT STEVE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(15)
NGO BAYEGLE VANESSA PARADIS
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(16)
(17) WAKOE SYDOLINE EZA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(18) TANTOH BRENDA CHECHE ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(19) KOM ESTELLE CECILE BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
BINENE ENYAMBE ALBERT
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(20)
(21) KOKO YEMSELE SADJO ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22) YENGO GLEN CHIFON BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
MOMENE ELISABETH ETAH
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(23)
(24) NDE KEZIAH NCHANG ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
VUGHOSENYINGONG TRACY
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
(26) BADJOFE KELVIN MBUWIL COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
BISSOHONG BENJAMIN JUNIOR MARTEZ
CHE-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(27)
YAYA MARY MESOWI NGOMBA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(28)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 28
(1) KARI FAVOUR FAMGWI COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,CZE-C
(2) NGALA COLETTE TOUYOH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C
TSOKIZEP FONG-KOUO PIEBOP HAMED
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(3)
(4) NYA JOY NDIP-ARREY ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(5) ABESSOLO NELY SANDRA ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C
NGO NGUIDJOL HONOREE ESTELLE
FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
(7) BETEBE ORLANE DAVNELLE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(8) NGUELOH YANNICK GABREL BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(9) EBONG NDODE BECKLY EBONG ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(10) MBENGUE ANNE PATIENCE ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(11) YVES JUNIOR YIENE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
FOKOUO MAPAN ELISEE SHALOM
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GGY-B
(12)
(13) NGUIDJOL LOUISE TENSIA COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(14) NDE KEREN SWIRRI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(15) KUM ABRAH GEISLY COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
AYEMELE AZANGUE BRYAN AIIAN
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(16)
(17) BIH EVODEN EWAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(18) KANYIMI MANUELLA YOKU CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19) WAJUHU GILBERT KUDI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(20) BARIKA BARIKA ELHINA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(21) NGOLLE BERTHA NNOMBE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22) OKAFOR OGECHI MELANIE ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23) BIDI MEKONGO ANNE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(24) TALA FAITH WIYSINYUY LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25) KIMASSOCK ROSE GISELE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(26) NGONO ALPHONSINE ROSINE BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(27) ABANIE LEONARD ABIBAH CHE-C,ENG-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
EBONKENG AGBOR DRUSILLA CARY ARREY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(28)
Centre No: 11239 Edea External
Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 9
% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
BIKOLA NZOGUE JEAN JOEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
Page 121 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
KUM ANTHONY KUDI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(1)
IPECK MARGUERITE ERICA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
NGOLE EKANE METEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
MBUYONGHA BELTINE CHITUH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(1)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
TEDGA MARIE FLOERENCE GIOVANNA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(1)
(2) MPAY JULIENNE IRIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NSHOM NDIFON ISIDORE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2) SAKWE GEDION CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,AMA-C
Centre No: 11240 Nkongsamba External
Regist: 180, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 165, Passed : 67
% Passed : 40.61, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
SIMO CHATUE ANGE KEVINE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
NGABE EKANE DARREN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 9
MESUE ANNABEL AHONE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(1)
YEBIT EUPHEMIA NAHBILAH BERRY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(2)
AKUMBOM LEONARD
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
EBONG THEODOR NJABE
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
MANEKE YASSI PAULINETTE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(5)
EWANE SUME BELINDA NTOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
AZIENDEM KANGKIA AMAMBO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(7)
SAMEN NANA AXEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
ACHI FELIX ACHI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(9)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 21
KEINDA GEORGES NJOYA NJINCHOU
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B
(1)
PHELVINE URICH CHANNEL
COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
NKONG ANNA ALUNG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(3)
(4) MANGEH QUINADA COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
EBANE MAUREEN NDOBE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
BONGMIBEH GRACE NDANGOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(6)
ENONGENE BRANDON ESAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
ANYINKENG ROSELINE TATUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8)
NGOCK SYLVIA NDAM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
(10) NDI EMILE YUH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
ABIMEAL RAYMOND NCHIMENYI NYANGA
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,CSC-C
(11)
JARSI FRANKLIN NDZI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
ANJOUFUI SOLOMON UKUMANDAM
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(13)
MVENDIONYI NEVIS NYIFE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14)
NGANGOUM KUETE ARTHUS HISMAEL
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
KOUATCHA FEUMBA CABREL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
LEKUNZE GILDAS NEMBUANYI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(17)
ZHIA KOH NATHALIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(18)
TONJOCK DECLA FONGE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(19)
TCHETGNIA SIEGFRIED YVAN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(20)
AJABAFAC CHANTAL TAZI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 16
(1) KENYUI LIONEL TITATAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
ATONGWE NOELLA AMBANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(2)
(3) GAM EMMANUEL NGONG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(4) PAUL EBONG KOME COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5) NZOGGE MINETTE ESUNG BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) ETONGWE ANNET MANDE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(7) PRECIOUS RAMBERT COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8) NKOKO DOMINIC NKOKO ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
EWONSOH SONIA AYUK NNIEH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
(10) SAMA RENIE GUTMI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11) ITOE OKIA ISOH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
EWANG GWENDOLINE MEKANG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
(13) ADAMU THEOPHILE JITI ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14) MBANTOH LOVELINE FRU BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
FOKA WAFO JENNY ERMAN
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(15)
(16) MUABE DORCAS AHONE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 19
(1) NEMBO HANNAH NANGUEM ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(2) GEAMINDZE CALEB WUBUI ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3) MUKETE RAMSON SUH ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
FONOU DJOUKEKA LEONEL MARTIAL
ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
MOFFO NGEMETA POUMBOU BRUNA MIREILLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(5)
(6) NDENGOUE ELONG DORCAS COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
(7) EKANE NELVIE HALLE ECO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(8) TATOUPA TAKAM DIRANE LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9) ESSOH SANGUEN ELISEE ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10) NGONG COLETTE MBWUNG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(11) ISANGE MARION ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(12) ETUBENGOE CLOVIS NGALLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(13) MBALLE BINCLES COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14) NGULE MODENICE SENGE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(15) FONKAH DESMOND ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(16) MBEUHEUM GUEWOU LETISSIA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(17) EKIETE GODWIN JOHNSON COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18) TAKWI BINUEH ACC-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(19) ALOBWEDE KETURA MESANG ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Page 122 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Centre No: 11243 Buea Bilingual College Buea
Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 8
% Passed : 72.73, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
DOH KANA NECELINE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(1)
NKWAIN MARIE-CLAIRE BIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
MBILA ROSEMARY TA-ANJAH
COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(1)
NGWEN FABRICE NOSOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
AGBOR FRENDA ETTANDIP
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-A,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) EMENGU RHODA-GREAT CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(2) NANGIA CARILIE ONGIE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(3) NJIEYI SALLY NGUFOR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11249 Government Bilingual High School Santchou
Regist: 122, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 111, Passed : 88
% Passed : 79.28, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 10
NGEH DESMOND AKEM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(1)
FONYA NOELLA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(2)
FAFI RITA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(3)
NGUIMDA-DONGFAC-ZITANIE-LAURA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(4)
DJADJOU MOMO ROMI STEVE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(5)
DOHSEH NELLY PANGWOH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,
PHY-B
(6)
DJOUO FOFACK LOIC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(7)
FOMIN EFUENTNGWA QUINTA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(8)
DJOUMESSI YOKEL CLARA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B
,PHY-C
(9)
SHONGIN JEAN PAUL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(10)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 7
NGEK SILAS NJIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(1)
MAFO MARIE NOELLE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(2)
NKWENTI ISABELLE
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
FAYOH FRANCOISE NJANWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(4)
ETAMBA NKEM IDRIS JOEL
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(5)
NKOMBU MANYI PELAGY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(6)
FOLETIA FRANCISCA MANYI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C
(7)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 8
NVENGU MARY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
(1)
WACFACK SONFACK VANELLE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
NGUETSA GAIUS
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
NDIFOIN FRANCIS-BRIYAN TIM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
NGUIMASTA TETEM REEVE
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(5)
NKEING NGOUO VANESSA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
ASONGANYI GUMOUR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(7)
PONNE KUETE DESMIQUE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(8)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 22
NTONGMO VENANT TENDONGMO
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
NGUNYI ANABELLA NJI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
EBAMU ERNESTA FONGOCK
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
ELUMBA TENDONG EDWIN
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
SUMELONG TRENA MBAKE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
AKAMA GAMO TIMS DIBRIL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
KANTA IVAN STEPHANE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
EBOKO MACHESOP HURTIS
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(8)
NKEMBOU MARISKA-NORA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(9)
MEKOUADJA TASSO ZIDANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(10)
ATEAFAC VOFAC BRENDA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11)
PONO MELINE CHEBEK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
EBUDE RIDIA NDIALLE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13)
OUEMBA TEDJIOKENG BERTOLE LUDOVIC
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(14)
TCHINDA SAA RYVANO CABREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,PHY-B
(15)
BEBONGACHEM GABRIEL MBIAOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
NDIFON ESTEL BERINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
NGU SYLVANUS ELIM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
MBUH BREGITTA MAGHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19)
FOTABONG ELAT JOEL
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(20)
NGUIMATSA BRINDA FLORECE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(21)
NKENGLEFAC MARIE-JEN
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
Page 123 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 17
ELOUBAT FOTABONG BRANDON
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
FOZING-NJOUKENG EMMANOELLER
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(2)
FOSSO SAMA STEPHANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(3)
FRANCIS FOTABE JUNIOR MBONG
COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
MBUYEH-SEVIDZEM FABRICE
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(5)
NJIDEM JOSEPH JINIOU ATEAFAC
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(6)
DJUIKEM FOSSO BELVANIE JOELLE
COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(7)
AMINJU JUNIOR MBIAOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(8)
NDEM CHRIS AWUNG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-A
(9)
FOTABONG JOEL FOTINDONG
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(10)
TAPENYI BRIGHTNEESS PEPMENYI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
TEDONG NKEM KEVIN JUNIOR
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(12)
ATABONGFACK ETEKAM JOSEPHA SASKIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(13)
NKEMNYI LUCIEN NKAFU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
LENJOH GODLOVE NKENDA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
CHANGWE HILDA SENGNA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
(17) ERICA MBONG KAH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 10
(1) EKWET ESSEMBION IVAN COM-A,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
EWONKEM MASSONG CATIANA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,PHY-B
(2)
(3) FOTABE EPOH MARION COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
LEPASHIA FABRICE JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4)
(5) KATU PETRA KENJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C
NFONSAM JOYCELINE ESANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(6)
(7) KETUM ROSINE MAKOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
DISSOH BAONE FRANK JUNIOR
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(8)
(9) NYANGWOH AUGUSTINA ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10) TCHINGO DELVA BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 14
(1) KANA DJOUFA MICHELE ; COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A
(2) EFETNGWA CLINTON NKEZE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3) MABONG AZI ROSTANIE COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(4) ATSAFACK MIRANDA DIANE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
(5) DJIEUMENI IVE MAXIME ECO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6) LEUMENI ERIC FRANKLIN COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) MOSSI ASSOUA GERALD CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(8) SONTIA YDE MARIOLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(9) LEKEALEM THERCY AKAWUNG COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
PELTON KLEIN FOLEGWE FOBISONG
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(10)
(11) MOUAFO LELE YANICK COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12) NDONFACK KASSOP MAIVA COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(13) FONSAH PETER FOMELACK COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14) TICDAN-NGAKOU STEPHANE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11258 Maturite Bilingual High School Douala
Regist: 112, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 100, Passed : 64
% Passed : 64.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
MAFOR FON JOYCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-C,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 6
AHOUMO TEMATUE ROXANE PHILLIPPINE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(1)
NKIE FRIDA FOSSUNG
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB
(2)
NVENAGO VALORIR ASAPNKIA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(3)
TEMJO LAPA LOIC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(4)
FOMEKONG FOTSO MURIELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,LOGC
(5)
AGBOR MA-ARRAH CLAIR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(6)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 7
ESEGEMU KILIAN KUKU
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
TCHIO FOTSOU RAPHAEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(2)
NDONKOU DAINA LOURENE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(3)
AKO DIANA ABONGWE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(4)
DZUDIE WILLIAM G.WHITE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(5)
NGIMOH JACQUELINE CARINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(6)
ENOW MARY EKAMDEM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
ATEUFACK TAFADJI CHRISTIAN SONY FREDDY
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(1)
AGENDIA SYNTHIA FOSSUNG
COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(2)
MUKETE EYOME MALIKE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
KENFACK KENNANG YDRISS PIRES
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(4)
TCHABEBIE FOWE JOSEPH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
LIEUTCHEU NGUEGANG RENE LOANA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(6)
TCHIO ESTHER-MELSMITH YENESEN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7)
KONGNE OKRI JOEL
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(8)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 15
ESUA GORDON FOTABONG
COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
NJUH ROLI-DIANA EKEI
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(2)
LECHIA PASCALINE MUKONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
FONVEN MARINA TONZOCK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(4)
(5) AMBOGO MESSI THERESE GLADYS
Page 124 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 15
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
SAAH TCHINDA JENNIFER
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
(7) BERI CHELSEA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
KWENKAM PAUL YEMGAI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(8)
EMAMBU VANISA ESUA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(9)
ATTEH GRACE MAEKI
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
NGOWEI OLISETTE MEI KAIWE
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
KETCHEM PALVIN MAMEH
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(12)
FOMELONG MIRABEL EBAMU
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13)
TOH DERRICK NKWAIN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) DONFACK JULIO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 12
NGANGOUE NOCHE RAISSA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(1)
BEZENG NOEL FORMUKONG
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(2)
NGONO NOUREDINE AZIZOU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
(3)
ETOGE EKOTI MAEVA STEAVY
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(4)
(5) MANTANG JOICE WATANG ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6) ACHU LINDA NCHANG COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7) TAGAM MOFFO BRONDEL ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,LOG-C
(8) NDONGMI NKWADI IRSINE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(9) MANGOH YEMELI LILI ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(10) ABUEMEH BUMEH LINDA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
NGUEFAC FORTUNE MBEANANG
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(11)
SHETEH AUGUSTINE BUMEH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(12)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 15
(1) NDIP CLARISSE ABEY ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2) TUH CYBELL EBI ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(3) BETINE CHRIS DUVAL ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4) MBE BOAH BENISE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(5) KAH NKWOH CYPRIAN JUNIOR COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B
HEUNGA CYRILLE MAEVA GAYNOR
ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(6)
DONFACK AGHOKENG DIVINE LAURENCE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(7)
(8) PONBOM LOIC ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(9) NGUISSI OKRY RITA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,PHY-C
(10) DEBANG PAYERE WILFRIED ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) NOUKEGI CLAUDINE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12) NGONGANG MISTERE GRACIEL CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(13) MBENG ROSEMARY TABE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14) NYANGONO ANGEL CLERA CHE-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(15) MAMNO KAMGUE DARELE LOVE ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11259 Government Bilingual High School Dschang
Regist: 435, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 380, Passed : 297
% Passed : 78.16, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 11
MEWOABI NGUEFACK DORE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
AJOACHA CHIRANELLE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-A
(2)
TO-OH VALERY ANKIABOM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-C,CSC-C
(3)
AWA CLAUDE TICHA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-C,CSC-B
(4)
LONGLA STEPHANIE MBITCHE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-B
(5)
NKENGAKEU TAKUNJUH AMINA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(6)
BUMA-AH NGWASHI JUNIOR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-B
(7)
NJOGMENKEH STANCEY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B,REL-C
(8)
TINGWICK JUNIOR MBAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,
PHY-A,REL-B
(9)
TAPONDJOU KAMDEM FELINE KEZITA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-B
(10)
KELLY YEMELY NKONGFOR
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,
LOG-B,CSC-C
(11)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 51
LEKU GRATITUDE TANYI-JONG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-A
(1)
CHEKOUO TOUBOUG STEVIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(2)
TETCHOKA MAFOUO AROLD VITALIS
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(3)
TAWAMBA TAGUENANG FRANCK
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A
,PHY-B
(4)
LOWEH KENOLY FONYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(5)
FOWA NGOUFACK RAMSEN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A
,PHY-A
(6)
ATANGA AKONGNWI PAYNE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(7)
TABE HARRY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(8)
AWOUAFACK HERMANN LANDRY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(9)
TCHAPZONG LIDOLVIC-MELVIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(10)
FOKO JIOFACK LEONEL
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(11)
NGUEFACK NGOUAZEK JULIE SANDRA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(12)
NGUEPI JOSEPH SAULIERE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYA,
CSC-B
(13)
FONGU NGWEN MIYANWI
BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,L
(14)
Page 125 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 51
OG-A
SUNDJIE TCHOUGONG ANGE SERENA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(15)
LEKANE ATONSSONG PRINCESSE SANDRA
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,LOGA,
CSC-B
(16)
TAKUH DERICK NUMBONUI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(17)
YONKEU KEUTCHEU YANNICK GIOVANI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(18)
NAMOU DJAZIK STEVE JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(19)
MAFOKOUA DONGMO FRANCE JOYCE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHYA,
CSC-C
(20)
KOLOKO ANGELA BERENICE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MATC,
PHY-B
(21)
ASSONFACK SONTONG MERVEILLE ERIKA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(22)
DEMANOU FRANCK JORDAN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(23)
NZOUANKEU NZOUANKEU GABIN EMERITE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(24)
ANANFACK ZANGO CARINE ANGELA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(25)
ZEUMO MABELLE AURELIE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,
PHY-B
(26)
FOTSO KOUAM YVAN PHARELL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MATB,
PHY-B
(27)
MACHE VOUTSA STEVIE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(28)
DJOUFACK TSATEDEM CARELLE MELVINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MATB,
PHY-B
(29)
MASSO FOSSO CHRISTY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MATC,
PHY-B
(30)
KOUABEN TSAGO EDDY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(31)
ASSONFACK BRAYNT RANDY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHYB,
CSC-B
(32)
DJIOKENG TSIAZE IVANA BELDOUCE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,
CSC-C
(33)
TEZEM YEMETIO TEDDY MIGUEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(34)
FIEMNA BRENDA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-C
(35)
TSAPBENG NAGUELO VICKY JOYCE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-A
,CSC-C
(36)
TONLIO KANZE ANGE YVANIE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,GGY-A,HBI-B,MATC,
CSC-C
(37)
(38) ZAOLEFACK LAURA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
ASONGAFACK DYLAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(39)
KENMAYO MELI IDRISS BRAYTON
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(40)
LEKEUGO DOUNFACK NORBERT LE PRINCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(41)
SOUNNA NTSAFACK KAREL FRANDOL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(42)
NKEMZE SWITNY ZENKEANG
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,
LOG-A
(43)
NGOKENG KIAKENG ENFICHIETOU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMAC,
PHY-B
(44)
GUIMGO MEDAP DORCAS
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MATC,
CSC-C
(45)
JIOMEDJOU TSAGUE VAN-ECK
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(46)
WANGO ADAMU NJINJOH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
(47)
SONKENG METIAZE DJEUFACK YERIMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-C
(48)
TCHOUNDA DJEUNOU MICHELLE ISMAELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(49)
LEKANE MANEVO BLANCHE LADORICE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-B
(50)
AZEMFACK VAGEL DOLPHIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-C
(51)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 40
LOWEH KELVY YENYUY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,CSCB
(1)
CHRIST STEVE TICHAP ATANGA
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,PHYB
(2)
NJUKENG CIRO AKWANGA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(3)
ALA-ANU AJAMAH PRINCEWILL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-A,PHY-B
(4)
DJOUMESSI NGUEFACK IVAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,CSC-C
(5)
AJUA NGUNYI GIMINEZ
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-B
(6)
DONGMO FEUGUE ALVARES JORIAL
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,CSCB
(7)
KENNE TCHINDA GESSICA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHYB
(8)
ANJIFUET BRENDA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(9)
AZEMTSOP GILDAS SHUNGMOH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOGA
(10)
ANANTSOP GUY WILFRIED
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(11)
(12) SANGYE WARREN ENYIH
Page 126 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 40
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
GAPYA FOTSO AUDREY MARLENE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(13)
NKEDEM TEZANOU ARNAUD DAVY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYB
(14)
NYEKO NGOUNE ELSA LAFORTUNE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(15)
NONGMOH YIMNAI RONALD
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CSC-B
(16)
NTAH VANETTE BIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17)
KENG ZEUFACK MERVEILLE FLAURE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB
(18)
WOIGO DEFOKOUA VICTOR STEVE
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CS
C-C
(19)
GEUWOU NZUGEM WILL MOREL
COM-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B,CSC-B
(20)
TIYO MOUHAFO HILARY KAREN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSCC
(21)
NJIOWEI SHENSHEN CLAIRE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(22)
IDRIS ACHUO JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(23)
TSA-BOU NGALIA ALEANU
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-A
(24)
DONKENG NDIA DAVE RONIC
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(25)
TCHEUMAGOU NGOUADJIE DONY ASTRID
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY
-C
(26)
NJUMENCHA ZEZEM NICO INONI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(27)
MANEGUI KENFACK JOYCE BELVIANNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(28)
ISAINDANG ESAU NJENYUEI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,CSC-C
(29)
KAMGAN DJONTE RUBEN ARNAUD
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSCC
(30)
TCHOUFACK ISIDORE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC
(31)
NUIGHOGOH BRIAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(32)
TENDONGMOH FALONNE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(33)
DAMUE SYLVIA BERINYU
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(34)
ASONG NKENGAFAC BRANDY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC
(35)
TAMKO SONNE AWANG MAXIMILIEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(36)
IJANG INOH BACHANGE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(37)
NYENGSHA TRACY LIMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(38)
TAMEKEW SYNCLAIR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(39)
TEMGOUA ZEUNA AMANDA CECILE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(40)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 32
AZEMCHOP DONARD
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
DZAWE NZEMEU YANNICK FRANCK
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
NAZIBU NJUIMAVEIH MONDWETT
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B
(3)
GUIMEZAP MAPTOUOM REINE JORDIELLA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B
(4)
MAKENGUE NGUEKENG PATIENCE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(5)
YUNESHE ANSELME TAYUM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-A,CSC-B
(6)
KENKWO SILIMO ANTEF
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(7)
CANICIA RINGNYU
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(8)
AJAMAH NTEMOH HELLEN LIDWIN
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
TADONDJE FOTSA DOUGLAS
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(10)
TSABOU SONKENG NGUEDIA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11)
NGUIMATSIA SOLEFACK MEGANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B
(12)
TSANANG ZANGUE DANY JOEL
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
NGANTU BORIS AFANYU
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(14)
GOOFACK MBOUSSOP ROCHELLE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(15)
BAMUH KINDNESS BONSE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(16)
MAPA TETONG CALINE STAELLE
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(17)
FOKOUABAN JOGO BRAYAN DELMAS
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(18)
DONFACK YENGONG NADEGE IMELDA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(19)
ETEKA THEOPHANE DUREL
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C
(20)
NGOUFACK JIOTSA ANGE LEANDRINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(21)
TATANFACK ZIDANE PATRICE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(22)
AMINKENG JOSHUA BETANGA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
ETUNG JULLIET BESSEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(24)
AZONGMO ODELIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(25)
EYONG JILL-ADINA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(26)
NZEAFACK CHELSEA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(27)
EDGAR PIONZIO MBUNWE TATA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(28)
JEUDA TOSSEU ROLAND CLEMENT
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(29)
DJOUMESSI ANOULEKO KENNETH EVRARD
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(30)
BERINYUY YANNICK NGONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(31)
KUE MARINA EUGENIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(32)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 58
FIENGOH HESTEN TENDONGFOR
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
NGOUNE FOLEPE ROUSSEAU
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
(3) NANFACK DJOUMESSI MEGANE PRINCESSE
Page 127 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 58
ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A
MBEANANG MIKE-NESLEY TENDONG
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-A,PHY-A
(4)
KEAH CHRIS AMINKENG
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(5)
WELI MELVIS ASIKPO
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
TENDONGFOR JEDAS NZOLEFACK
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(7)
NKEMZE MOMOH RENAL
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(8)
ACHANKENG BRENDA ANYIAJONG
BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(9)
ASSOBGUI MOMO KENFAC CLAUDE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
NAHBILA YOUDA VANESSA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B
(11)
MERVEILLE NGOUFACK
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(12)
MEZANGUE MERVEILLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B
(13)
KAKMENI PETE MICHEL ANGE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(14)
SAIFI TCHUENCE AZAOU DEBROME
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(15)
LETEM CLERINE DOH-TUMA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,PHY-C
(16)
TENDEM DEMAINE NOJANG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(17)
TASONG AZETEAH NEOLA ZENKENG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(18)
NGOLLE ENANG MESMITHMAG EDIBE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B
(19)
MALONDZUE MELI TATSA ULRICH GOMEZ
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(20)
DONGMO CARELLE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
MEPAP TANGMO BRENDA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
KENZO RIVALDO CHIREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(23)
NDIKUM STEPHANIE CHE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(24)
DONGMO MAIVA DIANE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(25)
ASONKENG UNITA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(26)
AJAMAH RAIDELISE NGEMASSONG
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C
(27)
TEDADJIO TIOFACK HYDRICE
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(28)
NGOUNE TAKAM LUSEAUNEL DEBROWN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(29)
NWANA LARRY KHAN JUNIOR
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(30)
MBOUGNYA PRIDE MARIUS
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
NOTENZEM RAISA NZOHYIM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(32)
ASSONGMO MALEKEUZAP CHIRANEL KEVINE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(33)
SANDEU MAJOUMOU JULIETE GIVE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(34)
NGUEMEDZI KENFACK MANOELLA PATRICIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
NYUYKIDZE FELICITAS KONGNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(36)
TELEDJOK JIOTSA EDWIN LOIC
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(37)
NTONGWE CALVIN LEOPOLD ELIAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(38)
PALLE ELVIS NJUME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(39)
NDONBOU NKENLIFACK JAFF BLATER
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(40)
NGOHNIFOR MARCELINE BIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(41)
TSAMO TEJIONA AUDREY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(42)
TCHINDA TSAYEM PATRICK
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(43)
LONGFOR NKEANGLEFACK SOLANGE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(44)
AYEMENANDA ZAMBOU LARICHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(45)
KENFACK IVIE CARELLE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(46)
NJEAMOH MARIE-CLAIR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(47)
EWANG KELLY MONTACK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
ABONG CELIA CLEFAN MBUAMEH
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(49)
FUL GLADYS NEZHIE
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(50)
EKEMBOM ELAT ANICELLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(51)
WANZIE CHELSY FONKA
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(52)
ANNE BENITA NKENGFUA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(53)
MBIH PRECIOUS VERNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(54)
NKENGAFACK BLESSING
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(55)
POKAMENIE YOLANDE C.B
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56)
KETU PRAISE NKONGANYI
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(57)
EPUMA STEPHANY EMADE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(58)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 48
(1) KORIN NEH NFORBI BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(2) ASONGAZI TERRA ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
NYANGA BARBARA NGWE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-B
(3)
YOUTAH NABOUYIN GILLATE
COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
ASONGANYI MEDRICK NKEMATEM
ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(5)
MBONGIE GRACE BETAPO
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C
(6)
LEKEAKA MONINCA ATEMNKENG
ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(7)
EBOULE EJIA PIERRETTE LUCKEL
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,LOG-C
(8)
(9) WANKWE TEX AZEH BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C
AZUOLESEI CLOVIS ZAOLEFACK
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(10)
NDUNGAFAC SINCLAIR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11)
MIRENJEM AHOLA MAXIM
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(12)
DONFACK ANGE VERLAIN
COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(13)
BANBOYE EVA-MARIE KERNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(14)
ESOHNKENG DORANDA ATEMKENG
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(15)
TCHAKOUNTE TCHUISSEU JOEL JOHNY
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
AZOLESI ATABONGZENG MARCO
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(17)
Page 128 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 48
NKWA IGNATIUS MENGEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C
(18)
ZELEFACK KELLY NUMBOWAH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
(20) ALIMFACK IVANCE COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NANGFACK BILLGATE PELAPOUET JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
MUNDAI SOLANGE NTING
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
DOUANLA NDEIDZO DARLIN
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(23)
TAMBI AKENG RACHEL
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
NJINJU EVERA LEKEANYI
COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(25)
TADONDJE MOMO BENITA SHARON
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) BIH QUEENALINE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
CHALEFACK RAVIN NJENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(28)
(29) KANLIKANG BRICE ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CSC-C
MANJONG MILANNE VERSHIYI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30)
TCHOUKEM SONNA MERVEILLE
COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(31)
DJOMSEU TIEMENI YVANNA KRYSTEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
AZANDJIO NONGNI FABIOLA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
ASONG MAMEKEO GANINA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(34)
(35) MBORFOR JERRY COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
FATCHUI POUNDE PAPETTY MERVEILLE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
FOUKOU GLORY NOHBUHDEN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37)
PINANG NOELA FRI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(38)
PILLA SYLVANUS FAGHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
AKANA KIZITA TAJOAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(40)
AZANKIET GERVIS NGHOTEDEME
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(41)
AISHATU FANWI LANGWA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(42)
ALI LORANTINE MANPHOR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(43)
TAKOU TEFOGANG JORDAN
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(44)
(45) NGIMDOH JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MBAKOP TCHAKOUNTE PAUL MAURIAT LEMERRE
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(46)
(47) PUMOH VALDES COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
NAFACK YVAN BOREL
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 36
NKWETEFIETSO CRINTON TSOPBENG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A
(1)
AHOUNANG KEMDON CABREL PARFAIT
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
(3) ASABA SINCLAIRE NKEZE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(4) EPIE NOBERT AJANG COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
ESELASUNG GODWILL PEMOTEH
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(5)
SONKIN MAGOUTEM PRINCESSE
FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(6)
DJIEDOM SIMPARO GISELE JEANNETTE
ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CSC-C
(7)
AMBOMO MBALA MARIE FLORINE
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GGY-B,PHY-C
(8)
(9) FOLEFAC CHARLES M CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B
NGUESSONG KENFACK MELISSA ROLANDE
ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
NGOUFACK BEAUDOUIN NELSON
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B
(11)
DIEMO BOYOMO CAROLE DANIELA
BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
DONFACK ZEBAZE SANDRA SORELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(13)
AWOUNANG KOUEMO MICHELLE DALLIA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(14)
(15) FOSSOH NCHAFAC ALGA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
NELLO FOEMEKEU FLORIANE KEVIRA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
(17) MESHUNG BABARA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
ACHALEKE PROSPER ATEMKENG
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,PHY-C
(18)
(19) TANGU GITINE NDAM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(20) ATEMAFAC JENNET ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MAMEYAH MAGDALENE MBEHVEMOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(21)
(22) NGUALEM SANDRA BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(23) NAFACK JOLIVINE LAURA LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24) NJUAFAC BELVIN COM-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDOCKBEGANG EBOSONIE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25)
TSAMO ZEMFACK BRENDA PACHELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(26)
WAMBA NGUIMDO BOLLIN BERLAND
CHE-C,SBEF-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(27)
YOUTAH JOHNSON ZOHSE
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(28)
MAHENE NOUEGANG RUTH MICHELE
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(29)
NTUNGWE STANLEY NDELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
NJUNKWI NGUBOYON STEVEN VICTORY
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(31)
NGASSA TCHOMI QUIKEN CHRISTELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(32)
EKUKWE EKOLLE SAMME RAYMOND
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(33)
NDONWI CHRISTAIN NGAWANA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(34)
KOURSSIMI GAMBO ALHASSAN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(35)
KUICHEU DJEUKOUA SYNTIA LORIANE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(36)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 21
TEUFACK DJIFACK MELLISSA DARELLE
ENG-A,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(1)
(2) AYINA RAOUL AKANG-AKAL ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B
(3) ABBY NAWEL BILOK BERTHA ECO-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GGY-C
KAMWA NKWOCHET ANGE MERVEILLE
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4)
(5) BERINYUY HILARY ALIMA ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6) SEOU VANHECKE PORGUY COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(7) EBESOH EMMANUEL AGENDIA CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(8) TAKOU REGINE ROSNELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(9) NGEMASONG SHERA KEVINE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,LOG-B
(10) TAKU BEZIANJEH ERNEST COM-C,ENG-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(11) KENFACK FETGO HILAIRE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(12) NKWENKEM BRICE LANDOH ENG-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B
TENDONGMOH CHIARA NKENGBEJA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C
(13)
(14) AMINKENG BELTUS NDELOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15) CHEMBOSEH HOPEFUL NJUELEH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(16) NKAIMBI CLOVIS FULEMBU COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
Page 129 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 21
FOMO SITAMZE NICOLE MANUELA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(17)
(18) NONGMOH RODRIAGE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19) NESTA NDU AWAHJI ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(20) ZEFACK JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(21) ASONMO OLIVIER PEREZ COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11261 Kulu Memorial College Limbe
Regist: 14, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 14, Passed : 8
% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
AGAPE VICTORY ADI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
STEPHEN MALIVA LISONGE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
VIVIAN MUYIN GORROTTI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
VIVIAN NGOWO
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
NDANDA MARGARET NAMONDO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(1)
(2) LEONARD MOLUA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
(1) ASAH LINSGLY ACHE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2) DIANA LYCAR KANGE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
Centre No: 11262 Saint Aloysius Minor Seminary Kitiwum
Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 18
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
KFETAKA MECHIEL FONDZENYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,LOG-A
(1)
MBAH BLAISE ABE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,
REL-B,LOG-A
(2)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 5
BANTEH BLAISE BERINYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
SIERCH TIRNYUY
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-B,LOG-A
(2)
KONG CHRISTIAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A,REL-B
(3)
NDIFON DAVID WOINTOH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,LOG-B
(4)
BRISMAEL BOBGA GAVAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(5)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 2
YENIKA CLAUDE NYUYSENI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,LOG-B
(1)
OTTO HARDLEY DUBILA NJONG
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,LOG-C
(2)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 6
NDOH GERMAIN NJINGO
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,LOG-A
(1)
LAISINLANYUY PASCAL
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A,LOG-B
(2)
PENN RYAN MBUH
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B,LOG-B
(3)
KANGHA MICHEAL SHIMENYI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A
(4)
NGAH ROLAND KIMENG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(5)
JOKWI HENRY NSOH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(6)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
FONYUY VENSERY TAPAH
ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B,LOG-C
(1)
KISIFE ALAIN AYAMAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(2)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
(1) KIMBI BRUNO FONYUY ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,REL-C,LOG-C
Centre No: 11263 Government Bilingual Secondary School
Moumekeng –
Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 12
% Passed : 38.71, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
NGUENE NKWELLE FRANCK JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
KOGEMETUGE DESMOND MESUMBE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(2)
(3) NZOUGUE SONE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MESSOUMBE JOSIANE GRACE LOMBE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(4)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
NGANG NGALLE PRINCELY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
NGWESSE EKANGO CYRILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
(3) ESSAMBE MARINA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MBOUENZE EBOULE LAURENE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) MENGANG EDIE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B
(2) SEH NDOBE ELENOR COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3) SONE ELVIS EKOLLE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4) NANGE MBONG LEALINE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C
Centre No: 11269 Government Bilingual High School Etoug –
Ebe
Regist: 655, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 526, Passed : 430
% Passed : 81.75, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 17
NGUM SHEKINAH GLORY NGWA TANIFORM
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
AGBOR DARREN AGBOR
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A,REL-A
(2)
DJOUKANG TEMFACK SAMANTA SAMIRA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A,REL-B
(3)
KELEKO ASSONZON PIERRE MICHEL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-A
(4)
NGUFOR DAINE NANYUH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHYA,
REL-A,CSC-B
(5)
Page 130 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 17
AWEMBOM ALBERT NKIMIH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-A
(6)
BAWE BILANYUH MUTAP
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(7)
AZEMAFAC CHELSY CHAMBANG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(8)
BOAH ANNE MARIE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-A,REL-B
(9)
FRIKANG EVANGELINE AYAKE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-B,REL-B
(10)
NTUME PROMISE MENGENTCH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(11)
NANA GLORY KETUANZE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-B,CSC-B
(12)
NDIPISIRI BLESSING SIRRI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-C
(13)
AKAAH GINA AZENUI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-B
(14)
LEBOH EZEKIEL NJOGMBOMENYI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHYB,
REL-C,CSC-B
(15)
BIINYUY LIDIUNA LIMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MATC,
REL-C,CSC-C
(16)
NDOSAK ESTHER KELANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,
PHY-C,REL-B
(17)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 93
TAPINGMENE LOÏC JOËL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(1)
MOUKAM TCHAMKO JULES ROMAIN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(2)
TCHOUNGANG TCHOUMDJEU WILDER
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-A
(3)
MBWAYE ROY BRUNO NDIBA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(4)
FAYE KELMITH RERNYUY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(5)
MOUSSY MARY GLENNE KETSIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,LOG-A
(6)
SIHMBUH LESLINE ACHO
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(7)
ZIE RASHINDA NDE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(8)
FONANG SAMIRA NONGMO
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(9)
NDAMUNANG HOSEA TATAH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(10)
TOUMBIACK MEKO’O DIEUDONNE BENI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(11)
LANGMIA PERCY MULLAH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(12)
NGUIKAM NKOUANKAM ROSMAINE KAY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-B
(13)
CHU LESLIE CARELLE IGHEM
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,
LOG-A
(14)
ASAH BELLA JAHNYU NANGE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(15)
BRANDON GHONG BONGKUM
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-A
(16)
ALLONGIFOR FAITH NA-AHWA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAB,
PHY-A
(17)
KUM KWE EMMANUELLA ESEKE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,
CSC-A
(18)
FOPA PIERRE LESCURE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-A
(19)
FOWEDLUNG ATSAFAC AGAFINA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(20)
TEMGOUA JO SERENA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(21)
NJOKIKANG NGIKUM LADY-MIGUELLE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-C
(22)
JEUFACK POKAM FRANCK GERAIN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
(23)
NGO LIKENG CALOTTA UN JIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMAB,
PHY-B
(24)
ANGACHI BRANDON EBONTANE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(25)
KFEBAN BELVIS NDZESINYUY
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-C,L
OG-A
(26)
PEGWO TAPENDJI HENDRICKS GAËL
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-C
(27)
SIGNE JOSUE EMMANUEL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(28)
NGUEFACK ULRICHE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(29)
DAGANG BRUNELLE NADIA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
(30)
GHOGUIA DOMO CHRISTIANA WENDY
BIO-A,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,LOGB,
CSC-C
(31)
MBEZELE MARIE THERESE URSULE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(32)
CHEUTCHEU LONGA HILARY PAULA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(33)
JEMIMA MA GRACE YEPNJIO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(34)
KOM WAYOUE INGRID VERANE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-B
(35)
(36) AKINIMBOM SANDRA NDIMBU-UH
Page 131 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 93
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-B
SAA DANIELLE FLORA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,
PHY-B
(37)
NOUSSI NOUNKEU YANIS BRAD
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-C
(38)
DCHENTE MBANZEU GHISLAIN BERLIOZ
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(39)
GWEDJI RODRIGUE NJONG
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-B
(40)
NGO WENCELLUS MBI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(41)
TSAMO TEMGOUA ZIDANE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(42)
EFUEMENGIM AZOASIEH DORIVANUS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(43)
TANTEH FERYOU ALAMIN
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-B,C
SC-C
(44)
EBONGUE NJOUME DANIEL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMAC,
PHY-B
(45)
TUOMBOUH SANDRA FEHNUI
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,L
OG-A
(46)
NDUNGNI RAISSA NGALA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,
PHY-B
(47)
AWATSOP TCHOUPOU EVA LESLIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(48)
FEULEFACK MBETGKWI MOCLAIR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(49)
MOUNDI KAMGAING GREGORY GERVAIS
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMAB,
PHY-A
(50)
SAMME NKWELLE ESUNGHE BLANDINE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,C
SC-C
(51)
KOUDOM PEKA EVANCIA BRENDA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,
PHY-B
(52)
ASHLEY NYUIMBI BINNEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,MAT-A,AMAC,
PHY-B
(53)
KANA KANA ROLAND BERTRAND
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-A
(54)
MENKEMCHA TRUST MAKU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(55)
BIKONG MAGLORIOUS TARDZENYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHYB,
REL-B
(56)
MANKA’A ELVIRA MULAA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(57)
CHAMALEU DASSIE CHANCELLE ERISKA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,LOG-A
,CSC-C
(58)
NDANG MARC-DYLAN NKWOH
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,C
SC-C
(59)
CHIEDJEU TCHAMEDEU BELVA MAÏVA
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(60)
DONGO TENANG FREDERIC DIVINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMAB,
PHY-B
(61)
HOUMO DONGMO RIVOLDA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MATB,
LOG-C
(62)
NGWAYAT FRANCK JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,LOG-B
,CSC-C
(63)
LUKONG CLAUDIA JAVNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(64)
MOKEM TANDJONG IVAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(65)
NGWENGI CHANELLE KEHNYUI YABUNJI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(66)
NGWA NCHANG NDOUTA ALEXIANNE J
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,
LOG-C
(67)
KUETSA YEMENE VIRPLESS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMAB,
PHY-C
(68)
ARREY ETENGENENG TABE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(69)
FAI LAURA KILAGHANSENYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(70)
FOZAO ZIFAC SCOTHILL
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C,REL-B,C
SC-C
(71)
NDEFFO KOUAMOU AUDREY GABRIELLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(72)
BERINYUY NAOMI KIBULA
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,
CSC-C
(73)
TIOMO YVAN MAXIME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
LOG-A
(74)
EMEKA NOELA MBENCHO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(75)
NJI BRADTLY FRU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-B
(76)
FOUAPE MAFFO NGUÏKA DAÏNA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYC,
CSC-C
(77)
RUSTAND GFWAGSEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B
(78)
NGWEPEGHEU LINDA LUCRESSE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,
PHY-C
(79)
NGOCHO SAMUEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(80)
WAMBANG NUVAGAH BRYAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(81)
SAMUEL TIMAH ACHA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
LOG-C
(82)
TAR LYN MBAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(83)
(84) NOUTA GUEMEDJIO ZIDANE
Page 132 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 93
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-B
TAKUAYENE JOSHUA AGBOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(85)
PEKARIEKEU MOYIWOUO NAFISSETOU
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,
CSC-C
(86)
ATA’AH NDANGOH OFAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB,
CSC-C
(87)
ZEUMO ZAÏDA DANETTE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C
(88)
TIM AFUMBOM PROPHESS LOH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(89)
NIBA YANNICK NDIFOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-B
(90)
FONGWA VERON DOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(91)
NYUYTANKA BOURIS MBOMBO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-C
(92)
TANJONG EVELINE SHINGMA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
,LOG-C
(93)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 63
ENGWA CLITINE NDUMBI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ENG-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCA
(1)
ASSONFACK HORLINE DESIRE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA
(2)
NOTA FOUEDIO ARSSEL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(3)
TANDJA NGUETMEN BERNY
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY
-B
(4)
NGWE KALVIS OYAH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSCC
(5)
NGANGO YVES
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,CSC-A
(6)
BWALI VOFFO PATRICK
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,PHY-B,CSCB
(7)
MOUNDOUBOU TOUKOUM ZAC LUIS DEACON
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC
-A
(8)
CHRIS WILF FOBANG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(9)
SHARON KERNYUY SALA
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CSC-B
(10)
NJOFIE RAISSA ZAOTSA
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A,LOG-A
(11)
WAMBA URICH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A
(12)
SONTSA TEMGOUA ELVIRA SERRENA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(13)
LINWE MARK LUNI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(14)
KENFACK BOGNING DANETTE SIFORA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,LOG-A
(15)
NCHANG IRIS SUH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(16)
(17) MOKOM BELMON KHAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A
TAKU MARTHE ETENGENENG
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-B
(18)
MAFFOUO MAGUITO ALVIC YEMIMA
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY
-B
(19)
TCHOUGMO FOMEM SONIA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB
(20)
MENKAHE TEUM ELISE EMMANUELLA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B
(21)
DONFACK JUSTIN JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(22)
NJIMELI ABDEL KARIM NGOUANA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(23)
LIH PRINCELY LOH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(24)
APEAH SANDRA MENGIE
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSCC
(25)
MA-APOH VALANTINE TENGWING
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHYB
(26)
NDIFON IJAN RUTH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(27)
FUHNWI BELVIS FUSI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-B
(28)
NGUMSHE MARIE FLOU FUNWI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB
(29)
SAHA DJOMO CLAUDE ALICIA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB
(30)
BINONG ABIHOLONG OLIVE JACKY
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(31)
DEMANOU NGOUFFO BILL NELSON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYB
(32)
KAMNANG SANDRA JORDANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(33)
TANTEH ABBAS RITSEH
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(34)
ANGAAMA BLESSING BASSAH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(35)
NAMFAIM NGUEMNING ARIEL THIERRY
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(36)
FEKAMSAH FRANCISCA DEZEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(37)
ETIA GUIMKENG ANGE YANN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(38)
NDAM NELLY ENGIE
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C
(39)
MAMBOU TENGRE WALLY NEIL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(40)
LUM CHI FLORENCE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(41)
NJODZELA MFO-ONYUY NIMROD M
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(42)
AYONGI EBIAYA DOTHY HISTORY
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(43)
KAHBOH TELMA GWANVALLA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(44)
LOUMBEN LINJOUOM MEGAN NATACHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(45)
NGUEFACK FRANDINE SYNDY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHYC
(46)
VUNAN ELDINE AKUNDO
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(47)
Page 133 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 63
NGAFOR NFORCHE BRIAN
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(48)
SHIYNYUY MARAFA LEINYUY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYB
(49)
YOHNUI FORTUNATE FUNDANUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B
(50)
MOMENE SONKOUE HUSTELLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYC
(51)
AKEM GORETY MOH TANG
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(52)
MUNJANG KASSANDRA FUEN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(53)
AGBOR TABOT TABI EMMANUEL ENOW
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(54)
TAMO BOUYOM HILARY MEGAME
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PH
Y-C
(55)
NGWE NDAMA JOYCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(56)
DJEUNANG KENFACK FRANCK
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(57)
MOKANYA RAMSON NDENGTA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,LOGC
(58)
KABNA MPIANG STEPHIE GRACE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(59)
LAIKA HANSEL ROVIS VERLA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(60)
ATEFACK VICTORY
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(61)
SUNDZE MERBELLE YENKONG
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(62)
ENGWA CHELCY SIPUDNGAM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYC
(63)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 59
SOB KELLY BILINGWE
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A
(1)
NGOTA QUENCY ANOUBOSEH
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
NGIMNDOH VALDEST FIEZEH
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-B
(3)
WETTE NKWAYEP IDRISS DUVAL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B
(4)
TCHABNDA NYATTO STEPHANE PATRICK PRESLEY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
FOBID MARK ANU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(6)
MESAKEN JOCELYCA LABILE
BIO-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(7)
MA-FENDE EBONGE MIRIAM
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(8)
SOB KESHA AKEW
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-A,PHY-C
(9)
TSOFACK NIZEGA MEGANE LIVIA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(10)
CHIENGUE TCHOUMKEU LAURENE SERENA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(11)
AYOH PRECIOUS AMIKE
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(12)
JEMEA LEXILLOREL NDOKE AYAMBA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(13)
TAKU JENNIFER BATE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(14)
(15) NSOM PRECIOUS FUKUIN
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-A,CSC-C
HOMDIP WANKAP LAETITIA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(16)
CZAKI MAMEKEM JIKEL KELAN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(17)
BWETBOHNWI SETH CHERNWI
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(18)
ACHONDO FAITH SHEHMBOM
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(19)
VITSUH MONICA GHONDOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(20)
FONGANG TABITHA TEFUH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,CZE-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(21)
NGONG CHRISTABEL ANKUNGHA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(22)
NDZIE MEDOU ANGE ROSALIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B
(23)
NEMBOT CYRILLE CHRISTIAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(24)
MBAYO SOPNAGOU FRANK JORKAEFF
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(25)
ZOUA PATCHOKE ELYSEE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(26)
NANJE FLORENCE ORENGE MOITI
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CSC-C
(27)
POUSSEU JOSUE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-A
(28)
TADIE MBEMSIBOM SHERIBEL ANDIENSA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(29)
FONGANG MBA ULRICH LIONEL
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,CZE-C,MAT-C
(30)
MANYE LAURENTINE DANIELLA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(31)
MACQUIN EBOKA BESUBOM MEKY
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(32)
NKWAIN DAISY FOYNBUWUNDA
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CSC-C
(33)
ALOMONWING VITALIS NKWATE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(34)
DEMANOU BAH
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,CSC-C
(35)
TANYU GISSELLE-DINA MUSAAH
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(36)
KAREN KAH
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(37)
TIMNGUM PRESTON AYEAH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(38)
SUH SOLII SERGIUS CHE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(39)
INGSEI EKATH EUNICE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(40)
ZINTCHEM ANYAM CHARLES AUBIN ANDREW JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(41)
TCHIGO TCHUEM ESLIE JOSIANE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(42)
NCHI BLESSING EKFIENTOGHE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(43)
NDUM GERIAN TAWANI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(44)
FOTZO TAGNE TOBU WILLIAM
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(45)
MUSAH LITIKA EYEN
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(46)
TCHAMBA SADIO RAYANN JOVANY
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(47)
SENDZE ARNOLD
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CSC-C
(48)
TCHINDA GRACE LUCIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(49)
AYUK IVODIA MANYI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(50)
NGWAYU PRAISE BELEFEYIN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(51)
Page 134 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 59
OPUA WABATO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(52)
ASA’AH FONJINDAM
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(53)
MEKUMBA WILLIAM ESONA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(54)
DINGHA BRYTON PARTEM
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(55)
CHOU BLESSING SEI
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(56)
MUYUKU ROSE TAMBE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(57)
ENOW RUTH TABE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(58)
MEKENG DJOUNANG KETIA FORTUNE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(59)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 61
NEBA EVELYN ABINWI NGUM
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
BOBGA ETHEL WUPNYONG
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
TCHINOU DZOYEM VALDES STEVE
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(3)
KOM TCHUINTE ARMELLE CHANIE
ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(4)
NGWANG TATIANA FACKE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C
(5)
TAKU DURAND ETCHU
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-A
(6)
MONGO MONGO ETHE MOÏSE EDGARD
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(7)
NFORMI POLYCARP BAME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
NCHOFUA DAOUDA NZOYEH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(9)
CHEFOR APONGNWU GLORY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C
(10)
KAMENGNE CHIDEMA BLESSING
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(11)
FREDY NGALLE MBOME
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(12)
SIRRI MISPA CHI
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(13)
MPONGO EWANE TAÏLA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(14)
ABIRENIE CLARIS NGU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(15)
MBUNWE VANESSA KEKWE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
MOFOR GIDEON NKEWAMOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(17)
BUNGANSAH ANOLD AFANYU
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(18)
ATABONG BEBONGCHOU LAUNIA
ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(19)
YONTCHANG DARWIN NGONG
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,CSC-C
(20)
MBAH LENORA MANDE FRAGMENYI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(21)
TALLA BEERYL NENE
ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
MESSOUMBE EPOTE PRUDENCE DORA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(23)
TSESSI TSESSI FORTUNE PITWINE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
NCHADZE HELELINE NYUYKIYHAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C
(25)
ENONGENE MANFRED NZILLE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-B
(26)
(27) BANKA BRANDON SAMA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-A
FORBEN FUSI CLIFFORD
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(28)
HELVESIA MUANA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
FORSON CELINE NJULEFAC
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
FAITH NKWEP SUNDAY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(31)
ABA MEGHAN ESAH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(32)
ANANI TCHANA ANGE HENRIETTE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,CZE-C,AMA-C
(33)
AZEUKENG TEUDJEU MORELLE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34)
MBUKUH ADELA MENGWI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(35)
MBU CHRISTIAN MBUNWE JONEY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(36)
AGOCK JOSEPH AGOCK
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(37)
KOMOL MARIE- DENISE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(38)
TEUFACK DONGMO JORDANE
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(39)
ESUMU DOMINIC ABIA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(40)
MIRABEL OKIE OCHI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(41)
FORKEANG COLEMAN NKEANGYI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(42)
AKWAFEI SAMUEL OFEMBE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(43)
DOUANLA TEDONFACK DEOGRATIAS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(44)
BETANGBEH ERIC AMINGWA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(45)
TIZIMBU CLIENSMA MBONWU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C
(46)
DEGHA CEDRICK ABAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(47)
NJIFACK LINDA CHOPNJUNG
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(48)
MAFFOUO MADOUNGTSA SETH RUFUS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-B
(49)
WANTEM SOUMBE TRIPHOSE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(50)
AZANGUE TAYO CHRIS OSNEL
CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(51)
KUM CHARITY BIH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(52)
FOKOU DJOUKANG ROBLES
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(53)
LEIMA PIGGYLIA FONGALEM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(54)
MBONDE CLEMOURINE EDUKE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(55)
BONGWONG MELVIS KINYUY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56)
ASHU NADINE KESSLER AGBOR
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(57)
NGUKE GENESIS NEYINDA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(58)
AMABO MIRBEL CHIKA AFAHNWI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(59)
MBELLE NGOH FRANCK ARTHUR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(60)
(61) FRU JOY SUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 51
ANKUNGHA PRAISES
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B
(1)
(2) ANYAME MARIEMA EMBUO
Page 135 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 51
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,CZE-B
FOSSO TCHOUMI FILS PARFAIT
CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
(3)
(4) ABIA CHO BLAISE ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
FONDUNGALLAH DESMOND FUAJONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(5)
AWA EMMANUEL TENENG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
AMBE MANOEL – KIRSTEN CHE AJA
ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CSC-C
(7)
NAGOH FLAVIA BUZIE
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
(8)
ANDONGIBI BISMARK ATUMIGEBI
ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9)
KOUAM FOLA ORCEL LOÏC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(10)
(11) VOMA ASTAN ANDIN ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12) KEBEH ERIC NDZE BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
FOUELEFACK TEMFACK DOLORESSE
BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(13)
DJOYUM TAMOKOUE HONORINE DANIELLE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
(14)
TATA MUNYAR FAITH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(15)
DEUGA LIEGHEU VINNY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(16)
PEMALIEU POKEM IVAN
COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
OUEMBA SOUPO MAXIME MIGUEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(18)
MADIEUH TEMFACK LILIANE MICHELLE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(19)
ABUNAW ANN BELINDA OROCK
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20)
(21) CERVOUH FATIMA CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
INGOM NGO ISSOUCK HEUBIA SARA PAOLA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
NKWETENANG CHASY MBOUNYIA
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(23)
TSAGUE DJIOMO SORELLE BRINDA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
TUME ELIZABETH LEINYUY
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25)
TIADJIO JORDAN JOVANI
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(26)
MABOU TSAFACK DUCHEL VALDES
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(27)
TEZE FIEMETIA BETRAN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(28)
MBU WILLIAM GAIUS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(29)
LADZOU WAFFO JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(30)
ATANGA KELLY MAFOR NSUHCHE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,MAT-C
(31)
MOUSSOGUA DEKO EUGENIE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
ABANDA CHELSEA CINDY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
AWANDEM MORIENTES AWANDEM
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(34)
ANANI BEYAS ANGE MANELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(35)
NJOH JOLTON NYONGA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36)
MEIDA TESSO BELVINE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(37)
CHIA EMMANUELLA YEHSIE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(38)
(39) EWANE BELDINE NTOH
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGONI MBONE JOFI VANESSA
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,REL-C
(40)
DINGUE DJOFANG CHRISTELLE ANGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(41)
LINWE KILIAN KANJO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(42)
NKENFOUET DEMEFO ZEPHIRIN AUBREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(43)
KWA ETTIENE VINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(44)
NKEGOAH NDEMATELEH FOBELLAH
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(45)
KEMLA TEZEUTEU LIONEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(46)
NGALA LESLINE MAGHA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(47)
AJONGACHA MIRABEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
NYIENEPOK STEPHAN WINGO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(49)
(50) ASOBO SYLVIE SIRRI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ABAH NEVEILLE ANYI
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(51)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 42
ABOLE BELSI ARMEL FABRICE
ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(1)
LOTAN VICTOIRE REINNETTE BERINYUY
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B
(2)
(3) ABI LEONEL ABI ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4) DTCHEUZEU ANGE-MARIE ENG-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(5) CHE ELVIS NGWA ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(6) NEH FAVOUR CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C
LEUGOUE GENEVIEVE GRÂCE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(7)
BIYIDI BIYIDI CHRISTOPHE
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(8)
(9) KPWE DAZIDINNE NJI ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
BANGA TEKE GESPERE DARLYNE
ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
MAMBEH CLAINICE SEBEB
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(11)
CHADAYE NADINE ISABELLE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(12)
FOFACK SONFACK KELY BEKER
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(13)
ZEMMO GOUNE LOÏC NAKATA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CSC-C
(14)
NDONGO NYAMSI MEGANE MARIE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
(15)
NYARI NFORBI SUN-MO ELIZABETH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B
(16)
FORBA JEBIDA AWEI MAYAMBANG
ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(17)
(18) TAVGHAM HAZEL LEINYUY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(19) GBAYAFOU SAÏDAH ZAÏNAB ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(20) KUSI GUYLAND GAKEHMI CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
NKIPANG NADEGE NZEMBOMENYI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,REL-C
(21)
MOMO TATANG ARISTOPHANE
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(22)
NGANGJOH JUARATU SHIMENYI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(23)
TIM BELLA TRESOR ARNOLD
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CSC-C
(24)
NGWETA CHOFOR TRESSY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(25)
(26) TIEH FRANKLINE MBUH ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
SIWOUNTSA FOUEJIO BERSMA GRÂCE
ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(27)
(28) DJIKIAKAM YEMTE STIVE JOËL
Page 136 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 42
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(29) MELI YEMENE LOÏC COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
NSOASHAM RONALDO N’SIDZEYUV
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
(30)
(31) BIH CONFIDENCE FRU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C
(32) CHE BERINICE NEH ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(33) PASIAH NADIA KAHBINSEH CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(34) NGUEPI NGUETSA JOEL ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(35) BINYUY MODESTE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(36) BONG FELICIA LUM ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(37) DEGHE STEPHANIE BIH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
ABANG’HA SANGA JESSICA VANILOVE
LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(38)
ALONGAMOH ASONGANYI FONEMBAT
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(39)
(40) NGANDE SANDY BELL BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
CHENG CHENG ANNITA MBOUTEM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(41)
(42) TENE OUMBE EMMANUEL CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 44
(1) KHAN FABIOLA FRI ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,CZE-B
(2) KEMJIO YOUMBI RUSSEL AROLD FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3) MAMBO ELECTA NGWA CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(4) MOKOM CLAUDINE CHE ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-C
(5) AGGIMI KWAKA CLARISSE CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(6) KIHLA YANNICK WIRBA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A
POUTOUGNIGNI GERALDIN BIENVENU
ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
TCHAMBA KEUPOMENI YANNICK FLORENT
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B
(8)
(9) EMEGA NGASSA ANGE CLAIRE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
YEON HEE PARAISO LIKENG OLIVIA
LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10)
(11) AZANKIA FRANCK KEVIN ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
WAL A ZINTSEM GEORGES GAETAN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B
(12)
YLOUGA BABONG GAETAN GEORGES
FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(13)
NGUEMO ASONZOCK BERLISE CLAIRE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(14)
(15) TCHONKO OSCAR CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
(16) TAMOUO FRANCK ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
DONGMO TATSAJIEU BECKHAM JUNIOR
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(17)
CHIMI DJAMPOU HORTENCE VANEL
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(18)
(19) FOUEMO RAPHAËL CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
NYOTI SAMDOUMA ANDRE ANTOINE
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(20)
(21) MESSODE LARISSA FLORE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(22) MUKETE LAURA BONYOLE ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,HIS-C
(23) EPIE NGOLLE DARLIN ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24) TABI OROCK PATRICIA EBAMBOH ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(25) DONGMO ZENKEN IVAN BLONDEL BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(26) AKO NZUNGHE SALLY MBU ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(27) BIH LAWRIAN QUINEVA NSOH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
YONG TORINE -ESTHER NGADZOA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(28)
(29) MBIBE EMELIETTE NYIENSE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(30) ATANGA NELLY MAFOR-NTOH ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(31) ESSONO BILOA BARBARA ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(32) TOURERE AWAWOU DAILA BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(33) LANI CALLISTUS FONYUY ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34) NENG MARIE NOEL LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(35) KUM LAURITY SIH ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36) MELANIE SHAMLA BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37) NKUH KARL WERNYUH BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(38) SAMA GODLOVE TOULACK CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
WAMBA SANGONG SARAH GRACIELLA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(39)
(40) IPAN JOSEPH EMMANUEL CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(41) DIBUMA OBASE REAGAN ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(42) SHIYNYUY BLANE BONGBA-AR ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(43) CHENNY MARY KINYUI ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(44) NJUH MARVEL SEI FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,CSC-C
Centre No: 11270 Government Bilingual High School Penda
Mboko
Regist: 34, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 20
% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 3
CHANTAL NABINZOULI NGALE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(1)
TANGWA DIVINE TAWAIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
UPKWAM OPITE PAVEL
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
TIMAH DANIEL NDINGO
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(1)
ANYANGA LYDIEN YANOPIA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
VADERSE MUTEN FOMBI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
BAKIA LAWRENCE NKONGHO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 4
MOHAMMED MBAH AMADOU
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-B,LOG-C
(1)
NGIMBUS ADOLF MALENGLA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(2)
(3) SUH LEWIS CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
NGADANG NGWEGOU MELANIE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(4)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 6
(1) MANKA’A FRIDA CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2) CLIFORT ACHEBA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3) ACHA ENGOWIE KEZAIH ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4) KAFIBE BRIDGET MBONG ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
FOSONG NIRACEL ANYI EGBE QWAM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(5)
EDIENGE MBOTIEH CARINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) BERNADETTE WASE EKUKA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
BALEMBA MICHEAL JOHNS CHAOLUI
CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(2)
(3) BONGEP BRAINDA LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
Centre No: 11273 Government Bilingual High School Misaje
Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 14
% Passed : 58.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
NGUE FIKOR JEAN
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
MARY BRENDA VERNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,LOG-C
(1)
Page 137 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
SERKWI MIRANDA KINYUY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
TAKOW PHILIP OSMAR TANJONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-B
(2)
CHILA RUPHINA KIMBONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
UBALE ABUBAKAR ADAMU
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
(2) FON ODILIA YAJE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
NYAMBALA MOURINE KINGENGHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
ABDULRASHID SERKWI ADAMU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
(2) HASSAN COLLINS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3) MUSA KALIFA NYOMORE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(4) SHEY PUSHERINE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NKAYI YANIC MBORI ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(2) NJONG KIBANGHA EUGEN BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11274 Martin Luther King Bilingual College
Bafoussam
Regist: 162, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 140, Passed : 124
% Passed : 88.57, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
NGNIMI TEKEU TEDDY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-C,CSC-B
(1)
NYAKE NDIME TUDORA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
EWEAR LIMA MERCY MANKA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-B,REL-B
(3)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 14
TAKAM TAFFE PAUL CEDRIC
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,CZE-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(1)
YEPDIE WAHAKOU MURIELLE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-C
(2)
MOANGA JOSEPH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(3)
TABEKUM ANYE KEVIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(4)
MBOMYUGAH SINORINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(5)
TANAH WENDY CHEKA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-A,
CSC-B
(6)
TOKO DEUGOUE RUSSEL KINGSLEY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(7)
ESSAMBE CAREL NTUNGWE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,LOG-B,
CSC-B
(8)
CHOMDOM SIMEU IVAN ROSTAND
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-A
,PHY-A
(9)
(10) YANGVUN ROHI NJENCHANG NGWENY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
CSC-B
WNOGUIA OBIEKEZIE JENNY FALLONE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
CSC-C
(11)
MASSA LOISELAURA MBIYDZENYUY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
CSC-C
(12)
BRIGHT-KELLY NGUM FUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYC,
REL-C
(13)
NOUVOP MARY LARIQUIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMAC,
PHY-B
(14)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 16
MOFOR BREWA LIDOUX BRIGHT
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSC-B
(1)
MBANGNI QUINCE TSE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-A
(2)
NDONG CYNTHIA MBEH
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-B
(3)
NTAGHA BENJAMIN ALOW
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
TSAFACK NANFAH ANNAELLE PRINCILLIA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5)
ABAYNDAMA LAWRIAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(6)
TCHUIDJANG KANMI CYNTHIA MAXIME
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
NYUYINI NINA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
PATOUOSSA FIFEN ALAIN DIDIER
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(9)
ETUNG BESONG PRINCEWILL ETUNG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(10)
NGWA GODWILL NDUNJI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHYB
(11)
MBA’A FOLACK JOSTE
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,CSCC
(12)
TALA SAMIRA NGEFOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(13)
CHINJO JAINSON TOUMI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(14)
WOWE DAWE ENEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(15)
TAH AFRI DIRANE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(16)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 17
MVODO DAVY DYLAN
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
NCHOUNCHUI BELINDA NTONTANG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
KLAUS JURGEN LIMBAMI MEENDE
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(3)
MOUNA TIENTCHEU ENOCK LLOIS
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(4)
FUL DOROTHY MBOH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
EBOT SAMUEL OBASI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(6)
GEMUH KARLENT CHWIGEH
COM-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7)
FINKI ARINWUI LUKE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
WANGOYE ROSITA FUEZI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(9)
Page 138 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 8 Subjects: 17
AARON LIANE TIKU TARH
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B
(10)
MBOWO EMMA MANUELA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
MBIYDZENYUY CLAUVIS DUDZERNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(12)
TCHOMBA BOUYOM YVAN STEVE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(13)
NJOBE FANUEL AKIKEAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(14)
TCHEUSSI HAPPI GERMAINE MARINA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,CSC-C
(15)
ENONGENE ENONGENE LESLIE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
NFORTUNG SYNTHIA ASANGBENG
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 20
WAINTZI PRAISES BEMSIMBOM
ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,LOG-B
(1)
TITALANGA SERGE GABILA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(2)
TEMA SEKUNDA VATKUNSEH ZANYIN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
TENKEU MOUAMADOU ISSOUFA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(4)
NTIA MERCY WAAH
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
DAGMETA BERNICE HALLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6)
NGUANYI PRINCELY FONKEM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7)
OJONG BRILLIANT GENUWO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
MUNDA LARISIA ENYAH
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(9)
TALEH NKEZE SHALOM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(10)
AHMADOU ABBAS OUMAR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(11)
AYANG ENOW GUY ROSTAND
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
NDZENGUE GERVAIS JUNIOR ALPHONSE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
NGEBENWI MAMBO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14)
LEMFON BRENDALINE AYENI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
KOME BRIAN ENONGENE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
BALEMBA JOAN-BEATRICE NJOMI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(17)
TAGNE TAMO ARNAULD DELAGRANGE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
SIMO KAMDEM BREL JORDAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(19)
NGAGNIGNI YENDE AZIMATOU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 26
ANDONG SANDRA ANGWANGANOH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(1)
(2) PANSEH SHEILLA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
TATAH BERINYUY MARK
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(3)
MBI-TABE EBAI-ARRAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(4)
TAM ANNA CHIKEH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(5)
WOUANSI CABREL JUNIOR
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
TACHI RANDY YONIPUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7)
DOUNBISSE KENMOGNE SOREILLE CLAIRE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(8)
ATUD DYLAN CHUCK
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
WONGUIA KAMMENGNE JACQUELINE AICHA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10)
ASOBOH YOUNTI ELISE
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
GEMNDA KELVIN NSAMNSENWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(12)
NGUEMMOGNE KAMTCHOUOM SIBELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(13)
WIRDZEREM TEDDY VINCE FONYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14)
KAMGANG KWEKAM FRANCK AROL
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
AGBOR REGINA ARRAGBOR
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(16)
NWUNE VALLERIE VEBEM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17)
NDJENG MANY ZARA PRISCILLE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
DJUIDJE PRISCA FABIOLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(19)
PETMI PATRICIA NANA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(20)
KENGNE LUIZA LAURE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(21)
TECHU NINA MONJI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
NANA DJAPI ERICA LESLYE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
NGONG LENINE CHEKAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(24)
MUSONG ADA NADESH
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
NANFACK METANGMO ELVIS DANNY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 15
(1) FON JOEL BUBAN BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
MAGOUM NZIDJOU JAEL PATRICIA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
(2)
EUTYCHE BERNADETTE BIDJOBENO MWAMBA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-B
(3)
POUNA FOTSO CARSON BAUD PERIN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4)
BEHALAL LOULOUGA ANNE PATRICIA FALONNE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(5)
KAMTCHI TCHOUMTCHOUA FRAYTIOS THIRRY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6)
(7) ASANGA BENADEETTE BIH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGOUNOU OUMBE ARTHUR
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8)
KUKWA PATRICIA BANGEH
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
ORU KAMENI NKONGHO JEFF RUSSEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(10)
NDEMAFUA RAMSEL FONKEM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(11)
TANGYI AISHA VERONICA UNDUM
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
KOUANGUE NGANSOP STEPHANE ALECK
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(13)
TSEMO EFFALA MICHELLE ANGE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14)
ATEM TAMBIARIKIA SUSAN
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(15)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
(1) MOBOTOM MOMENI JACQUELINE
Page 139 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B
(2) MEKENZE JEAN CLOVIS CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(3) NGEMENIE NGANGUM ROMICHE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
(4) KEZAF HELMIN GA-AH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C
(5) ABOUBAKAR KAKA ADAMOU CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
PAHO KEMAJOU MERVEILLE NESBY
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(6)
ANUMBONDEM BECKILINE NKENGAFAC
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(7)
(8) TCHOUMI KAMMI KARL-MAX FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9) TUMNDA BONSE LINDA CHE-C,COM-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(10) KOAGNE ELSA AUDREY CHE-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
NUPOHE BLANCHE EDEN YUE YUE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(11)
MEFODJO TAGNE SIDOUANE STELLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C
(12)
(13) ONANA TENGUE AUGRY LESLY COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11275 Presbyterian Comprehensive Secondary
School Buea
Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 24
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 8
FOTABONG FUALEFAC PUISSANCE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-B
(1)
NTOUNG-MBI VAHID ESANGAYA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-A,CSC-C
(2)
ACHAH CHESTER CHELTON TABOH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(3)
AGUH PEARL NAH-BALIKE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(4)
CARLSON EBUAME NDONG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-C
(5)
ESEME LUDWIG EKEME
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHYB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(6)
ETONE NKWELLE CATHYBLESS DIONE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,
PHY-C,REL-B
(7)
LEMNYUY GRACE JAVINYUY YABUA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-B,CSC-C
(8)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 7
OJONG EKPOMBANG TAKOR MBI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-B
,CSC-B
(1)
ASOMBANG MBAH IAIN FOMINYAM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A,
CSC-B
(2)
SAKWE WELISANE MANYAKA
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,
CSC-C
(3)
IVORINE MBONGEH-IJANG NJUH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B,L
OG-C
(4)
KINANG DE-GREAT NWANGE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
,CSC-C
(5)
NDOH BERTRAND NJI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C
(6)
(7) LEMNYUY BLESSING SHALANYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
,REL-C
Passed In 9 Subjects: 3
SHAKINA NASRA BESSEM TANJONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-B
(1)
MUNGE NKWELLE LAURENE
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B
(2)
EMOH WISDOM ESINGILA MOLONGO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-B,CSCC
(3)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 3
LEMNYUY JENNY BERINYUY YATAH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,REL-B
(1)
EKO EVELYNE-THELMA EPOSI
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(2)
EBOT OBALLE OKPU GILDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
NAHBIT FLADIKELSY SEMGA
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-A,REL-A
(1)
JEFFERSON GODLIVE NTUA MOKAKE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
AGATHA TONGE EPIE MUSENJA
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(3)
Centre No: 11279 Ntarikon External
Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 16
% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7 Subjects: 3
MANKA’A PELAGIE NJI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(1)
NGWA CLARIS MBONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2)
CHICK BRIAN TSE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(3)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
AZAH CESSY EMBENGASA
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(1)
(2) AMBE ROBIN NGUM COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(3) FUH ALBAN CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 5
(1) NGASSA EMMANUEL FRU COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2) CHOFFOR NUALA MALA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) MPAH CONCILIA WACHABA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(4) TUMI BRYAN WACHU COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NAMDOKO JUNIOR ESUMBU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(5)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 5
(1) WANDAH ANN – MARION NYABO BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,MAT-C
(2) KUDI CONSTANCE OWU ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3) ACHU GLORY WUYEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(4) NGANG ESTHER ZOU COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(5) MUNA BELTUS NDEH COM-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
Centre No: 11280 Kofele Luma Memorial Academy Limbe
Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 28
% Passed : 71.79, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 3
TABE ACHUO OTANG JOEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-
(1)
Page 140 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 10 Subjects: 3
B,CSC-B
SANDY HANIEL FOMUNYUY MANJO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-C
(2)
SAH PONG EMILLIA STEPHIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYC,
CSC-C
(3)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
HAWA RAHIM KAH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-B
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 4
ETTA ROSETTE EPOSI
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-A,MAT-C
(1)
OBEN DANIELLA AKOSONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A
(2)
LUDWIG DASHEN BESSOMBE DIVINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(3)
SEBNYONGA MARC-LYNN SABUM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(4)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 5
ADANG PHOEBE ENIH
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(1)
AMBAH MOURINE ATABA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
ETONDE AGNES MONONO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(3)
DIONY FRIDA MUSANGO
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(4)
MARIA UWALEWA GORROTI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(5)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 9
APANG BORIS NKONMEDIE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
AGBOR COMFORT ACHUO
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
OJONG NADINE ETENGENENG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(3)
NGOH JOYCELINE NENG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4)
OJONG LONGUE SHRMONIEGUE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(5)
NDANGOH NANCY LEHMAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(6)
AGBOR ELIZABETH UGBOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(7)
ARREY-NKENG MARLYSE ANGIEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(8)
MOUANJI DAYOU DANIELLE BLONDE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
MBWOGE MESUMBE SALLY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(1)
OMOLAJIPE VERONICA OJATUWASE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2)
NJAMGUE LUMA THERESE NGO-BIAGA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(3)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) BETSY KONO REINE VALERIE CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(2) ACHA THERESIA ACHEDONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(3) OGBONNAYA VERA CHICHETAM GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
Centre No: 11284 Shakespeare Bilingual Sec. School Yaounde
Regist: 178, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 155, Passed : 80
% Passed : 51.61, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
FONGANG TRACY CHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYC,
CSC-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
OTEH JASPAH OKU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(1)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 10
KYLIANE MAELA NDJIKI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(1)
AZINWIE SIMON NCHOTIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
DODOH BETRAND SANGPINIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3)
CHE KASSINA KUM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
LEUKANIE SATEU LILIANE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(5)
NTSOKO NYADA GREGOIRE ULRICH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(6)
METANG DILAN FERDINAND
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(7)
TAYAH MARKFYSON YENGONG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(8)
NEBA MANKA IVOLINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(9)
YONGHABI STEPHANY MBU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 14
NJESHU BISMARCK NJESHU
BIO-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(1)
FUNG JUNIOR MVO
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
KIONG ZE NABOU ASSEN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
TANG SONITA TSEH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(4)
ASSOMO MARTINE SHEKINA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(5)
MEKOMOU EMMANUEL LA GLOIRE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
MBARGA BIBEGA LUC
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,CSC-B
(7)
EKONGOLO BASILE HEINRICH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(8)
MEMONGO ELLENITA SUZELLA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
JOYCE CURTIS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10)
CHOU GISELE ACHUBOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(11)
KAMDOM KAMGA DARIANE MAYVA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(12)
MEI BORIS KPWE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
NGWENUI BRITA SHONDE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(14)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 16
NYAKO JERRIS NDFU
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-A
(1)
EBO’O NKOU GUYLENE EDWINA
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
Page 141 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 16
FON METANG BETRAN
COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(3)
TITANG BLESSING ACHA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
NEMBOT NDE WILFRIED GHISLAIN
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(5)
AWAH KANG VERON
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(6)
KAMGANG TEDIEFE GUY
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(7)
(8) MBAH ESTHER ENJEI ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
SEAN HUDSON SAVARIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(9)
YUFENYU FABRICE MBUNWE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
DONGO ESSEHOU MANGA EMILIE LISA
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(11)
ARREY AGBOR NEVEY
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(12)
DJON BERTHE ALINE YVANNA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(13)
ELIZABETH ANNE VERSIGAI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
MADJIESSEU VICTORINE CLAIRE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(15)
BANLANJO MIRABEL LIIWONG
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(16)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 21
WEGUE TIANI CYRIELLE JANA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,CZE-B
(1)
MFEGUE NYADA AUDE ISABELLE
CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(2)
GANGUEM MEUTCHYE DOVIL
FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(3)
BINDOUA ZE MFOMO JEAN PIERRE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
(5) ONOMO NTSA GRACE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
ODIH ATANGANA JEAN ROLAND
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
CHOUAMENI MOUGOUE JEAN DE DIEU
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(7)
(8) KAMEGNY JOVANIE ANGE ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9) RODRICK BONG NGWOH ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
ESONG YVETTE NKWOMEN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10)
(11) TATA BURINYUY HAMBALI ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
KIPUT NDAP ORLANE PASCALE
ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(12)
(13) CHE ERNESTINE MOUM COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
NOUBOU TEDONTSA HYLLARY MURIELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(14)
NOUAKO MBIELEU ANNE LYSE RAPHAEL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
NNA NNA ADRIEN LOIC BOVARY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(16)
(17) EWANE ROY NGAWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
YIMTA FONCHA MARINA CAROLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(18)
(19) AWANTOH DIVINE CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
CHEDJOU FRANCISCA PAULA NGOUPEYOU
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(20)
(21) NGHORAKEH SERGEO COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 17
KOUAJIP KOUKEU SIMONE EUNICE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(1)
(2) NGO BOMON CICILIANA FARIDA CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,PHY-C
FORBIJONG LUM STEPHANIE LEMNYUY
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(3)
(4) NGO BIBOUM BELL MARIE CLAIRE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(5) NGANWA PAUL CHAREL BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,AMA-C
(6) NYINCHO NDIP AGBOR DARREN ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(7) NONGHO SHARON MBUTAMBO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C
(8) NGUH MBAH BRUNO COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
BEKOLO AYISSI SIMONE DANIELLE
ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(9)
(10) AMOMBO MBIA MURIEL KARLA COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C
(11) NKEMATEH ASONGANYA COLINE COM-C,ECO-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12) EYENGA ETOUNDI CATHERINE ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(13) TANYI JULIUS NKONGHO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(14) LEINYUY CHANCELINE BURINYUY BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(15) SANDRA SEVIDZEM ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(16) KEBEH WUNG WILFRED ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(17) FORGHEMA LARISA NAIN ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11287 Mutengene External
Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 4
% Passed : 22.22, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
ACHENJANG MICHEAL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
BATUMANI KARIN SIKABAITI
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
AWATIM MILTON ABONG JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(2)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) GEOUANI ZOUKEU ACHIRI ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
Centre No: 11288 Government Bilingual High School Foumbot
Regist: 436, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 390, Passed : 196
% Passed : 50.26, Sanctioned : 7
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 3
NGOUAJOU ELVIRA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-B
(1)
NKENGAFAC DAVID BRIAN NGULEFAC
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-C
(2)
KAREN-NOELLE ATOMBOM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C,CSC-C
(3)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 5
NEDIYA ONU LYSE LORRAINE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(1)
CHEFOR CLEVIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(2)
FESSEBUIN JOEL RIBEYA CLOVIS
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,
CSC-C
(3)
APASSO SAMIRA AZEBONG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(4)
NTOUPENDI GHOMAKA ANGE SERAPHITA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(5)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 22
KOUANWOU VANECK STYVE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSC-C
(1)
Page 142 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 22
FOTSA HERMYONE FOTSA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-A
(2)
TANAH GERY YANGSE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHYA
(3)
TAYIM RICK AWANJI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(4)
NDEH FOTSING EMMANUEL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(5)
NKEAKA CHRISTABEL AZANU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
NSAKOR PRIESTLEY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(7)
FOTSO PENKA OLICARD
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOGB
(8)
NJOKO TAYOU CHRISTIAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(9)
ENGOH DAINIS FABIOLA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
JONG HUBE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-B
(11)
PENN DALISIA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-A
(12)
NAMBOALU TINA NKENGANYI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHYC
(13)
CHIN GLIENE YUFOMO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(14)
LAWAN EMMANUEL AWA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,CSC
-C
(15)
NKEAKA JESSICA BEKONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(16)
NGIANGIANG NANCY YOKNWI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(17)
TATAH FAITH MYELEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(18)
LANDOH TATEPONG WINNIE ELSEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(19)
NKENGASONG ATEM DIIVINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(20)
FRANKLIN DZEKEWONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(21)
TAMFU ANDELSON
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(22)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 19
MAPOURE NJIYAMGOUET ALAIN DENIS
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B
(1)
MIMCHE MOLUH ISHAK NAZIR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(2)
MOUNCHILI MOHAMED TADJOUDINE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(3)
NDU BELINDA NJI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(4)
IBRAHIM MOHAMADOU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-A
(5)
ELEANOR FUEN BOHKUH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
ABDEL RAZACK BEN AYOUB
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(7)
FON DONALTINE GOOH
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
NFORMI BONGNWI KINDNESS
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
LIVINUS RONALDO AYANGHO
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(10)
TOUSSE BLESSING
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(11)
YUFONYUY NELLINE BERINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12)
ZOUBAI JAMIL FACHI NOURDINE
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(13)
SPERIAN WIRSIY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-B
(14)
INSSONNA ENONGENE ARISTIDE PAULIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(15)
NJANKOUO NDENTOU ALI MALIANO
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(16)
NDAYOU NJOYA HASSAN FADIL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(17)
AZEMTSA TONGAMBOU ROVANOL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(18)
YOSSIBOM SEUJIP MANUEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(19)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 31
NFOR PRAISE NDZI
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A
(1)
FUH FIDELIA MANKA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
NGIMEFACK CLOVIS
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
NKEAMELA GODRICK
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-A,CSC-C
(4)
KIWUN LENORA DZELAMONYUY
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(5)
EPIE JOCELINE NDOLO
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(6)
NYUYFONI MOLET BERINYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(7)
NSAH MARIE NOEL BARRIE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
(9) CALVIN BUDI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
MEYI NIBOH DANIEL JUNIOR
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10)
LATAR SOREILLE BURINYUY
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11)
TAMEN TANKO HUGUES PATRICK
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C
(12)
NGOUNGOURE CHIEKOUOP HAMIDA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(13)
NEGOUE KEUBENG NANCY FLORA
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(14)
ETEME LOGI DANIEL JUNIOR
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(15)
DJOUKA TEUKEU BALBINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
AJONGAKOH FORLEFAC
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,LOG-C
(17)
AKEM VINCENT ANUNDAM
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
NZEMTCHOU RIVANELLE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
TONTSA FOZO DERICK JORDAN
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
LEMNYUY TRACY BERINYUY
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
KENGMO ARIANE LINDA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(22)
NZOGANG TAYOU GADIEL JOSUE
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(23)
PENN DELPHINE AZUH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(24)
RAYE NSANGOU MARIAMA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
NYAH LARISA MUSI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
TSAGUE TINKENG MARINETTE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(27)
Page 143 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 31
MBANG NOELLA NANDUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
NGWA SAMUEL ABEINWU
BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(29)
EBUDE GISELE EWANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,HIS-C
(30)
NKEMDA AKEWE LESLY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(31)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 41
(1) MALIEUGOUE BOREL COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-A
TATOHGREH KEHKINEH JOYCLINE
COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
AGBOR TABE MANYI ARREY
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
FANNSO EMMACULATENDZEDZENYUY
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(4)
(5) MALLA LETICIA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
NSANGOU FATIMATOU
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C
(6)
YENGEH ISAIAH KANUAH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7)
AVOUMBOM BERNISE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(8)
GERADINE SHENGWE TANGUNU
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
ANKINIMBOM JULES TIMNGUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10)
MOHAMMADU NAFIU
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C
(11)
MBIADA BRICE CHRISTIAN
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B
(12)
MAFAIN CEVOLIA NAKOMA
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C
(13)
FUL SAMUEL SAMSIMBOM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(14)
(15) NONGZI JULIETTE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
NWUYOH WEBNWI PAULA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
CHI EPIPHANI FAMENYI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(17)
NJOYA NSANGOU IBRAHIM
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,PHY-C
(18)
MOHAMED TEMGBAIT YASSIN
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,AMA-C
(19)
TAMAJONG PRECIOUS BRIGHT LEMBIH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(20)
GWE SYLVILINE BEMSIMBOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(21)
NDECK PRECILIA MAGHET
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(22)
(23) NZEKET JAMILA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
NDIYUN LIZETTE KAKA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(24)
KENYUYFOON ANETTE YENNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(25)
BERNSAH SIDONNE NYUYTIYMBIY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(26)
(27) NGEZEN NORA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ASONG FORMIN NKENGAFAC PELAGIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(28)
ASONG OJOEH OBASE BERNS
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(29)
KAFFE MIRELLE KWASINWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(30)
NDOH JUNIOR TICHA
CHE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(31)
LIMPIT BABA CISSOKO
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32)
(33) WEBNWI FABRICE YUNGEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(34) GHOLA SHALINE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(35) SALLY DIGMA IRENE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
DADJEU KAMELA ALEX LEDOUX
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(36)
NJOBAM SERGE GOHLAFEN
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,LOG-C
(37)
FOMEKONG MERVEILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(38)
(39) NJI SARMA MAMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
FENDJOUO YOUBENTEH GERARD
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(40)
NEBA SILAS ABONGWA
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(41)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 40
(1) NOMBI ERICA MOYIAH COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
KOOWO NCHOWATIE CHRIST
CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C
(2)
(3) KAGHA VIENI GABGHA COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C
(4) FOUNJOUM DJOM SERGE CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
YUNSCHAU LUKUMANU CHRAKO
BIO-C,CHE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
AMINATEH AUDREY NKEMAZEH
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(6)
(7) AWA JOSUA CHO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C
MALLA MARTIDE LAQUAINE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C
(8)
(9) METUGE DENIS NKALLE COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
APOUSSA EWONGO FRANCK WILFRIED
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10)
PEKARIEKOUO NSANGOU LADIFATOU
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(11)
PAM NJOFANG JUNIOR JORDAN
COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(12)
ANANFACK TECHOUBONG BLANCHARD
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(13)
(14) LANGMI DAUDU DOBAH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
REINE BEH NJ. AICHA KADIJE
FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(15)
MBAPUGNIGNI OUMMI KALSOUMI BLANCHE
CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
MBEMNGONG BLESSING AFANYU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17)
NGOUNGOURE NCHUFANE RIANATOU
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(18)
(19) KIDZERU MILVIS FONYUY COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20) AZAPMO RAISA ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21) LINCOLN ALINGZE FONKI FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
MANSUR YASIN ISHAQ ALHASANI
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,AMA-B
(22)
(23) DONARD TIMNGUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(24) TSOPNA YOTTA JOVENCE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(25) MBIY DZENYUY THIERRY COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NDIFORCHAD PROSPER ZENEWI
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) NGONG VANESSA SIH COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28) NCHAFACK NICO ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29) CHAMA QUINTA MALUNG ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
PEPOUNA NJOYA KASSIMOU
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
MBENGIENG NGWANGUONG
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31)
ANDUSAH SANDRA EYASAH
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
(33) DOH KELLY NAHSANG ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34) NJOBAM ARISTIDE BIRKA GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-C
NGWAFONPAH GLORY NDIFIEMBU
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35)
(36) FANSO ANGELICA SIMOBEN ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Page 144 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 40
(37) NDI CHANTAL NDOSSI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(38) CHI JEFFSON OSSOGO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MEFIRE KOUOTOU SOUMAYATOU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(39)
(40) PENN KIMBELAY MEGHAH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 35
(1) AMABO SUH ARMEL ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(2) NGONG HANSON TASAH ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
MBOUME MFONLETRANE NJOYA SORELLE
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-C
(3)
LAILA NFOUNGNOUOT MEFFIRO OULFATOU
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(4)
(5) NKEMATEH JEANCY NJUNGOH ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(6) FONKOR FIDELE MAINIMO ECO-B,ENG-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(7) RAFIYA ASSANA CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8) EBAI MURRIELLE EBAI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,CZE-C
MOUNGNUTOU MONTCHA DUGGARY MEMOIRE
FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
(10) NKENGAFAC JUSTINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
FANFON PALVINE NOEL NANGSINYUY
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HBI-C
(11)
(12) NJONG LAURA NAMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(13) AKEM NANZY BECKLINE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(14) NSANGU MATAPID TREVOR ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(15) LONGASA HELLEN NENGU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(16) NGOUH MOUMBAIN YOUSSOUFA CHE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(17) MADIFOUO LONTSI ABIGAIL COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
NGOUOYIWOUO NDAM CHARIFATOU
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18)
(19) TEUKAM SIBEFEU LUCIENNE CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(20) PEYOU MONGBET ABDOU KARIM FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(21) MOKOM DORCAS MBUH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22) PEYOUMGBOUN SAFOURATOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(23) NDEMALEA ALIDA GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(24) JINWEN JUSTINE SAKTEH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(25) SHIYNSA NORALINE SIKEM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
(26) MENYAM VICTORY AWAH ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(27) YUFENYUY CYNTHIA KONGLA COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(28) YUH FLORENCE BENSON COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(29) NGBAMBOUO SAMIRA ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30) NSANGOU KOUO SONIA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(31) SANJO TIMOTHY VITAVI CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(32) TAJOH JUNIOR COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33) JANKIE PECHALINE COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(34) NUEFALOH HANNAN NWENJIE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(35) TATAH PRUDENCIA SUILAKA COM-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
Centre No: 11289 Likomba External
Regist: 85, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 62, Passed : 23
% Passed : 37.10, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 8 Subjects: 1
KUM BIH LAWRENTINE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
NJI DIRANE FON
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(1)
ASHU MIGRENE BITJOCKA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(2)
MBUA SHARON ETONDE MIDE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(3)
ACHO VALERIE NSELLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(4)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
MARVEL ENJEMA MESEMBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(1)
(2) AWAH ANGEL NAH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
KUM BLESSING MBONG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 7
LARISSA SUZY ENANGA EKEMA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
(1)
(2) TECHE DELPHINE NGUM ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
ASHU DOMINIC PENCE NKONGHO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(3)
EFETI JANICE NDEMAZE FONJU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4)
(5) YANICK NJUMA LINONGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
CHIFU KITA ATEM JOHN-MARK
COM-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(6)
ENOWOROCK EYONG ASHU ENAKA
BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(7)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 8
(1) KENNE TCHOUALA SYLVANA ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,CZE-B
(2) AGBORYONG ENOWCHONG BIO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C
(3) NFOR NGAWE ANGEL NDUH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C
(4) CHI ALEX COLLINS ETA AYUK ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(5) MBUH NEH KELLYBRIGHT COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C
(6) ATALI PELVIE EKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C
(7) EBUA KALSON NJI ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
MATIKE EWANE SYLVESTRE RAOUL
COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
Centre No: 11290 Sacred Heart College Douala
Regist: 94, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 94, Passed : 94
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 27
SIMO TOKAM JOYCE BRYAN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(1)
CHIDERAA DEANA AMANDI ONWUMERE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-A
(2)
NDOUMBE IBOCK IAN RALPH VIANNEY
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(3)
OBIKA FRANKLIN CHIDERA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-A
(4)
JOSEPH TABE MYVICTORY NKWOMEN AKIRIBA
ACC-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,REL-B
,LOG-A,CSC-B
(5)
MUAMVO ALIMA EKEI
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(6)
GAMBO KOUDJAM SYLVIN GIOVAN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-B
(7)
FOTSEU KWITCHE YVAN GOLDY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-A,CSC-A
(8)
LEMMA KEMENDE EMMANUEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-A
(9)
SITAN TRAORE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(10)
BITOUMOU AYO LOGAN MAEVA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
(11)
Page 145 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 27
PHY-B,REL-C
BOKANDJO PRINCE HALLAL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-B
(12)
MASSI KAZERHEU ZRA TATIANA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(13)
SIMO SILATCHOM PIERRE MAXIME RODICK
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-C
(14)
AFOUDO FRANCIS UGOCHUKWU
ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
REL-B,CSC-C
(15)
NGANSO DJAMPOUOP ANAIS CHLOE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-B,CSC-C
(16)
MBANYA KAITHLEEN
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MATB,
REL-B,CSC-B
(17)
NDJIYA I NKONDA DARRYL AUDREY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-B
(18)
NWANKWO OGECHUKWU BLANDINE
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MATC,
REL-C,CSC-B
(19)
SIEWE FANKAM MARIE EMMANUELLE
ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZEB,
MAT-C,REL-C
(20)
MARY-JANE OLUEBUBECHUKWUAMAKA OHAEKELEM
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,
MAT-C,REL-B
(21)
NTAMAK CLAUDE MAZARINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-B,CSC-B
(22)
EZEANI CHINEDU
ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MATC,
REL-B,CSC-B
(23)
VANLIER KONTCHOU YVES
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-B,REL-C
(24)
EBENDE CHANNEL ORPHELLIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A
,PHY-B,REL-C
(25)
ONODUGO ANGEL NOELA CHIDERA
ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MATC,
REL-B,CSC-C
(26)
FONJOCK ASONGANYI NERRI
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C,CSC-C
(27)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 31
NGONJOP JIMNGANG BRENISHE
ACC-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,
REL-A
(1)
EZEANI IFEOMA EMMANUELLA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-A,
CSC-A
(2)
MATHILDA AKANG NKWOMEN-AKIRIBA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,REL-A,
LOG-B
(3)
THEUMA SIELINOU PAUL HARRY
CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,RELB,
CSC-B
(4)
SIELINOU GAMENI ERIKA DAPHNE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,RELB,
CSC-A
(5)
DONFACK MIKE STEVE
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,RELB,
CSC-B
(6)
TAGNY SANDRA LAETICIA
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,REL-
(7)
B,CSC-B
SIKO NGAKO JENNIE CASSANDRA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,
REL-B
(8)
NOUBOU CLYDE ALLAN
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,RELC,
CSC-B
(9)
NGUIME EKOLLO PETER ILOME
BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-B
(10)
TSE RYAN ASONGWE JR
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-B
(11)
TAME WANANG DAPHNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(12)
DJAMBA TCHAPI ALEXANDER FITZGERALD
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELB,
CSC-B
(13)
ANNABEL OGECHI EMEJI
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B,L
OG-B
(14)
CHARLES SAMUEL TAMBA YEDIKOBO
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-B
(15)
BAYIDOGA EBILEGUE ROCH BLANC
ACC-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RELC,
CSC-B
(16)
MOULIMA TOUNGUENE SARINA
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-C
(17)
AICHA EMILIA DABBABI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-C
(18)
NNAM CHIOMA DEBORAH
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B
,CSC-B
(19)
BELA EVEZO’O VERONIQUE KACY
ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MATC,
LOG-B
(20)
NEMWOUA WADJOM CINDY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,
PHY-B
(21)
LOBE MITENDE ANGE EMMANUEL
CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,RELC,
CSC-C
(22)
HYOMI NDJEUGA BRIANNA GENNELLE
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MATB,
REL-C
(23)
MBASSI CHRISTOPHE WALTER
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B
,CSC-B
(24)
TATA EFUA AMBIT TRACY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-B
(25)
MAKUSU MOUKAM LINE DESIREE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHYC,
REL-B
(26)
NGAHA NDJIKE ISMAEL STEPHANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-C
(27)
NDOME EBOSSE AKWA MARIBELLE VIANNEY
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-C,
LOG-B
(28)
NTSAH MONASSANEN HILARY DIVINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,
REL-C
(29)
TENDA MEBE SHALOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
,REL-B
(30)
ANDONG ANYAWAN BUTEH BLESSING
ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,RELC,
CSC-C
(31)
Page 146 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 17
DARELLE PILAR YONGUET LOWE
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,REL-B,CSCB
(1)
ETOA EMAN GILLES
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C,CSCA
(2)
ZETSOP YMELE TRACY
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCB
(3)
DJOBETH TCHAKOUNTE LESLINE AROLLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C
(4)
NJUME RICHARD JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B,CSC-B
(5)
MOUNTOU BRIAN DAVID
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-C,CSCB
(6)
NORAH JANE KOUM BELINGA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCB
(7)
M’PESSA NTAMACK MANUEL-CHOISEUL PAOLO
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A,REL-C,CSCB
(8)
LONGTSIE VIII SONGWOA SOSTHERN
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(9)
KETCHEMEN YIMGA DALIA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCB
(10)
ZIWA HOUCHOU VICXIANNE LEANNE
ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B,LOGB
(11)
KOUNGA BRAYAN DOMINIQUE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(12)
TAMEGHE WILFRIED BRYAN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
NGOUSSOMO ANGE AUDREY
ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,RELC
(14)
NGOULLA ATSATSA IDIANNELLE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RELC
(15)
DEFFO FONHOUE NAOUSSI STEVE BRAYAN
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,LOGB
(16)
TOBBIT MONTHE CLARENCE BOUEMA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCC
(17)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 7
YVAN DIMITRI DINNA MANGA BELL
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-A,LOG-A
(1)
ENYENGU’A TANGA KATIA EMMANUELA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-B
(2)
DZOUG PEDJIOBAH JEFFERSON BRADLEY
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(3)
NGASSA ZETOUM MAZELS
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(4)
FANDOUOP KAMGAING ULRICH JEFF
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,CSC-B
(5)
MOULIOM NSANGOU ABDELAMIDE ZINEDINE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
ALUBA CHUKU KALU
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(7)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 6
YOUBISSI RICK BRIAN
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B
(1)
SIEWE NDAKLEU LESLY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
FOSSOCK YOUEGOH IRVANAH
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,REL-C
(3)
OUNDJA EMMANUELLE
COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,CSC-C
(4)
KONGNE MEMBOT DANIELLA MERVEILLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(5)
FOKOUA BILLE ANNE-RUISSELLE VALLETTA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(6)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
DOSSO BOULA EHIMO YAECKO EMMANUELLE MARIE
HYACINTHE ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(1)
MEHOHI DARRYL KRYSTALE
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,CSC-C
(2)
DE WANDJI KAPNANG ERICKA DORIA
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(3)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
(1) SIBEU TAMBUE RYAN CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
DZUDIE TUENO BRYAN GIOVANNI
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2)
OGECHUKWU CYNTHIA OLIKAEZE
CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(3)
Centre No: 11291 Etoug-Ebe External
Regist: 999, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 797, Passed : 439
% Passed : 55.08, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
DANIEL CHE ASANJI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-A
(1)
KEUMI NZOUANKE KETSIA GRACE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
,PHY-C,REL-C
(2)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 12
ONYINYE CHUKWU FRANCHESCA STEVIE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(1)
NGWA FAITH AWAH
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,
MAT-C
(2)
KOLLO YONDO DANIEL CABREL
BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B
,PHY-B
(3)
IBRAHIM MOUHAMADOU YAWALLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(4)
ENONGENE JULIANA EBUDE
BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATB,
PHY-C
(5)
YENFOLA VELMA LIMNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-B
(6)
BILONG ANNE-LISE FLORA
ACC-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MATC,
PHY-C
(7)
BESHA BRAYAN THIERRY SHAFE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(8)
MANFO ANDY JUNIOUR
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(9)
RUTH JABOSUNG SAMA FOKUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-C
(10)
NJOMO NGASSA ANNE PALVINY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C
(11)
NDUMBE EKOMBO PETER
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,
REL-C
(12)
Page 147 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 20
YUSUFU ZAKARY SULE
BIO-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSC-A
(1)
ASONG KLUVERT AFANGHA
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
TCHAGUE KOBEWO ARISTOTE IGOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
(3)
KINKOH GAYLE BOILA
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(4)
MBOCK BOUN THERESE ELISA
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHYB
(5)
AWA DALITON TIZIE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
(6)
TIWA DELAN NDIKA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
CHRIS EYONG ENOHMENYANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,REL-B,LOG-C
(8)
SIRRI VERA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(9)
ADIELE SUSAN ARREY ETA
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
TIAMOU ALOYSIUS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(11)
MBUNWE JENNIFER LEFE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(12)
FONWI LARISSA DEYSEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(13)
BEKONO PIERRE PHILIPPE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(14)
NGALLE VAVA AMOS
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,CSCC
(15)
MUNYA ANWI KIRAAN
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(16)
NDIYUO EMILE NCHUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B
(17)
ASEH DELAND NGONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(18)
LONKENG DJOUSSE JERRY LANDRY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(19)
NGASSAM MBATANG ARNAUD
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYC
(20)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 46
ABONG MAGDALENE MBIMBI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(1)
TIKUM HUMPHREY BAAH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
WIRSIY SHARON WIYKIYNYUY
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C
(3)
FONGALEM TEBA RANDY
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
AWA DESMOND TEFON
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
CHICK EHNIKA ENDAH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
NGAYO NZOUONTA PHARREL DYMITRI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-A
(7)
DOH MARCELINUS DAYEBGA TAMBI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(8)
NAMEKONG MBAH SAMUEL PEREZ
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(9)
FUL PRINCEWILL NTONDOH
COM-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(10)
NGUNGBA DENISE PRECIOUS IGHEM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
EKOTTO AKAMBA EVELYNE SABRINA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(12)
(13) TAMEZE KENFACK ILARIA JOYCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
NGWASHI PAXTON ANITA LUM FRU
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14)
ANGAFOR CONRAD PFUBONG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(15)
DIFFO LOWIS ALEXIS
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(16)
WIRNKAR VIOLETTE DZERLA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(17)
FAKEMBE CHUPANGHA CARINE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B
(18)
ACHIRI MACMILLAN AZIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(19)
AKENJI MAVIS AZUASEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(20)
MELONG KENNE ULRICH
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(21)
FOPA YALIA JOYCE MYLLENE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(22)
MBEIH HELVINE KPWEGHA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,CZE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(23)
TIYA NDOUOH ESLY KERENE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(24)
WIRAYEN ISABELLA BOLANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(25)
TAKOH LISSETTE MAYA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
NGALA SHERON
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
(27)
NDANGE LUTTER BABE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(28)
SHETEH BRENDA MAMBO
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(29)
CHE BESLINE BIHNWI
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(30)
LETICIA ASOH CHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(31)
TAMNGWA MEDIAN NJAMNCHUA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
MOVEN JERY GASTON DZEKEMJEI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(33)
NGONG RANDY BEBANGHIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(34)
NKEANGLEFACK NERRA NKENGLEFACK
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(35)
NTAH BORIS KEUNYUI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(36)
AYUK ALEXSPRITE TATAW
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(37)
NKONGHO GODSON ARETE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(38)
MFOULOU BILO’O LIONEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(39)
ANIB ELMINA ACHIRI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(40)
TCHAYA PAHO JERRY JACKSON
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C
(41)
NJABYA DERICK TAKUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(42)
NGUM PRODENSIA GENJONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(43)
AGHA-AH AMANDINE NDISI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(44)
TIMAH FAITH ACHA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(45)
EMUKE LARISSA SONE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(46)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 72
TUMENTA CLITON YENSI
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,LOG-A
(1)
ABIA MINNETTE ABLA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(2)
Page 148 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 72
WIRSIY LAURA BERRI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C
(3)
DONFACK ASSOBJIO JUNIOR
CHE-B,COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(4)
ARREY JOEL NDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
DOM COLLINS WANEFON
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
TCHUITCHEU COLETTE LAUREN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(7)
NSOH BLAISE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(8)
DJUIDJE ATIEUFACK REGINE CAREL
CHE-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(9)
NYADI CHARLES LWANGA . K
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-C
(10)
BAMA GERALDINE SAKADEINKU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-B
(11)
KIAWI PRAISES NCHUOJE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,HBI-C
(12)
ALIMA MONAYONG MARIE LAURENE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(13)
NZAWABUIN ARMSTRONG BOFACKNWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
TAKANG KLUIVERT TAKANG
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(15)
DJASSEUNG TCHAYA ANGE CAREY
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
ENOW TELLY ENOW
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-B
(17)
TEKE TRACY ABOH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(18)
DZEAYEH EMMANUELLA BERINYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(19)
FORSUH BLAISE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(20)
NKENGAFAC ASONGFUA DANILO
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(21)
MESAPE JINAJOYS KOLLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(22)
TANYI BRANDON BABILA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
FUANYI BRAIDIS BEZAYA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(24)
CHONGONG PRECIOUS GEMUH
BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(25)
KUKWAH GOODNESS NCHIO
CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(26)
BRANDON NYUYKONGE
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(27)
KOME MARTIN NGOE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(28)
JOSEPH TEKE MALANGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(29)
MBORO A BOROK CLAUDE VIVIENNE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(30)
CHO QUINTA BEI
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(31)
ESONO WASE SHANTA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(32)
WELLEH EMERINE NKAMNEN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(33)
NUFOR MARCEL AMBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(34)
TAPEA IMBIA DUKEN NDEMBA
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(35)
TSAFACK LEILA SAMIRA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(36)
CHOFOR EMMANUELLA MAFOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(37)
(38) MODO NKOA DIDIER LEBON
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
CHE THERESIA NNAM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(39)
NGUM MABEL LINA PEPUHEH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(40)
NGUM PRAISES CHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(41)
NFOR FREEDOM YEFON
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(42)
EBAH YOUMBISSI THIERRIE HERVE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(43)
LAVNGANG SANDRINE TOMNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(44)
ANGU SHIRAC NDIFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(45)
BERINYUY CHIARA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(46)
NDONG A NDONG ORNELLE
ACC-C,CHE-C,COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(47)
MENYIE FOUDA ANTOINETTE NADO
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(48)
TAFON GITSON BLAIRE FORKNWE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(49)
TEMBONG CLIFF SAAH
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(50)
SINJOH SHEKINAH EFUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(51)
NAMME MARILYN NGEMO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(52)
DJIOGAP WOUNANG JOSPIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(53)
KAMGONG BIRKISU YUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(54)
AKWAGO CATHERINE AYONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(55)
GRACE AYONGNAKIA BOBO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56)
EBONG RICHAEL NKUNDE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(57)
TATAH STELA NJAINDZELA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(58)
ALOMONWING STEPHANIE KONJI
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(59)
MENGETOH COMFORT
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(60)
AKUM NEOLA WOZIE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(61)
EMMANUEL ABIOLA AGBOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(62)
DJEPEN MODJO CERVELLE – LINE CLAIRE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(63)
KENYA CHIRCK JUNIOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(64)
BOFIA BADOEDANA MESSINA DOROTHE’E
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(65)
NCHE GLEN CHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(66)
MEBUIN LEONARD RINDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(67)
MBOUANDI MBILA AROUN FADHIL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(68)
ATACHO BORICE MBAKWA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(69)
SHEY EGNALINE BULIH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(70)
OCHANG NADESH ANNE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(71)
ANGIN MICHEL BENI
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(72)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 78
NFOR CLIFORD SUSUNG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C
(1)
Page 149 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 78
(2) NKAKA GLAIN BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B
NIMBOM TASAH HARRIS BEMSIMBOM
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
DONFACK SONITA NKENGANANG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C
(4)
DEL ON DANIELS IKINI
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(5)
FOKENG NZOKENGANG ULRICH GAETAN
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
NANJE ARMSTRONG OKOLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(7)
FOCHU LOIS FONYUY
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-C
(8)
NKENGANYI RAYMOND FOCHAP
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
AGYINGI SLENI AMACHA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
KHAN JUNIOR MULUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A
(11)
SERKWI BLESSING MUNKENG
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(12)
FORMARA NANA ANDRE RICHARD
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(13)
LACHUNOU TCHANGA MAIVA SERENA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(14)
SAHA FOKONG GABRIELLA JESSICA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(15)
ALOMBA NISY NOSOGO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(16)
SONG LETRICIA NABI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(17)
SAMGWA’AH FOMBE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
TANGANG PRIMUS NGWA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(19)
TCHATCHOUA NGONGANG FRAICHENELLE
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(20)
MASABAH LARISSA
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,LOG-B
(21)
SELA DZITIO RABELINE STECY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(22)
MAFANG MADELLINE TEH
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(23)
LUKONG COLLETE SIKEM
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-A
(24)
BESONG IMMACULATE EYONG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(25)
SAKAH JUNIOR WILLY SIKIMOKI VERNYUY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CSC-C
(26)
NGO NKONDJOCK CAROLINE JEANNETTE LOVE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(27)
ONANA GOUET PIERRE PAULIN
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(28)
FORMENKY MAXWELL MOSONGO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(29)
FONTAKUH RONALD FORTANG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(30)
AJONGACHO MAUREEN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(31)
BERA ATENGUENA RICHARD SAINT LOIC
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
NSHANJI EMMANUEL NDZI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(33)
AYUK EMMANUEL YWEMMWET
CHE-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(34)
KENKOH ASSURANCE YUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
(35)
MOH YOKYUH PASCAL FORCHU
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B
(36)
DIOBE CLIFORT NKUMBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(37)
OMBOUDA EDJISNA CARELLE STEPHANIE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(38)
AGBOR CLARKSON OBEN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(39)
EBOT PEREZ EYONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(40)
CHIAGHUNG BLANDINE MENSE
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(41)
(42) FRU BRANDON NJI ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
ASHU CECILE KELLY NSO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(43)
TCHINDA DOUNTIO RONALDA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(44)
KELLA WILL MANTOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(45)
LUKONG BLANDINE WIYKIYNYUY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(46)
FONGANG LYDIA ETEM-MBU ABOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(47)
KAHMAFON NANCY BAMFON
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(48)
NEBA DERICK NGWA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(49)
KENFACK GUIKA MIRICE ARMELE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(50)
AJUA EMANUELLA WOMENDIA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(51)
VENCH ELIZABETH BATE AKONG
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(52)
NGWEPEKEM NICOLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(53)
NFIE DIEUDONNE NSAI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(54)
NKENG ANGELINE MBOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(55)
MACHIFEH STANLEY NDUMBE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(56)
NGO BAYIHA JEANNE BLANCHE DONATIENNE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(57)
(58) CHE SHERON SIH ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ALEMNGE USLA NGULEFAC
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(59)
ABEH SANDRA FULAI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(60)
(61) YEFON CATHERINE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
LIMA PETER-ANDY MAFANY
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(62)
MBAH SAMANTHA ENJEI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(63)
DONMO MBOUZAP MIRIANE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(64)
BESSEM KEFEH RAYANA
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(65)
TCHOPOU FRU KENNE KENSON JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(66)
FRANKLINE EBOKA MUPAKO MEKY
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(67)
ASHU LAURA LETOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(68)
BOMA CLARISSE WUTZEG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(69)
TANG MIRIAM TSCHOU ENSENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(70)
(71) KISEH GILIAN NKAIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
EPEDE NZUME VANESSA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(72)
TABI JACOB MAKIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(73)
LEMNYUY KALEINE NYUYLAHNI
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(74)
(75) KUM ALAIN MEGHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(76) JOY FEH NJAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Page 150 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 78
(77) LARISER BATINYUY COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
LIEGEH DELANY FORFOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(78)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 103
(1) TAH EVERALD BIO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
NJEMBONG HUBERT FOLEFAC
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
(3) SABUM STEPHANIE NGOI ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-B,HIS-C
(4) MBUH ELVIS NGWA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-A,CZE-B
(5) SHANSLINE VERYE ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(6) ATA CORNILIUS ANGIE COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(7) EBOB AGNES OROCK ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(8) BAIMENDA NOELA NYIAH COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9) KARNGONG JULIUS NGWAYI ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
BESSIKE BEDIANG NELLY CARELLE
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
WIRBA EILEEN BONGSIYSI
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(11)
(12) VERLA DERICK KERNYUY ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
AGWENJANG TEMBEI COLINS
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B
(13)
(14) KUSCIN NUNMUA RUDEL ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15) BINWE KOLWE HUGUES CHE-C,COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(16) NDE VALENCIA PETITE ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
TSANGO DEGHA EDDY WILFRED
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(17)
(18) NJOKA JONES NFORNGWA COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19) NGWESE JUDE MOVUH CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,CSC-B
TAMBE – ETCHU MAUREEN TAMBE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20)
(21) BENOIT CARSON NFOR COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
MBANGAH LOUIS NDZEMBONENYI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(22)
(23) CHI MODESTINE NGWI COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
SHAVIGELIAN TEMBOCK QWENTI
COM-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(24)
(25) SHEWA RAMATOU COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(26) MASANGO ANDREW COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
TOSAM CHANCELINE MAIH
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(27)
(28) EKWIN GIRESS AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(29) HIENG JOSEPH WILFRIED COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
DAPSIA CONGE MARC CHRISTIAN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(30)
AMO’O ONGONO GIOVANY YVI
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(31)
BESONG MIRIAM MAHCHONG
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C
(32)
AMIN EMMANUEL SOFACK
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C
(33)
ANDANG MASSANGLUNG CHANDRA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
(34)
BIWOLE JEAN PIERRE ALEXIS LYONEL
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(35)
(36) ELDINE KATIA TIFU MBAH BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C
NFOR CLAUDETTE SHANGLA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(37)
OBIOMA PRECIOUS ODIMEGWU
CHE-C,COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(38)
(39) NGUEHA JAZET DILLAN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
DJANTCHIE FEMPEH RONICK CYRIAC
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(40)
(41) TEKENG AZEKE OTHNIEL ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
FONJENAFEH NGOPI RAMSON
CHE-C,COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(42)
SANDJON DETCHOUTANG VALENTIN ULRICH
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(43)
NTEP J. SIMONNE SAMIRA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(44)
NDONGO NANYONGO FIDOLINE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(45)
(46) EFUELACHA ROLLAND COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(47) NDE ARMEL PAULIN CHE-C,COM-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C
(48) KETU LAZARUS JIMA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(49) MBIMME CAIRA NKAPIN COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
TCHALLA FEUZEU GESS RYAN
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(50)
(51) OBEN HELENERISE TIKU ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
MELENGA – MFOULA – ROBERT – BRAYANE
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(52)
(53) FON VANESSA AJI CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(54) BEY VAHID NKAIN ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(55) NFOR ODETTE MALLAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(56) TENENG LESLY NDA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
NJINULA LEONARD NYANYOH
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(57)
NWANCHAN VICTORY AGWOTOGHO
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(58)
(59) NGU LYDIA ANGUM COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
TESIEH USENATOU NCHOTOU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(60)
AYEAH CONCIENCE SHUIMAIH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(61)
(62) MOUKORI MARIE CAROL COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(63) ARIYO INASI AKANDE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
AMAGUEGA ABIANDA EMMANUEL
COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(64)
AMAGBOU BRAYAN-BRADLY
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B
(65)
(66) AMOUOU SUKIDATOU ECO-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
AGBOR AGBOR TOKO NAPOLEON SCOTT
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(67)
BISONG BLANCHE NGWAREH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(68)
(69) NWIYO NELLY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
NDEMAZEA ELIZABETH FOMENKY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(70)
(71) SHEY ISABEL NKEH COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
AGWERJANG ROLIDA ATUH
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(72)
VUGHOSENEGUE BLANDINE AKE
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(73)
WEIYIPE NGUEUFANG ANGE WINNIE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(74)
TCHINDA DEFFOTSING FRANCK JOSEPH
CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(75)
(76) CHE CYNTHIA NGUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,HBI-C
(77) MAFUM FINAIN KENI ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(78) KANJOH NADESH BONGFEN ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
MUKUM SHINNIADA WULEH
BIO-C,COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(79)
(80) MOFOR BELTUS CHEFOR ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
WACHONG YETU CHANTAL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(81)
KAMDOUM FRANCK DILANE
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(82)
(83) FONGANG JUSHUA AKUM ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
ASONG ANGEL-TREASURE MUTASE
COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(84)
(85) MEFOR – NCHO MARY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(86) TABE EDIN PETER TABE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(87) AYOCHOH LAURENT ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(88) NGWA JAMAINAH SIRRI ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(89) MENGYEPUH LUCIENITAF CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
ASONGWOH VANESSA APIASEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(90)
(91) NGOUONJI MANZAM KAALIL HAFIZ
Page 151 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 103
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(92) AKI NADIA TIMBU COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(93) BUNJE KELLY WIRNYU BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
NCHIAJI SHANCELYN NASAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(94)
SHITANG RANSOM FORGWEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(95)
(96) NCHOFUA MISPA NYIFEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(97) NKAMBI COLLINS KAMGA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(98) NCHINDA NBISEH BRUNO ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
NGAFAC PHILOMENE DOCMEGANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(99)
(100) FAI BLESSING BANJAP ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(101) AKIME NGENUE ROVANIE COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(102) AKAME NADINE MBULLE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(103) ABDOUL RAZAK COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 106
NTESIM GILLIENE NJEMEKIDJOTEN
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-A
(1)
(2) MOLUA KELVIN MOTONDE ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3) BISSENE IDA JULIE BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-B
KELVIN NGAMNDAMOUN BERTRAND
COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4)
(5) HAISSATOU NYAM MURIELLE ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
NEBONG NJAMPA ARTHUR NICAISE
BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(6)
(7) MANCHO PATRICK AKUMO ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A
(8) TAPNSIERE CHRISTINE DIANE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(9) TONFACK RAISSA CARRELE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(10) CHOUMBA KEMAYOU ARTHUR ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) YVONNE SIMOATOMI ETONGWE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,HIS-C
(12) MUA CARINE NCHUNG COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-B
(13) NGUELO BERTILLE FLEUR CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C
(14) AVOMO NDZODO MARIE JULIETTE ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
SESS AGBOR NKAMBA SERGINE BRENNETTA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
(15)
(16) SUH NADIA ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,HIS-C
(17) TAHIROU SALE ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(18) MBUH EZEKIEL NAYEN COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19) ZENABOU MOUSSA NECHMA ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
(20) EPOSI MARY NJUMBE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-B
(21) ABDURAHMAN LOOKMAN COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C
(22) MBOTE ABIGAIL MEKARO ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
NGUETCHOU TCHOUMI JOEL RANDY
COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(23)
(24) FUH GEORGE NEBA ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(25) NDON BORIS NDUM COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26) NOAH FRANCOISE URIELLE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(27) TIMNGUM PATIENCE ANZIAH ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
(28) TUMENTA GODLOVE SHEY ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(29) DJIKI FOTSING JOHN CAREL FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(30) TABOT MANYI ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,CZE-C
(31) BANLA YENNYUY MIRABEL ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32) MBUNU BLESSING BISAE ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
MENKAING WELE PETRONILLE IRMA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(33)
MERABEL AGWAYABEH ABUAFANG
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,REL-C
(34)
(35) NKAM MICK – JUNIOR MULUH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(36) EBANEH TANDONG KESTIMORIA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B
(37) HAMMANN YAHYA ISSA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(38) TARDZENYUY MODESTE VENYE ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(39) TANGA JOMMY ETIE CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(40) FOCHU LAURA BERINYUY ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(41) NCHE JUSTICE ANYE COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(42) TSETSENO LOIQUE COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(43) NJIE JUNIOR MOTINA ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(44) NSHUKWI KINDNESS MUNGO ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(45) NJEI ADRAIL HOY BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(46) TANDEH PRISCA MATENGI COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
(47) NAHLELA VANESSIA MUKONG ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(48) TIM HUBERT ASUNDONG COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(49) CHALENE WISENYU ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(50) LUM STEPHANIE ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(51) KONO YVES RONICK THOMAS ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(52) FUKA KIRIA NYINGMEH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(53) FADIMATOU BLAMA MALLA FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(54) BILONG LOUIS RICHARD COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
BILOA ATANGANA MARIE MADELEINE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
(55)
(56) MBU JOEL AZEHFOR COM-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(57) AWASUME JACK NGADE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(58) MEDONJIO MAJEUKAHO ANITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B
DONGMO NGUNYI DIMITRI RODRIQUE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B
(59)
(60) MELO SHEKINA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(61) AKE LIZETTE BAH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(62) MBAH ROISSA MAH ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
AZAH TOCHE DANIEL LENNY AUDREY
COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(63)
(64) NGWENYI DORINE ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(65) MBAH MEDENCIA NAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NJOFFANG NANA MEYLAN DURAND
COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(66)
(67) DONFACK LETICIA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
ATANGANA NGUINI MAURICE ROGER
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(68)
(69) EBOT REGINA ADAMU CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(70) SUH LOUIS AMBE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(71) KAMZOCK ZONG RACHEL LAURA CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(72) AKOSAH CHARITY ANUMBOSEH ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(73) ETTASANG PAULINE TABE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(74) SUH DESTINE FRU COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(75) FOKAM VEREL BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,CSC-C
(76) SAMIRATOU ALIYU CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
NGO-MBOUA MODO AURELIE PATIENCE
ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(77)
(78) FON RANDIBELLE ATUH ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,HIS-C
(79) YUNIWO CALEB NGALAH CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(80) LUCIEN WIHBUEMBOM TOH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(81) CHE WENDY AFANWI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
BANGSI QUEENIVATE MOHNANDUM
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(82)
(83) TOMNJA NERIS GOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(84) NJAYA PRICILE ANAIS ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(85) NFORMI SYLVIA GOOH ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(86) WIYKIYNYUY FLAVIAN ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(87) NDIKUM LEONTIOUS FRU COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(88) NDAM JIKAM AROUN YASSEER ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(89) FOMBUTU OLIVIA BOLAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C
(90) SILIKOUE MARK KERRY GEDEON ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
TCHOMMEGNE FOMINYEN JORDAN
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(91)
KWAMONG BERNADETTE AKINIBOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,REL-C
(92)
(93) NJABE NGITE MAURINELL MBOTE ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(94) AGBOR NKENG NKONGHO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(95) NKWAIN GILLIAN MBEL ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(96) AGBOR BRANDON BESONG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(97) HALLE BRENDA MPONZI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(98) DONGMO SOB REINE JENNIFER LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(99) BANDIN CATHERINE LIMNYUY ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
Page 152 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 106
(100) AGBOR PRAISE ABIGAL NDIP ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(101) KPUDZEM SPORA VERNYUY ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(102) PHINJEHATIEH GLORY ECO-C,GEO-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(103) BAKIA AGNES EPONYE GIFT ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(104) AGENDIA RITA NKEU ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(105) APANA PRECIOUS KIENG COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(106) MOU NELLY ZEGHE LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11295 Nitop Bamenda External
Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 3
% Passed : 16.67, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 4 Subjects: 3
(1) ENGONWEI GWENDOLINE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2) LENYUY KELLY KIVEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(3) BIH JUSTIN WARAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11296 Biyem-Assi External
Regist: 507, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 400, Passed : 234
% Passed : 58.50, Sanctioned : 11
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
NGOZI ENYINAYA LAURA FRANCINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
,REL-C
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 9
NEGUEM TIOZAN ROMARIC DONALD
BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
KAMGA SIPHORA SIMONE PRINCESS
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(2)
MBU TELMA BIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSCC
(3)
TATA NOBUKA YEE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-B
(4)
MINJO ALISON LIMNYUY
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(5)
NTAH REXFLINTS EKOSAM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(6)
KUM FAVOUR ZEGHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(7)
BONGAGWAR ZITA KINYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(8)
KOULAI FANTIO NATHANAEL FAVOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSCC
(9)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 22
ERNESTINE MANKAA
BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
TCHOUALA ZOGNING MARIE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-A
(2)
CHENI JOYNELL NFUSI
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3)
TEKEH MEMIS ATAM
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-B
(4)
NKENGASONG KLEN NGULEFAC
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,REL-C,CSC-B
(5)
WONGIBE CASSANDRA
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
OKALA KOLEYA BEVERLEY RENEE
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C
(7)
TEBOH MBOUGEKA EDSON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B,PHY-C
(8)
NGOE-ESOE CLARITA EKWOPI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-B
(9)
NGOUNE TALLE JOCELYNE DANIELLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(10)
EFRIBU DENISA EBOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(11)
NGEM-AKEH RITA SAHMEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(12)
FORKWA LUCIANGE AFOR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(13)
NNALUE CHINEDU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(14)
MBAKOP SONIA MORELLE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
SONITA SHELAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(16)
KOUKAM RAISSA MERVIELLES
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C
(17)
KUM MELISA NDUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
AWAH MOREL LESLY
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
NKONGYI JANNY DELLA SHIRI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(20)
WOBYEB PATEM BRANDON
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(21)
FONKWAH DAYANE BIH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(22)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 38
NTANGSI PAUL ZEBONG
BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B
(1)
SHU ANNADINE ASOH-AKONGNWI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
SONE LYTICIA LUMNWI
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
ZAORO GAALE MARCEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-B
(4)
NFORMI BETRAND WEPNGONG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(5)
NKWAI NEHEMIAH POGBAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B
(6)
ACHE WILSON ANDOU
BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(7)
ITOE ISABELLE EMELI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
NKUMBE HOFFMANN NTOKO
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
TANI MELDRED AYUNI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(10)
NGANCHEU LAURA FAKE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11)
FORBA KILLIAN CHO
COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12)
MBU VELMA MAGHA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(13)
NJITONE ETHEL SENGE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(14)
ALBRIGHT BOB-YEGA GWANGWA`A
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
EDENO LOUIS EGO
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(16)
MOHAMED YOUSSOUFA HAMAN BELLO
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,LOG-C
(17)
AWOUMOU AMELIE YVANA GRACE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(18)
EWUNE LAURA NJIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(19)
BOBGA BRANDON FONWANTAB
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(20)
ANGWI SHERON AMBE
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(21)
(22) BIRNZE CECILIA SHULA
Page 153 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 38
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
MADIYUMBOM KEREN CINDY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(23)
NGWAKO BEATRICE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24)
KENG ESTHEL MOMOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
MBEHNCHO LIONEL NKENGAWUNG
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-B
(26)
NGANE BRENDA MESODE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27)
BAH LINORAL KENG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(28)
MENGNJO EVANS NYUYKIKEM
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(29)
NTEBOH FABRICE ANGAFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30)
EYONG MIRACLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B
(31)
AMADU BABA IBRAHIM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(32)
MBUH JOY BIY
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(33)
CHI ANNA KAAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(34)
FUFONCHA SONIA MUJAR
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
TCHIMENE TEKEUTSUET JOPIN
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-C,CSC-C
(36)
ISAICHO BLESSED ENENWEI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(37)
SUH PETRA LUM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C
(38)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 37
FORTUM COLLINS ZEBONG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B
(1)
NDZIE MOLO REGINE MICHELLE
ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
(3) SONITA FIEMBU COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
SAINGWEA POULINETTE MBENYUI
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B
(4)
TCHEUTCHOUA FONGANG VERONIQUE
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
MUNYONGA BELMOND
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(6)
SIRRI SYDOLINE SHU
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B
(7)
BIYENIBOH NGWIZE MUNDI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
ATANGANA NOAH AIME PATRICK
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(9)
DJOUKANG TEIFOUET FRANCK
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(10)
DZELAMONYUY HELMINA KINYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(11)
MEDOMBOU GUAINKAM AUDREY
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
NDEZIANG KUEMBOVE BENJAMIN BREL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(13)
EYONG MABEL KANGO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
ANDY DOUSWE WILBA MOUKETE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
AMBE MARY SHELLA BIH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(16)
(17) JIGEM NZIMUH JOY COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B
NJUMBE SAMUEL NJUMBE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(18)
MANGWI ENOCENCIA KENCHE
COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(19)
BANYONGA DESMOND WATYEH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(20)
KUM HONORINE MBONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(21)
ATEMKENG HONORY NKENGANYI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(22)
MBENA NDONGO SYLVAIN ELIE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
AKOSAH BELLA MBICHIAPAWOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(24)
FUL BRIGHT BRONHILDA SIH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(25)
AKWO CONSTANCE NDUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
BUGUEM FOGAIN WILLA GEORGES
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(27)
AYAFOR LUM PRINCIA
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(28)
KAMENI KAMEDAK GILDAS
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(29)
FUH ESWILL AZINWI NEBA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(30)
NDONWI BLECK NCHE TANGIE
ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(31)
BATE RYXVAN CHE AGBOR
BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(32)
AWAH VANESSA MAMBO
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(33)
ASONG JUDITH ASONGFUET
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34)
ADAM MERCY ANWEASOM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(35)
ANONG MARCELLAR NGAM
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
NTOH ESSOH GISLAIN LEE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(37)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 61
NKEMPU ZENCHA DJENABEL
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,PHY-C
(1)
(2) NKOUMOU ERIC GAUTIER ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,CZE-C
ABDOULAYE MOHAMADOU EBOT
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,REL-B
(3)
BIMOTSI NAMA SANDRA GABRIELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
(4)
(5) EDWIGE GANYUI H. COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(6) AYUK SAMUEL EBEN ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
AMADOU AALIYAH FAWZYA
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7)
NZUGUING KAMWA STEVE LUTHER
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C
(8)
MEFANG ZEBAZE RONNY MEGANE
BIO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(9)
MZEUTSA MOMO CLAUDE FRANK
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-C
(10)
BAS MBOMA ORNELLA LETISSIA
ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
AGBORNDIP GIDEON TAMBE
ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(12)
(13) AMUH PEGGY ECHU COM-C,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
MPOUAMOUN MFOKEU ABIGAELLE MERVEILLES
BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(14)
AMANDA KENGNE VANELLA F
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(15)
(16) AKWO WALTERS NGONG CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(17) NKOKO CLAUDIA NVEBA COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
MANGA BESSALA MICHELLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
(18)
(19) MODESTA NEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NZEKOU KENGNI OLORIELLE BLONDE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(20)
(21) AZEFACK NGULLE ROLLINS BRIAND
Page 154 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 61
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C
(22) BIBOH SAMANTHA COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
TCHOKOSSA ISMAEL CEDRIC
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(23)
(24) NAGHEU DANIEL ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
FANWONG BORIS SHALANYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(25)
NANA PATCHAKWE ORIANE KEREN`A
ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(26)
(27) NJEI SHELLA ANGUM COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28) ENOW SHARON EBOT ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(29) NYAMDE GARYEAL BI CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,HBI-C
(30) NFOR VANESA BERI COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(31) ALANDI COLLINS BOBUIN BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(32) ANGOH MIRABEL MADU COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(33) SALOMAY ADZENYUY ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
ANYANGA NGUM NGWE ESTHER
COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(34)
DEFANG – EKOKOBE MA-ASEK
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(35)
NGO HOBI MBAGA STEPHANIE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(36)
AZEBAZE LACHIEU CHARLIN JACKEL
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(37)
(38) ANDO KOSHI DERICK ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
KINGAH MABELL BONGSYSI
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(39)
MESSI NGAH GOUMOU MARIE ARELLE THERESE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(40)
(41) TANUI JUNIOR BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
AZAH CHRISLA CHUMBONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(42)
(43) TAH SONITA ANOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(44) EKIMBENG DELAND AZAH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(45) PATEM MINESTER LEYIN COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
AJONG NKENGBEZA JOVITA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(46)
FONJONG FIOLA NDUMANDONG
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CSC-C
(47)
(48) DONGMO RAEL FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
MBUA GHISLENE NDONGO
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(49)
(50) MABU EMMANUEL FALE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
EKANE DIONE SANDRA AGNES
BIO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(51)
(52) MANTOH SONITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(53) TABAH BLESSING EMSHIE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
TAMBE TAKANG DONHHARIS
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(54)
KAMLO DJOMO DARREL ROMAIN
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(55)
NKEMASUNG MARY NGUNGI
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56)
NOUMEN FONDJA ARMAND MOISE
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(57)
(58) CHE PEPERTUA NCHANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(59) EKANE NELLY EBUDE COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(60) NDUM MARIANA MUA COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
FOTABONG MONKA STYVE BOREL
BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(61)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 66
(1) TANKEH RODRIGUE FUHNWI CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B
(2) NCHO NTUIOBI RAZAK ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3) MBVINDA YAN CATHY FREEMAN CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,CZE-B
(4) EPIENSIOGE HARDY ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(5) DIANA AWOSA EKOUEL COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(6) MOSINA FESTUS CHOSOBOLA CHE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7) BEDEH CHRISTIAN SANGONG COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
OBIONA EBISSONGUE DIDISTONE JUNIOR
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(8)
(9) DJEUTCHEU NONO LISE BENILA ENG-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
(10) AZAFAC JENEVIEN ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C
(11) PENDA JAVIS EKANG COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(12) NJITONE FAVOUR MESONGE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C
(13) BOGHEMA EVERA ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
EKURI LARRY JEFF ETANKONGHO
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C
(14)
(15) SIRRI ABONGNWI ELIAN ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(16) AMADOU DAWE MAJESTE BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(17) TEMBE FABIEN ABEN COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(18) SIKO ULRICH ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19) MILANI FRI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
BELOMO TSANGGA ANNE GLORIA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(20)
(21) SHIYGHAN BORIS LEMNYUY BIO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(22) WEFEH SONNIA NEKOMEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,HIS-C
(23) EZECHIEL NOHRA LA VICTOIRE ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(24) TABIT CLOUVERT ENDOH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(25) TITA EMMANUEL TIOVE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(26) TATAH FAVOUR PENSIGAH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(27) NWABOH NELLY ENGOWEI ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
TAMBOU NGOUFFO BERTILLE DIORE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) VERLA DIAN SUIRU COM-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(30) DIDA SAHADIO PERES ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31) YOUONYONO ABDEL RANI ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32) TONYE KERENG EMMANUEL COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(33) SIDJE KAPTCHOUANG MAEVA BIO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(34) EFINACE MOHONKA BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(35) SHARON FOMONYUY ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(36) ELIZABETH BONGSISI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C
(37) PENYI VERONIQUE NOGA BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(38) NJOBATO HOSSANA WENYOR ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(39) BESSONG DJIREX ENOW COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
DJAYA DJUBGANG HERMAN DENISON
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(40)
(41) BRIDELLE TAYOMG ANGE ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(42) ENDELE FRANCK MARC HERVE ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(43) NANA YONSI YVAN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(44) NGUM BLESSING WILLMAIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(45) ABIMWE BETOUH LARISSA COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(46) AMBANG HERIBERT NJOK COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(47) ALEH CARINE BUTEH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGWESE NGOH ERIKA MC WILLIAM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(48)
(49) NIIH EVELYNE MBUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C
(50) NZANGA MIASSE RAPHAEL FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(51) KIMBI BLANDINE FUEN COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
AKWEKA VANESA MARTHA AJEATAH
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(52)
(53) FORJE COURAGE MAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(54) ANEBA MARIE NJAH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(55) AGHEM SONITA EFON ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(56) ADE CELESTINA AMAMATA NDASHI ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(57) TEKE CLINTON TEKE COM-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(58) KENMOE GUEYAP MICHAEL BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C
(59) QUINCILINE NJANG COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(60) MEFORLOH LINDA FOZOH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(61) ANANGAFAC ONELA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(62) ESAKENONG DICKSON BAIYE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
ADE NCHE NOELA FULLNESS NSOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(63)
(64) CYBELLE MANKAR YUFEYUY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(65) NGASHU VICTORIN EGBE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Page 155 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 66
(66) NSO MBIATAT EMMANUEL COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
Centre No: 11297 Government Bilingual High School Mbouda
Regist: 263, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 213, Passed : 194
% Passed : 91.08, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 7
TANDANGWE MINGO BRENDA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A,REL-A
(1)
NDE-EBOM KAJI SOB AIME
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-B,CSC-A
(2)
KEN NGO BERTINE EJEH
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,REL-A,CSC-B
(3)
TSOTEZO JENNY FLORINE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-A
(4)
MULUH JOEL TENENG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
REL-B,CSC-B
(5)
TANDANGWE NKEIH KEVIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B,REL-C
(6)
NADMI SEMGAH ROBINSON
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
REL-C,CSC-C
(7)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 33
TCHAYI MBOUETOUM KARL YANNICK
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A
,PHY-A
(1)
KONDJOU FOKOU STEPHANIE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(2)
SHUTANG BLAISE TANUI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,AMAA,
PHY-A
(3)
PELAGIETHERESE FENUI SHUTANG
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(4)
MOMO KOUEKAM LENNA IMA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(5)
MAFFO FOUOMEKOUONG ORNELA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A
,PHY-A
(6)
FOUMOUO LONTSI EL-YON PARFAIT
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(7)
PENN GLORY MENGWI NKENGLA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(8)
AFUH KEZIAH WAYIH
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A
(9)
KEWO FOUJEU ARIEL RODIN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(10)
FOTSING TCHOUTEZO CERENA ALLBRIGHT
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(11)
NJIBOBO NINA NAHBILA
BIO-A,CHE-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A
,PHY-A
(12)
BONLONG TETDA FRANK OMER
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(13)
DJUFFOUO DONGMO HERVANE SERENA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-B
(14)
CHI WINNER ATAHNYUI
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(15)
LONKONG NDISSOK JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MATC,
PHY-A
(16)
NKWENTI BLESS MUSONGONG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-B
(17)
TCHEK NZOYEM DEBBIE KAREM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
,CSC-C
(18)
EDITH NGWATANG SHUTANG
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-A,
REL-A
(19)
NJUKEM MARY LAKEN
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(20)
KOUAM TOCHE DEFEU ARMEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-C
(21)
MOKOH GHISLAIN NGOMESENG
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-A,PHY-A,
CSC-B
(22)
NGEM FAITH APONGPOH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(23)
EDO EKOA NGUEMA GERARDIN NELSON
BIO-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,C
SC-B
(24)
MELI TAMEKONG CYRUS ARPHEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(25)
ASAAH NSANYI EMMANUEL TAMBI
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(26)
TIEYO SAADIO FARIDA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B,
PHY-B
(27)
NGOUE MADJO TCHOTEZO AVIMELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-B
(28)
NGORAKE MILDRED MUNKWEP
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MATC,
REL-B
(29)
ZOUNDA MILLI PATRICIA STECY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MATC,
LOG-A
(30)
NKEZI STEVE DIMITRI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHYA,
CSC-C
(31)
VICTORY METCHI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B
,REL-C
(32)
FOMETE FODJE LAFLEUR
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHYB,
CSC-C
(33)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 31
EMELONG BOREL JORDAN
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(1)
ATEFOR IDRISS CARLOS
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A
(2)
FOKOU SONKOUA MARION BLANCHE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(3)
MAFFO NGALEU LAETITIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSC-C
(4)
LAKMAGO DJIOTIO CLIF CARDIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSC-C
(5)
(6) KENNE MEKEM GLORY
Page 156 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 31
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,CSC-C
SOP NGOULA RONIS JOVIAL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B
(7)
SONWA MONIQUE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHYB
(8)
TANDANGWE NKEH BRANDON
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,CSC-C
(9)
MAGOLACK MEKONTSO ASTRIDE FLORA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MATC
(10)
AKWO TRINITY MEUYANUI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,CSC-B
(11)
MELATAGUIA NGUEPIE JOSMINE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MATC
(12)
NTSOBE JUVENAL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHYB
(13)
AFOSSAP DOUANLA CHIMENE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(14)
KOUETE BANKOUE WILLIS
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY
-B
(15)
TANDANGWE MINGO KELLY
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(16)
YOUKOADEU KITIO ALICE CLAUDIA
BIO-C,CHE-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,CSCC
(17)
NTSEH BRIGHTLY FRU
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,REL-B,CSCC
(18)
NGAFFO CYBELLE NALOVA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(19)
FOKOU KENNE NONO ABIGAEL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(20)
TCHINDA TCHOFFO AYMAR CABREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(21)
TENANG MANUELLA MEGANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(22)
NGUH MARIE EMERENCE AZAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,CSC-C
(23)
TENDONGAFAC BLANDINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(24)
KALLA FEUDJIO RENDOPH BRUNO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(25)
MOFOR LILIAN NGWE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MATC
(26)
NDEMAZE MBENG AUDE LEITICIA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MATC
(27)
KENFACK MELI HERMANN STEVE
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHYB
(28)
EMMANUEL NGU AKONDI
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,CS
C-C
(29)
NGAFFO TCHOUALA STADIANE BLANCHE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(30)
PEWO LEKOBOU FRIDIANE DARLYE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(31)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 38
FOMEKONG LONTCHI CECILE FLORE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-A
(1)
MALIENO ANGE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
(2)
(3) DOUANLA TCHINDA KESNELLE DILYS
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-B
POUPETCHOU JAURES MIKEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-A
(4)
MUKONCHU KEYENMENE DRESNEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B
(5)
SAH LONTSI NINA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,LOG-B
(6)
ABAMUKONG FORSUH EBENEZER
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
MELI TSONA ELYSIANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8)
LONTSI KONNAN WETT SCHNABEL ULRICH BEAUCEL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(9)
MAKUEDJEU TCHIFFO NELY MERVEILLE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(10)
NJI BENARDETTE ANGWI
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
MAGUEDJIO NEGUIE IRINA DE NANCY
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-B,HIS-C
(12)
MANTHO TCHINDA JEANINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(13)
KOLOKO CHRISLAURA PERESSE
CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(14)
ANANDA NGUESSAP JOACKIM ALEX
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(15)
MAFU WAFO REINE ERICA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(16)
SILAMBI GODSWILL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,CSC-C
(17)
ENGOWEI MBANVEI JEANNE D’ARC
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C
(18)
DOUANLA NGNITEYA DIVAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(19)
CHOUPOU TAKO ADRIEN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(20)
MALAH LEONARD NCHOUMBAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(21)
ASOBANCHI DIANNA MALUM
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(22)
DJUNE AMANDA CLAIRE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(23)
AJOUNEDEM TIOMO ABIGAIL MARIE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(24)
YUH TRACY MBEL
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(25)
WIRNKAR BURINYUY RODERICK
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(26)
ABIWAH DILAN NJUNKOH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(27)
NGNIMPONEY DJIMELI NELSON
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,CSC-C
(28)
NDIKUM PEZUNGHA COURAGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(29)
BAN ANNETTE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(30)
NWUKONGHE THIERRY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(31)
FOKOU MOUAFFO CHRISTIAN MARK
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(32)
TSOUALA DEZEU FABIOLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(33)
NAOUSSI TCHIENO CHOISEL RUDEL
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(34)
NGOUFO YEMFACK ERIKA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(35)
TAMBO NOTEMGNOU ANICET
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(36)
FRU NGANFACK WILSON
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(37)
YONTI DOUNGUE JILEX
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(38)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 39
Page 157 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 39
NJETNEDI NELLY VANESSA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(1)
ZELIO FIEZE MILDRED
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-B
(2)
PRINCESS NAHDAH FELICITA NKAFOR
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
AYUK LISETTE ARAHMBANG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(4)
KAMWA KAMDEM SILFRID PERIAL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(5)
NUKAM FAITH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(6)
NZANGUE NODEM NEVILLE CABREL
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7)
GABDIBE DJOTA YACINTHE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-B
(8)
KEUTE DAPEU JORESS
CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-A,PHY-B
(9)
TEDONZONG KUETE GREVY
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(10)
FEDJIO FOPA DANIELLE DORACHELLE
COM-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(11)
BOGNING MELI JOHN JUNIOR
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(12)
KUKWA JOSEPH ANGUO JR
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(13)
ADIG EMMANUELA IJANG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(14)
DIFFOMENE DZIPAP BRASTON
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(15)
NDIKAKA GAVIN KINYOH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-A,HIS-C,CSC-C
(16)
DIFFO TAFOUO VANELLE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B
(17)
MOTSO LOIC
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(18)
BENNYI NADIA YAMUNGEU
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(19)
TAKWETTE MOFOTOUO SANDRA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(20)
NOTEWO MENGUIEKO ROMAIN DAVID
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(21)
KENYI BRONHILDA TEDOGMO
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
NGUEFO TCHOFFO STEVE JORDAN
ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(23)
DJOUDA NGOUO LANDRY
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(24)
NTINWOH AKAWUNG SYNTHIA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(25)
WA SOUMO MATHURIN MARTIAL
CHE-C,COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(26)
ZANGUE TEDONGMO DJORKEFF
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C
(27)
NDOHOU FRANCO CARLOS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,CSC-C
(28)
KUETE FOUOTSANG LOIC FRANK
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(29)
YELANG BRITNEY NWIFAH BELACK
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(30)
MUKONCHU CHIAMENE CHERANEL
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(31)
TAMODOUNG YOTA BRICE KEVIN
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(32)
HANATU YOKYU
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(33)
WANGOUM TCHIOFFO YOLANDE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(34)
DOUANLA KENNE MYRANDA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(35)
(36) NGUEMFO MEPOUANESSO IVAN PAGNOL
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
ANGWI NGWI NDAMBI
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(37)
KUELA MELONG OTNIEL KIRSTEN
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(38)
FOFFIE MBUZIKOH CHELCA
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(39)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 19
TOUGOUMO KEMLEU CHABROL GABIN
CHE-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
(1)
AJOUNDA LONGTSI GABIN EMMANUEL
COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(2)
(3) YEMELI CLINSE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
CHASAING MOSES NGOYE
ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(4)
DJOUMENE DJAM ANNIE CLAIRE
ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(5)
NGWA ROMEAL NEBA
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
CHI THELMA MEGHANG
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(7)
TEANGUNG KELLY MOUOLIKEH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(8)
DIENSI PIO NDOASAK
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(9)
DZANGHI DJUIKEM THERESE MERVEILLE
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(10)
MASSE PRISKA BEAUTE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
LONKENG NGOULA BORIS
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
TIAMOH PANISLA NKHANGAFACK
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(13)
DJUIFFO EVELYNE SINTIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C
(14)
NEGHI CYNTHIABEL AWA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(15)
MATSIDA TCHIO ANGE SANDRA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16)
FOMEKONG TIDO JOYCE BIRELLE
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(17)
NZOME TSOZA FRANCK DELANO
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
(19) LEPAWA ORNELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 17
DJUNE TCHINDA ZADELE BRICE
ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(1)
PECHU MARINUS PENAGHO
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C
(2)
(3) NGOUHO DORIENE COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,CZE-C
(4) FOSSAP MOMO VANELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,CZE-C
TCHOUALA BLERIOT JOYCE BURRELL
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,PHY-C
(5)
DOUANGNE MENANFOUET METENOU ROSVELT
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6)
(7) MBOPIWOH BASHIROU ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
TCHIOFOUO TILA MEGANE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C
(8)
MAMDEM SOB MARIE STELLE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9)
(10) TABOKO LARISA NFORNOR ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(11) JOU TSIDA BOVARY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,HIS-C
MEKONE METOUKE CHANELLE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
DOUMTSOP TSAYON DESTIMONA
ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(13)
(14) LOYEM NJEUTIO INGLIDE ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
NKWINGE BLANCH EBANGHA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
(16) NGUEGANG TCHOUPOU DYLANE
Page 158 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 5 Subjects: 17
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(17) DAKAM MANTO PRECIOUS ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 10
LEMOFACK VOUKENG EUROL KINDY
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B
(1)
(2) CHO FAITH JEMIMAH COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,PHY-C
(3) DAKDEM TINKIN KAREN COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(4) NGOUFO FOPPA BRANDHA COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
NKOHAWO MAGOUO ERIVAN ULRICKA
ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,PHY-B
(5)
(6) TEGHA MABEL MESUME ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7) TANTANT TIOMELA DASLINE CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(8) FONACHU BRIAN TIMBONG ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
NGOELEFAC LUCIANNA ACHIAGRAH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C
(9)
MATANG TCHINDA NESLINE PACHANELLE
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(10)
Centre No: 11298 Government Bilingual High School Penja
Regist: 130, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 108, Passed : 58
% Passed : 53.70, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 1
NDEHFON NCHE CARLDON
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,REL-B,CSC-B
(1)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
SONG RHODA FUKUIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(1)
YOUMSI KONGE GINA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(2)
ABBE ABOU SAMIRA MARIE OCEANE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(3)
YONG HARISON NJUAKOM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,CZE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(4)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 8
NGAM ROUSANNE VISISIMBOM
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(1)
YONGHA FANOEL KAIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A
(2)
THIERRY ELUMPE EBAH
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,LOG-C
(3)
AKANG CLAUDY-ANN EKINDE
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-A,REL-C,LOG-B
(4)
KONG EPEA GERARD PIRES
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,MAT-C
(5)
EMETU CHIDIMMA FIDELIA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(6)
NGWAINMBI MARY ANNE NAIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(7)
ANJAH YEMBE JOEROLINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(8)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 18
MEMBONG MIRIAM EBUDE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
DATA HILARY DIGENG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(2)
TSAM NADINE NATUN
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(3)
TANGHAWAH PAULETTE NAYAH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(4)
FUH CLINTONE GEH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(5)
MBUNJUH BLESSING
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(6)
SOM MIKORIE MISLINE
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
NOULA MBOUL LOÏC DIEUNEDORT
CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
AKOACHERE DELLA EKOM
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C
(9)
NEBASO LOVETH NGWENCHO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(10)
EKOME ESTHER AHONE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
NWAONYEOCHA CHIAMAKA LILIAN
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12)
NKWAKO GAMALIEL NGOLE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(13)
TCHIENGANG YAJUKU LAURELLE DUTRECE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,HBI-C
(14)
NENE MELINDA CHARNEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
NOUBISSI ALAIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
NGONG HENRY JOEL NTUMNOIN
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
PROMISE TECHU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 12
KUM ROSE YONDEU
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
SUHBOH RECKSON KAIN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
UDACHIBI FAVOUR BENWEI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,LOG-B
(3)
MBANGO OLGA STEPHY RODRYANN
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,CZE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(4)
TAMBE ENCHO LARRY-DIOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(5)
OGBUSU BERNICE CHIZOBA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(6)
YAMDE NZIA MARIE ANGE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(7)
BONGBI PILATE NFOR
CHE-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(8)
FOINNAZIEH VENEZA NAYAH
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(9)
APAH FEDERIC KOME
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
YENGHO PRINCELY
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(11)
ANCHANG VANESA MOH
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
NJUME KIERON KOMEPULE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(1)
EDJIMBI EBANGA MARIE JUSTINE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,CZE-C,LOG-C
(2)
KEMDAH DONCHI BELVIANE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(3)
(4) NGWA LETICIA MANKA’A COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(5) FONGHA DANIEL TETE COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
TCHUIKOU NANPIDIA DICAPRIO
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(6)
(7) ABOH NERIS EDOH ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(8) NJONG MAIVA NGEHPY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 7
(1) KUMA BENISE PEH COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(2) MBEM NANFANG IVAN LIONEL COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C
NZOGGE-EWANG JELVIS MESAME
COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(3)
DIEFFOUO REINNE MATRONE MORFOW
BIO-C,CHE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(4)
Page 159 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 7
BONGLACK MBONSE CLOVIS JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(5)
BRIDGET MBAKUME ASHU BRANDY
LIT-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(6)
(7) NGOUFO VANELLE ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
Centre No: 11302 Government Bilingual High School Mbalmayo
Regist: 192, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 192, Passed : 137
% Passed : 71.35, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 9
NGAHA NGASSA LYNETTE MIRANDA FLORINDA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(1)
MINKOULOU MARIE PAUL EINTHAIN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-B
(2)
NGONINGEH ABDUL RAMZI TCHATFAH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-B,AMAC,
LOG-B
(3)
KOUNOU MVOGO MARIE GUILAINE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(4)
MELI WAYIM LOIC MARCO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHYA,
CSC-C
(5)
MBEZOA CHRISTINE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C
,PHY-C
(6)
GAMSE RENE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,AMA-B
,PHY-B
(7)
ESSOMBA OMGBA ADALBERT PAULIN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYB,
CSC-C
(8)
MENDOMO ONANA HENRIETTE GARCIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C
,PHY-C
(9)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 16
GWANVOH JOSEPH
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
UBOGOBA MARC-GEE AWAAH
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B
(2)
TEIGUE KAMGA GUY MAURICE
CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(3)
MEJIETCHEU YAMANGAM HILLARY YVANA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZEB
(4)
NYAMSI HOPE NGUM
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(5)
NOUMBA MARIE ANNE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSCB
(6)
NDOUKOUO NJOUKASSA AHMED
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(7)
MANGA BASSA JEAN MARC
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B,CSCC
(8)
SIYAM ABOUBAKAR
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSCC
(9)
NKEGOA BLESSED FOMENGIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(10)
SIPENOU DJONKEU KENFACK STEVE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(11)
CHIEK NOELLA ENJEI
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
DJOKO KOUAM ERICO CHRISTY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(13)
KOLLE AHMED BETOUNDJI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(14)
FITZGERALD TABETEH FRUNJANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSCB
(15)
DIFFOUO FOUODJIO CHYNAIDA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC
-C
(16)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 16
SIH KUM SANDRINE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,CZE-B
(1)
MOUKETE EDJANGUE SALOMON BENOIT
CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-C,CSC-B
(2)
ZE-MEYONG GUYLENE SANDRA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
ASTA SOULEYMANE MEGUIZO
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
TOUKO ZACHARIE DENIS
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
ITOLO DAVID ITOLO JUNIOR
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,LOG-C
(6)
TEMATIO TSAKENG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(7)
CHEKAM FOTSO CHANCELINE FORTUNE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(8)
ACHA ARETHA BIH OBAM
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-C,CSC-C
(9)
LIKWAI JULIE TETHI
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
BALLA NG ATEBA ROSALIE LIVINE ROSLANDE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-C
(11)
SIANI LARELLE-LOUISE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(12)
NONG FADIMATOU MBET
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
SANG NGWA BELDINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(14)
KAMGA ISMAEL
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(15)
KUKWA YVONNE MBUH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C
(16)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 17
NOUMSI KAMGANG BRONDY VULLEMAUX LUC
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-A
(1)
TSALA VERONIQUE AIMEE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(2)
BALLA JOSEPHINE STELLA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(3)
MAKOMBO WAKE CLEMENT PARFAIT GRACE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(4)
BATANTI VITALE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5)
NOUMBISSIE EMMENI LEONEL GAETAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(6)
ESSONO LEONTY ANDY RICK
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
BIKAI MENGUE LUCE ALPHONSINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
KOUNOU ADA JEAN BERTRAND
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C
(9)
EBO’O ONDOUA EMMANUEL FRED
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(10)
NDZIE NDONG MARIE URSULE
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(11)
KPAMA EBEDE BRIGITTE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12)
Page 160 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 17
KINTANG JULLIETE JEW
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
NJOMO NJOMO FRANKLIN RICHMOND
CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(14)
(15) BIKE TRESSY COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
WOYEN MYLORD CLOVISE VERNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(16)
BELLA ESSOGO PASCALE ANGE VERINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 29
ENGOUNDANG ETOUNOU MANUELLA RYAN
COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
NDIMBA TERRENCE KIANGPI
COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
NFOR FRIDA LOMBO
COM-A,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,CZE-C
(3)
MESSOMO TSIMI NOELLINE MARCELLINE
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(4)
(5) TOIH MARILINE NDISI COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
MBOZO O MBOLE RONAND VANELLE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
MAKUSSEU SIMO VANELA PASSY
CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(7)
TALEKEFOUET TEYOU AURIEL DIEUDONNE
COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(8)
TATA ANASTASIA BARANA
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(9)
ASSEMBE NGUIMBOUS PEGGY JENIFER
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,CZE-C
(10)
NEBA KELLY BRIGHT SIRRI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C
(11)
MELOUNOU MBITA RICK EROWAN BRYAN
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(12)
TASSI A BEB DANIELLE EL NISSI
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(13)
LONCHI CASANDRA AGHEDBOME
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
KENMETIZE LANDO JOSUE
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
NGUELE ANGE FERNANDEL
ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
EFOUBA ETEME BRIGITTE SERENA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C
(17)
ATANEKEU KENMELI BELVA
CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(18)
KAMTCHOU LEONIE FLORINDA
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19)
ONYA TABI CLAIRE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(20)
OJONG ETAKA HERMIA ARREY
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
LANGOUO FOUOPI DIANE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(22)
MEKA ESSAMBA JORIS MARIUS
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(23)
(24) GAMOUH FERVANT BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
OUMAROU DJIBRILLA PRINCE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(25)
MAPOKO DOUMBE AGNES LAURE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
ASHIATOU CHEHEJUH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
(27)
TCHINDA TAFOFOU MARILYNE SANDRA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(28)
(29) SALI YAHYA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 26
EDOA BOUM ROSY MANUELLA
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(1)
(2) KOUAYEP WANKO RUCHI CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,AMA-B
NGONO NKE CHRISTIAN ROSELIN
ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
OLAMA TSOGO ANTOINETTE MANUELA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-B
(4)
NDZELEN JEROLINE LIMNYUY
ECO-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B
(5)
(6) EKUME NANCY NKUMBE ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
DJEMBUSSI SIMO FRANK CABREL
BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,AMA-B
(7)
(8) SIADJEU VIRGINIA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-B,HIS-C
NKO OGACK TSAGUE RICHILORE CAPUSSINE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9)
(10) NOUBISSI LONTSI JACKY ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
MESUMBE NATHALIE DIENGU EDUKE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,AMA-C
(11)
DIN MPOME FRANCE CHARLY
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(12)
(13) EVOUNA AYI LUC JUNIOR CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
MELINGUI ETOUNDI LAURENTINE DARELLE
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
TATIGOUM TEGUIM IVANNA SAURELLE
COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(15)
(16) YEGHA TATIANA SAHA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17) AGBOR MACBRINE NENG ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
TEKAM FONKOU DONALD FRANCK
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(18)
SAMA RUFINE MAEVA THELORE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
(20) MARIAM AMADOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
THOMAS EMMANUEL ANSHOMA JUNIOR
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21)
DONGMO YMELE SAVARY JORDAN
COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(22)
WAMBO FEUTSI STEPHANE
CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(23)
(24) TIDO SYLVIE EMILIE CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C
EHANG BINELI ALEX CYRILLE
ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(25)
KANGHA ROSEMARY FUNKUIN
ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 24
PENKA NFOM CHRISTOPHE EMMANUEL
FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(1)
ZOA CRESCENCE MARINA LESLY FORTUNA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B
(2)
AMBANI ATANGANA SERAPHINE CESARIA
ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,AMA-B
(3)
(4) MEKONG JOVANIE LIT-C,FRE-A,SBEF-B,CZE-C
NGALANI SIAKAM YOLEINE CYNTHIA
COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(5)
NGONO ESSAMA JACQUELINE GRACE
ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,CZE-C
(6)
(7) BAHANAG MARTHE ROMANCES COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,CZE-C
NYANGA CONFIDENCE KHAYILANG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B
(8)
(9) FOKOUA KOLONKOUO DYLANE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
NGA AMOUGOU REGINE LEATICIA MERVEILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(10)
TCHINTCHUI DJANTCHEU FORTUNE MAEVA
ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,AMA-C
(11)
NGUEUMENI WELEDJI FABRICE AMOUR
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(12)
(13) NFOR-ATOR ALICE AKONG ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C
FOTSE WAFFO DANNICK DYLANE
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(14)
(15) ISAAC BEHZEZOU NGUNJOH COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(16) CHOUPO NOKAM STEVE FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
SIPE YMELONG MARTINEL GRACE
ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(17)
(18) ESSINDI TINA FRANCIS ROMUALD
Page 161 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 4 Subjects: 24
ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(19) TONFACK PHOEBES GRACE ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20) TIENKEU CALISTE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(21) AGBOR SIDOINE BESSEM ENG-C,FRE-C,CZE-C,LOG-C
(22) DATAH MERCY DAKOBA ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(23) NKAFU WILLIE NKENGAFAC COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24) JULIETTE NABUIN COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Centre No: 11303 English High School Yaounde
Regist: 198, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 198, Passed : 182
% Passed : 91.92, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 9
EPIE KYLE ABUNAW
BIO-A,CHE-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(1)
TCHUILENG SIMEN MAC ROY
BIO-A,CHE-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
ETUNG NJUH NICKSON ACHUO
BIO-A,CHE-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A
,PHY-A,REL-B
(3)
ATABONG NGONGMENDA GEORGE
BIO-A,CHE-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MATA,
PHY-A,REL-B
(4)
ETAH CHELSEA BESSEM
BIO-A,CHE-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A
,PHY-A,REL-C
(5)
MODJIE BOUHOM DARRELL
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A
,PHY-A,REL-B
(6)
YUNGSI BURI SHARON
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A
,PHY-B,REL-B
(7)
TASING LESLEY NGALA
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A
,PHY-A,REL-B
(8)
TCHENO NAMEKONG DILANE JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B
,PHY-A,REL-B
(9)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 22
JENNIFER AKOH MAH
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,
REL-B
(1)
EL WALEZAI SINMIDI LEILA
ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,
MAT-B
(2)
MBAH CLINTON TASI
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A
,PHY-A
(3)
LOH SOLOMON ATUMKEZEH
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,
PHY-A
(4)
MANCHO TEZEH JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A
,PHY-A
(5)
NDAM PRECIOUS JOY
BIO-A,CHE-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C
,PHY-B
(6)
TABOT MARGARETE OFFUNDEM
ACC-B,BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
REL-B
(7)
NOUNKEU MBEUGUET EDMOND BRIO
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
REL-C
(8)
TSOUNGUI NZODOUMKOUO BEAUDELAIRE
ACC-C,BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,MAT-
(9)
A,PHY-A
EPOTE MELLE CLARISSE MAGGI
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B
,PHY-B
(10)
MOUNZOUCK IDRISSA ABDOULAYE
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B
,PHY-A
(11)
URIAL JOSHUA EFANGE
ACC-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A
,PHY-B
(12)
SALLIZUER NGAMBONO JEANNISSE PAULE
ACC-C,BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,
MAT-C
(13)
SUME DAVID AKAME
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-C
(14)
ANU KELMA-GIFTY NGU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB,
REL-C
(15)
ACHUO ANTHONIA NIBRIGHT NJIAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(16)
TAMBOULA ZOYEM STYVE RONICK
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MATB,
PHY-B
(17)
NOAH NOAH ISIDORE SCHADRAC
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATB,
PHY-B
(18)
MBEYEAH BRANDON NFOR
BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(19)
KENTSA KALA GRACE HOPE
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-B
(20)
AZEGUE NGANANG HEINZ CYRILLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-C
(21)
MENYIE TSOBIN MARIE LOUISE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC,
PHY-C
(22)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 25
ANGHA DESMOND EMBA
BIO-A,CHE-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(1)
LUKONG KATHLEEN KERNYUYVER
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B
(2)
MEBARA ABENG TATIANA DONATIENNE
ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B
(3)
FINWA DTCHETMI ANNE CAROLE
ACC-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C
(4)
DJOMENI NGAFNA FADYL KESSIA
BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(5)
BELL NLENG SCHONENBERGER RAPHAEL
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYA
(6)
IFAHNUI GLORY FONCHA
COM-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B
(7)
NJOUANANG YONGA JAEL BELL GRACE
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHYB
(8)
MAIMO KELLY SANDRA LEINYUY
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(9)
MBAH NDAH THELMA ACHA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(10)
GOWAL SALAMATOU
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(11)
FORSUH MESHAK BACHE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(12)
UGWUAZUMBA ONYIYECHI BLESSING
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(13)
ELUME NKUMBE BLAISE
BIO-B,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-
(14)
Page 162 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 9 Subjects: 25
A
PITO PINDO ISSA ELDO
BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHYB
(15)
LEM CLYDINE AZEH
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(16)
NGOUTANE MBEYAP AMINATOU KADIJ
ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MATC
(17)
FOYET KANGMO LESLINE
CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHYB
(18)
NYETAM CHRISTIANE ESTELLA SANTY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(19)
NJAYOU MBOUANGOUORE REINE INGRID
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(20)
DONFACK FADIANE BERNARD
BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(21)
NEICHEKO TAZAGUIET IDRISS
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYB
(22)
SAKEM NGOUSSOMO YANNICK
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(23)
LONLA STEVE JOEL
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(24)
MEGAPTCHE NJIKE GLORIETTE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATC
(25)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 22
EKORONG ABOUEM ONDESS HILARY
BIO-B,CHE-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B
(1)
GHAJENG TERENCE NDZE
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(2)
SIMO MASSO BILL ROAN
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(3)
ENOW TAH WENDY
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B
(4)
KOUNG TESSA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(5)
NGOUPAYOU MONDE AICHETOU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C
(6)
BASHIROU MOUSTAPHA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(7)
MENGUE MANI ELANDI RAPHAELLA LUCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
(8)
NYUYKI ADRIANA BANINLA
BIO-C,CHE-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(9)
LEMOGO DAPHNE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(10)
TONKAH RANDOFF NONGWO
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B
(11)
TAWE BERLINE LIDI
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(12)
NFON GRACE BOFILA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(13)
CHIN MURIESTECY BONGKISHERI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(14)
COOKEY MANJI AFRICA
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15)
BANCHO PAMEN GENIE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(16)
ABEGA JOSEPH DJAMEL
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C
(17)
MENTOH LUCY NDISHAU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(18)
NOUKEU NJEUDJI AGATHE VALERIE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(19)
TAMBE SONIA RINGNYU
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(20)
TSAPI GLORY SOBOTAMOH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(21)
NAMONDO SUSANBELLA NDASI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(22)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 33
ESSENGUE ELIE DARYL
COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-C
(1)
FUANYI AWUNG
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C
(2)
ENOW BAWAK FINDI PRECIOUS
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(3)
OYANA EKANI IDA INGRIDE
BIO-B,CHE-B,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4)
OBOUNOU TCHOANSI NANCY AUDREY
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B
(5)
BERINYUY BERNARD NYUYDINE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(6)
KENGNE TSINGOUM CHARONE
CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
FAITHO ADUEBE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(8)
MBETWO VICTOIRE GERALDINE
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(9)
AMBE BRIAN BEST FUH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(10)
YUENYI SALIDEN BIH
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(11)
SPLENDID KIRSTEN LENA FOHTUNG
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(12)
OZIOMA JENIPHER IWUAGWU
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(13)
MESSA NTSAMA JEANNE MARIE
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(14)
PAULINE ENANGA LIFAKA
COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(15)
BRENDA BLONDINE BONGO POUHE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(16)
TUNGA NADINE BENLA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B
(17)
AWAH EMMANUEL MADAKI
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(18)
ASSEN EMILIE CHELSEA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B
(19)
BIH FLORINDA NJI
BIO-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C
(20)
KOME VELMA DIONE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(21)
NADINE STILLO NGWAYA
BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-B,HBI-C
(22)
TELMA OROCK ENOW
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(23)
CHE DIANA NGUM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24)
KUIPOU BETLA ALEXANDREA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(25)
TAMWE NOUMEDEM ANDREW
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(26)
MENGOT TREASURE NASACK
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(27)
CHI LENNY MANKEFOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(28)
BESSEM JULLIET ASHU
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29)
KILA MIRANDA DINDZE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(30)
IBRAHIM MOHAMMAT AWAL
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(31)
IBEH ODICHINAKA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(32)
(33) MANKA’A FAVOUR AZEE
Page 163 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 33
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 32
BURINYUY NSOYEH NJEEREDZEKA
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A
(1)
TONY-LEONEL AGBOR ENOWOROCK
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2)
KENFACK DONGMO REINE BRINDA
CHE-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(3)
MBEDE MBEDE ONDOUA DIEUDONNE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(4)
GABA REMY KOLLAH
COM-B,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(5)
ELUME EPOTE CLARISSE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(6)
MEMBOUGOU AFAILA ULRICH DIMITRI
ECO-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(7)
(8) MBENG NDIP EBOT COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B
(9) MOKOM HARICS NJI COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(10) IJUH CLARICE SEI COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) KIDIO WENDY MBU COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
NSAH NORA DZEDZEMO’ON
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(12)
POUEMIE NNOMO DESIREE PERRY-JOELLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(13)
GUIMBANG A ZOCK MARIE LINDA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(14)
KOUAM NGUEKO CLARA
COM-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(15)
KIMAL EMILIMARTHA NOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(16)
(17) CASSIE MOBIA COM-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
NGOUATER JENNY ROSE LEONIE
CHE-C,COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(18)
NTOH EUNICE NKUMBE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(19)
PRINCESS ANDERSON LYDIA EWOKOLO NGAH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(20)
ATANGA LUM NICOBELL
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(21)
NONO WANKAP DANIEL CYRILLE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(22)
(23) ACHENGWA KELLY COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
KWATIYUY BETILA NYUYDREVENA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(24)
MUNDI NGWENGANG ALVINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(25)
TABE CHRISTIFAN ARAH
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(26)
TANYI MFORNDIP YOAN LEVI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(27)
ENOBI KELLY BRIGHT NKWA
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(28)
NGANDO EMILY LOICK CLAVEL
CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(29)
AMANDA-MYRA BECHEM ARREY
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(30)
OTANG HELEN MA-NCHONG
ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31)
HOUMA OUMAROU LYDIE
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(32)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 27
ABEGA BALLA PROSPER DUREL
COM-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B
(1)
ELONE-SAH EPIEPANG FLOBERT
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2)
LINDSAY LIMNYUY FOMUTAR
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(3)
MEDJO PRISO MORGANE ELITE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C
(4)
(5) EYEBE LETONO KEVIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A
(6) ACHI AMIRA TIPA TAKU COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
EYONG NGAKE YVES BEKY
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(7)
(8) LIINGALEM KISITOR SIVLA ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C
(9) NGWA CYNTHIA NCHANG COM-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
DIONE KELLYBRIGHT EBONG
ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(10)
NDEMA MBANG LUC DELALEY
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11)
NGO HANA LUCINDA NIKITA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
(13) NGOCK GEORGES NKOCK COM-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A
TSAGUE NGUENA ANDREA BRENDA
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
(15) TABI IJANG JOYCE COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
ONDOMBOE MESSI ANASTASIE IMELDA
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(16)
(17) ABITINA ARMELLE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18) ANJOH HARRILYN ACHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
AZAAH SHERON ABINGFONG
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(19)
(20) NYOH NOELLA ASOH ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(21) SOB NOELA MBAYI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
YOUALEU TALLA MPOMBO ROCH
COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22)
(23) ATENGI FAVOUR AKWI ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
FOMEKONG TANO DORGELES VIANEY
COM-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(24)
KAH GINA-DAVIS FONJONG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(25)
(26) MBENG TABOT LUCIA CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
NKENGAFAC BRENDA ASONG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(27)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 12
(1) LILY-NGOTTE SAPHIRE FLORA ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
ALENE MBIDA NELLY CHRISTELLE
COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2)
MBEDE MENGUE BERNADETTE PATIANCE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B
(3)
KENMOE KAMGANG DJIMELI MARVIN
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
(4)
MEKEM KENMOE ORGUINE CHAINA
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(5)
(6) NIMPA MAIVA LUCRESSE ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) YIMGA CORINE LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(8) MBOUA MARCELLE JOSY COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(9) ZENABOU AWAL FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10) NAFISSATOU-OUMAROU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) FOY JACQULINE BEI COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
NGUEFACK SONFACK ADELE ROXANE
ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
Centre No: 11308 Horizon Bilingual Educational Complex
Douala
Regist: 103, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 77
% Passed : 96.25, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 4
FRANK EMMANUEL OROCK TABI
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-A,REL-B
(1)
TSAGUE MEYOU ANGE MEGANE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,
REL-C,LOG-A
(2)
FRU TIZIE MELCHIZEDEK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,MAT-C,
REL-B,LOG-B
(3)
Page 164 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 11 Subjects: 4
DINGA ANNGERARD NAHSANG
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,
REL-B,CSC-C
(4)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 14
TSAFACK NANGUE BLANCHE AUDRYLE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(1)
MBACHAM LOANA NING
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B
,CSC-A
(2)
LIAPOE NGOUNOU ARISTIDE SONIA
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(3)
OUKOUOMI MEGAPTCHE LEITICIA AUDREY
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(4)
MAEVA MARGRET ABOTYI KABA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-A,
PHY-B
(5)
OTTIA SHURI KAKWON
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(6)
NJENMAM JERRY MARK KEVIN
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOG-B,
CSC-C
(7)
KOM TCHUENTE MATHIAS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(8)
ANCHINDIA KUNGANG PRUDENCE
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,
CSC-C
(9)
MIRACLE CHIOMA OKOSA
COM-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-A,MAT-B,
CSC-C
(10)
GATCHEUSSI NKENGNE JOHAN MAXIME
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(11)
LAKETIO NDEMA STEPHANE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,LOGA,
CSC-B
(12)
KENNE DJETSOP GUILLENNE
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C,
CSC-C
(13)
SALE SUNUSI NGHANWI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,
REL-C
(14)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 17
NDAMUKONG FRANK NAOMI NEE
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-A
(1)
MURIEL KANELLA TEFOIT
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(2)
ONEL – JEAN – REINE OBIEKWE
CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C,LOG-A,CSCC
(3)
NJEUKOU MEKAM AROLE STEVE
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A,CSC-C
(4)
AWAH ERICA LAETICIA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(5)
NUIBIM ARNOLD
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,PHY-B,REL-C,CSC-B
(6)
GELABE TOPE FRANCK EDDY KELLY
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,LOG-B
(7)
ASSAH ITA AWAH MALOZEH
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B
(8)
ESSI ESSI ALEXANDRA-MERCEDES
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C,LOG-B
(9)
KAMDEM TCHEOU ANDRE GIACOMONI YANN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-A
(10)
(11) NDEDI ATANGANA KAROLLE BRITHNEY
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
NKENGAFAC QUENCY LEKEAFAC
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(12)
EWINJAH MELICE NTHOU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(13)
TETANG DANIELLE LETICIA
COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(14)
ANNEH TRINA WENDY NOUMBESSI T.
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B
(15)
TABU PRECIOUS TABOT JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(16)
NZENGANG CHANNEL LIDWIN
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C,LOG-B,CSCC
(17)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 16
FEH JULIE SAURELLE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C
(1)
AFANYU NGEH NCHUWA PATRICK
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,CZE-B,CSC-C
(2)
TEFIANG MANENAH MARCELLE
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(3)
ENGOH NAMBOU ELIZABETH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-B
(4)
TAMASANG NDIFORBOU BRIAN
ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,LOG-B,CSC-C
(5)
NDIFOR BRANDON FONKI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(6)
WANYU GREY RANSOM MBIDZENYUY
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(7)
EWOULE WANG ANGE ZOEE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B
(8)
KELLY MC ZEPHYR OBIEKWE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(9)
LEKUNZE NZOUTHE MICHKA DAPHNE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(10)
GEMOH FAVOUR MAKU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(11)
YUFEWONGE CYNTHIA SUIFE
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,CZE-C,PHY-C,REL-C
(12)
NYONGA DEVON – ONEAL LANGMIA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C
(13)
TCHAPE FASSEU FRANCKY MARCEL
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,CSC-C
(14)
ATANGBAH TABENDA DAVID CARLSON
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,CSC-C
(15)
DINSAGA HANS YEBIT
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(16)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 8
SAMIRATOU IDIRISU
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
MOCHE KEGNE ALEXIA JENNY-LOVE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,CZE-C,REL-C,LOG-B
(2)
MBIFI RECSON ASHWEMBOM
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(3)
TITTY DOMINIQUE DONALD DARRYL
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,PHY-B,LOG-C,CSC-C
(4)
NEH ELVERA NDONGEH TARH
ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(5)
EKWELLE WITHNEY ROSE ESUNGE
COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(6)
KOME HALLE VALENTINE
COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(7)
KUEMETA LUM MOFFEU CASANDRA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(8)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 11
NZEUNDIE MATCHINDA MAURANE PHARELLE
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-B
(1)
TCHANGUE NDONGO KRIS DARRYL
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
(3) KELLOU AOUDOU BASSIROU
Page 165 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 6 Subjects: 11
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,LOG-B
FRITUNG JOYCE NGOCHI
ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(4)
FOHBA NADINE NGANGMENDIA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
LEUTOU NOUFA OHMI DANICHELLE
ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(6)
EPOSI LITOMBO MARIA MELVIS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B
(7)
NWECHA GERMAIN PANGYAM
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,CZE-C
(8)
DICKMU BLESSING KUSINWE
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(9)
TAMEZA GERALD MERCEDES
ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(10)
WAKA KUMBO TAMBIA
COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(11)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 6
(1) ESSAKA KOTTE FRED LOIC COM-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
KAMGA KAMDOUM JOSEPH DEFLORENCE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(2)
(3) NGUFOR ROY NCHE CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,CSC-C
ELDRIGE CHARLES TABE BESONG
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,CSC-C
(4)
(5) MABU VICTORY WANE ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(6) NGUM BLANDINE NDI COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NDO EULALIE CELIMENE NKALE ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-A,CZE-C
Centre No: 11310 Government Bilingual High School Down
Town Bamenda
Regist: 265, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 239, Passed : 135
% Passed : 56.49, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
WAINDIM EMELINE NYANGHA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,AMA-C
,PHY-A,REL-B
(1)
CHO RENDA LAWRENCE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,REL-C,CSC-B
(2)
Passed In 10 Subjects: 6
GEUDEM NOELA NOAHYE
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,SBEF-A,GEO-B,MATA,
PHY-A
(1)
BUMA EMMANUEL
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY
-A,CSC-A
(2)
NGUELA YONTA JUNIOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,
CSC-C
(3)
KUETE DOUMTSAP LENA FABIOLA
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,PHY-B,REL-C
,CSC-C
(4)
NGWA ECCLESIASTES CHE – NIBA
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHYA,
CSC-A
(5)
TATAW CASSANDRA MECHEM
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
,CSC-C
(6)
Passed In 9 Subjects: 12
FON RYAN CHISA
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,AMA-B,PHY-B,RELB
(1)
ANKINIBOM MARIAN
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-
(2)
A
BINWI DORCAS KAMARA
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,GGY-A,CZE-B,PHY-B,REL-C
(3)
ANDY JENNIFER EBOT
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(4)
BONDJI PETLA NDJALO
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HIS-B,RELB
(5)
NJIKE VALMIC BOCAP
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-B,PHY-B
(6)
TSIAMO MELLAH LETICIA
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(7)
KWERKAP CLAUVIA TAMFU
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSCC
(8)
KONI SAMSON NGANYU
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,CSC-C
(9)
NGUM EMMANUELLA FRU
BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY
-B
(10)
WANZIE CLARENCE MBIANDA
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHYB
(11)
SUHFOR QUINCY NCHANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B,CSCC
(12)
Passed In 8 Subjects: 14
WAINDIM REX NSOM
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C
(1)
NDIETEMU BRENDA NSIENDIE
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(2)
TATISSONG MAKUEDJUI SULAMITE
BIO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,SBEF-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3)
MBAH VISCREY TEKOM
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,REL-B
(4)
NJI NADEGE NGWE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(5)
FANNY CLAIREIJANG TOH
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(6)
NDASEH PRECIOUS NCHONGBOH
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C
(7)
ZUNSI FEUDJIO VASTHIL
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(8)
AKONGBOM PAUL ASHUTENBON
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,CSC-B
(9)
KENFACK DONGMO LILI CAREL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B
(10)
NISSI ASHLEY BIH
ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(11)
NGWAFOR CLOVIS MBAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(12)
MBANG ISABELLE MAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(13)
ARDEN AGWO-NJEI MBUJIHO
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C,CSC-C
(14)
Passed In 7 Subjects: 23
NJIOH ROMEO CHUNG
CHE-B,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-C
(1)
DAGAH GAYELE
COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-A
(2)
WIHBWENBOM VANISER
ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(3)
CHENGU CLAUTILDA ASOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(4)
NDIFON COLLETTE AMBONGHA
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,CSC-B
(5)
IWANISHI CHESO ROLLINGS
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(6)
NDANGOH CANDICE AKWEN
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,REL-B
(7)
Page 166 of 570
2019 RESULTS: GCE ORDINARY LEVEL GENERAL
Passed In 7 Subjects: 23
MAGNE KENMOGNE ELIANE
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(8)
NDAM SOREIL AFOH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(9)
SEMA LAURA NGWABO
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(10)
FOBAH PROMISE NAGWA
BIO-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B
(11)
NGONGHAN GOODLIVE
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(12)
CHE SHAMBELINE NGUM
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B
(13)
MBONGHO MARC-RONAN MBEANANG
CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-C
(14)
FUNKUIN BERTILA NDONG
CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(15)
LUM RACHEAL TSI
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(16)
TITANG ALVIN EGOWI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(17)
NGUENGIM GAURYN KANGOH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(18)
MBAKU GILLLIAN ATUH
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(19)
KANOUO YEMTSA DANIELA
ECO-C,ENG-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C
(20)
BEH LARISSA NYIMEH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,MAT-C
(21)
BAYA EVELINEENI RYNDY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(22)
NGWANG JUNIOR
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C,REL-C
(23)
Passed In 6 Subjects: 17
KWENCHIA GRACE NANGKENG
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
TUBUO CLAUDIA TANG
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(2)
NGUNE LARISA NKENGAFACK
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B,REL-C
(3)
NSAH VANESSA YELLA
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(4)
(5) CHI MECLAY NGUM BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
KEUBOU NYUEME CHIEU FALIE JORDANE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6)
(7) AFOH CELIA BAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
TCHAKONTE MERVEILLE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(8)
ATEH SHALESQUEENS MANTAP
BIO-C,CHE-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(9)
NGIYEH RHANDY CHUNGWAIN
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,SBEF-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(10)
NGU MCNEL MOKOM
CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,REL-C
(11)
(12) BRENDA NYUGI ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
KITU SMIRTH KIMBO
COM-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,REL-C
(13)
(14) ADEL MBANGEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,LOG-C
KENCHI SIDION TANG
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(15)
NGUETSE DONGMO FIVANA
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(16)
MBO KUMA RENETTA
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(17)
Passed In 5 Subjects: 27
(1) BIH LARISSA ATANGA ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C
NANA KAMGUIA PRINCE CABREL
BIO-B,ENG-C,FRE-B,SBEF-C,GEO-B
(2)
MATCHUIDA KENGNE FRANCINE LESLINE
ECO-C,LIT-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,SBEF-B
(3)
(4) CHU EVADIN SIH COM-B,ECO-A,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(5) ACHOBANG AISHA ANGWI ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-B
(6) MBAH EVELYN ENGWARI COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C
AGHETMBOH PRECIOUS NGWANAH
CHE-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(7)
BETTAH AARON NKENGFACK
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(8)
MEDIAFOU BELINDA FLORE
CHE-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B
(9)
NGANG NEH AWAH JELSE BLESSING
ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(10)
(11) NKOMIH DANIEL ATIKE BIO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C
(12) RAMSES CHE GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(13) TILONG CHELLA FOUEDA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
AZAOKANG QUINIKE BEZIEGZAU
ECO-C,ENG-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(14)
(15) NAHBUM SANDRA FOGHA COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(16) KALU VICTOR OJI ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,REL-C,CSC-C
NJENJI BRADFORD NGANGNYA
CHE-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(17)
(18) ACHU AGNES AFANWI ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,REL-C
(19) ORANG NADINE NTOH ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20) MOFFO YEMTSA LOIC ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(21) JEHKEU CATHERINE CHE COM-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
SHEAVUBOH BRANDIN GEGAH
CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C
(22)
(23) KON-BOVE YOLLANE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(24) EPOLE METUGE NICOL COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(25) ABIT CHELSEA NJIE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(26) AISHATOU USMAN BAKO COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
NYINMAGHA DENWARANCE ZOKANG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(27)
Passed In 4 Subjects: 34
KENYANLA TAMOUAFO FLORIDA MERVEILLE
ENG-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(1)
(2) NGE-ETEA VANNUELLE TANGIE COM-C,ENG-B,CZE-B,REL-C
(3) TCHOUTEZO FOTIO BELMONDO ECO-C,FRE-C,SBEF-B,GEO-B
(4) MARIESELLE NTENDA ENG-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(5) FORFUH PRIDO NGONGMENE ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(6) BRAYANN DINGBOBGA DINGA ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(7) MEBEL SEH NFOR ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B
(8) NCHINDA CEDRICK TALA ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C
(9) FRU KELLY SIRRI ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(10) NCHINDA MENANG LUCIEN ECO-C,ENG-B,FRE-C,MAT-C
(11) BACHE SANDRINE YITU ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,REL-C
(12) MULUH JOYCELINE MENGWI ECO-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
MAKAZI NEILBRIGHT NGHOCHUZEH
ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(13)
(14) CHIJOKE ONWEKA PASCAR ENG-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,CSC-C
(15) YONGHABI BERNICE NAINMBONG ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HBI-C
(16) TIWA TSOMENE MISMONE ELSSA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C
(17) SABUM MELANI NTENGU COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,CZE-C
(18) MATATSA CHOFOR NESLINE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(19) TAKU NOELLA TABANG ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20) AKEMCHE GISELE MANGE BERI COM-C,ENG-C,